| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34211 | 18 | 58 | 199 | 469 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.9 | 10.0 | 9.43 | 9.66 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 58.83% | 55.56% | 51.72% | 59.3% | 58.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.88 | 1.17 | 1.48 | 1.42 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2190.29 | 3758 | 3235.55 | 3373.46 | 3351.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 802.87 | 1051 | 1109.0 | 1107.0 | 1121.0 |
| WN8 | 3240 | 3252 | 3302 | 3456 (+2) | 3631 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 319 | 5 | 21 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 63.01% | 80.0% | 9.52% | 58.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1650 | 683 | 746 | 1538.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661 | 817 | 172 | 617.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.48 | 9.2 | 12.81 | 8.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 489 | 256 | 103 | 378 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 60.94% | 57.03% | 64.08% | 51.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.02 | 0.8 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2159 | 1321 | 744 | 1960.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.54 | 0.42 | 2.04 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725 | 653 | 575 | 667.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.55 | 9.37 | 10.53 | 9.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1283 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 781.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 5127 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4934.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3112 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1832.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3956 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3604.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 4080 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4129.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 5135 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4441.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2504 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1833.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bobeskin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bobeskin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1337 | 893 | 84 | 58.33% | 3114.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2362 | 1077 | 61 | 57.38% | 3723.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1750 | 856 | 57 | 50.88% | 2298.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1048 | 563 | 23 | 56.52% | 2470.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 599 | 374 | 93 | 47.31% | 879.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 908 | 432 | 184 | 55.43% | 1263.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4581 | 1219 | 40 | 47.5% | 3661.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 871 | 617 | 50 | 56.0% | 3230.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 328 | 290 | 36 | 47.22% | 1144.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3275 | 985 | 45 | 51.11% | 3353.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2562 | 1081 | 21 | 61.9% | 3998.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3830 | 1099 | 191 | 60.73% | 4226.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3359 | 1239 | 232 | 66.38% | 4414.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1398 | 927 | 43 | 53.49% | 2910.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4329 | 1092 | 95 | 53.68% | 3389.3 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2610 | 1169 | 112 | 53.57% | 3203.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4331 | 1231 | 78 | 76.92% | 4620.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1387 | 606 | 515 | 54.95% | 2434.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 465 | 423 | 9 | 66.67% | 2159.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3568 | 1004 | 79 | 62.03% | 3092.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 624 | 526 | 17 | 70.59% | 2511.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 135 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 521.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 720 | 320 | 96 | 50.0% | 1112.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3874 | 1184 | 51 | 60.78% | 4382.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2816 | 995 | 61 | 52.46% | 3130.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 116 | 155 | 7 | 42.86% | 211.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1728 | 957 | 258 | 65.89% | 4139.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1725 | 841 | 10 | 80.0% | 2015.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3803 | 1097 | 63 | 61.9% | 3556.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2818 | 1600 | 15 | 73.33% | 6146.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2742 | 767 | 85 | 58.82% | 2480.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3725 | 1106 | 30 | 60.0% | 2827.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2375 | 1045 | 38 | 73.68% | 3863.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 411 | 434 | 4 | 75.0% | 1612.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1772 | 738 | 93 | 55.91% | 2824.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2390 | 953 | 77 | 54.55% | 2859.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1572 | 1011 | 311 | 61.74% | 3990.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 85 | 251 | 3 | 33.33% | 129.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 990 | 722 | 66 | 60.61% | 5191.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 513 | 494 | 35 | 77.14% | 2864.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2747 | 721 | 197 | 57.87% | 3502.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 200 | 177 | 50 | 56.0% | 594.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1606 | 976 | 4 | 75.0% | 1835.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1789 | 695 | 83 | 56.63% | 2798.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1652 | 764 | 131 | 66.41% | 2772.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1656 | 1179 | 53 | 64.15% | 4868.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3682 | 944 | 148 | 60.14% | 4115.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 662 | 465 | 32 | 65.63% | 2028.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 263 | 354 | 280 | 55.0% | 1561.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1737 | 868 | 287 | 55.05% | 2884.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3988 | 1062 | 93 | 56.99% | 3750.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4498 | 1203 | 88 | 67.05% | 4045.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1874 | 789 | 82 | 65.85% | 3139.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 856 | 766 | 5 | 60.0% | 2472.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1976 | 738 | 178 | 60.11% | 3993.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4573 | 1252 | 2 | 100.0% | 6648.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3398 | 1497 | 148 | 62.84% | 4713.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 712 | 592 | 108 | 65.74% | 3759.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1441 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 8628.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 15.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 210 | 235 | 110 | 46.36% | 994.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 587 | 414 | 23 | 39.13% | 2190.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1434 | 677 | 78 | 55.13% | 4151.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2640 | 1086 | 8 | 50.0% | 3067.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1672 | 545 | 221 | 52.04% | 1954.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3125 | 1025 | 153 | 63.4% | 4154.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3190 | 1549 | 21 | 71.43% | 4247.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1333 | 556 | 85 | 50.59% | 2316.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2324 | 1248 | 146 | 64.38% | 3970.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1894 | 938 | 45 | 64.44% | 2744.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1477 | 637 | 105 | 55.24% | 2375.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 68 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2589 | 978 | 36 | 55.56% | 3709.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2104 | 1057 | 70 | 65.71% | 4170.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4360 | 1182 | 47 | 53.19% | 3726.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1582 | 668 | 41 | 58.54% | 4349.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 920 | 590 | 37 | 67.57% | 3825.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1723 | 1004 | 10 | 60.0% | 2519.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 286 | 275 | 78 | 47.44% | 735.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 52 | 19 | 21.05% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 179 | 65 | 47.69% | 282.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2188 | 1026 | 110 | 59.09% | 3555.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1647 | 1086 | 6 | 66.67% | 3851.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2733 | 1268 | 55 | 70.91% | 3894.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1587 | 868 | 56 | 51.79% | 2458.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2226 | 597 | 206 | 56.8% | 2314.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3539 | 987 | 60 | 58.33% | 2933.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1885 | 700 | 65 | 60.0% | 2535.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 573 | 358 | 5 | 60.0% | 530.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2819 | 1995 | 1 | 100.0% | 7225.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4287 | 1084 | 356 | 63.48% | 4734.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 188 | 247 | 5 | 40.0% | 733.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4102 | 1060 | 58 | 58.62% | 3501.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 43 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 158 | 220 | 8 | 50.0% | 534.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2857 | 1459 | 56 | 66.07% | 5062.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 743 | 460 | 578 | 53.63% | 2196.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 3982 | 1048 | 207 | 63.77% | 4448.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 765 | 605 | 5 | 40.0% | 1243.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 500 | 405 | 15 | 53.33% | 2016.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3629 | 1390 | 26 | 69.23% | 4905.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2917 | 941 | 23 | 78.26% | 2865.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1833 | 785 | 71 | 61.97% | 2171.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3610 | 838 | 157 | 53.5% | 3295.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 972 | 483 | 125 | 51.2% | 1347.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2289 | 727 | 265 | 59.62% | 3939.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2880 | 1196 | 833 | 65.91% | 4632.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3322 | 891 | 129 | 58.91% | 3242.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3722 | 1240 | 348 | 69.54% | 4547.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 94 | 10 | 50.0% | 241.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3165 | 802 | 286 | 56.64% | 3360.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 968 | 1547 | 1 | 100.0% | 6126.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2959 | 821 | 209 | 62.2% | 3964.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1521 | 1202 | 28 | 71.43% | 4757.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1167 | 832 | 35 | 62.86% | 3999.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 242 | 243 | 36 | 52.78% | 524.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 419 | 259 | 66 | 57.58% | 926.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1153 | 607 | 59 | 55.93% | 3015.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2889 | 748 | 462 | 56.49% | 3101.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3079 | 1148 | 166 | 61.45% | 3670.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 589 | 392 | 49 | 48.98% | 1956.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3569 | 929 | 302 | 63.91% | 4058.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2790 | 1144 | 55 | 61.82% | 3856.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95 | 114 | 22 | 54.55% | 200.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3872 | 1028 | 309 | 60.52% | 3871.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 119 | 111 | 7 | 42.86% | 90.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 633 | 400 | 89 | 43.82% | 1631.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 651 | 538 | 64 | 70.31% | 3412.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1015 | 493 | 220 | 54.55% | 1565.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2417 | 1025 | 43 | 67.44% | 2789.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2139 | 1180 | 34 | 70.59% | 3499.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 201 | 248 | 26 | 57.69% | 964.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 973 | 589 | 337 | 58.16% | 2492.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3179 | 1139 | 36 | 58.33% | 4041.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 389 | 296 | 25 | 48.0% | 1111.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 244 | 230 | 63 | 57.14% | 573.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1037 | 540 | 298 | 55.7% | 2340.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 132 | 211 | 11 | 54.55% | 556.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4462 | 1256 | 73 | 67.12% | 4263.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 878 | 588 | 30 | 53.33% | 2088.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 1233 | 1000 | 2 | 50.0% | 5962.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2471 | 1341 | 10 | 80.0% | 3744.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1393 | 780 | 24 | 50.0% | 3411.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3635 | 1019 | 277 | 58.84% | 3637.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1857 | 1043 | 288 | 62.5% | 4935.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 494 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 2642.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 328 | 415 | 37 | 56.76% | 1830.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 153 | 164 | 4 | 25.0% | 525.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 688 | 443 | 29 | 48.28% | 2362.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1839 | 1176 | 5 | 60.0% | 4532.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 110 | 154 | 32 | 40.63% | 274.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1242 | 713 | 16 | 62.5% | 2495.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3303 | 1122 | 37 | 56.76% | 3814.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 277 | 255 | 37 | 54.05% | 654.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1793 | 1208 | 5 | 100.0% | 3134.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4048 | 979 | 29 | 44.83% | 3448.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 572 | 344 | 194 | 48.45% | 893.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 423 | 336 | 123 | 49.59% | 707.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 856 | 747 | 10 | 50.0% | 1504.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2001 | 633 | 406 | 55.67% | 2353.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 461 | 459 | 171 | 60.82% | 2433.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 124 | 3 | 66.67% | 443.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 866 | 818 | 168 | 59.52% | 2301.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2357 | 921 | 66 | 60.61% | 3211.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1016 | 632 | 105 | 62.86% | 2300.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3220 | 676 | 21 | 52.38% | 2406.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2641 | 1057 | 225 | 58.67% | 4240.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3202 | 816 | 211 | 63.03% | 3162.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1542 | 1064 | 37 | 56.76% | 6728.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2907 | 622 | 214 | 56.07% | 2611.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2678 | 1178 | 74 | 52.7% | 4043.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 258 | 195 | 123 | 43.09% | 393.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 994 | 476 | 52 | 61.54% | 1891.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1533 | 698 | 7 | 57.14% | 3220.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1122 | 534 | 66 | 68.18% | 2681.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 278 | 322 | 53 | 50.94% | 868.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1421 | 732 | 184 | 60.33% | 3484.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2758 | 1026 | 82 | 52.44% | 3314.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2829 | 817 | 5 | 40.0% | 3224.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4243 | 1013 | 67 | 53.73% | 3065.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3908 | 979 | 160 | 60.0% | 4412.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2512 | 979 | 66 | 54.55% | 3277.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 854 | 689 | 14 | 78.57% | 5675.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 120 | 20 | 30.0% | 331.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1495 | 578 | 183 | 53.55% | 2498.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2512 | 1385 | 9 | 77.78% | 4676.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 201 | 241 | 29 | 58.62% | 622.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2692 | 844 | 50 | 60.0% | 2924.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 870 | 577 | 15 | 46.67% | 965.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1392 | 622 | 95 | 55.79% | 2274.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 48 | 151 | 10 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3012 | 1128 | 56 | 46.43% | 3040.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3352 | 891 | 259 | 57.92% | 3637.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 229 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1012.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3204 | 857 | 278 | 63.31% | 3608.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 652 | 374 | 31 | 54.84% | 1830.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 142 | 251 | 21 | 66.67% | 643.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 676 | 533 | 106 | 64.15% | 3192.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3550 | 985 | 228 | 55.26% | 3800.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3444 | 963 | 93 | 61.29% | 5496.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2194 | 996 | 40 | 50.0% | 3027.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 220 | 264 | 8 | 37.5% | 1035.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 4291 | 1129 | 3 | 100.0% | 6396.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1095 | 627 | 27 | 40.74% | 901.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 48 | 118 | 2 | 100.0% | 266.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3834 | 1187 | 78 | 73.08% | 3668.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2907 | 1115 | 52 | 63.46% | 3833.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4254 | 1199 | 209 | 72.73% | 4984.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3252 | 1044 | 104 | 68.27% | 4298.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3801 | 903 | 7 | 42.86% | 3647.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1237 | 921 | 10 | 50.0% | 2802.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2038 | 648 | 165 | 56.97% | 2633.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2776 | 719 | 126 | 56.35% | 2489.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1551 | 1033 | 11 | 63.64% | 4507.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 110 | 164 | 43 | 60.47% | 262.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3357 | 838 | 893 | 59.46% | 3692.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 188 | 68 | 44.12% | 636.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3538 | 1063 | 38 | 52.63% | 3661.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1387 | 655 | 81 | 66.67% | 2961.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2200 | 811 | 58 | 67.24% | 2454.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 887 | 752 | 2 | 100.0% | 2737.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2728 | 1574 | 10 | 60.0% | 6768.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2664 | 737 | 110 | 55.45% | 2784.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2598 | 1008 | 349 | 62.75% | 3994.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3046 | 1233 | 4 | 100.0% | 3480.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1580 | 817 | 239 | 62.76% | 5190.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 441.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 711 | 508 | 7 | 42.86% | 426.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1715 | 1094 | 14 | 57.14% | 3956.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1680 | 1007 | 32 | 62.5% | 3034.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1465 | 1306 | 7 | 71.43% | 6306.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1534 | 661 | 58 | 56.9% | 3000.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1302 | 750 | 108 | 62.96% | 3007.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2265 | 1013 | 34 | 55.88% | 3442.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 622 | 381 | 48 | 47.92% | 2170.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 243 | 124 | 3 | 0.0% | 1054.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3471 | 1245 | 79 | 62.03% | 4117.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 152 | 200 | 60 | 50.0% | 354.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 231 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 1113.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3523 | 986 | 158 | 63.92% | 3896.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1085 | 628 | 349 | 60.46% | 2925.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3577 | 946 | 272 | 59.56% | 3652.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2985 | 1276 | 208 | 66.35% | 4688.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1526 | 891 | 283 | 67.14% | 3784.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 973 | 673 | 78 | 75.64% | 3296.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4091 | 1054 | 99 | 65.66% | 3625.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 123 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 326.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1112 | 523 | 72 | 51.39% | 1555.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2557 | 1136 | 10 | 60.0% | 3775.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51 | 117 | 7 | 57.14% | 181.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4000 | 1081 | 148 | 62.16% | 3978.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 209 | 216 | 88 | 47.73% | 381.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 545 | 409 | 114 | 47.37% | 1692.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2697 | 1097 | 16 | 62.5% | 2774.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2338 | 708 | 203 | 59.61% | 2831.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1733 | 1069 | 48 | 70.83% | 2300.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1539 | 956 | 47 | 46.81% | 3266.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1340 | 908 | 105 | 65.71% | 3327.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1776 | 654 | 151 | 56.95% | 2457.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 458 | 300 | 98 | 48.98% | 680.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 751 | 657 | 127 | 59.06% | 3727.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1649 | 802 | 38 | 65.79% | 3333.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 123 | 228 | 20 | 50.0% | 328.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3367 | 1298 | 42 | 73.81% | 5066.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1869 | 1046 | 75 | 61.33% | 3989.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 95 | 125 | 27 | 40.74% | 32.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2173 | 840 | 254 | 59.84% | 3356.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 60 | 119 | 14 | 35.71% | 28.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1606 | 1180 | 9 | 77.78% | 3768.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 2453 | 1424 | 75 | 60.0% | 6283.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1882 | 1016 | 102 | 65.69% | 4134.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 102 | 139 | 12 | 33.33% | 74.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 134 | 190 | 12 | 33.33% | 594.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 951 | 689 | 52 | 61.54% | 2422.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1255 | 510 | 242 | 50.41% | 1449.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 66 | 169 | 25 | 52.0% | 116.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2536 | 1310 | 29 | 65.52% | 4480.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4717 | 1257 | 5 | 80.0% | 3778.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2079 | 990 | 33 | 60.61% | 2793.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3020 | 847 | 346 | 63.29% | 3145.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1055 | 960 | 64 | 67.19% | 5314.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 387 | 276 | 130 | 43.85% | 490.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3898 | 1038 | 299 | 59.53% | 4104.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2100 | 761 | 10 | 50.0% | 2464.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 490 | 364 | 185 | 50.81% | 1030.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 265 | 318 | 16 | 68.75% | 825.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2023 | 670 | 18 | 61.11% | 2757.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 804 | 1034 | 3 | 33.33% | 3202.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2756 | 1086 | 35 | 60.0% | 2985.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 981 | 529 | 80 | 51.25% | 2315.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 3145 | 1438 | 10 | 80.0% | 4932.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2503 | 945 | 26 | 65.38% | 2729.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4149 | 1116 | 90 | 63.33% | 3654.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 795 | 589 | 529 | 61.06% | 3012.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 911 | 505 | 131 | 52.67% | 1556.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4344 | 1251 | 218 | 66.51% | 4847.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 136 | 158 | 38 | 47.37% | 287.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 193 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 648.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 381 | 381 | 102 | 53.92% | 1911.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1706 | 1430 | 10 | 70.0% | 4842.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2548 | 1370 | 15 | 53.33% | 4918.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1994 | 1466 | 1 | 100.0% | 8312.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4156 | 1078 | 424 | 65.09% | 4413.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2006 | 987 | 710 | 63.52% | 3590.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 397 | 408 | 99 | 54.55% | 1189.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 239 | 353 | 113 | 56.64% | 906.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3839 | 1279 | 79 | 69.62% | 5482.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2483 | 1055 | 43 | 62.79% | 3200.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 105 | 16 | 37.5% | 41.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 83 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 425.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2795 | 1256 | 8 | 62.5% | 5913.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2916 | 1034 | 41 | 58.54% | 3308.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 154 | 55 | 45.45% | 229.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 127 | 8 | 62.5% | 237.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 152.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 694 | 601 | 1 | 100.0% | 3663.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2697 | 687 | 461 | 57.05% | 2688.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1202 | 627 | 169 | 51.48% | 2867.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 920 | 594 | 34 | 55.88% | 1599.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3499 | 1106 | 88 | 62.5% | 5343.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2667 | 1072 | 9 | 77.78% | 2648.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4049 | 1055 | 55 | 61.82% | 3415.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 3199 | 1414 | 10 | 60.0% | 6039.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2123 | 684 | 347 | 53.31% | 2685.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4029 | 1014 | 327 | 61.16% | 4459.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 110 | 183 | 64 | 53.13% | 140.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 501 | 286 | 65 | 44.62% | 1087.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 189 | 167 | 85 | 40.0% | 261.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3723 | 1214 | 18 | 61.11% | 4321.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1625 | 736 | 12 | 16.67% | 1713.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 97 | 149 | 11 | 54.55% | 291.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 596 | 383 | 200 | 51.0% | 1505.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2050 | 1009 | 55 | 67.27% | 4449.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1909 | 966 | 71 | 71.83% | 4325.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1968 | 776 | 19 | 63.16% | 2567.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2484 | 1111 | 157 | 59.24% | 3402.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 2247 | 1593 | 6 | 100.0% | 6626.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1689 | 752 | 942 | 55.2% | 2912.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 280 | 329 | 11 | 63.64% | 1532.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1174 | 635 | 27 | 66.67% | 2910.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1376 | 932 | 134 | 56.72% | 3179.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 340 | 375 | 145 | 57.24% | 1777.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3894 | 1347 | 94 | 65.96% | 4715.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1295 | 738 | 7 | 28.57% | 1629.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3036 | 727 | 54 | 55.56% | 3412.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 122 | 178 | 11 | 36.36% | 410.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3112 | 1050 | 118 | 63.56% | 4453.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 995 | 546 | 57 | 47.37% | 4171.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1308 | 524 | 80 | 42.5% | 1561.0 |
| null | 0 | 2837 | 755 | 23 | 43.48% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2622 | 1098 | 75 | 58.67% | 3597.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2798 | 1217 | 12 | 50.0% | 4370.9 |