| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1336.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 177 | 0 | 0 | 177 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2121 | 0 | 0 | 2121.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641 | 0 | 0 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 90.91% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1991 | 0 | 872 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1223 | 0 | 324 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bezuprechnyy_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bezuprechnyy_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 724 | 412 | 438 | 43.38% | 619.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 917 | 816 | 17 | 52.94% | 2951.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1677 | 846 | 17 | 35.29% | 1532.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1347 | 558 | 27 | 40.74% | 1238.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 963 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 721.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1367 | 815 | 17 | 47.06% | 1924.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2284 | 757 | 75 | 49.33% | 1546.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1409 | 788 | 25 | 56.0% | 3482.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 171 | 278 | 2 | 100.0% | 735.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 809 | 379 | 214 | 45.33% | 944.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1666 | 1015 | 422 | 58.29% | 2366.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 362 | 366 | 88 | 39.77% | 723.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 752 | 336 | 23 | 34.78% | 512.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3071 | 1029 | 627 | 57.1% | 2524.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 585 | 426 | 118 | 45.76% | 759.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1303 | 800 | 54 | 57.41% | 2609.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 201 | 205 | 161 | 41.61% | 160.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1061 | 711 | 47 | 51.06% | 1920.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 649 | 765 | 704 | 57.1% | 3114.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3169 | 973 | 25 | 56.0% | 2294.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 162 | 294 | 10 | 60.0% | 944.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 545 | 288 | 130 | 45.38% | 671.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2483 | 1073 | 50 | 68.0% | 2701.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 59 | 168 | 32 | 46.88% | 62.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 115 | 37 | 40.54% | 0.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1219 | 854 | 26 | 53.85% | 1739.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1044 | 608 | 25 | 52.0% | 1784.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 610 | 467 | 41 | 36.59% | 943.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1293 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 1230.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1937 | 789 | 108 | 50.93% | 1487.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1270 | 489 | 58 | 44.83% | 864.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 925 | 508 | 191 | 37.7% | 976.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2680 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 2153.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 818 | 765 | 247 | 51.01% | 1587.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 499 | 342 | 36 | 36.11% | 399.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1024 | 536 | 17 | 35.29% | 993.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 187 | 143 | 45.45% | 70.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1284 | 905 | 179 | 62.57% | 2458.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 738 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1202 | 657 | 75 | 42.67% | 942.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 162 | 173 | 70 | 55.71% | 418.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1594 | 891 | 19 | 42.11% | 1722.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1238 | 874 | 250 | 52.8% | 2264.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 24 | 74 | 11 | 54.55% | 131.1 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1637 | 314 | 4 | 0.0% | 940.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1163 | 591 | 57 | 33.33% | 1247.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1105 | 689 | 62 | 56.45% | 1212.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1550 | 837 | 372 | 46.24% | 1720.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 929 | 650 | 28 | 53.57% | 1162.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 283 | 240 | 69 | 39.13% | 425.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 106 | 195 | 20 | 35.0% | 271.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1848 | 865 | 86 | 51.16% | 1883.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 48 | 83 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2622 | 861 | 142 | 52.11% | 2217.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 995 | 642 | 20 | 55.0% | 1247.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 471 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1283.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 432 | 332 | 1 | 0.0% | 606.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 349 | 439 | 9 | 33.33% | 166.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2526 | 644 | 6 | 16.67% | 2250.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1760 | 783 | 81 | 44.44% | 1574.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 290 | 404 | 37 | 62.16% | 981.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1726 | 869 | 16 | 50.0% | 2897.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 572 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 1787.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 310 | 3 | 100.0% | 321.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 245 | 237 | 32 | 53.13% | 592.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 879 | 576 | 60 | 63.33% | 2209.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 915 | 657 | 5 | 60.0% | 2302.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1996 | 910 | 148 | 51.35% | 2009.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 933 | 482 | 148 | 43.24% | 1279.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1309 | 883 | 44 | 52.27% | 1696.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 125 | 190 | 16 | 50.0% | 216.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2262 | 1060 | 31 | 64.52% | 2398.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 346 | 312 | 109 | 59.63% | 901.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 870 | 633 | 44 | 45.45% | 1640.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1024 | 582 | 65 | 49.23% | 1311.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 602 | 568 | 10 | 60.0% | 922.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1094 | 704 | 39 | 51.28% | 1620.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 819 | 623 | 35 | 68.57% | 1816.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 109 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 638.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1070 | 756 | 36 | 55.56% | 1397.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 947 | 666 | 11 | 63.64% | 1886.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1570 | 640 | 6 | 66.67% | 1591.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2716 | 883 | 362 | 53.04% | 2154.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1211 | 757 | 70 | 51.43% | 1547.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1590 | 586 | 109 | 42.2% | 1246.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 682 | 447 | 28 | 28.57% | 493.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 483 | 460 | 377 | 64.19% | 2313.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1257 | 633 | 50 | 40.0% | 1262.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1945 | 814 | 102 | 41.18% | 1806.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2610 | 785 | 4 | 25.0% | 2103.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 34 | 242 | 9 | 66.67% | 213.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 956 | 481 | 173 | 38.15% | 715.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 406 | 556 | 11 | 81.82% | 1292.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1262 | 777 | 215 | 50.23% | 1568.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3296 | 795 | 1 | 0.0% | 3842.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1731 | 647 | 13 | 30.77% | 1316.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 554 | 406 | 86 | 61.63% | 1418.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1217 | 863 | 23 | 60.87% | 2217.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2398 | 908 | 127 | 53.54% | 2199.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1378 | 790 | 69 | 62.32% | 1485.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2283 | 749 | 23 | 39.13% | 1682.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 889 | 499 | 285 | 49.82% | 1109.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1083 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 871.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1078 | 730 | 95 | 51.58% | 1312.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2927 | 941 | 143 | 54.55% | 2380.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2664 | 758 | 1 | 0.0% | 1505.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 106 | 3 | 66.67% | 318.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3359 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 3965.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1707 | 771 | 114 | 57.02% | 1707.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 175 | 397 | 5 | 40.0% | 141.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 364 | 364 | 25 | 56.0% | 990.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 513 | 315 | 73 | 49.32% | 1191.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2361 | 1293 | 2 | 50.0% | 2952.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2054 | 772 | 59 | 42.37% | 1662.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 219 | 278 | 19 | 57.89% | 761.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1558 | 825 | 63 | 49.21% | 1926.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 342 | 365 | 39 | 58.97% | 943.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 557 | 353 | 445 | 44.04% | 572.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2080 | 736 | 154 | 53.25% | 1694.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118 | 138 | 66 | 50.0% | 258.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2846 | 969 | 159 | 57.23% | 2740.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2328 | 811 | 264 | 49.62% | 1927.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1311 | 828 | 47 | 53.19% | 2088.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 909 | 667 | 20 | 45.0% | 1862.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 117 | 163 | 21 | 47.62% | 313.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1998 | 786 | 88 | 54.55% | 1846.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2484 | 939 | 9 | 44.44% | 1912.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1279 | 535 | 322 | 44.1% | 989.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 178 | 323 | 13 | 46.15% | 466.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1582 | 968 | 39 | 53.85% | 2380.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1391 | 798 | 10 | 50.0% | 2922.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 961 | 539 | 33 | 45.45% | 1849.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2031 | 677 | 181 | 51.93% | 1567.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 256 | 480 | 5 | 100.0% | 1380.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1286 | 805 | 98 | 53.06% | 1493.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1028 | 671 | 19 | 63.16% | 2279.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 110 | 85 | 4 | 0.0% | 253.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1966 | 828 | 74 | 52.7% | 1853.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 192 | 299 | 25 | 68.0% | 652.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 263 | 205 | 24 | 33.33% | 477.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1162 | 718 | 19 | 57.89% | 1603.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 160 | 210 | 260 | 49.23% | 451.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 875 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 1708.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 839 | 570 | 19 | 42.11% | 789.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1113 | 726 | 32 | 46.88% | 1381.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1039 | 1404 | 17 | 70.59% | 2994.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 5665 | 903 | 1 | 0.0% | 3687.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 559 | 527 | 58 | 46.55% | 1115.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1651 | 890 | 1520 | 53.95% | 2132.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2091 | 714 | 70 | 60.0% | 1687.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3250 | 698 | 1 | 0.0% | 2656.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 367 | 255 | 282 | 44.68% | 695.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1067 | 689 | 27 | 55.56% | 2076.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2250 | 766 | 125 | 44.8% | 1781.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 259 | 447 | 3 | 66.67% | 1259.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 206 | 213 | 11 | 63.64% | 723.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1181 | 736 | 68 | 51.47% | 2029.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 816 | 445 | 91 | 57.14% | 1725.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 679 | 676 | 89 | 47.19% | 1211.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2735 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2202.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2964 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 3621.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 815 | 733 | 19 | 52.63% | 2052.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1655 | 727 | 109 | 44.95% | 1445.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 694 | 594 | 23 | 52.17% | 1233.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1263 | 827 | 40 | 65.0% | 1915.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 662 | 565 | 45 | 40.0% | 1020.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 912 | 527 | 77 | 53.25% | 1177.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1106 | 836 | 22 | 63.64% | 2471.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 608 | 461 | 71 | 39.44% | 611.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 45 | 98 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 234 | 306 | 7 | 42.86% | 518.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 306 | 409 | 5 | 40.0% | 1083.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2276 | 820 | 162 | 54.94% | 2040.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 286 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 276 | 289 | 73 | 50.68% | 784.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1584 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2272 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1369 | 758 | 48 | 52.08% | 1458.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 21 | 171 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2085 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 2480.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1487 | 1061 | 27 | 74.07% | 3149.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2241 | 818 | 112 | 49.11% | 1736.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1725 | 793 | 90 | 45.56% | 1833.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1086 | 684 | 65 | 50.77% | 1496.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2068 | 966 | 67 | 59.7% | 2207.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 110 | 137 | 8 | 25.0% | 304.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1272 | 921 | 100 | 53.0% | 2581.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1336 | 520 | 124 | 50.81% | 1334.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2243 | 739 | 66 | 53.03% | 1667.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1020 | 768 | 20 | 60.0% | 2286.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 52 | 85 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 144 | 129 | 30 | 30.0% | 197.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2529 | 836 | 226 | 53.54% | 2397.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 3 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2619 | 929 | 68 | 54.41% | 2078.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 176 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 788.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1533 | 791 | 85 | 52.94% | 1568.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 989 | 654 | 60 | 55.0% | 1629.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1547 | 1004 | 6 | 66.67% | 2296.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1592 | 828 | 46 | 60.87% | 2017.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 230 | 221 | 11 | 27.27% | 524.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 62 | 82 | 16 | 18.75% | 95.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 48 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 512 | 417 | 39 | 38.46% | 1397.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2142 | 755 | 44 | 38.64% | 1777.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 321 | 465 | 14 | 35.71% | 582.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 941 | 946 | 16 | 56.25% | 2619.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1488 | 764 | 226 | 61.06% | 1509.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 178 | 190 | 6 | 0.0% | 439.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 502 | 383 | 292 | 50.0% | 896.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1203 | 701 | 57 | 42.11% | 1435.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1738 | 892 | 534 | 52.81% | 2229.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 978 | 1036 | 23 | 52.17% | 3076.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1336 | 968 | 112 | 62.5% | 2753.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 927 | 503 | 41 | 41.46% | 867.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1458 | 836 | 20 | 40.0% | 1516.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2008 | 834 | 110 | 49.09% | 1921.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 196 | 292 | 20 | 60.0% | 585.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1035 | 729 | 37 | 54.05% | 1525.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1946 | 1127 | 18 | 72.22% | 2692.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2217 | 786 | 400 | 53.25% | 1988.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 331 | 260 | 435 | 38.39% | 305.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 1200 | 1123 | 29 | 68.97% | 3308.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1684 | 953 | 189 | 52.38% | 2235.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 35 | 155 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2891 | 1198 | 3 | 33.33% | 3530.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1938 | 850 | 76 | 48.68% | 1835.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 521 | 531 | 19 | 63.16% | 1778.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 518 | 599 | 166 | 60.84% | 1562.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3131 | 972 | 119 | 59.66% | 2365.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 13 | 32 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1584 | 1002 | 23 | 69.57% | 2560.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3134 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 2316.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1451 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 1412.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 458 | 578 | 24 | 66.67% | 898.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3402 | 753 | 1 | 0.0% | 3595.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2065 | 898 | 88 | 51.14% | 2054.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1054 | 744 | 61 | 54.1% | 1403.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2279 | 917 | 108 | 53.7% | 2367.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1400 | 819 | 62 | 54.84% | 1688.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1194 | 866 | 85 | 62.35% | 2228.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 671 | 763 | 639 | 52.27% | 1296.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 667 | 506 | 17 | 58.82% | 1115.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 237 | 317 | 67 | 65.67% | 788.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1583 | 798 | 208 | 53.37% | 1787.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1914 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 2084.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1742 | 839 | 127 | 48.82% | 1658.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2329 | 1428 | 2 | 100.0% | 3803.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 20 | 61 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1144 | 724 | 7 | 42.86% | 1925.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 488 | 495 | 71 | 54.93% | 1151.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 42 | 134 | 45 | 53.33% | 111.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1125 | 562 | 30 | 56.67% | 2308.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 87 | 172 | 5 | 20.0% | 132.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 17 | 105 | 38 | 42.11% | 31.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1380 | 876 | 44 | 59.09% | 1736.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2002 | 1113 | 29 | 62.07% | 2372.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 707 | 521 | 56 | 41.07% | 972.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 326 | 321 | 24 | 41.67% | 443.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 956 | 708 | 28 | 46.43% | 1805.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1218 | 729 | 75 | 48.0% | 1288.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 201 | 263 | 29 | 65.52% | 914.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1910 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 2069.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1193 | 729 | 68 | 45.59% | 1323.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 707 | 680 | 142 | 52.82% | 1211.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1487 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 894.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1766 | 902 | 419 | 52.98% | 2208.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3031 | 992 | 28 | 64.29% | 2488.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 148 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 317.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1347 | 729 | 48 | 50.0% | 1451.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2112 | 898 | 76 | 65.79% | 2003.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1406 | 807 | 13 | 46.15% | 1291.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 473 | 299 | 149 | 46.31% | 658.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2084 | 962 | 185 | 52.43% | 2560.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1979 | 680 | 321 | 47.04% | 1477.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1358 | 671 | 109 | 46.79% | 1053.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1645 | 810 | 137 | 48.91% | 1844.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2974 | 936 | 266 | 59.02% | 2682.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 263 | 27 | 55.56% | 335.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1735 | 867 | 59 | 54.24% | 2505.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 798 | 472 | 62 | 43.55% | 1321.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 215 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 935.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1384 | 774 | 10 | 40.0% | 1495.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1054 | 589 | 24 | 29.17% | 982.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3177 | 664 | 34 | 58.82% | 2643.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1890 | 734 | 76 | 42.11% | 1684.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 668 | 501 | 84 | 47.62% | 1222.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2300 | 1059 | 2 | 100.0% | 1592.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 289 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 1501.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 190 | 318 | 13 | 30.77% | 446.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 135 | 183 | 26 | 50.0% | 370.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1151 | 859 | 128 | 51.56% | 2306.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 146 | 180 | 93 | 41.94% | 152.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1169 | 811 | 199 | 55.78% | 2321.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1572 | 811 | 18 | 55.56% | 1716.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 312 | 363 | 165 | 50.91% | 1216.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2153 | 941 | 50 | 54.0% | 2106.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 371 | 492 | 6 | 83.33% | 1275.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1386 | 1051 | 2 | 100.0% | 1298.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 122 | 10 | 40.0% | 102.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2553 | 988 | 57 | 54.39% | 2749.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 56.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 128 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 519.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 44 | 151 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 165 | 211 | 32 | 40.63% | 354.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1837 | 994 | 22 | 59.09% | 2083.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 413 | 536 | 30 | 60.0% | 1282.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 899 | 715 | 57 | 50.88% | 2173.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1130 | 620 | 9 | 44.44% | 975.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1949 | 888 | 39 | 58.97% | 2180.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1916 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 2189.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1071 | 521 | 41 | 36.59% | 761.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2793 | 947 | 186 | 58.06% | 2500.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 62 | 93 | 4 | 0.0% | 18.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 142 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1859 | 902 | 69 | 43.48% | 1791.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 373 | 244 | 108 | 40.74% | 568.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 379 | 316 | 400 | 57.0% | 1110.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1804 | 976 | 56 | 60.71% | 3026.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1178 | 877 | 3 | 66.67% | 1970.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1937 | 1088 | 59 | 61.02% | 2436.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 998 | 635 | 45 | 55.56% | 1478.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1335 | 689 | 73 | 46.58% | 1407.4 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1723 | 1011 | 78 | 58.97% | 1816.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 459 | 433 | 16 | 50.0% | 1258.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1213 | 849 | 245 | 54.29% | 2412.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1026 | 798 | 30 | 60.0% | 1757.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1940 | 693 | 112 | 50.89% | 1565.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1876 | 776 | 82 | 52.44% | 1716.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 611 | 528 | 180 | 53.33% | 1892.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 609 | 303 | 7 | 14.29% | 411.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1314 | 544 | 39 | 53.85% | 1014.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1383 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 1159.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1254 | 715 | 98 | 47.96% | 1607.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |