| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10434 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 385 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.92 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 52.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.95% | 59.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1428.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 2317.83 | 2226.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 1068.0 | 1064.0 |
| WN8 | 1653 | 0 | 0 | 3021 (+9) | 2646 (+38) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2417 | 0 | 0 | 2417.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 503 | 0 | 0 | 503.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.57 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1127 | 404 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 149 | 72 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bidosya_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bidosya_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 120 | 25 | 40.0% | 12.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1558 | 905 | 38 | 55.26% | 1995.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 158 | 236 | 5 | 80.0% | 830.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 213 | 13 | 53.85% | 163.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 720 | 151 | 53.64% | 1135.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1898 | 824 | 38 | 47.37% | 2577.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1603 | 969 | 147 | 59.18% | 1851.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2209 | 990 | 46 | 58.7% | 2386.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1752 | 909 | 32 | 46.88% | 2147.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3880 | 1096 | 77 | 57.14% | 2859.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 92 | 147 | 30 | 66.67% | 250.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 103 | 3 | 66.67% | 330.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1877 | 901 | 268 | 54.85% | 1959.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 180 | 220 | 18 | 66.67% | 649.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1222 | 758 | 41 | 58.54% | 1332.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 243 | 201 | 11 | 27.27% | 126.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1321 | 888 | 75 | 54.67% | 2256.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2174 | 1160 | 10 | 70.0% | 3120.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 294 | 7 | 42.86% | 301.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 255 | 248 | 74 | 47.3% | 227.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1465 | 777 | 161 | 57.76% | 1425.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1603 | 834 | 145 | 49.66% | 1982.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2806 | 901 | 111 | 54.95% | 2206.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 102 | 132 | 13 | 61.54% | 342.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 783 | 622 | 146 | 54.79% | 919.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3140 | 1047 | 104 | 52.88% | 2197.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1028 | 911 | 14 | 78.57% | 2575.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1699 | 976 | 60 | 61.67% | 2347.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92 | 176 | 33 | 63.64% | 249.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1514 | 819 | 178 | 47.75% | 1826.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 637 | 434 | 183 | 48.63% | 569.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 155 | 201 | 74 | 43.24% | 107.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 104 | 11 | 27.27% | 13.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3099 | 1092 | 196 | 59.18% | 3014.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2263 | 883 | 141 | 54.61% | 1949.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 24 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 26 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 966 | 641 | 48 | 39.58% | 1068.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 508 | 353 | 18 | 44.44% | 337.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 87 | 161 | 10 | 70.0% | 390.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 41 | 129 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 132 | 201 | 26 | 50.0% | 333.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2514 | 1131 | 48 | 66.67% | 2523.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 166 | 183 | 4 | 75.0% | 1049.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1720 | 944 | 42 | 71.43% | 1988.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1591 | 740 | 293 | 55.29% | 1489.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 136 | 191 | 16 | 43.75% | 381.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 286 | 262 | 229 | 48.03% | 430.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 86 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 112.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 47 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 135 | 20 | 30.0% | 150.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 213 | 36 | 50.0% | 110.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 124 | 25 | 40.0% | 43.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 35 | 105 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2905 | 973 | 40 | 52.5% | 2484.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2825 | 1029 | 115 | 60.0% | 2439.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 41 | 96 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1533 | 824 | 63 | 57.14% | 1744.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 175 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 790.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 670 | 495 | 74 | 52.7% | 655.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 118 | 9 | 44.44% | 224.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2727 | 990 | 57 | 56.14% | 2398.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 120 | 153 | 6 | 66.67% | 722.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 332 | 330 | 6 | 33.33% | 292.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1092 | 649 | 10 | 60.0% | 1103.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2707 | 913 | 169 | 53.25% | 2125.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2102 | 1094 | 44 | 56.82% | 2617.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 150 | 23 | 52.17% | 330.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2174 | 945 | 67 | 49.25% | 2069.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 117 | 212 | 4 | 75.0% | 576.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 180 | 192 | 24 | 50.0% | 286.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2910 | 923 | 123 | 53.66% | 2386.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 158 | 199 | 27 | 51.85% | 208.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1056 | 688 | 37 | 40.54% | 1352.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1598 | 930 | 129 | 58.14% | 1971.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 376 | 328 | 25 | 52.0% | 791.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2099 | 744 | 521 | 56.81% | 1784.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 65 | 223 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1571 | 815 | 19 | 52.63% | 1247.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1871 | 911 | 397 | 53.4% | 2223.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 948 | 679 | 13 | 53.85% | 1722.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1842 | 937 | 33 | 51.52% | 2250.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2635 | 942 | 159 | 59.12% | 2092.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 88 | 139 | 25 | 48.0% | 101.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 109 | 158 | 48 | 52.08% | 173.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 74 | 120 | 26 | 42.31% | 80.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1616 | 832 | 2 | 50.0% | 1784.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1855 | 973 | 60 | 51.67% | 2404.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 75 | 8 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 141 | 182 | 25 | 44.0% | 218.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 164 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 601.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 171 | 508 | 6 | 100.0% | 883.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 208 | 239 | 71 | 53.52% | 468.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 33 | 127 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 169 | 86 | 44.19% | 204.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145 | 257 | 172 | 50.58% | 655.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1843 | 744 | 69 | 46.38% | 1819.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1607 | 920 | 49 | 53.06% | 1786.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3074 | 1024 | 16 | 50.0% | 2805.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 184 | 6 | 66.67% | 351.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 3 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1195 | 763 | 83 | 44.58% | 1122.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 128 | 137 | 13 | 53.85% | 260.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 58 | 134 | 8 | 87.5% | 278.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 84 | 172 | 12 | 66.67% | 488.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 302 | 279 | 4 | 50.0% | 659.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 178 | 240 | 65 | 38.46% | 414.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2294 | 1006 | 81 | 53.09% | 2359.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 147 | 13 | 61.54% | 253.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 814 | 538 | 187 | 47.59% | 789.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1460 | 968 | 120 | 58.33% | 1999.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 34 | 119 | 32 | 43.75% | 39.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 125 | 197 | 29 | 65.52% | 269.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1526 | 868 | 39 | 58.97% | 1380.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 70 | 115 | 40 | 42.5% | 13.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 340 | 275 | 63 | 38.1% | 363.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 102 | 127 | 30 | 46.67% | 165.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 87 | 84 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1878 | 991 | 173 | 56.07% | 2482.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1751 | 839 | 61 | 49.18% | 2242.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1501 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 1763.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 86 | 188 | 4 | 75.0% | 343.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1228 | 766 | 53 | 52.83% | 1661.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 40 | 91 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1434 | 720 | 116 | 48.28% | 1321.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1189 | 742 | 10 | 50.0% | 1263.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 59 | 101 | 10 | 30.0% | 39.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2037 | 936 | 25 | 56.0% | 2003.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 877 | 642 | 13 | 61.54% | 1522.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2614 | 1043 | 61 | 54.1% | 3193.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2081 | 990 | 95 | 63.16% | 2146.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 165 | 39 | 43.59% | 402.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 83 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 191 | 244 | 69 | 37.68% | 367.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 210 | 39 | 48.72% | 272.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1057 | 768 | 10 | 60.0% | 1156.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 112 | 16 | 43.75% | 149.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 39 | 78 | 23 | 26.09% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 74 | 137 | 22 | 68.18% | 257.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2164 | 1094 | 36 | 55.56% | 2776.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 138 | 148 | 7 | 42.86% | 144.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1231 | 839 | 28 | 64.29% | 1319.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 242 | 246 | 24 | 58.33% | 393.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 375 | 290 | 89 | 42.7% | 442.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 28 | 81 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 603 | 531 | 17 | 64.71% | 1049.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 44 | 102 | 11 | 54.55% | 126.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 114 | 17 | 52.94% | 112.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1657 | 1005 | 78 | 64.1% | 1922.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 330 | 316 | 9 | 44.44% | 319.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 58 | 134 | 10 | 60.0% | 167.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2461 | 1221 | 65 | 60.0% | 2727.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2977 | 1080 | 84 | 55.95% | 2169.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 10 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 86 | 171 | 16 | 56.25% | 146.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 282 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 482.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 734 | 488 | 18 | 38.89% | 840.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1390 | 738 | 117 | 52.14% | 1210.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 89 | 163 | 6 | 50.0% | 238.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2593 | 1123 | 49 | 63.27% | 3097.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1651 | 555 | 8 | 12.5% | 1054.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 518 | 438 | 11 | 63.64% | 605.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 125 | 197 | 4 | 75.0% | 460.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 204 | 242 | 10 | 70.0% | 627.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 70 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 453.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57 | 106 | 16 | 56.25% | 132.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1190 | 816 | 10 | 60.0% | 1447.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 16 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 82 | 127 | 10 | 60.0% | 214.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1466 | 591 | 64 | 43.75% | 1104.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 189 | 200 | 50 | 54.0% | 560.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 926 | 813 | 89 | 60.67% | 1532.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118 | 168 | 23 | 56.52% | 319.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 243 | 192 | 31 | 29.03% | 382.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1276 | 759 | 22 | 36.36% | 1678.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 108 | 178 | 23 | 60.87% | 333.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2600 | 989 | 37 | 59.46% | 2177.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3042 | 865 | 61 | 54.1% | 2316.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 6116 | 1820 | 1 | 100.0% | 7669.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1946 | 1005 | 7 | 42.86% | 2145.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2044 | 704 | 8 | 25.0% | 1142.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1129 | 734 | 89 | 61.8% | 1259.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2221 | 904 | 35 | 40.0% | 1960.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 641 | 757 | 108 | 49.07% | 1234.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1125 | 796 | 13 | 53.85% | 2336.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 87 | 157 | 7 | 42.86% | 228.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2087 | 856 | 178 | 52.25% | 2007.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 100 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 99 | 173 | 13 | 46.15% | 55.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2460 | 959 | 92 | 59.78% | 2402.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1625 | 972 | 19 | 73.68% | 2034.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 145 | 177 | 37 | 40.54% | 67.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 73 | 196 | 9 | 44.44% | 59.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 505.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1814 | 818 | 21 | 52.38% | 1664.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 17 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 41 | 103 | 11 | 54.55% | 148.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 171 | 229 | 43 | 32.56% | 158.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 194 | 198 | 139 | 48.2% | 354.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 636 | 456 | 46 | 47.83% | 779.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 71 | 134 | 18 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 42 | 106 | 10 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 65 | 94 | 7 | 28.57% | 1.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2445 | 1018 | 173 | 53.18% | 2383.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1518 | 978 | 38 | 65.79% | 1761.8 |