| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33946 | 21 | 24 | 453 | 817 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 8.43 | 8.5 | 9.01 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 43.58% | 38.1% | 45.83% | 43.27% | 44.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.81 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 910.9 | 1282 | 1185.67 | 1407.08 | 1409.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 541.09 | 681 | 681.0 | 705.0 | 714.0 |
| WN8 | 629 | 914 | 795 | 1071 (+6) | 1111 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 432 | 1122 | 2 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 38.19% | 46.79% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265 | 1030 | 589 | 1656.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.98 | 2.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602 | 644 | 507 | 513.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.58 | 5.05 | 3.5 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1177 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 665.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1710 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 871.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 817 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 828.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1276 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 727.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1611 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1512.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1592 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1392.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 961 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 613.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1150 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 903.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1270 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 622 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bog0406][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bog0406.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 677 | 418 | 99 | 45.45% | 390.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 362 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 1124.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 816 | 676 | 229 | 49.78% | 726.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 772 | 740 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.3 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 508 | 846 | 3 | 100.0% | 394.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 724 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 449.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1907 | 763 | 174 | 46.55% | 1244.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 596 | 453 | 7 | 28.57% | 163.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 434 | 413 | 933 | 49.73% | 585.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 74 | 146 | 6 | 33.33% | 39.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1809 | 844 | 242 | 43.39% | 905.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 49 | 314 | 8 | 62.5% | 214.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 698 | 548 | 12 | 33.33% | 522.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 977 | 485 | 21 | 23.81% | 352.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 528 | 459 | 5 | 20.0% | 88.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 951 | 541 | 92 | 41.3% | 409.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 236 | 346 | 25 | 36.0% | 78.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 510 | 427 | 15 | 53.33% | 1041.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 119 | 220 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1870 | 817 | 308 | 45.78% | 983.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 973 | 509 | 25 | 24.0% | 435.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1680 | 827 | 26 | 53.85% | 1272.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 278 | 317 | 132 | 37.88% | 227.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 172 | 297 | 20 | 45.0% | 287.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1314 | 647 | 388 | 40.98% | 701.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 44 | 114 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 787 | 494 | 8 | 25.0% | 309.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 499 | 354 | 24 | 41.67% | 258.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 832 | 444 | 37 | 40.54% | 614.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 401 | 378 | 425 | 43.29% | 453.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 802 | 543 | 391 | 45.27% | 397.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 268 | 314 | 80 | 42.5% | 212.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 573 | 442 | 19 | 31.58% | 246.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1467 | 716 | 113 | 46.02% | 960.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 294 | 383 | 82 | 37.8% | 20.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1245 | 646 | 404 | 41.09% | 718.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 594 | 289 | 7 | 14.29% | 166.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1675 | 718 | 601 | 49.58% | 1107.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1882 | 733 | 280 | 51.43% | 1177.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 599 | 492 | 11 | 36.36% | 267.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 198 | 322 | 4 | 50.0% | 205.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 28 | 135 | 85 | 43.53% | 48.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 72 | 202 | 34 | 44.12% | 43.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 986 | 439 | 2 | 0.0% | 464.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 848 | 648 | 62 | 45.16% | 760.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 171 | 13 | 38.46% | 137.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1612 | 773 | 196 | 42.86% | 815.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2332 | 791 | 117 | 41.88% | 1334.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 434 | 443 | 142 | 44.37% | 282.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1304 | 683 | 183 | 45.9% | 756.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1048 | 814 | 12 | 66.67% | 1222.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 79 | 193 | 12 | 58.33% | 151.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1170 | 550 | 8 | 37.5% | 545.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 28 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 710 | 369 | 5 | 20.0% | 253.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1555 | 1029 | 4 | 100.0% | 1218.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1572 | 742 | 676 | 42.16% | 902.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 960 | 565 | 126 | 39.68% | 456.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 321 | 431 | 34 | 38.24% | 104.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 459 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 836.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 744 | 552 | 35 | 40.0% | 405.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 957 | 574 | 49 | 28.57% | 574.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 231 | 257 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1153 | 714 | 74 | 50.0% | 905.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 42 | 226 | 11 | 45.45% | 72.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 295 | 445 | 4 | 75.0% | 915.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 209 | 21 | 52.38% | 113.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 964 | 654 | 29 | 51.72% | 893.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1215 | 664 | 43 | 39.53% | 618.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1302 | 663 | 390 | 49.49% | 834.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 343 | 373 | 162 | 37.04% | 225.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 412 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 60.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 43 | 164 | 26 | 42.31% | 29.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1020 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 846.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 528 | 591 | 14 | 50.0% | 445.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1178 | 775 | 3 | 66.67% | 843.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 394 | 332 | 32 | 46.88% | 284.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1188 | 681 | 496 | 45.36% | 902.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 122 | 170 | 267 | 43.07% | 80.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 820 | 637 | 15 | 46.67% | 551.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 356 | 338 | 138 | 41.3% | 207.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1376 | 751 | 16 | 50.0% | 773.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 554 | 476 | 5 | 20.0% | 422.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 697 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1157 | 618 | 6 | 33.33% | 709.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 228 | 281 | 45 | 37.78% | 25.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1371 | 763 | 15 | 46.67% | 924.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 519 | 491 | 11 | 27.27% | 336.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1565 | 821 | 15 | 60.0% | 1211.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 177 | 191 | 5 | 0.0% | 165.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2018 | 944 | 5 | 80.0% | 1656.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 614 | 486 | 8 | 37.5% | 304.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 649 | 447 | 8 | 37.5% | 362.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1173 | 600 | 118 | 38.14% | 529.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 377 | 478 | 9 | 55.56% | 484.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1363 | 643 | 308 | 43.51% | 788.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 786 | 756 | 17 | 58.82% | 742.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 54 | 143 | 55 | 38.18% | 0.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1207 | 529 | 33 | 27.27% | 471.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 90 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1993 | 788 | 79 | 39.24% | 1139.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 654 | 567 | 70 | 40.0% | 468.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1058 | 752 | 12 | 66.67% | 846.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 99 | 592 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1848 | 824 | 330 | 50.0% | 1214.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 325 | 329 | 172 | 45.93% | 513.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 823 | 620 | 39 | 48.72% | 497.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 792 | 644 | 64 | 54.69% | 510.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 619 | 516 | 27 | 44.44% | 391.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 148 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 310.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 965 | 584 | 185 | 41.08% | 482.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1325 | 754 | 29 | 48.28% | 915.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 339 | 378 | 93 | 46.24% | 329.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 750 | 606 | 86 | 38.37% | 613.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 782 | 571 | 336 | 43.45% | 657.2 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 185 | 348 | 203 | 55.67% | 402.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1250 | 702 | 189 | 43.92% | 775.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 93 | 25 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 955 | 564 | 283 | 39.22% | 461.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 853 | 430 | 4 | 25.0% | 267.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 543 | 537 | 229 | 46.29% | 272.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 216 | 573 | 2 | 100.0% | 482.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 38 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 925 | 678 | 39 | 51.28% | 822.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1963 | 719 | 131 | 38.17% | 1130.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 802 | 568 | 5 | 40.0% | 350.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 35 | 228 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 847 | 559 | 19 | 36.84% | 416.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 846 | 546 | 12 | 33.33% | 269.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 628 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 632.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 854 | 587 | 297 | 44.11% | 433.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 714 | 552 | 28 | 42.86% | 479.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 181 | 331 | 4 | 25.0% | 183.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1114 | 545 | 67 | 35.82% | 491.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1163 | 488 | 13 | 15.38% | 491.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1245 | 586 | 11 | 36.36% | 802.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 135 | 364 | 7 | 57.14% | 368.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 747 | 606 | 188 | 43.62% | 538.5 |
| IS | 7 | 435 | 344 | 591 | 46.87% | 399.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 814 | 709 | 17 | 70.59% | 658.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1056 | 579 | 40 | 30.0% | 646.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1040 | 696 | 8 | 50.0% | 972.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1010 | 552 | 20 | 40.0% | 592.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 53 | 121 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1040 | 656 | 54 | 44.44% | 593.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 168 | 23 | 47.83% | 84.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 405 | 541 | 8 | 50.0% | 273.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 187 | 238 | 20 | 40.0% | 439.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 219 | 387 | 37 | 56.76% | 823.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1247 | 692 | 97 | 44.33% | 863.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 161 | 97 | 40.21% | 112.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 852 | 614 | 8 | 50.0% | 702.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1236 | 673 | 175 | 46.29% | 1031.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 775 | 460 | 6 | 33.33% | 467.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 260 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 255.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 372 | 351 | 41 | 29.27% | 157.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 799 | 676 | 70 | 48.57% | 1122.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1121 | 490 | 10 | 20.0% | 485.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 366 | 366 | 4 | 25.0% | 293.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 836 | 761 | 40 | 65.0% | 863.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2124 | 972 | 27 | 59.26% | 1719.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 922 | 563 | 38 | 34.21% | 733.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 130 | 250 | 8 | 75.0% | 364.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 141 | 197 | 11 | 27.27% | 309.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 39 | 162 | 43 | 44.19% | 51.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1107 | 680 | 34 | 44.12% | 732.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 446 | 445 | 170 | 48.82% | 598.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 169 | 278 | 19 | 57.89% | 326.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 109 | 272 | 10 | 40.0% | 140.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 194 | 350 | 27 | 62.96% | 404.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1139 | 650 | 16 | 43.75% | 759.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 163 | 401 | 26 | 42.31% | 54.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 650 | 433 | 473 | 42.49% | 365.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 590 | 524 | 41 | 41.46% | 276.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 707 | 573 | 104 | 50.0% | 606.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 594 | 637 | 14 | 64.29% | 446.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 579 | 417 | 15 | 33.33% | 328.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1995 | 794 | 476 | 43.7% | 1139.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 906 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1084.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1391 | 628 | 17 | 35.29% | 750.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1475 | 709 | 465 | 52.9% | 962.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1048 | 555 | 371 | 40.16% | 516.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 831 | 597 | 67 | 47.76% | 736.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 48 | 100 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 167 | 287 | 10 | 50.0% | 136.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1600 | 724 | 29 | 48.28% | 1111.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 223 | 232 | 27 | 22.22% | 83.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 98 | 146 | 6 | 33.33% | 49.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1399 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1188.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1619 | 775 | 254 | 46.46% | 914.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 300 | 433 | 51 | 45.1% | 306.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2064 | 733 | 291 | 38.49% | 1005.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 775 | 529 | 152 | 38.82% | 302.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 203 | 344 | 9 | 33.33% | 229.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 460 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 1059.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1041 | 503 | 40 | 40.0% | 465.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 324 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 1022.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 917 | 637 | 32 | 56.25% | 794.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 130 | 69 | 30.43% | 107.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 791 | 580 | 4 | 50.0% | 542.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 314 | 287 | 6 | 0.0% | 38.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 231 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 33 | 122 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2321 | 833 | 15 | 46.67% | 1384.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 820 | 640 | 25 | 44.0% | 672.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 162 | 242 | 70 | 47.14% | 211.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 56 | 266 | 29 | 51.72% | 132.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 241 | 292 | 277 | 44.4% | 147.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 205 | 344 | 9 | 55.56% | 188.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 54 | 213 | 18 | 61.11% | 187.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1802 | 684 | 10 | 30.0% | 1146.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 956 | 507 | 60 | 30.0% | 463.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 419 | 449 | 6 | 33.33% | 239.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 192 | 9 | 55.56% | 362.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 109 | 158 | 6 | 16.67% | 60.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 681 | 538 | 24 | 50.0% | 561.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1223 | 654 | 207 | 43.0% | 690.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 455.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 735 | 587 | 29 | 41.38% | 485.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 852 | 604 | 100 | 44.0% | 762.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 259 | 390 | 5 | 40.0% | 146.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1241 | 652 | 498 | 41.37% | 685.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 0 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1064 | 606 | 33 | 45.45% | 586.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1095 | 535 | 41 | 26.83% | 729.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 110 | 195 | 8 | 37.5% | 304.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1552 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1197.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 847 | 690 | 4 | 50.0% | 710.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 858 | 631 | 15 | 60.0% | 779.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 525 | 515 | 24 | 50.0% | 416.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 717 | 467 | 375 | 41.87% | 272.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1820 | 782 | 352 | 48.01% | 1092.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 41 | 88 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1088 | 626 | 32 | 34.38% | 753.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 932 | 514 | 108 | 32.41% | 387.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89 | 176 | 102 | 49.02% | 220.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1126 | 633 | 41 | 39.02% | 570.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 596.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 544 | 535 | 29 | 44.83% | 278.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 371 | 489 | 146 | 45.89% | 259.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1958 | 582 | 1 | 0.0% | 1368.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 74 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 865 | 611 | 15 | 40.0% | 643.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 93 | 189 | 74 | 31.08% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 882 | 531 | 80 | 36.25% | 448.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 583 | 573 | 47 | 46.81% | 791.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 233 | 345 | 24 | 41.67% | 211.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 113 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 205 | 269 | 78 | 46.15% | 264.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 360 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 238 | 455 | 36 | 44.44% | 107.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 245 | 240 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 79 | 103 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 420 | 385 | 40 | 35.0% | 237.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 936 | 616 | 16 | 43.75% | 760.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 155 | 224 | 17 | 23.53% | 149.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1420 | 835 | 11 | 45.45% | 1150.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 547 | 458 | 45 | 33.33% | 326.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 958 | 504 | 25 | 12.0% | 704.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 521 | 469 | 49 | 34.69% | 161.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 6 | 133 | 5 | 60.0% | 206.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 72 | 247 | 15 | 53.33% | 126.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 827 | 587 | 45 | 40.0% | 684.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 72 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 973 | 673 | 19 | 47.37% | 810.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 841 | 584 | 46 | 43.48% | 657.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 47 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 373 | 483 | 47 | 42.55% | 436.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1224 | 628 | 98 | 39.8% | 678.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 283 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 597.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 986 | 692 | 181 | 50.28% | 928.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 550 | 593 | 4 | 50.0% | 786.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 184 | 317 | 5 | 60.0% | 390.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1537 | 875 | 6 | 66.67% | 1077.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39 | 135 | 14 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1192 | 666 | 63 | 36.51% | 835.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1014 | 612 | 61 | 42.62% | 744.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 530 | 378 | 42 | 35.71% | 393.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 450 | 283 | 15 | 20.0% | 654.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1133 | 601 | 1309 | 39.65% | 584.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 582 | 540 | 15 | 53.33% | 765.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 918 | 708 | 6 | 50.0% | 615.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 906 | 594 | 102 | 43.14% | 508.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 328 | 483 | 50 | 58.0% | 312.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 844 | 473 | 10 | 30.0% | 304.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 974 | 516 | 20 | 25.0% | 457.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 544 | 448 | 7 | 28.57% | 695.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 225 | 298 | 70 | 42.86% | 133.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 642 | 544 | 15 | 60.0% | 538.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 980 | 585 | 513 | 44.25% | 510.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 541 | 606 | 12 | 50.0% | 461.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 455 | 428 | 608 | 43.75% | 430.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 196 | 300 | 12 | 58.33% | 569.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 334 | 465 | 46 | 43.48% | 149.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 730 | 642 | 11 | 45.45% | 712.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 876 | 650 | 391 | 52.17% | 1381.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1144 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 758.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 301 | 272 | 7 | 14.29% | 145.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 158 | 120 | 50.83% | 111.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 883 | 662 | 11 | 63.64% | 884.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 101 | 177 | 484 | 48.97% | 383.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 594 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 359.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 476 | 393 | 603 | 40.13% | 262.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 714 | 448 | 30 | 23.33% | 220.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 29 | 154 | 12 | 58.33% | 171.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 745 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 741.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 839 | 595 | 18 | 44.44% | 494.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 665 | 749 | 9 | 55.56% | 698.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 79 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 111.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 307 | 382 | 52 | 48.08% | 145.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 725 | 491 | 118 | 34.75% | 272.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 783 | 553 | 6 | 33.33% | 447.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 294 | 258 | 8 | 0.0% | 530.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1065 | 601 | 453 | 40.18% | 543.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 276 | 339 | 96 | 45.83% | 359.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1470 | 646 | 147 | 40.14% | 735.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 75 | 239 | 9 | 44.44% | 42.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 461.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 819 | 541 | 25 | 32.0% | 321.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1043 | 534 | 13 | 30.77% | 457.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 877 | 673 | 9 | 55.56% | 888.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1662 | 621 | 225 | 42.22% | 877.2 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 319 | 408 | 8 | 25.0% | 86.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 95 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 903 | 481 | 21 | 28.57% | 449.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 921 | 669 | 12 | 50.0% | 472.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 724 | 609 | 86 | 45.35% | 568.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 240 | 357 | 89 | 48.31% | 438.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 154 | 417 | 9 | 66.67% | 279.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1251 | 673 | 196 | 42.35% | 742.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 637 | 915 | 2 | 100.0% | 874.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 61 | 146 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1079 | 664 | 546 | 43.41% | 822.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 126 | 208 | 5 | 60.0% | 251.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 282 | 293 | 1239 | 41.81% | 285.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 343.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 184 | 285 | 38 | 39.47% | 32.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 414 | 342 | 5 | 20.0% | 141.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 467 | 448 | 6 | 33.33% | 255.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 427 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 125.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 81 | 291 | 6 | 66.67% | 263.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 949 | 605 | 27 | 44.44% | 567.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 543 | 518 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 321 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 300.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 228 | 217 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1080 | 724 | 7 | 71.43% | 941.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 231 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 487.7 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 710 | 576 | 29 | 41.38% | 559.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 152 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 705 | 546 | 127 | 45.67% | 608.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 829 | 612 | 157 | 47.77% | 537.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 173 | 40 | 32.5% | 249.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 217 | 178 | 55.06% | 570.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1302 | 631 | 32 | 40.63% | 730.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 145 | 65 | 50.77% | 170.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 327 | 367 | 31 | 41.94% | 958.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 997 | 580 | 1455 | 41.99% | 536.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 950 | 722 | 22 | 59.09% | 882.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1239 | 657 | 82 | 40.24% | 743.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 177 | 255 | 3 | 66.67% | 456.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 77 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 297.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 138 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1190 | 505 | 2 | 0.0% | 746.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 728 | 653 | 33 | 42.42% | 518.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 717 | 625 | 52 | 48.08% | 485.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1697 | 762 | 99 | 49.49% | 957.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 472 | 448 | 248 | 34.68% | 237.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 696 | 613 | 4 | 25.0% | 542.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1022 | 569 | 511 | 40.51% | 512.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 80 | 99 | 3 | 0.0% | 104.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 860 | 580 | 6 | 50.0% | 515.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 993 | 585 | 55 | 30.91% | 985.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 806 | 483 | 17 | 17.65% | 542.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 919 | 561 | 102 | 40.2% | 455.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1187 | 675 | 194 | 47.94% | 639.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 293 | 297 | 27 | 40.74% | 282.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 103 | 380 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 66 | 209 | 13 | 69.23% | 259.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 728 | 640 | 15 | 66.67% | 1023.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 602 | 295 | 6 | 0.0% | 247.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 560 | 494 | 373 | 38.07% | 177.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 128 | 200 | 38 | 34.21% | 59.5 |
| null | 0 | 580 | 472 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 164 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 647 | 613 | 21 | 57.14% | 606.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 32 | 100 | 17 | 41.18% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1185 | 595 | 226 | 38.5% | 576.2 |