| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 50.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1213.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2070.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 550.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 835.0 |
| WN8 | 1429 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 53 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 19 | 0 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 47.37% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2203 | 1509 | 0 | 1733.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698 | 577 | 0 | 600.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.87 | 6.74 | 0.0 | 7.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 147 | 273 | 110 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.86 |
| Winrate | 35.0% | 35.37% | 50.92% | 45.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 1.05 | 0.68 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1782 | 917 | 643 | 1802.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 1.28 | 0.59 | 1.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 431 | 412 | 629.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.15 | 7.31 | 7.53 | 9.38 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BiG_MoOzgA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BiG_MoOzgA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 557 | 531 | 153 | 41.18% | 787.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1482 | 771 | 1 | 0.0% | 3026.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 855 | 483 | 56 | 55.36% | 1830.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 601 | 522 | 19 | 52.63% | 630.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1797 | 691 | 10 | 50.0% | 1912.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1288 | 678 | 11 | 36.36% | 524.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 616 | 513 | 94 | 52.13% | 1026.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1281 | 734 | 87 | 56.32% | 1510.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1688 | 608 | 365 | 46.85% | 1690.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 337 | 206 | 17 | 35.29% | 593.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 905 | 471 | 119 | 54.62% | 1745.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1099 | 570 | 72 | 38.89% | 1067.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 747 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 704.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 503 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 731.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 393 | 335 | 12 | 50.0% | 793.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 97 | 246 | 12 | 66.67% | 288.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1041 | 445 | 480 | 48.54% | 1156.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1170 | 907 | 10 | 60.0% | 2444.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1170 | 648 | 45 | 62.22% | 1935.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2120 | 632 | 187 | 48.13% | 1439.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1767 | 821 | 88 | 50.0% | 1570.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 653 | 432 | 48 | 47.92% | 1191.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1227 | 554 | 656 | 51.22% | 1487.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 196 | 222 | 6 | 50.0% | 405.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1433 | 749 | 37 | 45.95% | 1647.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 81 | 212 | 56 | 58.93% | 299.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1292 | 509 | 662 | 49.09% | 1351.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 819 | 515 | 62 | 41.94% | 1008.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1444 | 874 | 22 | 54.55% | 2184.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 64 | 164 | 40 | 42.5% | 32.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 507 | 318 | 322 | 50.31% | 844.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1178 | 739 | 41 | 53.66% | 1677.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1175 | 660 | 26 | 42.31% | 943.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 435 | 390 | 178 | 53.37% | 1181.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 753 | 613 | 110 | 49.09% | 1163.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1223 | 682 | 262 | 47.71% | 1436.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1442 | 684 | 16 | 43.75% | 1668.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 499 | 350 | 54 | 38.89% | 367.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158 | 314 | 5 | 80.0% | 499.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2503 | 825 | 102 | 51.96% | 1752.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 178 | 237 | 8 | 37.5% | 406.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 462 | 348 | 113 | 49.56% | 988.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 364 | 374 | 8 | 50.0% | 1874.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1998 | 674 | 501 | 52.1% | 1753.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1632 | 675 | 36 | 50.0% | 1453.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1776 | 605 | 210 | 50.95% | 1539.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 220 | 184 | 61 | 49.18% | 373.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 136 | 151 | 31 | 54.84% | 471.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 915 | 475 | 171 | 49.71% | 1232.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 672 | 490 | 46 | 56.52% | 1202.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 579 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1555.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 921 | 560 | 138 | 54.35% | 1289.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 536 | 394 | 195 | 53.85% | 773.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 606 | 607 | 123 | 50.41% | 739.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 246 | 302 | 25 | 52.0% | 695.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2075 | 811 | 138 | 48.55% | 1522.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1052 | 711 | 34 | 50.0% | 1474.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 361 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 1882.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1358 | 707 | 52 | 61.54% | 1627.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1920 | 572 | 250 | 54.4% | 1673.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 177 | 326 | 4 | 50.0% | 186.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1028 | 518 | 232 | 52.16% | 1584.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 716 | 650 | 43 | 55.81% | 879.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107 | 265 | 9 | 55.56% | 338.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 463 | 336 | 193 | 45.6% | 902.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 929 | 444 | 180 | 51.67% | 1124.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 388 | 334 | 5 | 20.0% | 1075.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 531 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 1065.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1849 | 562 | 232 | 50.86% | 1261.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1264 | 780 | 122 | 45.08% | 1416.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1038 | 582 | 257 | 55.64% | 1606.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 843 | 491 | 101 | 47.52% | 866.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 204 | 56 | 51.79% | 108.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 131 | 186 | 12 | 25.0% | 235.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1688 | 575 | 97 | 46.39% | 1051.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 136 | 183 | 38 | 31.58% | 229.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1197 | 664 | 30 | 40.0% | 1124.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 543 | 316 | 333 | 49.85% | 707.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 92.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 80 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2027 | 602 | 128 | 51.56% | 1805.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 592 | 407 | 49 | 61.22% | 1040.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 423 | 451 | 30 | 50.0% | 1348.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 827 | 528 | 1 | 0.0% | 1427.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 696 | 352 | 724 | 46.82% | 822.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 751 | 585 | 4 | 75.0% | 1535.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 348 | 324 | 3 | 0.0% | 127.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1278 | 615 | 22 | 31.82% | 1252.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 460 | 579 | 44 | 65.91% | 988.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1992 | 754 | 33 | 39.39% | 1914.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 709 | 574 | 138 | 51.45% | 2027.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 371 | 210 | 23 | 34.78% | 806.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1959 | 770 | 138 | 50.0% | 1746.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 538 | 408 | 37 | 51.35% | 1228.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 382 | 380 | 151 | 50.33% | 682.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 865 | 549 | 55 | 47.27% | 1770.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1263 | 729 | 13 | 38.46% | 1588.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1257 | 629 | 125 | 44.0% | 1254.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1258 | 546 | 9 | 22.22% | 922.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1184 | 636 | 36 | 61.11% | 1565.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1686 | 513 | 1082 | 44.92% | 1225.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 396 | 410 | 7 | 42.86% | 467.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 489 | 303 | 246 | 46.34% | 662.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1840 | 572 | 363 | 51.52% | 1561.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1742 | 612 | 269 | 53.53% | 2107.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1017 | 634 | 1 | 100.0% | 545.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1739 | 591 | 25 | 44.0% | 1132.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1341 | 700 | 36 | 55.56% | 1649.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 349 | 303 | 12 | 41.67% | 730.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2079 | 536 | 993 | 51.46% | 1588.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1232 | 598 | 133 | 50.38% | 1002.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 409 | 525 | 10 | 40.0% | 1255.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2080 | 608 | 114 | 35.96% | 1489.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 149 | 161 | 33 | 48.48% | 313.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1992 | 803 | 98 | 50.0% | 1459.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2060 | 589 | 253 | 53.75% | 2094.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 146 | 2 | 100.0% | 382.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 126 | 26 | 38.46% | 218.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 140 | 133 | 28 | 42.86% | 353.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 293 | 323 | 17 | 41.18% | 706.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 839 | 472 | 305 | 43.93% | 1005.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 263 | 329 | 32 | 65.63% | 1116.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 154 | 158 | 17 | 58.82% | 457.7 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 453 | 496 | 62 | 56.45% | 1396.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1646 | 510 | 113 | 40.71% | 955.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 860 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 503.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 81 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 119.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2295 | 549 | 198 | 52.02% | 1660.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1093 | 622 | 68 | 58.82% | 2243.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 449 | 312 | 59 | 42.37% | 832.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 216 | 200 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 270 | 233 | 31 | 51.61% | 777.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 622 | 360 | 525 | 48.57% | 1179.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1238 | 445 | 1275 | 45.1% | 1219.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 125 | 276 | 90 | 43.33% | 177.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 603 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 1021.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 847 | 512 | 78 | 41.03% | 901.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 775 | 480 | 25 | 60.0% | 1282.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2167 | 777 | 193 | 58.55% | 1999.5 |
| IS | 7 | 865 | 465 | 242 | 55.37% | 1198.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1227 | 694 | 29 | 72.41% | 2435.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1741 | 628 | 392 | 48.98% | 1765.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1445 | 702 | 84 | 52.38% | 1711.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1961 | 666 | 214 | 46.73% | 1637.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2223 | 783 | 204 | 50.0% | 1614.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2298 | 684 | 497 | 51.71% | 1972.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 165 | 151 | 30 | 43.33% | 304.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 154 | 220 | 75 | 56.0% | 592.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1776 | 604 | 132 | 50.76% | 1560.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 274 | 446 | 18 | 44.44% | 688.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 388 | 864 | 3 | 100.0% | 411.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1528 | 840 | 35 | 57.14% | 1774.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 402 | 315 | 38 | 52.63% | 986.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2698 | 777 | 123 | 41.46% | 1756.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 536 | 366 | 79 | 46.84% | 595.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1863 | 715 | 56 | 44.64% | 1327.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2174 | 582 | 267 | 54.31% | 1679.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 133 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 568.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 23 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1562 | 922 | 42 | 61.9% | 2055.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1118 | 687 | 19 | 52.63% | 1490.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2258 | 991 | 33 | 60.61% | 1299.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 275 | 210 | 183 | 50.82% | 494.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113 | 194 | 12 | 50.0% | 299.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 58 | 231 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 225 | 186 | 7 | 28.57% | 599.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 584 | 403 | 43 | 60.47% | 1624.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 924 | 583 | 14 | 50.0% | 835.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 333 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 939.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 382 | 281 | 4 | 50.0% | 545.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1185 | 696 | 174 | 46.55% | 1602.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 849 | 589 | 921 | 57.0% | 1734.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 686 | 525 | 51 | 50.98% | 1154.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 50 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 694 | 509 | 33 | 48.48% | 861.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1095 | 674 | 12 | 41.67% | 1995.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 699 | 512 | 10 | 40.0% | 968.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1055 | 492 | 157 | 45.22% | 1195.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 609 | 290 | 243 | 36.21% | 829.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1463 | 741 | 492 | 53.66% | 1977.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1557 | 782 | 1519 | 54.84% | 1893.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 789 | 557 | 417 | 52.52% | 1079.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1828 | 627 | 30 | 40.0% | 1586.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1199 | 683 | 72 | 59.72% | 1752.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1559 | 797 | 102 | 52.94% | 1490.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2339 | 1068 | 49 | 63.27% | 2719.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 124 | 21 | 19.05% | 291.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 143 | 19 | 63.16% | 309.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 202 | 319 | 55 | 49.09% | 508.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 325 | 240 | 14 | 28.57% | 964.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 185 | 359 | 33 | 48.48% | 418.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 909 | 532 | 153 | 47.06% | 853.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1489 | 723 | 189 | 46.56% | 1575.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 38 | 59 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 158 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 161 | 97 | 44.33% | 230.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1286 | 715 | 38 | 47.37% | 1487.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 336 | 410 | 14 | 57.14% | 1039.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1011 | 611 | 97 | 54.64% | 2897.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 583 | 496 | 337 | 52.23% | 1001.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 402 | 322 | 72 | 44.44% | 558.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1267 | 796 | 16 | 43.75% | 1636.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 219 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1175.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 572 | 435 | 24 | 62.5% | 1074.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1793 | 566 | 60 | 40.0% | 1028.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 627 | 572 | 130 | 58.46% | 1449.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1009 | 581 | 116 | 47.41% | 1287.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 719 | 539 | 410 | 55.85% | 2280.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 781 | 490 | 606 | 57.76% | 1385.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1656 | 636 | 290 | 51.72% | 1711.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1617 | 614 | 447 | 48.99% | 1746.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2354 | 983 | 26 | 53.85% | 1441.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1548 | 773 | 167 | 56.29% | 1623.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 303 | 326 | 26 | 42.31% | 629.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 230 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 1073.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1156 | 512 | 393 | 46.31% | 1129.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1290 | 589 | 81 | 49.38% | 1426.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92 | 96 | 7 | 42.86% | 107.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 457 | 388 | 4 | 25.0% | 144.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1028 | 570 | 252 | 56.35% | 959.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 397 | 236 | 115 | 46.09% | 752.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1094 | 626 | 98 | 60.2% | 1539.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 758 | 601 | 65 | 52.31% | 1732.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1468 | 696 | 12 | 58.33% | 1424.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 925 | 649 | 53 | 64.15% | 1854.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 735 | 426 | 205 | 47.8% | 1298.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1840 | 897 | 69 | 55.07% | 2145.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22 | 106 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 949 | 645 | 28 | 57.14% | 1153.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 110 | 122 | 24 | 45.83% | 600.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 65 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 297 | 383 | 11 | 81.82% | 988.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1160 | 679 | 610 | 51.48% | 1721.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1858 | 976 | 29 | 62.07% | 2332.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 93 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 168.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 367 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 885.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 332 | 352 | 46 | 54.35% | 517.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 479 | 584 | 91 | 50.55% | 1013.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 579 | 504 | 46 | 63.04% | 1907.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 716 | 597 | 61 | 44.26% | 1482.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 97 | 214 | 3 | 100.0% | 325.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1380 | 795 | 285 | 50.53% | 1444.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1787 | 699 | 112 | 48.21% | 1746.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 761 | 520 | 21 | 57.14% | 1171.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 402 | 292 | 363 | 51.52% | 1076.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 177 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 240 | 195 | 31 | 48.39% | 786.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887 | 595 | 96 | 52.08% | 1119.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 307 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1134 | 488 | 6 | 33.33% | 921.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1143 | 835 | 5 | 80.0% | 1653.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2283 | 885 | 180 | 58.33% | 1770.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1762 | 813 | 28 | 57.14% | 1647.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 575 | 609 | 399 | 50.13% | 1058.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 878 | 558 | 14 | 50.0% | 1408.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 690 | 420 | 593 | 52.78% | 1238.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1004 | 584 | 92 | 47.83% | 1083.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1981 | 857 | 85 | 49.41% | 1756.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 942 | 612 | 85 | 54.12% | 1191.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1026 | 527 | 85 | 54.12% | 1563.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 887 | 645 | 19 | 36.84% | 1712.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 490 | 396 | 20 | 65.0% | 1858.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1760 | 616 | 321 | 48.29% | 1559.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1519 | 666 | 97 | 46.39% | 1331.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1332 | 836 | 108 | 46.3% | 1749.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 220 | 321 | 46 | 47.83% | 473.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 592 | 595 | 29 | 48.28% | 1059.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 161 | 169 | 10 | 50.0% | 892.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 793 | 572 | 47 | 59.57% | 3090.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 321 | 283 | 15 | 33.33% | 604.8 |
| null | 0 | 2350 | 815 | 7 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1314 | 465 | 471 | 50.96% | 1131.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1015 | 849 | 13 | 61.54% | 2466.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1271 | 732 | 50 | 52.0% | 1286.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2175 | 822 | 105 | 46.67% | 2015.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 92 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 670 | 524 | 44 | 56.82% | 1178.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1140 | 571 | 169 | 49.11% | 900.2 |