| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19689 | 33 | 33 | 143 | 374 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.04 | 6.94 | 6.94 | 6.5 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 44.65% | 57.58% | 57.58% | 46.15% | 45.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.58 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 342.3 | 465 | 465.94 | 482.45 | 556.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 306.94 | 329 | 329.0 | 299.0 | 379.0 |
| WN8 | 385 | 565 | 523 | 544 (+1) | 612 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.29% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.71 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 553 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 319.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 460 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 422.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 187.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 842 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1970.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 371 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 57.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 536 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1006.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 783 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 727.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1218 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1327.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 511 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 792.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 345 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 495.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 284 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 327.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 258 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 510.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 309 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 471.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 209 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 294.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bisato_69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bisato_69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 195 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 161.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 275 | 357 | 288 | 40.63% | 216.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 110 | 148 | 74 | 43.24% | 147.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 54 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 105 | 208 | 7 | 28.57% | 150.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 161 | 106 | 14 | 14.29% | 114.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 461 | 424 | 76 | 38.16% | 255.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 87 | 124 | 10 | 40.0% | 6.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 495 | 474 | 125 | 42.4% | 309.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 227 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 364.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 574 | 368 | 133 | 45.11% | 758.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 238 | 185 | 78 | 42.31% | 440.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 292 | 201 | 1 | 100.0% | 1757.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 609 | 433 | 53 | 43.4% | 532.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 386 | 298 | 127 | 41.73% | 439.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 425 | 522 | 76 | 47.37% | 441.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 337 | 268 | 89 | 42.7% | 558.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 460 | 351 | 10 | 30.0% | 667.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 351 | 333 | 85 | 51.76% | 428.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 587 | 399 | 99 | 52.53% | 625.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 239 | 175 | 7 | 14.29% | 421.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 337 | 283 | 247 | 43.72% | 396.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 586 | 534 | 193 | 44.04% | 426.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 185 | 190 | 29 | 58.62% | 544.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 549 | 454 | 169 | 43.2% | 376.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 269 | 218 | 17 | 41.18% | 904.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 464 | 366 | 12 | 66.67% | 590.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 260 | 269 | 105 | 55.24% | 591.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 53 | 3 | 0.0% | 354.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 266 | 289 | 80 | 41.25% | 197.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 435 | 416 | 4 | 25.0% | 784.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 230 | 252 | 188 | 43.09% | 370.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 276 | 274 | 174 | 46.55% | 317.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107 | 156 | 11 | 54.55% | 218.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 207 | 219 | 75 | 56.0% | 420.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 954 | 603 | 24 | 50.0% | 1117.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 396 | 365 | 21 | 33.33% | 129.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 512 | 425 | 26 | 69.23% | 629.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 400 | 400 | 148 | 50.0% | 452.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 553 | 538 | 3 | 66.67% | 636.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 83 | 121 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1348 | 1186 | 2 | 100.0% | 3234.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 497 | 291 | 9 | 44.44% | 422.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 283 | 398 | 19 | 63.16% | 796.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 244 | 326 | 3 | 66.67% | 646.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 309 | 342 | 130 | 52.31% | 276.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 581 | 305 | 103 | 40.78% | 799.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 639 | 423 | 247 | 48.18% | 598.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 273 | 285 | 36 | 44.44% | 384.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 257 | 145 | 238 | 39.92% | 629.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 79 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 325 | 297 | 320 | 39.38% | 338.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 247 | 277 | 295 | 37.63% | 226.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 306 | 332 | 125 | 45.6% | 251.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 332 | 312 | 313 | 42.81% | 259.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 300 | 365 | 135 | 42.96% | 357.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 122.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 263 | 230 | 169 | 51.48% | 364.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 491 | 388 | 533 | 44.47% | 392.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 135 | 169 | 113 | 36.28% | 146.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 366 | 257 | 51 | 54.9% | 675.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1287 | 903 | 5 | 80.0% | 860.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 143 | 50 | 40.0% | 2.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 153 | 180 | 72 | 47.22% | 230.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 69 | 146 | 113 | 33.63% | 0.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 225 | 276 | 80 | 43.75% | 372.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 421 | 277 | 416 | 42.31% | 416.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 219 | 249 | 233 | 36.05% | 592.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 609 | 517 | 22 | 54.55% | 450.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 261 | 335 | 2 | 50.0% | 591.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 212 | 247 | 137 | 45.99% | 370.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 160 | 131 | 13 | 30.77% | 213.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 429 | 351 | 156 | 47.44% | 394.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 159 | 157 | 88 | 43.18% | 258.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 475 | 329 | 149 | 44.97% | 420.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 374 | 418 | 234 | 40.6% | 208.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 304 | 270 | 161 | 44.72% | 359.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 257 | 313 | 275 | 47.27% | 341.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 190 | 170 | 21 | 47.62% | 239.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 178 | 366 | 5 | 60.0% | 341.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 109 | 113 | 21 | 47.62% | 317.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 435 | 336 | 69 | 46.38% | 666.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 285 | 275 | 285 | 42.11% | 291.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 413 | 380 | 147 | 44.9% | 300.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 285 | 252 | 315 | 42.86% | 284.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 697 | 565 | 124 | 43.55% | 533.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 423 | 380 | 82 | 45.12% | 499.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 533 | 412 | 108 | 54.63% | 399.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 568 | 364 | 42 | 45.24% | 918.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 264 | 251 | 90 | 53.33% | 605.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 315 | 300 | 200 | 51.5% | 424.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 381 | 375 | 159 | 50.31% | 329.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 227 | 243 | 53 | 37.74% | 219.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 177 | 166 | 22 | 45.45% | 466.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 117 | 160 | 71 | 30.99% | 132.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 390 | 360 | 7 | 42.86% | 338.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 215 | 343 | 26 | 42.31% | 530.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 486 | 497 | 204 | 42.65% | 387.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 138 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 254.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 510 | 415 | 83 | 45.78% | 297.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 106 | 169 | 41 | 43.9% | 59.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 404 | 380 | 132 | 47.73% | 406.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 430 | 285 | 658 | 50.15% | 1146.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 101 | 190 | 104 | 46.15% | 128.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 177 | 163 | 18 | 44.44% | 259.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 249 | 456 | 6 | 66.67% | 670.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 795 | 475 | 37 | 48.65% | 592.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 343 | 401 | 31 | 45.16% | 664.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 510 | 408 | 23 | 60.87% | 817.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 287 | 405 | 29 | 41.38% | 154.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 129 | 133 | 17 | 41.18% | 327.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 539 | 329 | 10 | 30.0% | 232.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 232 | 265 | 114 | 37.72% | 369.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 111.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 185 | 184 | 107 | 42.99% | 233.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 491 | 340 | 9 | 44.44% | 493.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 67 | 163 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 949 | 607 | 16 | 37.5% | 404.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 499 | 373 | 110 | 48.18% | 674.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 440 | 453 | 65 | 38.46% | 264.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 486 | 500 | 67 | 43.28% | 309.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 274 | 83 | 48.19% | 756.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 289 | 242 | 36 | 52.78% | 1030.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 162 | 174 | 41 | 46.34% | 287.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 263 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 987.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 277 | 207 | 90 | 40.0% | 405.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 310 | 305 | 153 | 50.98% | 425.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 709 | 453 | 56 | 39.29% | 624.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 313 | 260 | 109 | 47.71% | 440.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 415 | 375 | 149 | 44.3% | 295.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 410 | 355 | 59 | 40.68% | 555.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 896 | 465 | 4 | 25.0% | 551.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 195 | 168 | 11 | 54.55% | 930.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 64 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 408 | 314 | 4 | 75.0% | 1367.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 520 | 516 | 137 | 46.72% | 447.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 118 | 241 | 23 | 47.83% | 89.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 657 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 607.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 397 | 314 | 108 | 37.96% | 410.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 175 | 232 | 2 | 100.0% | 837.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 431 | 395 | 198 | 47.47% | 337.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 153 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 521.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 153 | 272 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 490 | 304 | 14 | 57.14% | 955.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 190 | 198 | 97 | 44.33% | 185.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190 | 200 | 66 | 36.36% | 349.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 410 | 360 | 18 | 38.89% | 1344.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 43 | 178 | 62 | 45.16% | 60.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 23 | 64 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 245 | 261 | 6 | 66.67% | 1290.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 137 | 24 | 50.0% | 152.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 135 | 134 | 30 | 36.67% | 88.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 398 | 422 | 112 | 41.96% | 569.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 278 | 370 | 184 | 52.72% | 338.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 298 | 228 | 171 | 35.67% | 364.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 235 | 185 | 57 | 40.35% | 404.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 255 | 307 | 18 | 55.56% | 300.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 216 | 247 | 192 | 44.27% | 134.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 356 | 281 | 100 | 46.0% | 399.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 481 | 333 | 57 | 31.58% | 659.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 351 | 251 | 62 | 51.61% | 618.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 149 | 4 | 50.0% | 215.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 343 | 392 | 40 | 62.5% | 637.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 254 | 247 | 36 | 55.56% | 285.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 205 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 1070.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 188 | 276 | 248 | 50.4% | 407.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 827 | 607 | 154 | 44.81% | 575.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 163 | 347 | 15 | 53.33% | 141.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 124 | 139 | 51 | 43.14% | 149.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 166 | 146 | 130 | 49.23% | 245.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 178 | 259 | 140 | 52.86% | 350.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1044 | 867 | 7 | 71.43% | 830.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 754 | 916 | 2 | 100.0% | 864.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 61 | 120 | 68 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 387 | 374 | 7 | 42.86% | 868.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 362 | 548 | 6 | 83.33% | 483.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 218 | 219 | 64 | 43.75% | 232.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 553 | 414 | 31 | 51.61% | 680.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 206 | 167 | 111 | 45.95% | 434.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 116 | 163 | 9 | 66.67% | 388.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 807 | 411 | 4 | 25.0% | 473.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 199 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 548.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 608 | 457 | 84 | 40.48% | 510.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 417 | 379 | 72 | 47.22% | 999.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 225 | 207 | 122 | 52.46% | 343.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 512 | 396 | 218 | 46.79% | 488.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 405 | 336 | 17 | 58.82% | 634.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 140 | 158 | 64 | 50.0% | 246.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 352 | 243 | 38 | 50.0% | 625.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 189 | 177 | 130 | 37.69% | 200.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 439 | 320 | 31 | 45.16% | 519.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 204 | 176 | 98 | 45.92% | 282.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 319 | 302 | 219 | 41.1% | 243.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 142 | 214 | 66 | 56.06% | 246.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 249 | 306 | 211 | 41.71% | 101.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 592 | 439 | 20 | 50.0% | 561.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 189 | 200 | 120 | 48.33% | 294.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 225 | 157 | 119 | 44.54% | 346.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 376 | 344 | 120 | 43.33% | 336.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 564 | 395 | 188 | 40.96% | 511.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 563 | 442 | 38 | 50.0% | 628.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 422 | 430 | 5 | 20.0% | 282.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 565 | 556 | 9 | 44.44% | 372.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 506 | 380 | 120 | 47.5% | 815.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 408 | 287 | 53 | 39.62% | 374.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 186 | 130 | 18 | 27.78% | 201.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 141 | 119 | 3 | 0.0% | 518.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 259 | 238 | 131 | 37.4% | 146.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 148 | 185 | 240 | 44.17% | 255.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 420 | 301 | 119 | 39.5% | 539.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 316 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 1191.9 |
| IS | 7 | 447 | 368 | 268 | 45.52% | 376.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 164 | 262 | 87 | 51.72% | 539.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 222 | 157 | 47.13% | 470.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 57 | 156 | 27 | 44.44% | 40.5 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 242 | 279 | 18 | 44.44% | 716.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 364 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 942.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 315 | 299 | 101 | 46.53% | 374.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 273 | 277 | 170 | 48.24% | 331.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 306 | 301 | 97 | 45.36% | 617.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 409 | 283 | 24 | 37.5% | 287.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 161 | 159 | 8 | 50.0% | 535.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 99 | 175 | 12 | 58.33% | 202.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 140 | 175 | 252 | 39.68% | 55.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 470 | 458 | 120 | 40.0% | 295.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 214 | 234 | 178 | 38.76% | 82.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 191 | 221 | 41 | 43.9% | 49.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 237 | 338 | 8 | 37.5% | 342.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 265 | 285 | 49 | 34.69% | 153.9 |