| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13116 | 0 | 32 | 129 | 454 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 0.0 | 6.28 | 7.62 | 7.76 |
| Winrate | 60.4% | 0.0% | 71.88% | 65.89% | 60.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.11 | 1.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2488.69 | 0 | 1895.5 | 2595.6 | 2405.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.46 | 1.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967.73 | 0 | 815.0 | 1037.0 | 1086.0 |
| WN8 | 3731 | 0 | 3833 (+1) | 439 (-272) | 4442 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.86 | 1.14 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1471 | 950 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 672 | 694 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.14 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BlackDesert11_GamingMan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BlackDesert11_GamingMan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1261 | 839 | 25 | 60.0% | 2431.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1561 | 753 | 2 | 50.0% | 6260.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 2152 | 1364 | 2 | 100.0% | 5296.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 3034 | 1408 | 43 | 62.79% | 5138.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2701 | 1041 | 281 | 59.43% | 4157.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1708 | 1058 | 23 | 56.52% | 3789.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2249 | 1110 | 58 | 51.72% | 3843.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1456 | 928 | 37 | 70.27% | 8637.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1676 | 846 | 3 | 0.0% | 3778.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 830 | 687 | 1 | 100.0% | 5543.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 288 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 1739.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2691 | 1472 | 5 | 80.0% | 5006.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1103 | 390 | 5 | 20.0% | 3327.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1973 | 1139 | 120 | 73.33% | 5053.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3545 | 941 | 41 | 53.66% | 3091.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 904 | 576 | 145 | 48.97% | 1877.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3155 | 1016 | 418 | 63.64% | 4111.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1309 | 595 | 14 | 57.14% | 1941.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2779 | 1161 | 245 | 62.04% | 4565.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 339 | 254 | 7 | 71.43% | 1453.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1616 | 1105 | 81 | 55.56% | 5561.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1509 | 860 | 4 | 50.0% | 2078.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1343 | 1083 | 17 | 76.47% | 6211.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 228 | 455 | 3 | 66.67% | 1855.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1580 | 654 | 10 | 70.0% | 3635.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2411 | 979 | 30 | 60.0% | 3853.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2530 | 820 | 269 | 58.36% | 2947.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1626 | 1056 | 75 | 66.67% | 6888.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2454 | 1105 | 59 | 57.63% | 4825.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1259 | 641 | 137 | 63.5% | 3388.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2666 | 1287 | 48 | 62.5% | 4456.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1668 | 885 | 175 | 56.0% | 3811.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 1051 | 614 | 7 | 57.14% | 3256.4 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 2174 | 971 | 49 | 55.1% | 4114.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2391 | 675 | 15 | 33.33% | 2679.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1152 | 751 | 10 | 60.0% | 2837.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1112 | 532 | 245 | 54.69% | 2031.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3439 | 1261 | 23 | 65.22% | 4163.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 870 | 769 | 1 | 100.0% | 3065.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1187 | 1178 | 2 | 100.0% | 3779.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1781 | 630 | 20 | 45.0% | 2584.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3711 | 860 | 27 | 55.56% | 2943.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 497 | 438 | 29 | 62.07% | 3095.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1877 | 943 | 28 | 67.86% | 3582.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3635 | 1102 | 76 | 69.74% | 3826.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 233 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 874.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2461 | 1083 | 203 | 56.65% | 3277.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 2547 | 1397 | 19 | 63.16% | 5755.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1194 | 866 | 8 | 62.5% | 3676.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2905 | 1092 | 18 | 72.22% | 3688.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3759 | 987 | 110 | 68.18% | 4031.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2269 | 1116 | 11 | 72.73% | 5529.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1394 | 641 | 18 | 44.44% | 3091.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1881 | 976 | 39 | 48.72% | 4066.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 451 | 487 | 8 | 50.0% | 1284.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2403 | 998 | 253 | 64.03% | 3720.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 732 | 569 | 38 | 65.79% | 4227.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4454 | 1209 | 76 | 71.05% | 4887.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2841 | 1202 | 36 | 61.11% | 4366.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1410 | 838 | 9 | 77.78% | 5976.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 457 | 375 | 6 | 50.0% | 2616.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3318 | 1069 | 35 | 68.57% | 3969.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1395 | 634 | 3 | 0.0% | 3448.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1696 | 916 | 13 | 53.85% | 3703.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1562 | 1200 | 57 | 73.68% | 7841.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1764 | 1091 | 136 | 60.29% | 5244.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3155 | 1099 | 338 | 59.47% | 3733.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2420 | 1013 | 645 | 59.22% | 4003.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3055 | 935 | 250 | 58.4% | 3795.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3505 | 1270 | 88 | 63.64% | 4399.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2008 | 628 | 10 | 60.0% | 2481.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1216 | 987 | 20 | 50.0% | 4621.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2631 | 1470 | 66 | 72.73% | 4995.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1539 | 966 | 170 | 64.71% | 3992.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1305 | 928 | 14 | 35.71% | 3676.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2428 | 966 | 77 | 61.04% | 3363.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3556 | 1023 | 62 | 58.06% | 3324.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2074 | 1027 | 41 | 63.41% | 2943.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1350 | 915 | 16 | 43.75% | 2071.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1191 | 723 | 87 | 43.68% | 3162.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2550 | 1637 | 25 | 72.0% | 5679.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2160 | 754 | 13 | 38.46% | 2817.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 676 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 4249.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1737 | 806 | 19 | 57.89% | 3307.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4244 | 1191 | 308 | 63.96% | 4648.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3225 | 1010 | 71 | 66.2% | 3447.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 24 | 42 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2849 | 1315 | 39 | 66.67% | 4219.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 761 | 763 | 71 | 60.56% | 3878.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2781 | 1135 | 53 | 62.26% | 3793.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1516 | 936 | 37 | 70.27% | 5479.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 796 | 474 | 13 | 76.92% | 1922.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2180 | 855 | 36 | 66.67% | 2869.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2026 | 831 | 10 | 70.0% | 3129.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1509 | 1259 | 2 | 100.0% | 3435.4 |
| IS | 7 | 2824 | 1436 | 10 | 70.0% | 6034.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 3411 | 1354 | 17 | 70.59% | 5292.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1564 | 753 | 46 | 56.52% | 3137.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3467 | 844 | 388 | 52.84% | 3249.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 122 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 489.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1071 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 946.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3224 | 877 | 80 | 60.0% | 3325.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 698 | 626 | 30 | 46.67% | 658.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2597 | 1129 | 44 | 65.91% | 3733.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2626 | 1184 | 229 | 62.88% | 4177.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3186 | 844 | 109 | 52.29% | 3724.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2248 | 1003 | 172 | 65.12% | 4023.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2072 | 736 | 29 | 48.28% | 2835.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2100 | 908 | 25 | 56.0% | 5233.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 241 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 1349.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 524 | 789 | 5 | 80.0% | 3979.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2640 | 823 | 76 | 60.53% | 3902.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 3239 | 1100 | 5 | 60.0% | 6512.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 665 | 830 | 4 | 100.0% | 1649.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3476 | 1276 | 89 | 62.92% | 4670.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1235 | 754 | 6 | 50.0% | 6705.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1247 | 492 | 10 | 40.0% | 3488.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2673 | 1343 | 111 | 61.26% | 3790.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3715 | 907 | 131 | 64.12% | 3754.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1673 | 625 | 222 | 55.41% | 2687.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1191 | 660 | 70 | 55.71% | 2885.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1567 | 610 | 10 | 50.0% | 3079.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1388 | 648 | 27 | 59.26% | 3161.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 237 | 242 | 5 | 20.0% | 1290.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1576 | 959 | 10 | 40.0% | 3973.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2454 | 961 | 113 | 57.52% | 3190.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1443 | 506 | 14 | 50.0% | 1631.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1838 | 1230 | 10 | 70.0% | 4883.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2859 | 1091 | 111 | 59.46% | 3250.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1554 | 702 | 39 | 56.41% | 3236.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1150 | 686 | 4 | 25.0% | 2222.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2310 | 957 | 16 | 75.0% | 4597.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 557 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 4759.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2623 | 1068 | 85 | 64.71% | 3789.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 2256 | 1311 | 23 | 73.91% | 3632.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 3293 | 1020 | 89 | 64.04% | 4253.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3112 | 1048 | 224 | 62.05% | 3776.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2584 | 822 | 32 | 71.88% | 3757.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2407 | 982 | 105 | 54.29% | 3485.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 518 | 581 | 3 | 66.67% | 1755.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 482 | 706 | 3 | 66.67% | 2348.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2622 | 972 | 51 | 49.02% | 3354.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 2075 | 1273 | 15 | 73.33% | 6570.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3987 | 1070 | 249 | 57.03% | 4355.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2792 | 955 | 12 | 75.0% | 2993.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1348 | 1004 | 5 | 80.0% | 2484.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1518 | 991 | 54 | 51.85% | 3844.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 2006 | 1117 | 29 | 62.07% | 6074.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 902 | 922 | 2 | 100.0% | 2483.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 926 | 966 | 2 | 50.0% | 2566.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 1237 | 1219 | 2 | 50.0% | 5254.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 781 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4139 | 1238 | 90 | 65.56% | 3717.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1076 | 575 | 39 | 74.36% | 4333.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 323 | 307 | 3 | 33.33% | 2224.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3783 | 987 | 169 | 59.17% | 3501.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 265 | 256 | 5 | 20.0% | 1319.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 710 | 581 | 4 | 75.0% | 4061.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1693 | 950 | 32 | 59.38% | 3468.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 320 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 403.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 717 | 715 | 44 | 61.36% | 1459.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3389 | 1248 | 97 | 68.04% | 4593.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2846 | 1092 | 9 | 55.56% | 3127.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2438 | 1096 | 67 | 67.16% | 4495.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2526 | 1366 | 55 | 61.82% | 4309.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1802 | 913 | 21 | 57.14% | 3330.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 341 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 2670.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 625 | 333 | 10 | 60.0% | 1374.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1102 | 620 | 175 | 66.29% | 4018.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 261 | 356 | 25 | 52.0% | 877.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 907 | 722 | 2 | 50.0% | 1264.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 635 | 376 | 13 | 46.15% | 1739.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2353 | 1526 | 11 | 90.91% | 5940.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1647 | 767 | 141 | 64.54% | 3225.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2110 | 885 | 196 | 61.73% | 3386.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 693 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 2594.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 2096 | 1162 | 10 | 70.0% | 7692.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2469 | 1087 | 519 | 62.24% | 4110.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2495 | 1237 | 16 | 43.75% | 4847.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2977 | 738 | 384 | 56.25% | 2849.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 595 | 713 | 8 | 50.0% | 3744.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1463 | 946 | 45 | 71.11% | 3950.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1862 | 892 | 68 | 58.82% | 4463.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1097 | 693 | 37 | 56.76% | 5688.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3399 | 1298 | 69 | 66.67% | 3545.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2320 | 695 | 20 | 65.0% | 3202.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1460 | 1110 | 20 | 75.0% | 4025.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1951 | 937 | 104 | 54.81% | 3065.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2501 | 942 | 29 | 58.62% | 4883.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1972 | 924 | 64 | 57.81% | 2772.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3492 | 828 | 46 | 60.87% | 3270.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1705 | 890 | 52 | 53.85% | 4278.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3092 | 1127 | 105 | 59.05% | 3783.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1202 | 866 | 12 | 75.0% | 4989.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1131 | 516 | 9 | 66.67% | 4347.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1592 | 896 | 37 | 51.35% | 4068.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 3181 | 1331 | 33 | 72.73% | 6356.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2699 | 1199 | 43 | 51.16% | 4203.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1546 | 885 | 173 | 58.96% | 3178.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 973 | 683 | 2 | 50.0% | 2875.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2667 | 1727 | 7 | 100.0% | 10125.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2034 | 989 | 121 | 70.25% | 3579.0 |