| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11378 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.74 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.13% | 37.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 754.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1492.61 | 1461.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 423.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 703.0 | 694.0 |
| WN8 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 1118 | 261 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 12 | 42 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 16.67% | 26.19% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.02 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1536 | 1087 | 798 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.25 | 7.83 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 361 | 238 | 293 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 6.5 | 9.26 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bigsteve75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bigsteve75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 91 | 170 | 27 | 74.07% | 263.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 60 | 84 | 15 | 26.67% | 1.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 134 | 218 | 8 | 75.0% | 498.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 139 | 12 | 58.33% | 150.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 450 | 19 | 42.11% | 1098.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1373 | 881 | 34 | 64.71% | 2031.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 53 | 97 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1243 | 663 | 70 | 48.57% | 1282.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1562 | 758 | 83 | 48.19% | 1391.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 316 | 292 | 23 | 65.22% | 589.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 482 | 291 | 8 | 50.0% | 993.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 362 | 248 | 128 | 37.5% | 312.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 59 | 77 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 180 | 121 | 16 | 43.75% | 777.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1781 | 593 | 17 | 29.41% | 1163.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1649 | 676 | 22 | 36.36% | 2126.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 177 | 185 | 26 | 46.15% | 189.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 103 | 146 | 15 | 53.33% | 194.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 49 | 71 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 447 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 1610.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1624 | 728 | 149 | 53.69% | 1550.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 467 | 347 | 129 | 48.84% | 766.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 215 | 219 | 56 | 51.79% | 664.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 462 | 349 | 70 | 45.71% | 493.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 337 | 308 | 106 | 47.17% | 349.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 80 | 122 | 9 | 33.33% | 83.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 22 | 48 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1882 | 617 | 17 | 41.18% | 986.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 64 | 166 | 67 | 52.24% | 197.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85 | 120 | 32 | 56.25% | 403.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1575 | 660 | 102 | 45.1% | 1369.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 715 | 505 | 23 | 65.22% | 2118.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 992 | 582 | 22 | 45.45% | 1913.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 14 | 121 | 5 | 60.0% | 190.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 461 | 430 | 132 | 56.06% | 1812.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 74 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 147 | 133 | 7 | 14.29% | 319.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1643 | 871 | 45 | 57.78% | 1296.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 667 | 429 | 143 | 43.36% | 656.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 89 | 114 | 43 | 23.26% | 12.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 65 | 110 | 49 | 46.94% | 145.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 521 | 320 | 22 | 36.36% | 546.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 538 | 569 | 94 | 60.64% | 1747.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 525 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 2000.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 69 | 98 | 79 | 49.37% | 69.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 126 | 10 | 50.0% | 188.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 102 | 109 | 7 | 42.86% | 232.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 70 | 120 | 7 | 71.43% | 289.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 545 | 293 | 15 | 40.0% | 975.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1601 | 696 | 237 | 54.43% | 1944.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 87 | 205 | 7 | 57.14% | 193.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1889 | 602 | 22 | 36.36% | 1444.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1032 | 678 | 35 | 51.43% | 1480.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 113 | 166 | 24 | 54.17% | 292.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 256 | 164 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1867 | 727 | 67 | 56.72% | 1530.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 711 | 372 | 10 | 40.0% | 830.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 765 | 578 | 78 | 44.87% | 813.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 125 | 13 | 53.85% | 118.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 281 | 197 | 79 | 27.85% | 290.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 384 | 395 | 5 | 40.0% | 1635.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1114 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 702.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 32 | 120 | 66 | 40.91% | 0.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 8 | 58 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 944 | 581 | 125 | 48.0% | 1016.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 91 | 239 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 62 | 139 | 12 | 58.33% | 160.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 41 | 150 | 5 | 60.0% | 189.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 263 | 257 | 68 | 47.06% | 531.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1501 | 660 | 71 | 42.25% | 1256.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 31 | 72 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 742 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 665.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1369 | 678 | 370 | 46.49% | 1794.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 277 | 215 | 47 | 46.81% | 385.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 125 | 124 | 25 | 40.0% | 111.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 91 | 119 | 14 | 50.0% | 391.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 227 | 258 | 163 | 45.4% | 427.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 141 | 144 | 10 | 50.0% | 235.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1528 | 532 | 146 | 41.1% | 1099.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 394 | 350 | 193 | 45.08% | 275.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 647 | 427 | 71 | 53.52% | 1198.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 352 | 326 | 183 | 44.26% | 544.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 179 | 10 | 50.0% | 628.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 398 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 118 | 144 | 5 | 20.0% | 319.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 143 | 169 | 13 | 38.46% | 92.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 176 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 225.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 755 | 650 | 44 | 63.64% | 1576.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1706 | 724 | 1 | 100.0% | 2101.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 121 | 179 | 6 | 50.0% | 414.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 949 | 470 | 317 | 43.53% | 1095.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1532 | 492 | 109 | 41.28% | 954.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 478 | 383 | 11 | 45.45% | 652.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 595 | 334 | 3 | 0.0% | 864.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1179 | 798 | 42 | 50.0% | 1348.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 41 | 100 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 710 | 410 | 145 | 34.48% | 498.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 393 | 334 | 25 | 72.0% | 1079.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 815 | 718 | 26 | 57.69% | 1809.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 447 | 303 | 10 | 30.0% | 162.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 118 | 172 | 35 | 45.71% | 231.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1011 | 807 | 34 | 52.94% | 1773.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 120 | 24 | 41.67% | 78.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 779 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 3277.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1051 | 626 | 36 | 38.89% | 1191.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 10 | 59 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 89 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 99.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 127 | 175 | 6 | 33.33% | 197.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 51 | 128 | 23 | 86.96% | 261.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 80 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1272 | 865 | 3 | 100.0% | 1337.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 45 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 212.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 599 | 449 | 34 | 38.24% | 667.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1474 | 968 | 22 | 50.0% | 2224.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 143 | 9 | 44.44% | 57.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 202 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 374.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 40 | 188 | 7 | 42.86% | 33.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1518 | 717 | 62 | 59.68% | 1335.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 254 | 301 | 25 | 44.0% | 449.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 100.0% | 1925.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1379 | 652 | 154 | 55.19% | 1160.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 64 | 116 | 10 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1843 | 699 | 10 | 50.0% | 1160.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1880 | 711 | 16 | 50.0% | 1319.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 28 | 151 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 57 | 76 | 14 | 57.14% | 238.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 50 | 115 | 5 | 40.0% | 6.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 66 | 113 | 11 | 36.36% | 1.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 542 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 692.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 76 | 8 | 37.5% | 69.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1592 | 544 | 14 | 28.57% | 1029.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 72 | 5 | 20.0% | 61.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1600 | 598 | 13 | 53.85% | 1509.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1762 | 792 | 26 | 57.69% | 1721.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 415 | 327 | 17 | 35.29% | 759.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 87 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 201 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 851.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 10 | 91 | 24 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 835 | 423 | 98 | 38.78% | 880.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 495 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 1051.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 312 | 316 | 14 | 78.57% | 699.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1329 | 772 | 86 | 52.33% | 1232.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 181 | 48 | 54.17% | 378.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 267 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1117.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 326 | 213 | 21 | 42.86% | 588.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 65 | 112 | 19 | 47.37% | 64.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 868 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 541.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 422 | 364 | 35 | 42.86% | 555.6 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 256 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 645.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 415 | 316 | 65 | 49.23% | 653.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 798 | 512 | 96 | 43.75% | 853.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 647 | 315 | 10 | 30.0% | 857.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 718 | 361 | 5 | 0.0% | 338.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 132 | 21 | 33.33% | 110.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1347 | 570 | 82 | 32.93% | 1239.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 129 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 130.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 61 | 89 | 28 | 42.86% | 34.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1672 | 787 | 76 | 48.68% | 1734.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 615 | 391 | 10 | 40.0% | 791.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 88 | 209 | 5 | 80.0% | 352.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1179 | 715 | 48 | 56.25% | 1496.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 127 | 160 | 6 | 83.33% | 516.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66 | 105 | 17 | 41.18% | 103.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 15 | 64 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 274 | 240 | 50 | 52.0% | 692.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 440 | 367 | 7 | 28.57% | 812.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 617 | 372 | 10 | 50.0% | 954.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 168 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 581.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 311 | 35 | 45.71% | 573.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1014 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 1204.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 49 | 142 | 130 | 52.31% | 116.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 384 | 297 | 38 | 60.53% | 952.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1486 | 645 | 64 | 43.75% | 1718.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 160 | 179 | 5 | 80.0% | 828.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 46 | 111 | 32 | 43.75% | 41.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 138 | 131 | 11 | 27.27% | 119.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 54 | 81 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 124 | 161 | 55 | 45.45% | 125.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 578 | 462 | 157 | 46.5% | 1112.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 160 | 162 | 5 | 20.0% | 52.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 427 | 274 | 58 | 44.83% | 1078.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1380 | 574 | 1215 | 46.42% | 1285.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 22 | 92 | 44 | 45.45% | 62.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 697 | 516 | 20 | 45.0% | 1077.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1104 | 504 | 2 | 50.0% | 2203.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 190 | 204 | 286 | 38.11% | 76.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 326 | 235 | 11 | 54.55% | 555.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 21 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 693 | 520 | 52 | 55.77% | 1488.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 23 | 98 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 290 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 810.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 941 | 615 | 56 | 50.0% | 1062.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 109 | 101 | 4 | 25.0% | 78.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 506 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 3341.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 181 | 180 | 45 | 55.56% | 489.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 908 | 604 | 97 | 50.52% | 933.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 162 | 15 | 46.67% | 84.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 91 | 171 | 8 | 50.0% | 171.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 719 | 399 | 121 | 41.32% | 834.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 246 | 238 | 35 | 51.43% | 432.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 599 | 395 | 153 | 49.02% | 584.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 12 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 83 | 128 | 42 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 295 | 272 | 22 | 63.64% | 817.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2249 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1866.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 698 | 473 | 5 | 40.0% | 363.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 59 | 154 | 10 | 70.0% | 244.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 481 | 374 | 18 | 61.11% | 519.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 46 | 46 | 8 | 12.5% | 27.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 54 | 105 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 62 | 109 | 48 | 45.83% | 65.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 114 | 103 | 31 | 22.58% | 130.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 228 | 334 | 29 | 58.62% | 327.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 693 | 483 | 41 | 39.02% | 1031.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 284 | 191 | 88 | 45.45% | 395.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 350 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 775.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 263 | 211 | 9 | 33.33% | 743.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 236 | 221 | 12 | 41.67% | 137.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 246 | 263 | 335 | 44.78% | 154.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 617 | 411 | 207 | 54.11% | 1813.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1092 | 798 | 26 | 53.85% | 1785.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 165 | 18 | 61.11% | 339.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 135 | 72 | 7 | 14.29% | 201.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 381 | 361 | 12 | 41.67% | 341.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 582 | 313 | 89 | 39.33% | 723.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 803 | 698 | 22 | 59.09% | 1429.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 465 | 447 | 14 | 71.43% | 1722.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1516 | 627 | 3 | 33.33% | 1376.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 208 | 184 | 38 | 39.47% | 405.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 90 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 274.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 614 | 377 | 3 | 0.0% | 897.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 428 | 355 | 23 | 43.48% | 320.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 365 | 365 | 5 | 40.0% | 86.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 920 | 645 | 40 | 52.5% | 1226.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 940 | 507 | 72 | 44.44% | 1122.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2008 | 793 | 77 | 48.05% | 1634.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 639 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 4216.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1464 | 752 | 40 | 57.5% | 2111.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 358 | 212 | 87 | 42.53% | 586.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 855 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 5088.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 941 | 634 | 13 | 46.15% | 942.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 77 | 148 | 164 | 45.73% | 65.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 345 | 372 | 11 | 54.55% | 490.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 435.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 403 | 320 | 109 | 50.46% | 921.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 116 | 133 | 10 | 30.0% | 204.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 67 | 125 | 192 | 42.19% | 19.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1372 | 719 | 40 | 45.0% | 1553.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 35 | 102 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1006 | 623 | 8 | 62.5% | 920.1 |