| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 54.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1727.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1621.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 639.0 |
| WN8 | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 5785 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 2.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1150 | 570 | 0 | 828.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 427 | 479 | 0 | 456.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 6.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1338 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 651 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Betraying_The_Martyrs][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Betraying_The_Martyrs.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 145 | 161 | 20 | 55.0% | 356.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1923 | 670 | 87 | 47.13% | 1500.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1144 | 575 | 33 | 24.24% | 1123.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1361 | 783 | 52 | 63.46% | 2178.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1957 | 773 | 261 | 54.79% | 2371.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1705 | 633 | 31 | 35.48% | 970.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 592 | 540 | 17 | 47.06% | 928.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1486 | 764 | 64 | 57.81% | 2137.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2634 | 682 | 2394 | 58.9% | 2367.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1663 | 856 | 1925 | 56.21% | 2476.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1910 | 857 | 226 | 59.73% | 2133.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 442 | 387 | 17 | 52.94% | 1060.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2159 | 763 | 102 | 40.2% | 1498.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 149 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 697.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 881 | 633 | 40 | 45.0% | 995.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2225 | 736 | 109 | 56.88% | 1932.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1394 | 804 | 29 | 44.83% | 2153.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 593 | 430 | 13 | 46.15% | 1630.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2168 | 776 | 189 | 59.26% | 1938.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1406 | 749 | 59 | 54.24% | 1681.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 185 | 265 | 44 | 54.55% | 561.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 987 | 377 | 121 | 55.37% | 1695.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 762 | 674 | 40 | 57.5% | 1594.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 1804 | 666 | 38 | 34.21% | 907.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1175 | 612 | 59 | 62.71% | 1763.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1515 | 563 | 279 | 48.03% | 1711.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1872 | 692 | 65 | 43.08% | 1062.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 562 | 486 | 31 | 70.97% | 1832.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100 | 179 | 8 | 62.5% | 562.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2004 | 867 | 9 | 55.56% | 1285.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1989 | 777 | 100 | 46.0% | 1872.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 827 | 552 | 34 | 44.12% | 1064.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1310 | 583 | 95 | 38.95% | 1320.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1191 | 835 | 19 | 68.42% | 1902.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 293 | 302 | 18 | 61.11% | 1106.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2255 | 944 | 14 | 57.14% | 1769.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1660 | 613 | 18 | 61.11% | 1353.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 483 | 483 | 23 | 43.48% | 1254.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1889 | 586 | 168 | 46.43% | 1657.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2117 | 719 | 74 | 55.41% | 1918.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1423 | 525 | 246 | 50.0% | 1701.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2526 | 729 | 835 | 54.85% | 2506.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2167 | 1068 | 15 | 46.67% | 3138.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1813 | 835 | 25 | 44.0% | 1904.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1519 | 653 | 11 | 45.45% | 1987.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1643 | 718 | 467 | 57.82% | 1769.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1449 | 807 | 44 | 47.73% | 1809.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 940 | 675 | 48 | 58.33% | 1967.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2241 | 761 | 241 | 48.13% | 1678.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2744 | 875 | 147 | 46.94% | 2002.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1870 | 916 | 85 | 61.18% | 2640.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1929 | 662 | 253 | 60.47% | 2549.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 448 | 287 | 121 | 53.72% | 796.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1126 | 681 | 122 | 63.11% | 2161.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2453 | 684 | 979 | 56.49% | 2436.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2325 | 708 | 715 | 56.5% | 2358.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 332 | 10 | 60.0% | 1009.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1876 | 788 | 284 | 58.45% | 2250.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2142 | 626 | 273 | 52.01% | 2042.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1088 | 765 | 43 | 72.09% | 1987.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1170 | 846 | 26 | 50.0% | 2919.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 273 | 349 | 2 | 50.0% | 1113.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 322 | 398 | 3 | 66.67% | 1881.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 415 | 294 | 81 | 44.44% | 684.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 551 | 456 | 29 | 44.83% | 1239.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1744 | 827 | 73 | 50.68% | 1627.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2212 | 586 | 119 | 50.42% | 1744.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 161 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 599.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 225 | 256 | 30 | 56.67% | 881.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2467 | 703 | 135 | 51.11% | 2127.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 253 | 252 | 43 | 55.81% | 693.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126 | 140 | 20 | 45.0% | 238.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2334 | 632 | 301 | 50.5% | 1998.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233 | 308 | 13 | 69.23% | 728.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 421 | 381 | 113 | 55.75% | 1194.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1395 | 644 | 244 | 58.61% | 1974.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2132 | 755 | 117 | 50.43% | 2253.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 834 | 653 | 36 | 52.78% | 1361.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1484 | 780 | 50 | 46.0% | 1872.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 100 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 116 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 533.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1680 | 1020 | 3 | 100.0% | 3046.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1089 | 726 | 24 | 58.33% | 1600.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1160 | 801 | 67 | 52.24% | 2142.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 335 | 296 | 27 | 48.15% | 915.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 565 | 425 | 437 | 51.95% | 1659.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1309 | 710 | 245 | 49.8% | 1446.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1998 | 830 | 80 | 51.25% | 1691.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1269 | 696 | 163 | 50.31% | 2001.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1512 | 784 | 93 | 51.61% | 2487.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1381 | 689 | 57 | 52.63% | 1146.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 704 | 577 | 38 | 52.63% | 1162.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148 | 244 | 94 | 58.51% | 422.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1366 | 670 | 79 | 48.1% | 1328.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2398 | 702 | 273 | 47.99% | 1841.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1128 | 796 | 17 | 82.35% | 2467.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 456 | 390 | 12 | 75.0% | 1465.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1968 | 672 | 207 | 52.66% | 1399.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 880 | 655 | 55 | 65.45% | 2097.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1164 | 650 | 72 | 38.89% | 1192.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2531 | 650 | 213 | 54.46% | 2199.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 323 | 277 | 22 | 40.91% | 1267.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 342 | 443 | 4 | 75.0% | 1303.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1040 | 538 | 74 | 51.35% | 1525.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 154 | 171 | 24 | 45.83% | 566.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1526 | 815 | 74 | 52.7% | 1688.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 257 | 285 | 12 | 58.33% | 893.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1983 | 709 | 120 | 42.5% | 1359.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 250 | 527 | 2 | 100.0% | 1103.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1840 | 910 | 367 | 58.86% | 2314.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1890 | 839 | 28 | 53.57% | 2101.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1344 | 760 | 31 | 45.16% | 1277.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 750 | 435 | 65 | 46.15% | 2258.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1706 | 767 | 169 | 51.48% | 1786.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1719 | 508 | 15 | 20.0% | 991.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2759 | 934 | 57 | 54.39% | 1742.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 308 | 272 | 24 | 66.67% | 1026.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2396 | 677 | 963 | 53.89% | 2365.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 742 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 922.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1250 | 847 | 140 | 61.43% | 2087.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1068 | 703 | 194 | 52.06% | 2000.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2085 | 625 | 66 | 40.91% | 1416.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 894 | 694 | 24 | 50.0% | 2017.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 79 | 125 | 8 | 62.5% | 424.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 640 | 464 | 1037 | 55.64% | 2210.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 989 | 597 | 140 | 66.43% | 1770.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1274 | 735 | 60 | 48.33% | 1336.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2252 | 670 | 802 | 57.86% | 2119.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2084 | 663 | 393 | 49.62% | 1538.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 148 | 139 | 5 | 20.0% | 657.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1373 | 737 | 125 | 52.0% | 1988.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1579 | 682 | 136 | 59.56% | 2396.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 867 | 545 | 5 | 20.0% | 862.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 473 | 471 | 15 | 53.33% | 1064.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1887 | 897 | 193 | 57.51% | 2063.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 860 | 592 | 20 | 50.0% | 910.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 520 | 389 | 6 | 50.0% | 1990.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97 | 145 | 9 | 55.56% | 195.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1470 | 797 | 43 | 46.51% | 1568.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 944 | 809 | 10 | 70.0% | 1063.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1994 | 856 | 98 | 51.02% | 2294.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1074 | 842 | 19 | 63.16% | 1586.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1319 | 762 | 114 | 49.12% | 1823.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 696 | 413 | 96 | 53.13% | 1340.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 140 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 535.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 666 | 789 | 27 | 81.48% | 2013.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1068 | 645 | 44 | 52.27% | 1778.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 865 | 482 | 5 | 20.0% | 214.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1304 | 679 | 103 | 51.46% | 2215.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2597 | 710 | 1521 | 56.28% | 2437.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 750 | 508 | 4 | 50.0% | 1123.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1232 | 649 | 50 | 42.0% | 1338.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 839 | 416 | 271 | 51.66% | 1572.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1387 | 734 | 42 | 47.62% | 1420.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1620 | 1043 | 6 | 66.67% | 3094.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1971 | 920 | 9 | 44.44% | 2129.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 85 | 111 | 21 | 38.1% | 181.8 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 440 | 370 | 32 | 50.0% | 1187.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 405 | 214 | 41 | 58.54% | 1543.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1650 | 674 | 197 | 58.38% | 1452.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 112 | 126 | 18 | 33.33% | 228.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 203 | 166 | 5 | 40.0% | 916.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320 | 399 | 34 | 52.94% | 913.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 265 | 192 | 48 | 39.58% | 516.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1099 | 679 | 41 | 51.22% | 1544.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1163 | 525 | 292 | 49.66% | 1419.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1847 | 950 | 14 | 64.29% | 2429.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 349 | 294 | 12 | 41.67% | 793.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 764 | 725 | 96 | 56.25% | 1675.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 866 | 638 | 94 | 47.87% | 1855.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2125 | 715 | 286 | 53.85% | 1848.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 937 | 692 | 83 | 57.83% | 1873.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1743 | 969 | 158 | 65.82% | 2395.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1528 | 615 | 304 | 48.68% | 1959.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2626 | 843 | 63 | 42.86% | 1952.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 499 | 510 | 33 | 45.45% | 779.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2277 | 746 | 23 | 52.17% | 1780.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 191 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 940.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2092 | 835 | 451 | 55.21% | 2282.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1966 | 750 | 343 | 52.19% | 2065.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3189 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 2099.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1583 | 782 | 610 | 53.44% | 1688.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 793 | 577 | 30 | 53.33% | 718.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1344 | 627 | 229 | 47.16% | 1725.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 554 | 227 | 2 | 0.0% | 2643.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2319 | 750 | 157 | 53.5% | 1946.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2168 | 752 | 45 | 46.67% | 1267.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1112 | 541 | 156 | 56.41% | 1683.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2014 | 669 | 138 | 59.42% | 2282.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 325 | 480 | 51 | 52.94% | 782.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1389 | 754 | 1906 | 57.87% | 2186.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1508 | 485 | 440 | 52.95% | 1849.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1828 | 842 | 58 | 48.28% | 1750.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 246 | 358 | 6 | 50.0% | 681.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1195 | 705 | 208 | 60.58% | 2088.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 261 | 509 | 10 | 50.0% | 1597.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1232 | 741 | 58 | 44.83% | 1379.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 221 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 336 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 376.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 573 | 250 | 123 | 47.97% | 1235.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 231 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 1190.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114 | 254 | 5 | 60.0% | 318.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1168 | 732 | 597 | 51.76% | 1942.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 706 | 364 | 222 | 53.15% | 1243.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 158 | 178 | 46 | 47.83% | 450.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1256 | 817 | 26 | 46.15% | 1824.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1864 | 836 | 52 | 55.77% | 1739.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 190 | 226 | 28 | 57.14% | 722.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1670 | 797 | 95 | 52.63% | 1874.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1064 | 476 | 436 | 53.21% | 1447.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2965 | 1228 | 6 | 83.33% | 2792.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1227 | 565 | 134 | 55.22% | 1928.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 401 | 499 | 12 | 50.0% | 1422.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 564 | 421 | 127 | 55.12% | 1119.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 102 | 119 | 21 | 42.86% | 193.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1019 | 787 | 650 | 55.38% | 2310.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1362 | 712 | 64 | 50.0% | 1720.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2034 | 813 | 254 | 57.48% | 1971.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 912 | 388 | 149 | 48.32% | 1231.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1496 | 685 | 7 | 42.86% | 1370.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1965 | 791 | 76 | 50.0% | 1623.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1141 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 1054.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 695 | 684 | 27 | 62.96% | 1419.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 617 | 442 | 53 | 47.17% | 1484.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2484 | 650 | 2077 | 56.57% | 2220.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 37 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2154 | 633 | 217 | 50.23% | 1586.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 611 | 651 | 81 | 49.38% | 1514.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1722 | 800 | 97 | 51.55% | 1849.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1325 | 602 | 174 | 48.28% | 1500.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1124 | 723 | 162 | 59.88% | 1690.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1644 | 844 | 46 | 47.83% | 1571.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1390 | 795 | 63 | 55.56% | 1902.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 117 | 128 | 27 | 48.15% | 296.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1217 | 684 | 659 | 53.72% | 1974.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 613 | 895 | 2 | 100.0% | 1659.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 500 | 312 | 294 | 46.94% | 736.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1595 | 520 | 695 | 51.94% | 1696.2 |