| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5408 | 2 | 48 | 264 | 473 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.13 | 5.0 | 9.48 | 9.77 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 52.18% | 100.0% | 47.92% | 53.79% | 53.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 1.0 | 1.15 | 1.61 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1855.7 | 1636 | 2390.4 | 2137.28 | 2175.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.22 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 873.21 | 1227 | 934.0 | 892.0 | 895.0 |
| WN8 | 1869 | 5002 (+1) | 2075 (+2) | 1859 | 1828 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 543 | 42 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.1 |
| Winrate | 47.3% | 63.54% | 76.19% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 1.07 | 1.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1820 | 1135 | 956 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.97 | 2.38 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756 | 800 | 878 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.24 | 5.52 | 12.31 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1636 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5002.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BoJLEg_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BoJLEg_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1290 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2568 | 954 | 42 | 45.24% | 1765.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1380 | 669 | 3 | 66.67% | 1434.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1932 | 861 | 15 | 46.67% | 1777.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2804 | 1012 | 109 | 59.63% | 2351.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2554 | 842 | 49 | 46.94% | 1806.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1521 | 886 | 31 | 54.84% | 1570.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2094 | 976 | 21 | 71.43% | 1671.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2416 | 888 | 130 | 54.62% | 1755.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 926 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 2251.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3016 | 1070 | 88 | 54.55% | 2228.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2717 | 971 | 62 | 53.23% | 1760.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1964 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 1719.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 998 | 809 | 87 | 47.13% | 1860.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 821 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 510.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 122 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1366 | 759 | 15 | 60.0% | 1253.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2433 | 924 | 42 | 52.38% | 1736.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1490 | 815 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 983 | 621 | 9 | 44.44% | 875.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1847 | 757 | 16 | 50.0% | 1029.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1494 | 837 | 12 | 50.0% | 1623.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1671 | 950 | 82 | 54.88% | 1625.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2402 | 791 | 156 | 48.72% | 1763.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1918 | 745 | 31 | 51.61% | 1426.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1985 | 956 | 3 | 33.33% | 2773.5 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 721 | 644 | 7 | 28.57% | 1381.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1515 | 690 | 23 | 39.13% | 1252.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2496 | 878 | 61 | 44.26% | 1388.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2154 | 747 | 27 | 37.04% | 1709.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1988 | 1183 | 4 | 100.0% | 1736.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1550 | 820 | 8 | 62.5% | 1306.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2238 | 1039 | 17 | 70.59% | 2516.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1146 | 755 | 23 | 52.17% | 1977.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1396 | 692 | 28 | 25.0% | 1582.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1162 | 960 | 5 | 80.0% | 4674.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2658 | 1014 | 2 | 50.0% | 2611.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2284 | 817 | 53 | 50.94% | 1591.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1337 | 804 | 3 | 66.67% | 1164.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 320 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2390 | 804 | 68 | 48.53% | 1771.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1585 | 591 | 9 | 33.33% | 873.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1859 | 653 | 26 | 34.62% | 1275.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1274 | 967 | 2 | 100.0% | 1037.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 1462 | 693 | 19 | 36.84% | 1151.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 983 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 1923.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2954 | 916 | 19 | 42.11% | 1883.1 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1150 | 988 | 3 | 100.0% | 3113.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1529 | 785 | 16 | 43.75% | 1279.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1647 | 727 | 29 | 44.83% | 1530.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1803 | 825 | 21 | 57.14% | 1627.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1518 | 517 | 7 | 0.0% | 1018.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2037 | 930 | 30 | 70.0% | 1509.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2326 | 750 | 83 | 39.76% | 1604.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1922 | 904 | 24 | 62.5% | 1822.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1543 | 962 | 12 | 75.0% | 1334.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2124 | 912 | 13 | 53.85% | 1755.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2063 | 1066 | 57 | 57.89% | 2527.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1675 | 844 | 19 | 52.63% | 1669.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1763 | 961 | 431 | 50.35% | 2337.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 828 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 2236.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2005 | 1530 | 1 | 100.0% | 2088.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2214 | 721 | 37 | 27.03% | 1096.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2808 | 838 | 38 | 39.47% | 1869.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1196 | 752 | 40 | 62.5% | 1268.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2200 | 914 | 24 | 58.33% | 1737.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1928 | 543 | 11 | 27.27% | 1193.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1137 | 607 | 21 | 42.86% | 890.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2201 | 826 | 46 | 50.0% | 1531.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2543 | 737 | 7 | 42.86% | 1802.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2371 | 856 | 36 | 66.67% | 1815.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1589 | 587 | 9 | 33.33% | 1015.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1268 | 962 | 24 | 58.33% | 2781.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 412 | 551 | 8 | 62.5% | 1543.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 1127 | 609 | 3 | 33.33% | 3648.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 642 | 680 | 5 | 100.0% | 1526.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 844 | 311 | 3 | 0.0% | 403.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2242 | 958 | 29 | 55.17% | 2205.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2018 | 867 | 13 | 38.46% | 2097.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2460 | 856 | 65 | 47.69% | 1830.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1239 | 873 | 14 | 57.14% | 1872.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2067 | 806 | 41 | 51.22% | 1445.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1348 | 875 | 21 | 47.62% | 2459.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1348 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 1262.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 775 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1819.6 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1341 | 1155 | 4 | 75.0% | 3366.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2532 | 910 | 92 | 46.74% | 1706.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1939 | 939 | 4 | 75.0% | 2036.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3291 | 1158 | 7 | 71.43% | 3041.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2723 | 1007 | 86 | 48.84% | 1752.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2089 | 1050 | 6 | 83.33% | 1772.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1083 | 820 | 26 | 53.85% | 1498.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 950 | 701 | 13 | 76.92% | 2983.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 784 | 629 | 4 | 50.0% | 625.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 1097 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 1008.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 350 | 773 | 3 | 66.67% | 460.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1920 | 813 | 50 | 52.0% | 1562.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1057 | 559 | 2 | 0.0% | 2659.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2311 | 845 | 4 | 50.0% | 1793.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1221 | 846 | 308 | 54.55% | 1993.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2407 | 984 | 86 | 55.81% | 1966.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1954 | 869 | 16 | 56.25% | 1281.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1318 | 850 | 6 | 66.67% | 1557.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2790 | 847 | 16 | 43.75% | 2070.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2340 | 862 | 96 | 45.83% | 1613.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 619 | 458 | 7 | 42.86% | 766.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1324 | 754 | 59 | 50.85% | 1911.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1702 | 879 | 7 | 42.86% | 1929.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1226 | 969 | 4 | 75.0% | 2718.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2705 | 982 | 46 | 58.7% | 2111.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 988 | 778 | 2 | 50.0% | 971.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1553 | 632 | 11 | 18.18% | 959.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1346 | 1021 | 8 | 87.5% | 1391.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2584 | 907 | 49 | 44.9% | 2313.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2468 | 954 | 55 | 54.55% | 2155.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 462 | 567 | 4 | 75.0% | 386.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2111 | 937 | 23 | 47.83% | 1565.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1285 | 613 | 4 | 25.0% | 1111.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2594 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 1951.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2157 | 802 | 35 | 45.71% | 1560.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2262 | 941 | 109 | 58.72% | 2493.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1266 | 744 | 5 | 40.0% | 1143.4 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 324 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 942.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2076 | 817 | 24 | 45.83% | 2170.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1615 | 654 | 10 | 30.0% | 1158.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1236 | 1082 | 4 | 100.0% | 1175.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1445 | 786 | 7 | 42.86% | 1258.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2082 | 843 | 5 | 40.0% | 2192.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2203 | 811 | 19 | 42.11% | 1436.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1820 | 940 | 15 | 73.33% | 1790.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1778 | 786 | 2 | 50.0% | 2045.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1091 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1017.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1569 | 819 | 8 | 50.0% | 1268.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2580 | 839 | 59 | 44.07% | 1648.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 408 | 563 | 12 | 66.67% | 1222.1 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1121 | 498 | 2 | 0.0% | 2168.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1651 | 988 | 12 | 83.33% | 1406.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1538 | 1010 | 7 | 85.71% | 1622.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2096 | 919 | 75 | 54.67% | 2111.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1549 | 689 | 3 | 33.33% | 1625.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1758 | 981 | 5 | 80.0% | 2216.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1402 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 1628.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2037 | 946 | 19 | 52.63% | 1904.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 391 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 984.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1552 | 1073 | 18 | 72.22% | 2143.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2149 | 861 | 26 | 42.31% | 1643.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2011 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1222.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1132 | 797 | 3 | 66.67% | 2069.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1463 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 980.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 813 | 1003 | 2 | 100.0% | 1710.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2338 | 922 | 42 | 61.9% | 1900.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2471 | 1010 | 14 | 57.14% | 2316.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 758 | 870 | 436 | 55.96% | 1653.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 561 | 567 | 9 | 33.33% | 620.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1952 | 891 | 5 | 60.0% | 2259.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2236 | 876 | 29 | 58.62% | 1618.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 589 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 919 | 706 | 27 | 62.96% | 1135.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1123 | 845 | 58 | 48.28% | 2953.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2034 | 776 | 15 | 46.67% | 1548.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2190 | 1032 | 5 | 60.0% | 1822.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1730 | 712 | 55 | 52.73% | 1207.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1491 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 1343.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1017 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 398.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1091 | 874 | 46 | 47.83% | 4249.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 480 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 1229.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1900 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 1610.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1389 | 893 | 186 | 58.6% | 1890.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1518 | 939 | 139 | 56.12% | 2995.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2428 | 920 | 23 | 47.83% | 2096.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1676 | 1345 | 2 | 100.0% | 7005.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1564 | 702 | 6 | 50.0% | 1088.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2522 | 1005 | 26 | 53.85% | 1991.8 |