| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66107 | 0 | 88 | 373 | 766 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.31 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 54.41% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.94% | 52.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.13 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1676.66 | 0 | 2133.82 | 2066.72 | 1964.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.18 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 794.12 | 0 | 882.0 | 908.0 | 896.0 |
| WN8 | 2286 | 0 (-1) | 1535 (-1) | 1740 (-3) | 1699 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BigDestiny][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BigDestiny.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 231 | 349 | 19 | 47.37% | 1107.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1226 | 715 | 55 | 54.55% | 1190.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 258 | 349 | 25 | 56.0% | 923.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 740 | 588 | 21 | 57.14% | 1460.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2416 | 1039 | 84 | 59.52% | 1858.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 201 | 28 | 57.14% | 667.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1173 | 719 | 39 | 48.72% | 1252.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1331 | 499 | 912 | 47.04% | 1188.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2304 | 716 | 627 | 52.95% | 1900.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1602 | 930 | 2579 | 55.02% | 2494.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 256 | 338 | 32 | 50.0% | 340.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1218 | 812 | 161 | 54.04% | 1612.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2099 | 649 | 271 | 55.72% | 2290.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1321 | 828 | 37 | 56.76% | 1184.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2496 | 841 | 49 | 48.98% | 1351.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2078 | 832 | 47 | 46.81% | 1322.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 73 | 151 | 22 | 59.09% | 298.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2500 | 807 | 6 | 50.0% | 1859.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1855 | 933 | 154 | 58.44% | 1849.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1615 | 883 | 138 | 52.9% | 1687.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1078 | 664 | 146 | 45.89% | 1183.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 648 | 611 | 5 | 60.0% | 1174.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1654 | 948 | 80 | 70.0% | 2359.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2348 | 749 | 52 | 46.15% | 1656.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2215 | 957 | 626 | 58.47% | 2875.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1794 | 823 | 1744 | 54.24% | 2602.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 458 | 373 | 85 | 52.94% | 1927.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1992 | 776 | 5 | 60.0% | 1284.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1805 | 985 | 171 | 59.06% | 2618.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2338 | 808 | 53 | 47.17% | 1541.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 234 | 290 | 17 | 58.82% | 1039.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1273 | 534 | 274 | 55.84% | 2267.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1562 | 557 | 281 | 51.6% | 1954.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2091 | 836 | 71 | 52.11% | 1432.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1309 | 697 | 71 | 42.25% | 1505.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3166 | 950 | 25 | 36.0% | 1837.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1175 | 771 | 40 | 55.0% | 1722.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1655 | 1000 | 28 | 67.86% | 2524.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 871 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 630.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1318 | 779 | 34 | 61.76% | 1510.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 568 | 297 | 242 | 47.52% | 1666.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1226 | 864 | 1593 | 56.06% | 2750.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2602 | 976 | 430 | 57.91% | 3456.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1553 | 960 | 1528 | 57.0% | 2630.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1032 | 627 | 95 | 43.16% | 841.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1233 | 849 | 58 | 60.34% | 1429.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1317 | 454 | 343 | 50.44% | 1786.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 237 | 274 | 10 | 60.0% | 731.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2703 | 908 | 322 | 54.04% | 2253.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1284 | 691 | 18 | 50.0% | 1048.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2004 | 841 | 13 | 61.54% | 1484.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1741 | 813 | 885 | 51.3% | 2113.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 550 | 392 | 226 | 50.44% | 1637.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1849 | 789 | 33 | 42.42% | 1232.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1774 | 769 | 380 | 55.79% | 2541.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2161 | 791 | 388 | 53.87% | 1911.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2846 | 949 | 390 | 59.49% | 3335.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 537 | 507 | 70 | 51.43% | 1631.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 160 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 725.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1927 | 1024 | 89 | 52.81% | 1904.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 904 | 729 | 167 | 62.87% | 1393.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 749 | 612 | 14 | 35.71% | 1379.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1595 | 932 | 152 | 53.95% | 2284.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1981 | 842 | 495 | 55.76% | 2284.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 684 | 431 | 222 | 55.41% | 1374.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1400 | 818 | 21 | 52.38% | 1948.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2368 | 783 | 320 | 54.37% | 1977.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 834 | 515 | 147 | 50.34% | 1537.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 886 | 756 | 77 | 46.75% | 2083.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 479 | 393 | 27 | 55.56% | 2480.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 891 | 667 | 115 | 53.91% | 2080.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1679 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1065.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2542 | 851 | 203 | 53.2% | 2692.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 571 | 529 | 14 | 71.43% | 3345.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 355 | 299 | 14 | 50.0% | 1541.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2151 | 955 | 743 | 58.95% | 2931.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 259 | 192 | 120 | 44.17% | 626.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1578 | 893 | 20 | 65.0% | 2019.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1728 | 898 | 549 | 54.83% | 2728.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2061 | 805 | 155 | 59.35% | 1788.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1711 | 609 | 123 | 49.59% | 1780.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 147 | 182 | 36 | 61.11% | 614.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1925 | 827 | 67 | 52.24% | 1623.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 798 | 453 | 46 | 50.0% | 873.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 212 | 336 | 382 | 55.76% | 640.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2489 | 818 | 354 | 47.74% | 2413.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2220 | 724 | 22 | 59.09% | 1751.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1380 | 910 | 886 | 58.13% | 2635.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1499 | 773 | 146 | 50.68% | 2207.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 443 | 498 | 3 | 66.67% | 2876.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 341 | 381 | 96 | 57.29% | 1131.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1963 | 991 | 424 | 58.49% | 3330.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 167 | 41 | 39.02% | 207.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2233 | 880 | 95 | 50.53% | 1682.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 231 | 237 | 14 | 50.0% | 537.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2959 | 932 | 263 | 58.56% | 3089.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2479 | 872 | 178 | 48.88% | 2140.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1610 | 656 | 96 | 47.92% | 1403.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 574 | 450 | 99 | 48.48% | 1919.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 743 | 386 | 66 | 45.45% | 1000.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1814 | 824 | 55 | 47.27% | 1242.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1688 | 870 | 22 | 54.55% | 1254.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2024 | 716 | 220 | 46.82% | 1777.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1603 | 791 | 223 | 50.22% | 2056.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 592 | 738 | 171 | 52.63% | 1087.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 203 | 278 | 45 | 57.78% | 1357.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1710 | 789 | 394 | 54.06% | 2120.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2687 | 946 | 38 | 68.42% | 2746.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2329 | 1018 | 193 | 60.1% | 2936.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 191 | 189 | 49 | 59.18% | 1463.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1698 | 866 | 564 | 51.95% | 2183.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2217 | 806 | 647 | 48.53% | 2182.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 941 | 586 | 7 | 57.14% | 972.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1444 | 697 | 20 | 50.0% | 859.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1213 | 874 | 17 | 52.94% | 1464.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1393 | 776 | 8 | 50.0% | 1910.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1276 | 571 | 106 | 60.38% | 2139.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1855 | 700 | 88 | 42.05% | 1350.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1526 | 947 | 64 | 53.13% | 2434.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 992 | 788 | 98 | 54.08% | 2700.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2424 | 958 | 11 | 63.64% | 2723.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2027 | 996 | 43 | 58.14% | 2031.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 122 | 215 | 13 | 46.15% | 446.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2407 | 1077 | 21 | 61.9% | 2812.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 847 | 539 | 14 | 50.0% | 3262.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3842 | 1508 | 2 | 100.0% | 4089.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 670 | 421 | 70 | 58.57% | 1934.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1136 | 596 | 72 | 63.89% | 2537.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 982 | 601 | 292 | 55.48% | 1455.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1030 | 818 | 8 | 75.0% | 1028.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2014 | 812 | 25 | 48.0% | 1310.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2049 | 724 | 4 | 25.0% | 1684.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1653 | 687 | 154 | 58.44% | 1319.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1292 | 634 | 18 | 27.78% | 1089.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1355 | 716 | 24 | 41.67% | 1123.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 764 | 442 | 39 | 61.54% | 1198.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1161 | 597 | 97 | 57.73% | 2874.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1398 | 833 | 102 | 50.98% | 1578.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1530 | 875 | 210 | 57.62% | 2649.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1632 | 784 | 61 | 54.1% | 1398.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2692 | 778 | 5 | 20.0% | 1567.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2486 | 1033 | 34 | 67.65% | 2091.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2503 | 759 | 919 | 52.99% | 2258.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2116 | 937 | 254 | 57.09% | 2579.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1631 | 785 | 1247 | 52.13% | 2070.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 268 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 1310.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1968 | 936 | 22 | 59.09% | 1909.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2584 | 919 | 149 | 61.07% | 2446.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 292 | 270 | 83 | 57.83% | 1072.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2173 | 842 | 498 | 58.03% | 2356.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1296 | 860 | 16 | 75.0% | 1330.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1345 | 838 | 27 | 51.85% | 1491.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 313 | 417 | 21 | 61.9% | 1818.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1592 | 746 | 20 | 40.0% | 909.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2125 | 789 | 83 | 53.01% | 1472.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1829 | 704 | 59 | 52.54% | 1311.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 179 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1314 | 849 | 3 | 100.0% | 1394.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2140 | 772 | 52 | 51.92% | 1761.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2036 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 1569.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 669 | 733 | 139 | 46.76% | 1109.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1144 | 751 | 116 | 55.17% | 1794.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1480 | 665 | 205 | 53.17% | 2062.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2146 | 739 | 147 | 46.94% | 1876.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 626 | 600 | 62 | 66.13% | 2927.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2576 | 977 | 89 | 59.55% | 1720.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 427 | 436 | 144 | 53.47% | 1648.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2032 | 793 | 27 | 44.44% | 1307.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1541 | 691 | 429 | 51.28% | 1901.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1423 | 829 | 114 | 54.39% | 2086.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 806 | 507 | 578 | 56.57% | 2122.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1198 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1234.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1097 | 542 | 252 | 53.17% | 1786.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2739 | 1051 | 806 | 58.68% | 3451.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1805 | 992 | 349 | 56.73% | 2442.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1965 | 1012 | 38 | 71.05% | 2590.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2329 | 801 | 140 | 43.57% | 1647.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1026 | 719 | 87 | 52.87% | 1217.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 270 | 291 | 23 | 60.87% | 1527.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 295 | 583 | 3 | 100.0% | 2383.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2567 | 895 | 637 | 57.3% | 2530.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1886 | 782 | 25 | 44.0% | 1629.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1567 | 759 | 29 | 58.62% | 1189.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1651 | 987 | 36 | 75.0% | 1996.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 286 | 302 | 14 | 35.71% | 669.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2318 | 741 | 243 | 48.56% | 1849.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1306 | 794 | 198 | 54.04% | 1454.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2874 | 868 | 17 | 47.06% | 1715.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 139 | 239 | 80 | 46.25% | 280.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 49 | 160 | 42 | 61.9% | 207.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1065 | 724 | 41 | 43.9% | 1392.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2978 | 970 | 165 | 50.91% | 2981.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 846 | 565 | 170 | 54.71% | 1510.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 188 | 37 | 45.95% | 373.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1397 | 842 | 75 | 53.33% | 2106.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1464 | 660 | 577 | 53.21% | 2150.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1494 | 691 | 6 | 33.33% | 910.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1581 | 881 | 391 | 56.78% | 1971.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1404 | 860 | 110 | 54.55% | 2293.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2611 | 951 | 65 | 40.0% | 1516.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 796 | 489 | 168 | 61.9% | 2528.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2497 | 1010 | 940 | 60.32% | 3146.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2138 | 772 | 575 | 53.04% | 1949.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 473 | 588 | 21 | 57.14% | 1847.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 933 | 739 | 29 | 48.28% | 1242.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1143 | 854 | 16 | 62.5% | 1337.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 739 | 533 | 240 | 58.75% | 1745.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1882 | 997 | 110 | 56.36% | 3275.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 774 | 627 | 5 | 40.0% | 459.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2118 | 821 | 6 | 33.33% | 1869.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2126 | 761 | 46 | 41.3% | 1607.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 456 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1018 | 672 | 46 | 36.96% | 805.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1483 | 864 | 66 | 51.52% | 2911.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1268 | 838 | 49 | 51.02% | 1624.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2791 | 922 | 78 | 42.31% | 1798.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 162 | 29 | 65.52% | 283.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1387 | 813 | 283 | 57.6% | 2283.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2769 | 854 | 998 | 54.61% | 2848.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2334 | 952 | 12 | 58.33% | 2186.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2458 | 851 | 97 | 46.39% | 1644.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 209 | 248 | 52 | 51.92% | 752.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1366 | 740 | 36 | 52.78% | 1213.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1236 | 663 | 32 | 46.88% | 1023.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 6 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1003 | 785 | 1721 | 54.85% | 2558.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1334 | 873 | 799 | 55.69% | 2353.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 398 | 582 | 2 | 100.0% | 2997.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2985 | 967 | 20 | 50.0% | 1910.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1922 | 972 | 235 | 55.74% | 3237.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1539 | 696 | 34 | 44.12% | 1154.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 552 | 501 | 117 | 52.14% | 1642.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1928 | 736 | 278 | 52.88% | 2289.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 189 | 72 | 48.61% | 338.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1490 | 899 | 50 | 52.0% | 1772.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2271 | 1019 | 43 | 55.81% | 1853.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2978 | 914 | 11 | 36.36% | 2018.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2199 | 902 | 292 | 54.11% | 2611.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1212 | 726 | 8 | 50.0% | 738.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1659 | 898 | 162 | 52.47% | 2377.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1372 | 897 | 307 | 57.0% | 3723.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1088 | 479 | 14 | 35.71% | 904.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 353 | 504 | 8 | 62.5% | 2440.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 365 | 524 | 21 | 76.19% | 1290.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 437 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 2430.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2245 | 920 | 135 | 60.74% | 2672.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1031 | 837 | 84 | 55.95% | 2427.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1085 | 890 | 133 | 54.14% | 2282.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1795 | 756 | 57 | 47.37% | 1562.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2112 | 732 | 122 | 48.36% | 1963.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1561 | 830 | 53 | 62.26% | 1397.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2315 | 965 | 453 | 54.3% | 2872.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 733 | 595 | 31 | 51.61% | 1153.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1765 | 920 | 36 | 61.11% | 1962.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1617 | 856 | 44 | 47.73% | 1666.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 757 | 462 | 170 | 52.35% | 2189.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 956 | 606 | 66 | 71.21% | 2176.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1696 | 806 | 36 | 44.44% | 1448.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1559 | 990 | 55 | 58.18% | 1698.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1913 | 1063 | 18 | 55.56% | 1947.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1873 | 912 | 86 | 44.19% | 2519.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1246 | 650 | 48 | 45.83% | 2076.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2169 | 906 | 227 | 62.56% | 2712.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1067 | 653 | 47 | 44.68% | 1098.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1028 | 662 | 9 | 33.33% | 873.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 362 | 493 | 272 | 45.59% | 964.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1934 | 825 | 1219 | 53.24% | 2459.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1960 | 835 | 129 | 47.29% | 1664.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2655 | 922 | 13 | 76.92% | 2266.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2367 | 783 | 38 | 36.84% | 1323.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149 | 244 | 137 | 48.18% | 224.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 436 | 422 | 16 | 75.0% | 2110.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2673 | 975 | 9 | 44.44% | 2021.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2181 | 844 | 202 | 52.97% | 2391.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2582 | 1067 | 157 | 61.78% | 3112.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1636 | 859 | 705 | 56.45% | 2571.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 1034 | 899 | 130 | 53.08% | 2313.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2063 | 788 | 529 | 52.17% | 2496.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1721 | 825 | 96 | 58.33% | 1580.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1452 | 903 | 549 | 53.19% | 2354.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 92 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1234 | 548 | 58 | 51.72% | 1934.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1011 | 385 | 316 | 52.53% | 1758.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 103 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 367.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 455 | 613 | 7 | 42.86% | 1980.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1279 | 731 | 21 | 47.62% | 1287.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 483 | 471 | 47 | 38.3% | 871.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2710 | 913 | 85 | 56.47% | 2764.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1491 | 850 | 4221 | 56.95% | 2533.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2449 | 798 | 368 | 51.09% | 2254.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1578 | 922 | 733 | 59.07% | 3205.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 944 | 498 | 123 | 60.16% | 2102.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 991 | 809 | 135 | 51.11% | 2203.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1560 | 562 | 655 | 50.38% | 1733.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 481 | 416 | 46 | 47.83% | 1368.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1484 | 772 | 8 | 50.0% | 1117.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2034 | 820 | 719 | 54.38% | 3239.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1055 | 769 | 168 | 52.98% | 1119.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 249 | 350 | 6 | 66.67% | 1652.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1185 | 711 | 667 | 52.77% | 2110.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1643 | 679 | 6 | 16.67% | 1173.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1256 | 598 | 168 | 54.17% | 1977.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1841 | 922 | 8 | 50.0% | 1062.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1567 | 694 | 64 | 42.19% | 1453.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 450 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 269.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1480 | 910 | 96 | 55.21% | 1954.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1156 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 2053.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1697 | 866 | 11 | 54.55% | 1316.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2079 | 806 | 78 | 43.59% | 3055.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2550 | 931 | 89 | 53.93% | 1737.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 324 | 500 | 7 | 42.86% | 1052.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2030 | 1047 | 14 | 71.43% | 1971.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1971 | 911 | 53 | 56.6% | 2468.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2121 | 903 | 185 | 53.51% | 2251.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2077 | 763 | 1359 | 50.7% | 2044.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2414 | 966 | 196 | 52.55% | 2773.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 406 | 322 | 204 | 50.0% | 934.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2212 | 897 | 168 | 55.36% | 2739.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1639 | 709 | 15 | 53.33% | 1279.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2411 | 1001 | 379 | 56.2% | 3063.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 162 | 475 | 2 | 100.0% | 974.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 979 | 514 | 109 | 52.29% | 2052.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2227 | 917 | 765 | 57.25% | 2775.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 800 | 767 | 13 | 61.54% | 3033.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 121 | 208 | 123 | 47.15% | 113.2 |
| null | 0 | 2127 | 709 | 36 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 351 | 419 | 29 | 68.97% | 1914.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2136 | 1155 | 42 | 64.29% | 2840.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 138 | 513 | 33 | 63.64% | 441.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1130 | 799 | 12 | 58.33% | 1269.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1754 | 813 | 39 | 56.41% | 1572.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1229 | 828 | 1304 | 55.52% | 2253.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2153 | 944 | 27 | 55.56% | 1804.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2302 | 916 | 75 | 54.67% | 1499.9 |