| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5071 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.95 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 51.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 742.88 | 0 | 4265.0 | 1770.0 | 1788.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 438.78 | 0 | 557.0 | 627.0 | 817.0 |
| WN8 | 849 | 0 | 3212 (+1) | 1891 (+1) | 1312 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bobridze_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bobridze_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 296 | 391 | 106 | 49.06% | 347.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 118 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 412.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 62 | 98 | 47 | 42.55% | 21.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 162 | 13 | 69.23% | 359.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1133 | 710 | 97 | 45.36% | 896.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 102 | 121 | 4 | 0.0% | 149.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 228 | 126 | 10 | 0.0% | 390.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 115 | 262 | 15 | 53.33% | 114.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 99 | 106 | 34 | 29.41% | 65.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 829 | 540 | 115 | 41.74% | 678.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 654 | 462 | 44 | 52.27% | 913.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 55 | 135 | 8 | 62.5% | 183.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 333 | 3 | 66.67% | 547.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 162 | 300 | 28 | 39.29% | 651.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1576 | 782 | 15 | 60.0% | 1439.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 173 | 165 | 65 | 44.62% | 233.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 847 | 503 | 6 | 33.33% | 1757.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93 | 170 | 23 | 60.87% | 228.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 149 | 173 | 53 | 45.28% | 483.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 706 | 467 | 39 | 35.9% | 441.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 88 | 13 | 15.38% | 39.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 95 | 103 | 5 | 0.0% | 295.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 582 | 386 | 18 | 61.11% | 711.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 105 | 188 | 23 | 43.48% | 219.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 260 | 181 | 43 | 39.53% | 672.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 91 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 127 | 141 | 7 | 42.86% | 580.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 86 | 249 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 47 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 120 | 115 | 34 | 47.06% | 159.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 694 | 470 | 32 | 37.5% | 739.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 149 | 342 | 3 | 100.0% | 680.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 110 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 41.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67 | 150 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1784 | 730 | 67 | 46.27% | 1183.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 332 | 245 | 24 | 33.33% | 307.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 76 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1086 | 633 | 8 | 37.5% | 839.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 81 | 141 | 8 | 62.5% | 419.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 196 | 164 | 19 | 26.32% | 32.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 11 | 143 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 327 | 405 | 41 | 48.78% | 755.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 787 | 340 | 11 | 54.55% | 687.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 389 | 584 | 22 | 68.18% | 828.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 159 | 179 | 85 | 50.59% | 201.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 110 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 252.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 63 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 557 | 409 | 87 | 44.83% | 920.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1676 | 628 | 338 | 50.89% | 1297.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102 | 174 | 128 | 42.97% | 113.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1730 | 822 | 55 | 52.73% | 1159.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 269 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 138.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 13 | 94 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 50 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 94 | 253 | 7 | 71.43% | 281.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 197 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 1028.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 93 | 133 | 6 | 66.67% | 291.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 469 | 509 | 10 | 60.0% | 372.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 428 | 351 | 39 | 43.59% | 434.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 283 | 298 | 5 | 40.0% | 581.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 100 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 231 | 6 | 50.0% | 363.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 212 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 719 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.4 |
| IS | 7 | 650 | 488 | 36 | 44.44% | 637.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1045 | 608 | 159 | 49.69% | 804.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 926 | 679 | 55 | 43.64% | 957.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 132 | 130 | 42 | 45.24% | 188.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 58 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 14.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 492 | 302 | 30 | 53.33% | 1266.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2055 | 862 | 57 | 54.39% | 1484.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 66 | 122 | 7 | 42.86% | 96.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 87 | 153 | 46 | 39.13% | 43.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 551 | 411 | 123 | 44.72% | 484.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2375 | 932 | 26 | 50.0% | 1279.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 91 | 151 | 17 | 52.94% | 178.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138 | 209 | 43 | 60.47% | 471.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 46 | 52 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 186 | 207 | 50 | 34.0% | 165.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 156 | 246 | 162 | 48.15% | 628.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 501 | 363 | 4 | 0.0% | 782.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 582 | 651 | 82 | 51.22% | 806.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 45 | 85 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 388 | 289 | 14 | 28.57% | 471.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 387 | 453 | 10 | 70.0% | 1465.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 139 | 25 | 32.0% | 277.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 130 | 180 | 131 | 41.98% | 180.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 124 | 171 | 37 | 43.24% | 181.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 888 | 499 | 64 | 51.56% | 860.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 42 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 137 | 7 | 57.14% | 272.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 160 | 24 | 45.83% | 125.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1749 | 682 | 181 | 52.49% | 1360.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 90 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 167 | 181 | 77 | 53.25% | 319.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 377 | 431 | 4 | 50.0% | 209.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 712 | 602 | 25 | 56.0% | 1187.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 100 | 143 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 321.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 78 | 129 | 7 | 42.86% | 98.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 241 | 305 | 18 | 66.67% | 358.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2249 | 878 | 141 | 48.23% | 1397.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1598 | 799 | 50 | 46.0% | 1373.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 121 | 160 | 30 | 36.67% | 54.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 426 | 162 | 3 | 0.0% | 782.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 852 | 547 | 53 | 41.51% | 621.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 202 | 219 | 70 | 37.14% | 91.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39 | 128 | 11 | 45.45% | 68.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1191 | 395 | 1 | 100.0% | 1278.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 171 | 150 | 19 | 42.11% | 279.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 190 | 202 | 52 | 30.77% | 75.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 401 | 250 | 15 | 60.0% | 815.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 457 | 346 | 16 | 50.0% | 604.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 101 | 314 | 13 | 69.23% | 352.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 217 | 232 | 2 | 100.0% | 562.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1187 | 843 | 23 | 52.17% | 1441.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 610 | 482 | 41 | 39.02% | 583.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 149 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1599 | 975 | 35 | 60.0% | 2145.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 84 | 122 | 10 | 40.0% | 169.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1621 | 736 | 17 | 41.18% | 1067.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 619 | 447 | 47 | 38.3% | 530.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 255 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 1208.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 370 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 2150.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1743 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 2368.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 252 | 212 | 63 | 52.38% | 420.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1597 | 631 | 77 | 44.16% | 1000.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 648 | 485 | 9 | 44.44% | 881.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 64 | 115 | 5 | 80.0% | 350.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 355 | 306 | 105 | 56.19% | 916.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 168 | 185 | 50 | 48.0% | 258.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 852 | 579 | 452 | 46.9% | 860.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 22 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 376 | 322 | 8 | 12.5% | 316.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 540 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 1667.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1057 | 652 | 17 | 35.29% | 1876.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1155 | 548 | 86 | 46.51% | 887.4 |