| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7325 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.34 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.89% | 58.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2189.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 2620.8 | 2608.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 952.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 1019.0 | 1005.0 |
| WN8 | 2387 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2937 (+7) | 2991 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 201 | 1 | 0 | 202 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 50.75% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2289 | 2751 | 0 | 2291.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 860 | 1608 | 0 | 864.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.76 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 9.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 451 | 44 | 29 | 110 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 58.31% | 43.18% | 65.52% | 58.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.52 | 1.0 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897 | 1335 | 776 | 1982.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.39 | 0.34 | 3.14 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 873 | 640 | 611 | 913.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.43 | 9.09 | 9.48 | 8.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Black_MrKat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Black_MrKat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1224 | 803 | 81 | 59.26% | 2643.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2378 | 756 | 3 | 33.33% | 1977.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 387 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 547.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2336 | 1121 | 109 | 54.13% | 2757.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3027 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 2612.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1001 | 932 | 83 | 57.83% | 2267.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1922 | 796 | 7 | 42.86% | 1508.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1205 | 954 | 3 | 66.67% | 1636.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2642 | 888 | 12 | 41.67% | 2524.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1925 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1294.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1989 | 1093 | 33 | 60.61% | 2624.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1300 | 778 | 17 | 41.18% | 2155.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5478 | 1571 | 2 | 100.0% | 4810.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2842 | 1006 | 108 | 55.56% | 2484.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2387 | 987 | 18 | 66.67% | 1928.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2108 | 1011 | 3 | 66.67% | 2090.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1065 | 766 | 39 | 66.67% | 1143.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1543 | 1270 | 6 | 83.33% | 4228.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 910 | 658 | 14 | 57.14% | 2733.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1239 | 651 | 9 | 44.44% | 1184.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2159 | 753 | 5 | 40.0% | 1732.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1997 | 913 | 11 | 54.55% | 1708.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1948 | 1075 | 33 | 60.61% | 2332.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2456 | 873 | 54 | 53.7% | 1884.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3064 | 1006 | 14 | 57.14% | 1826.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2054 | 1111 | 44 | 59.09% | 2779.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1922 | 1078 | 34 | 55.88% | 2697.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2697 | 1154 | 10 | 70.0% | 2607.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 910 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 1670.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1069 | 1151 | 3 | 100.0% | 2213.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2518 | 886 | 47 | 51.06% | 1991.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 711 | 587 | 21 | 38.1% | 642.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1157 | 892 | 4 | 75.0% | 5560.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3001 | 1055 | 30 | 66.67% | 2414.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2861 | 953 | 233 | 56.65% | 2722.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 919 | 400 | 3 | 0.0% | 731.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2007 | 950 | 54 | 57.41% | 2472.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2589 | 1048 | 73 | 56.16% | 2250.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2713 | 859 | 91 | 49.45% | 2219.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1959 | 999 | 27 | 55.56% | 2439.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1507 | 773 | 9 | 33.33% | 1562.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2206 | 889 | 86 | 54.65% | 1970.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 963 | 767 | 83 | 56.63% | 1253.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2603 | 719 | 22 | 36.36% | 1702.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2156 | 1135 | 23 | 52.17% | 3389.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2931 | 1120 | 70 | 68.57% | 2240.3 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1250 | 755 | 2 | 50.0% | 1485.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 4875 | 1929 | 1 | 100.0% | 7149.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2510 | 1259 | 6 | 66.67% | 2602.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3889 | 702 | 2 | 0.0% | 3412.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2548 | 1000 | 68 | 60.29% | 2559.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2599 | 934 | 29 | 58.62% | 2230.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1394 | 991 | 5 | 80.0% | 1393.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2167 | 942 | 54 | 53.7% | 2421.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2517 | 856 | 10 | 60.0% | 1982.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1788 | 946 | 19 | 57.89% | 2329.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1947 | 1043 | 3 | 66.67% | 2693.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4049 | 1147 | 134 | 56.72% | 3128.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1902 | 796 | 24 | 50.0% | 1544.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3356 | 1344 | 2 | 100.0% | 2282.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2794 | 984 | 21 | 47.62% | 2368.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 575 | 447 | 5 | 60.0% | 1671.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1771 | 897 | 122 | 52.46% | 2234.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1656 | 803 | 22 | 40.91% | 1880.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3377 | 1148 | 4 | 75.0% | 3019.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2917 | 929 | 48 | 50.0% | 2483.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 619 | 523 | 25 | 48.0% | 868.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2146 | 1027 | 39 | 69.23% | 2449.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1972 | 1024 | 26 | 61.54% | 2918.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2374 | 892 | 4 | 50.0% | 1645.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2293 | 739 | 16 | 31.25% | 1614.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1584 | 437 | 3 | 0.0% | 1301.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2587 | 840 | 92 | 48.91% | 2012.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2145 | 1065 | 54 | 61.11% | 2366.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2059 | 1084 | 97 | 67.01% | 2992.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 427 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1488 | 929 | 22 | 63.64% | 2245.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1640 | 859 | 12 | 58.33% | 2666.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2537 | 1116 | 17 | 70.59% | 2919.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2640 | 1093 | 21 | 61.9% | 1771.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1996 | 844 | 7 | 71.43% | 1325.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1906 | 927 | 71 | 54.93% | 1821.8 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1753 | 963 | 11 | 63.64% | 2450.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1677 | 949 | 23 | 65.22% | 2736.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1265 | 944 | 33 | 57.58% | 3553.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1869 | 1024 | 11 | 45.45% | 2161.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2658 | 1008 | 50 | 56.0% | 2962.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 897 | 811 | 6 | 83.33% | 2613.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2918 | 980 | 33 | 48.48% | 2490.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2245 | 882 | 7 | 57.14% | 1711.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1682 | 1054 | 19 | 73.68% | 2619.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2147 | 875 | 18 | 33.33% | 2122.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1752 | 836 | 6 | 50.0% | 1339.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3859 | 1048 | 2 | 50.0% | 3935.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2114 | 615 | 1 | 0.0% | 1955.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2413 | 874 | 51 | 54.9% | 2096.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3090 | 1067 | 31 | 58.06% | 3023.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2501 | 962 | 46 | 47.83% | 2586.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1546 | 993 | 23 | 52.17% | 3647.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3241 | 949 | 52 | 50.0% | 2430.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2666 | 938 | 63 | 52.38% | 2169.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2276 | 894 | 76 | 55.26% | 1912.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2568 | 1038 | 34 | 64.71% | 2310.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2760 | 921 | 207 | 57.49% | 2423.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2596 | 864 | 42 | 59.52% | 2383.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 5621 | 2052 | 2 | 50.0% | 7544.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1549 | 1007 | 6 | 83.33% | 1715.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2349 | 1068 | 4 | 50.0% | 2354.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2909 | 995 | 124 | 60.48% | 2376.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1559 | 886 | 9 | 77.78% | 997.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2630 | 922 | 120 | 60.0% | 2474.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1927 | 967 | 23 | 60.87% | 1951.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2354 | 1155 | 15 | 73.33% | 2250.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1000 | 879 | 54 | 59.26% | 2013.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1096 | 867 | 13 | 69.23% | 3379.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1806 | 1124 | 16 | 75.0% | 2448.8 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2127 | 995 | 42 | 61.9% | 2634.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1367 | 1015 | 13 | 61.54% | 3062.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2367 | 833 | 6 | 66.67% | 2930.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2502 | 1082 | 45 | 64.44% | 2688.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3179 | 1007 | 77 | 59.74% | 2773.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2329 | 968 | 3 | 33.33% | 3240.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2512 | 954 | 26 | 53.85% | 2336.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1856 | 995 | 41 | 56.1% | 2353.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1735 | 1142 | 6 | 66.67% | 2670.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1505 | 831 | 42 | 59.52% | 1771.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2772 | 647 | 2 | 0.0% | 2518.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2145 | 851 | 52 | 48.08% | 1558.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2863 | 1085 | 46 | 54.35% | 3302.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2079 | 1054 | 43 | 58.14% | 2743.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1477 | 935 | 40 | 60.0% | 2366.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 759 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 554.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2517 | 1045 | 44 | 59.09% | 3295.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1323 | 856 | 16 | 50.0% | 1848.6 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1261 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2009.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1059 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1016.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1192 | 822 | 16 | 62.5% | 2923.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1239 | 728 | 7 | 57.14% | 1013.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1400 | 655 | 3 | 33.33% | 942.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1306 | 804 | 12 | 58.33% | 2174.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1266 | 856 | 17 | 52.94% | 2092.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1346 | 1054 | 7 | 71.43% | 2601.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1828 | 856 | 40 | 42.5% | 2287.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1296 | 1027 | 5 | 80.0% | 953.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1768 | 957 | 82 | 54.88% | 2879.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1406 | 832 | 15 | 46.67% | 1649.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2230 | 922 | 91 | 48.35% | 2353.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2402 | 991 | 52 | 55.77% | 2571.4 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2194 | 955 | 117 | 52.14% | 2056.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1564 | 435 | 2 | 0.0% | 1421.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1801 | 581 | 2 | 0.0% | 2328.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1485 | 893 | 33 | 54.55% | 1952.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2168 | 967 | 22 | 63.64% | 1419.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1672 | 811 | 64 | 56.25% | 1593.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2719 | 925 | 45 | 55.56% | 2420.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 970 | 865 | 44 | 54.55% | 2017.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1539 | 903 | 7 | 57.14% | 1862.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 964 | 698 | 16 | 50.0% | 4972.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2354 | 813 | 95 | 43.16% | 1778.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2897 | 1118 | 99 | 64.65% | 2827.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2775 | 1054 | 5 | 80.0% | 1850.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1081 | 847 | 22 | 54.55% | 2698.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 960 | 796 | 58 | 41.38% | 1902.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1966 | 907 | 54 | 62.96% | 1812.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2812 | 1064 | 10 | 50.0% | 2876.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2532 | 918 | 34 | 64.71% | 2041.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2043 | 929 | 43 | 53.49% | 2007.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1945 | 1162 | 24 | 75.0% | 2524.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1991 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 2288.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 553 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 2509.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2317 | 1151 | 180 | 60.56% | 3332.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1530 | 1190 | 34 | 76.47% | 3317.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2519 | 1041 | 6 | 66.67% | 2011.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2612 | 1184 | 2 | 50.0% | 3636.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1726 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1475.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2207 | 982 | 67 | 56.72% | 2534.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2657 | 1013 | 28 | 53.57% | 2448.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3005 | 951 | 106 | 53.77% | 2724.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 790 | 599 | 13 | 61.54% | 2650.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2290 | 1371 | 7 | 85.71% | 4682.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 768 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 506.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1871 | 1215 | 20 | 75.0% | 3341.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 910 | 868 | 10 | 50.0% | 1800.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2431 | 1121 | 47 | 70.21% | 2676.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2768 | 982 | 23 | 39.13% | 2697.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2298 | 975 | 57 | 54.39% | 2403.1 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 679 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 563.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1462 | 1056 | 4 | 75.0% | 3607.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1883 | 1052 | 69 | 57.97% | 2720.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1877 | 947 | 11 | 72.73% | 2303.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1935 | 1066 | 15 | 53.33% | 2699.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1501 | 846 | 154 | 51.95% | 1937.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1978 | 1006 | 24 | 50.0% | 2717.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 782 | 571 | 14 | 35.71% | 2437.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1580 | 1000 | 55 | 63.64% | 2821.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2587 | 1045 | 74 | 54.05% | 2729.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2104 | 1101 | 33 | 66.67% | 3259.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1505 | 825 | 41 | 51.22% | 1800.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1156 | 666 | 20 | 50.0% | 2302.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 905 | 854 | 63 | 58.73% | 1392.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1704 | 816 | 4 | 25.0% | 1899.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2013 | 1056 | 30 | 63.33% | 2739.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1678 | 920 | 29 | 48.28% | 1605.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 700 | 560 | 7 | 57.14% | 624.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 210 | 787 | 8 | 75.0% | 361.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 590 | 533 | 6 | 33.33% | 761.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2991 | 1078 | 6 | 66.67% | 2183.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1430 | 1004 | 7 | 71.43% | 3136.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1928 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1044.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1496 | 923 | 25 | 72.0% | 2558.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1195 | 842 | 41 | 53.66% | 1840.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2329 | 921 | 56 | 55.36% | 2085.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 972 | 688 | 4 | 50.0% | 883.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2639 | 975 | 81 | 55.56% | 2215.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1216 | 909 | 16 | 62.5% | 4602.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1188 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 720.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2663 | 1004 | 36 | 52.78% | 2811.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2141 | 911 | 10 | 50.0% | 2180.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2345 | 977 | 21 | 66.67% | 2176.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 962 | 987 | 14 | 78.57% | 3421.9 |
| null | 0 | 4679 | 1126 | 10 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1406 | 567 | 7 | 14.29% | 1193.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 746 | 436 | 3 | 33.33% | 1467.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2363 | 1051 | 34 | 67.65% | 2286.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1423 | 874 | 7 | 42.86% | 2936.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1771 | 838 | 15 | 46.67% | 1345.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 562 | 668 | 11 | 54.55% | 1778.2 |