| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12019 | 0 | 12 | 184 | 404 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.3% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 40.22% | 41.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.39 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 838.93 | 0 | 823.0 | 1168.52 | 1232.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 509.15 | 0 | 763.0 | 588.0 | 601.0 |
| WN8 | 549 | 0 | 536 | 608 (+2) | 696 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bobgosha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bobgosha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 760 | 520 | 122 | 43.44% | 548.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 596 | 455 | 10 | 40.0% | 610.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 77 | 149 | 71 | 39.44% | 6.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 509 | 389 | 35 | 40.0% | 654.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 51 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 956 | 618 | 46 | 41.3% | 615.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 994 | 623 | 114 | 42.11% | 493.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 857 | 701 | 7 | 71.43% | 913.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 157 | 195 | 44 | 47.73% | 380.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 208 | 229 | 30 | 33.33% | 259.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 553 | 572 | 6 | 66.67% | 512.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1014 | 603 | 32 | 46.88% | 665.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 261 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1039.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1500 | 571 | 40 | 35.0% | 519.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1277 | 614 | 49 | 36.73% | 619.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 588 | 472 | 54 | 46.3% | 416.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 984 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 956.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 189 | 261 | 59 | 49.15% | 313.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 777 | 475 | 16 | 18.75% | 876.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1375 | 605 | 187 | 42.78% | 742.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 453 | 477 | 44 | 36.36% | 169.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 534 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 1477.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1131 | 588 | 403 | 48.14% | 599.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 789 | 601 | 17 | 41.18% | 663.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 65 | 89 | 8 | 50.0% | 97.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110 | 215 | 7 | 42.86% | 196.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 374 | 380 | 78 | 42.31% | 241.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 680 | 566 | 58 | 53.45% | 558.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 422 | 359 | 7 | 28.57% | 152.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 285 | 342 | 24 | 50.0% | 593.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 180 | 201 | 2 | 50.0% | 916.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1321 | 536 | 10 | 20.0% | 509.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1004 | 641 | 124 | 52.42% | 774.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 931 | 555 | 4 | 25.0% | 676.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 740 | 356 | 3 | 0.0% | 531.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 326 | 338 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 478 | 543 | 138 | 40.58% | 269.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 297 | 357 | 2 | 0.0% | 261.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 600 | 545 | 12 | 58.33% | 526.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 771 | 544 | 15 | 40.0% | 559.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131 | 175 | 40 | 37.5% | 149.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 562 | 596 | 10 | 50.0% | 444.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 283 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 457.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 441 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 1972.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 999 | 642 | 23 | 43.48% | 602.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 130 | 139 | 138 | 44.2% | 132.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 556 | 453 | 4 | 25.0% | 232.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 295 | 443 | 22 | 27.27% | 3.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 984 | 579 | 43 | 39.53% | 490.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 667 | 593 | 15 | 46.67% | 647.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 96 | 255 | 17 | 29.41% | 1.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 235 | 216 | 3 | 100.0% | 1523.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 434 | 442 | 17 | 35.29% | 380.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 732 | 474 | 19 | 21.05% | 497.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 625 | 437 | 25 | 48.0% | 663.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 263 | 270 | 106 | 41.51% | 206.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 668 | 608 | 7 | 57.14% | 608.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1118 | 616 | 85 | 47.06% | 570.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 928 | 682 | 17 | 47.06% | 370.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 38 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 511 | 525 | 19 | 42.11% | 495.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1217 | 614 | 38 | 36.84% | 589.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114 | 83 | 10 | 20.0% | 125.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1335 | 688 | 9 | 55.56% | 1071.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 733 | 594 | 14 | 64.29% | 1159.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1296 | 594 | 21 | 42.86% | 811.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 394 | 422 | 18 | 38.89% | 210.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 105 | 181 | 22 | 31.82% | 45.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1118 | 660 | 89 | 47.19% | 619.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1571 | 705 | 73 | 54.79% | 1032.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 419 | 363 | 3 | 33.33% | 486.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 138 | 64 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1559 | 729 | 67 | 50.75% | 983.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 62 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 344 | 296 | 77 | 51.95% | 371.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 85 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 240.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 766 | 579 | 24 | 50.0% | 521.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 76 | 207 | 11 | 54.55% | 145.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 199 | 410 | 3 | 33.33% | 305.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 962 | 575 | 9 | 44.44% | 791.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1433 | 685 | 208 | 45.19% | 834.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 736 | 555 | 71 | 35.21% | 506.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 430 | 405 | 117 | 43.59% | 357.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 935 | 507 | 18 | 22.22% | 560.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 828 | 591 | 25 | 40.0% | 460.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 366 | 402 | 33 | 42.42% | 436.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 894 | 491 | 12 | 25.0% | 398.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 640 | 621 | 12 | 58.33% | 449.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1109 | 643 | 74 | 48.65% | 723.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 477 | 487 | 85 | 43.53% | 363.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 667 | 562 | 58 | 44.83% | 481.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1052 | 547 | 904 | 44.69% | 566.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 333 | 390 | 20 | 45.0% | 368.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 282 | 495 | 114 | 46.49% | 303.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 332 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 681.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 760 | 546 | 47 | 46.81% | 577.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 923 | 614 | 32 | 53.13% | 683.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1338 | 597 | 98 | 40.82% | 660.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 259 | 313 | 87 | 37.93% | 148.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1082 | 564 | 515 | 44.08% | 546.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 354 | 466 | 77 | 28.57% | 99.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 746 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 6196.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 149 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 306.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1077 | 666 | 37 | 45.95% | 632.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 863 | 553 | 334 | 46.71% | 518.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1346 | 617 | 516 | 45.93% | 755.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 411 | 560 | 6 | 66.67% | 390.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231 | 344 | 11 | 45.45% | 642.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 154 | 169 | 3 | 0.0% | 316.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 689 | 583 | 29 | 48.28% | 478.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 284 | 275 | 42 | 33.33% | 382.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1311 | 637 | 69 | 46.38% | 742.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1142 | 593 | 286 | 38.46% | 562.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 214 | 16 | 43.75% | 50.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 140 | 147 | 72 | 50.0% | 250.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 564 | 481 | 189 | 44.97% | 353.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 476 | 505 | 3 | 66.67% | 1322.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 295 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 760.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 229 | 229 | 202 | 41.09% | 199.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 726 | 431 | 4 | 25.0% | 376.7 |
| IS | 7 | 373 | 477 | 58 | 43.1% | 250.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 348 | 382 | 9 | 44.44% | 252.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1168 | 726 | 42 | 54.76% | 868.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 505 | 481 | 36 | 38.89% | 201.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 158 | 169 | 7 | 57.14% | 598.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 650 | 610 | 12 | 75.0% | 848.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 173 | 145 | 175 | 46.29% | 220.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 162 | 186 | 28 | 28.57% | 231.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1269 | 645 | 129 | 46.51% | 895.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 476 | 441 | 22 | 31.82% | 184.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 132 | 395 | 20 | 50.0% | 205.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 994 | 564 | 37 | 37.84% | 473.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 210 | 250 | 45 | 46.67% | 330.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 963 | 531 | 52 | 30.77% | 498.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1153 | 700 | 102 | 49.02% | 687.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 382 | 439 | 65 | 33.85% | 116.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 52 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1208 | 726 | 41 | 36.59% | 406.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 381 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1081.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1041 | 571 | 337 | 44.51% | 590.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 254 | 303 | 17 | 64.71% | 718.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 573 | 613 | 19 | 57.89% | 500.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 221 | 224 | 25 | 32.0% | 247.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 464 | 579 | 107 | 40.19% | 239.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 553 | 473 | 29 | 27.59% | 256.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 404 | 414 | 8 | 37.5% | 625.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 332 | 279 | 10 | 30.0% | 253.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 817 | 522 | 8 | 25.0% | 495.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 153 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1138 | 617 | 62 | 32.26% | 480.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 454 | 414 | 10 | 50.0% | 536.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1036 | 663 | 3 | 66.67% | 956.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 721 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 163 | 512 | 8 | 62.5% | 259.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 514 | 577 | 4 | 50.0% | 656.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 575 | 558 | 4 | 50.0% | 317.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 727 | 557 | 125 | 40.0% | 373.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 557 | 455 | 14 | 35.71% | 228.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 184 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 481.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 926 | 612 | 55 | 41.82% | 424.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 653 | 466 | 30 | 33.33% | 377.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1067 | 641 | 165 | 41.21% | 598.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 123 | 187 | 16 | 43.75% | 100.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 888 | 503 | 19 | 21.05% | 662.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 235 | 308 | 7 | 28.57% | 110.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 831 | 449 | 12 | 25.0% | 598.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 321 | 343 | 62 | 51.61% | 388.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1306 | 593 | 287 | 42.51% | 702.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 320 | 252 | 39 | 30.77% | 224.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1304 | 672 | 55 | 50.91% | 673.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 199 | 269 | 4 | 0.0% | 91.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 401 | 530 | 8 | 62.5% | 312.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 295 | 272 | 181 | 39.78% | 221.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1680 | 721 | 4 | 25.0% | 1334.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 154 | 474 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 350 | 567 | 3 | 66.67% | 485.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1429 | 644 | 33 | 30.3% | 608.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 293 | 296 | 16 | 62.5% | 703.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 793 | 616 | 49 | 42.86% | 474.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 667 | 591 | 15 | 40.0% | 489.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 923 | 624 | 41 | 41.46% | 429.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 108 | 168 | 139 | 41.73% | 32.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 258 | 264 | 68 | 36.76% | 266.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1112 | 555 | 15 | 26.67% | 629.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1126 | 625 | 20 | 25.0% | 796.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 738 | 599 | 12 | 41.67% | 438.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2014 | 601 | 28 | 28.57% | 985.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 324 | 372 | 25 | 44.0% | 531.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 553 | 514 | 8 | 50.0% | 465.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 152 | 146 | 44 | 34.09% | 266.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1069 | 660 | 33 | 51.52% | 611.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 703 | 628 | 14 | 64.29% | 1317.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 291 | 321 | 11 | 63.64% | 695.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1143 | 635 | 196 | 44.9% | 843.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 285 | 368 | 13 | 46.15% | 184.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 942 | 397 | 2 | 0.0% | 1440.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 844 | 662 | 41 | 46.34% | 639.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 867 | 611 | 79 | 45.57% | 450.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 731 | 514 | 10 | 40.0% | 643.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 565 | 484 | 11 | 45.45% | 398.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 438 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 234.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 816 | 463 | 6 | 33.33% | 464.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1482 | 743 | 52 | 50.0% | 871.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 884 | 576 | 62 | 37.1% | 428.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 726 | 584 | 10 | 40.0% | 308.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 480 | 361 | 7 | 14.29% | 498.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 613 | 524 | 18 | 44.44% | 450.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 208 | 3 | 66.67% | 750.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 419 | 346 | 40 | 27.5% | 380.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 297 | 440 | 10 | 50.0% | 329.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1046 | 654 | 18 | 50.0% | 668.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1051 | 619 | 98 | 46.94% | 833.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 480 | 443 | 28 | 46.43% | 456.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 306 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 651 | 316 | 5 | 0.0% | 602.6 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 433 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1206.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 421 | 423 | 11 | 45.45% | 610.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 265 | 217 | 130 | 38.46% | 320.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 76 | 123 | 39 | 38.46% | 25.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1256 | 632 | 306 | 47.71% | 740.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1090 | 534 | 39 | 28.21% | 366.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 634 | 356 | 9 | 11.11% | 223.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 577 | 530 | 14 | 50.0% | 487.2 |
| null | 0 | 1099 | 442 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 631 | 366 | 5 | 20.0% | 318.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 602 | 485 | 16 | 31.25% | 726.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 429 | 425 | 20 | 40.0% | 447.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 991 | 658 | 54 | 50.0% | 733.0 |