| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27467 | 35 | 110 | 446 | 809 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.78 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 53.95% | 57.14% | 51.82% | 56.28% | 57.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.29 | 2.04 | 1.46 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1610.33 | 2929 | 2387.03 | 2642.04 | 2610.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718.1 | 975 | 901.0 | 985.0 | 1030.0 |
| WN8 | 2024 | 2387 | 2193 (+1) | 2561 (+11) | 2745 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101 | 0 | 0 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 32.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1432 | 0 | 0 | 1432.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 449 | 0 | 0 | 449.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 539 | 312 | 181 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 48.79% | 56.09% | 39.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.34 | 0.84 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1505 | 1071 | 620 | 1402.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.78 | 0.92 | 1.31 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 520 | 539 | 398 | 486.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 8.2 | 9.66 | 7.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2973 | 17 | 27 | 62.96% | 2579.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2569 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1444.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4251 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3818.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bogdan_Bender][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bogdan_Bender.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1143 | 709 | 97 | 48.45% | 2363.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 234 | 8 | 37.5% | 495.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1337 | 658 | 62 | 53.23% | 1582.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 702 | 354 | 62 | 43.55% | 1251.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2039 | 748 | 148 | 58.11% | 2237.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2567 | 918 | 32 | 46.88% | 1707.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1216 | 754 | 112 | 55.36% | 1672.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1728 | 1084 | 25 | 60.0% | 2054.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1946 | 1045 | 57 | 66.67% | 2894.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1727 | 908 | 235 | 51.91% | 2098.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 431 | 402 | 7 | 14.29% | 683.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 647 | 387 | 9 | 66.67% | 1877.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 879 | 653 | 55 | 61.82% | 1594.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2922 | 1007 | 68 | 57.35% | 2703.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1587 | 1081 | 21 | 61.9% | 3021.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1023 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 2233.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1366 | 573 | 318 | 51.57% | 1661.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1509 | 1166 | 10 | 80.0% | 3805.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1000 | 487 | 197 | 49.75% | 1343.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2498 | 643 | 273 | 46.89% | 1906.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2074 | 841 | 63 | 36.51% | 1884.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1327 | 806 | 131 | 61.83% | 2446.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1414 | 705 | 238 | 57.14% | 1799.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1968 | 597 | 408 | 52.45% | 1955.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1647 | 931 | 57 | 49.12% | 2071.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3053 | 1009 | 58 | 60.34% | 2385.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1435 | 682 | 289 | 51.21% | 1467.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 577 | 614 | 11 | 81.82% | 1634.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1398 | 862 | 208 | 54.81% | 1813.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3573 | 1068 | 62 | 45.16% | 2526.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1391 | 861 | 21 | 71.43% | 2318.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1195 | 826 | 462 | 59.74% | 2484.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2144 | 760 | 307 | 55.37% | 2256.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1347 | 856 | 305 | 51.8% | 1671.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1472 | 679 | 134 | 54.48% | 1304.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1195 | 789 | 10 | 50.0% | 1480.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1306 | 930 | 39 | 66.67% | 2179.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 207 | 320 | 14 | 71.43% | 752.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 447 | 807 | 54.28% | 1633.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2412 | 794 | 96 | 39.58% | 1760.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 848 | 446 | 11 | 18.18% | 636.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2482 | 867 | 58 | 46.55% | 1568.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1128 | 658 | 97 | 56.7% | 2017.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1713 | 930 | 124 | 58.87% | 2090.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2366 | 1029 | 29 | 55.17% | 2360.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2571 | 1196 | 20 | 80.0% | 2629.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1377 | 819 | 47 | 51.06% | 1747.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2245 | 816 | 184 | 52.72% | 2023.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2397 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 2030.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1237 | 864 | 38 | 57.89% | 2348.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 277 | 217 | 46 | 45.65% | 851.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96 | 145 | 4 | 50.0% | 167.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2788 | 1197 | 82 | 62.2% | 3361.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 838 | 625 | 221 | 61.09% | 2390.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1898 | 1082 | 10 | 60.0% | 3816.9 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2237 | 1003 | 206 | 57.77% | 2247.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 606 | 558 | 3 | 66.67% | 1787.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 210 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 562.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 183 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 624.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 285 | 348 | 26 | 53.85% | 1474.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2044 | 793 | 47 | 48.94% | 1608.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 258 | 283 | 54 | 46.3% | 725.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2138 | 635 | 273 | 49.08% | 1860.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 510 | 576 | 11 | 54.55% | 1626.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2174 | 732 | 126 | 59.52% | 1802.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 40 | 212 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1019 | 790 | 57 | 57.89% | 1871.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 222 | 275 | 19 | 52.63% | 512.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 212 | 215 | 2 | 0.0% | 693.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2524 | 922 | 85 | 55.29% | 1908.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2415 | 1020 | 71 | 54.93% | 2344.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 229 | 37 | 48.65% | 306.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 367 | 369 | 28 | 60.71% | 1020.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2108 | 852 | 84 | 53.57% | 2172.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2674 | 1028 | 58 | 62.07% | 2335.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1749 | 888 | 14 | 50.0% | 2078.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1701 | 628 | 4 | 50.0% | 1563.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1656 | 910 | 81 | 51.85% | 2302.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 275 | 421 | 9 | 55.56% | 1960.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2476 | 811 | 531 | 57.06% | 2248.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2646 | 855 | 232 | 50.43% | 2141.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2070 | 758 | 258 | 49.61% | 2092.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 314 | 65 | 58.46% | 725.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1761 | 867 | 87 | 44.83% | 2165.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2159 | 833 | 140 | 58.57% | 1994.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2526 | 854 | 212 | 56.6% | 2018.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1477 | 837 | 76 | 50.0% | 2309.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1080 | 828 | 64 | 56.25% | 3026.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2224 | 886 | 195 | 55.9% | 2473.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2675 | 1095 | 100 | 59.0% | 2973.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 79 | 205 | 5 | 40.0% | 131.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 509 | 322 | 12 | 58.33% | 1530.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 833 | 524 | 369 | 58.81% | 1955.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1807 | 1089 | 65 | 55.38% | 3075.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2160 | 1174 | 19 | 68.42% | 2642.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2053 | 1023 | 80 | 57.5% | 2367.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 539 | 450 | 329 | 55.02% | 1700.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 736 | 687 | 17 | 58.82% | 1493.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1760 | 935 | 750 | 55.2% | 2297.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 497 | 440 | 170 | 60.59% | 1442.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3068 | 971 | 37 | 51.35% | 1982.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 965 | 775 | 9 | 66.67% | 2338.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 411 | 332 | 67 | 44.78% | 1099.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 732 | 450 | 128 | 50.0% | 1526.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2679 | 944 | 63 | 52.38% | 1744.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2685 | 910 | 133 | 52.63% | 2259.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1452 | 812 | 21 | 52.38% | 1249.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2551 | 868 | 167 | 55.69% | 2316.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2438 | 872 | 94 | 44.68% | 1991.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 568 | 396 | 7 | 28.57% | 2405.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 103 | 236 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1864 | 995 | 25 | 52.0% | 2315.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 605 | 550 | 20 | 60.0% | 1514.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199 | 219 | 20 | 50.0% | 516.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1342 | 797 | 148 | 54.05% | 2167.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2853 | 897 | 105 | 53.33% | 2511.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2458 | 814 | 171 | 60.23% | 2007.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2412 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 3112.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1035 | 1088 | 2 | 50.0% | 2242.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 473 | 393 | 55 | 60.0% | 1184.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 910 | 478 | 253 | 48.62% | 1562.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2183 | 663 | 943 | 54.61% | 2077.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1736 | 1116 | 22 | 59.09% | 2555.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 367 | 323 | 25 | 40.0% | 1181.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 286 | 384 | 252 | 58.33% | 1765.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 672 | 489 | 203 | 54.68% | 1637.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1272 | 693 | 35 | 45.71% | 1695.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1059 | 641 | 70 | 52.86% | 1666.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1965 | 658 | 591 | 52.45% | 2130.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1454 | 603 | 570 | 51.4% | 1700.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2707 | 889 | 265 | 53.21% | 2295.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2873 | 1104 | 38 | 55.26% | 2550.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 395 | 434 | 71 | 64.79% | 1923.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 106 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 933 | 723 | 21 | 66.67% | 2227.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 238 | 258 | 14 | 50.0% | 879.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 150 | 153 | 17 | 35.29% | 136.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2451 | 803 | 315 | 52.38% | 2317.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1821 | 1044 | 10 | 70.0% | 2540.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3049 | 1091 | 111 | 55.86% | 2396.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1798 | 641 | 24 | 41.67% | 1595.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 871 | 576 | 7 | 42.86% | 2224.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 0 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 557 | 495 | 64 | 46.88% | 526.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1616 | 944 | 103 | 55.34% | 2202.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1225 | 757 | 234 | 54.7% | 1581.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 881 | 605 | 165 | 53.94% | 1138.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1317 | 661 | 187 | 49.73% | 1655.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 298 | 288 | 25 | 60.0% | 839.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 241 | 254 | 9 | 44.44% | 756.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 308 | 436 | 9 | 77.78% | 1653.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 243 | 19 | 57.89% | 529.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1535 | 861 | 29 | 44.83% | 2231.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 383 | 322 | 68 | 48.53% | 891.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1349 | 801 | 2 | 50.0% | 1243.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 736 | 566 | 77 | 50.65% | 1491.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1415 | 693 | 211 | 62.09% | 2097.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 828 | 533 | 8 | 62.5% | 2552.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1804 | 926 | 8 | 62.5% | 1693.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1345 | 827 | 25 | 48.0% | 1878.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1124 | 611 | 808 | 48.27% | 1542.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1265 | 817 | 136 | 58.82% | 2362.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 285.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2021 | 911 | 59 | 52.54% | 2724.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 754 | 424 | 13 | 46.15% | 818.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2930 | 955 | 233 | 55.79% | 2665.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1003 | 694 | 16 | 50.0% | 1898.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 633 | 462 | 77 | 50.65% | 948.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1291 | 608 | 5 | 80.0% | 2056.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 776 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 954.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1229 | 724 | 106 | 49.06% | 2044.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1722 | 1107 | 28 | 64.29% | 2713.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 260 | 450 | 5 | 40.0% | 1964.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1918 | 889 | 117 | 54.7% | 2105.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1327 | 531 | 2 | 0.0% | 2204.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 450 | 442 | 35 | 54.29% | 1726.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 469 | 418 | 21 | 52.38% | 1990.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 811 | 577 | 87 | 67.82% | 2051.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 416 | 315 | 10 | 50.0% | 1970.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2405 | 791 | 303 | 49.83% | 2131.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1431 | 871 | 43 | 62.79% | 1960.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1771 | 893 | 115 | 59.13% | 2294.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 254 | 252 | 37 | 54.05% | 616.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 737 | 565 | 219 | 52.05% | 1333.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 978 | 382 | 2 | 0.0% | 785.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2404 | 856 | 370 | 53.78% | 2278.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 463 | 388 | 27 | 51.85% | 711.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1358 | 872 | 68 | 60.29% | 1807.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 855 | 482 | 377 | 52.25% | 1676.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 733 | 585 | 7 | 42.86% | 1214.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 810 | 519 | 180 | 52.22% | 1810.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 367 | 413 | 5 | 60.0% | 508.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 167 | 247 | 4 | 75.0% | 845.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1873 | 832 | 77 | 55.84% | 2128.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2824 | 1416 | 34 | 67.65% | 3431.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1806 | 659 | 237 | 49.37% | 1870.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3071 | 1066 | 148 | 60.14% | 2454.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 264 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 715.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 231 | 466 | 6 | 50.0% | 1283.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1951 | 805 | 95 | 62.11% | 2452.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2765 | 937 | 57 | 50.88% | 2319.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3353 | 980 | 154 | 51.95% | 2667.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 460 | 391 | 32 | 68.75% | 2222.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3437 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 3722.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1209 | 796 | 26 | 57.69% | 2002.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1314 | 630 | 91 | 57.14% | 1916.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 225 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1879 | 863 | 7 | 57.14% | 1879.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1208 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1039.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 329 | 31 | 61.29% | 1168.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1048 | 634 | 5 | 40.0% | 697.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 264 | 488 | 5 | 60.0% | 1369.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 290 | 306 | 18 | 55.56% | 969.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1678 | 1030 | 20 | 70.0% | 2264.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1085 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 1349.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1073 | 656 | 39 | 58.97% | 2602.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 785 | 647 | 30 | 80.0% | 2815.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2024 | 910 | 162 | 51.23% | 2386.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 203 | 298 | 14 | 50.0% | 624.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 379 | 462 | 6 | 50.0% | 452.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1726 | 769 | 172 | 55.23% | 2283.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 982 | 607 | 32 | 68.75% | 1821.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 491 | 456 | 39 | 46.15% | 1375.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 844 | 569 | 59 | 42.37% | 1741.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 773 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 291.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1349 | 788 | 132 | 56.82% | 2001.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 598 | 496 | 23 | 47.83% | 1978.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 763 | 675 | 55 | 50.91% | 3027.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2603 | 969 | 70 | 48.57% | 2808.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 983 | 695 | 131 | 48.09% | 1719.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1629 | 913 | 383 | 56.66% | 2242.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3044 | 1045 | 103 | 54.37% | 2396.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3340 | 1192 | 82 | 64.63% | 2747.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2544 | 659 | 246 | 47.97% | 2226.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 713 | 822 | 4 | 50.0% | 3188.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 572 | 819 | 85 | 58.82% | 1129.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 988 | 670 | 26 | 50.0% | 1702.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 830 | 467 | 733 | 53.34% | 1610.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 375 | 358 | 80 | 47.5% | 1429.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 768 | 598 | 15 | 53.33% | 2472.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1116 | 514 | 187 | 50.27% | 1879.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 529 | 580 | 183 | 50.82% | 1054.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1437 | 886 | 30 | 60.0% | 2534.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2561 | 973 | 47 | 57.45% | 2108.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1963 | 901 | 39 | 58.97% | 2026.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2040 | 774 | 107 | 47.66% | 2280.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2264 | 956 | 124 | 60.48% | 2427.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 342 | 361 | 21 | 57.14% | 983.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1900 | 737 | 369 | 53.12% | 2112.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1417 | 913 | 9 | 88.89% | 2587.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2054 | 909 | 107 | 57.94% | 2377.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1470 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 4105.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 345 | 253 | 9 | 33.33% | 1149.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1477 | 795 | 713 | 53.02% | 2004.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 458 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 1803.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3089 | 1055 | 18 | 66.67% | 2819.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2084 | 952 | 21 | 66.67% | 1706.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1965 | 899 | 235 | 51.49% | 2223.7 |