| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70510 | 11 | 11 | 150 | 552 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.68 | 8.91 | 8.91 | 8.14 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 52.09% | 45.45% | 45.45% | 46.67% | 47.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2.03 | 2.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1226.63 | 1039 | 1039.09 | 953.61 | 993.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 702.81 | 676 | 676.0 | 703.0 | 728.0 |
| WN8 | 1505 | 602 (-1) | 627 (-1) | 1149 (-1) | 1220 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 56 | 10 | 230 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 53.15% | 39.29% | 20.0% | 46.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 1.07 | 1.9 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 997 | 978 | 283 | 1176.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656 | 532 | 162 | 606.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.78 | 5.07 | 4.9 | 6.1 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 254 | 570 | 171 | 61 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 43.31% | 48.77% | 50.29% | 36.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1387 | 968 | 444 | 1325.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.54 | 1.2 | 1.78 | 1.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677 | 631 | 410 | 542.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.02 | 6.09 | 5.8 | 6.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1483 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 970.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 726 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 953 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 437.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Betelgeuse1977][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Betelgeuse1977.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 468 | 568 | 44 | 47.73% | 630.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1021 | 679 | 114 | 53.51% | 1153.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 406 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 859.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1939 | 939 | 64 | 59.38% | 2030.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 544 | 615 | 100 | 46.0% | 792.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1723 | 645 | 9 | 33.33% | 1159.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 531 | 611 | 60 | 46.67% | 1020.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1364 | 720 | 168 | 48.81% | 1565.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 926 | 660 | 37 | 56.76% | 1522.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1207 | 837 | 85 | 57.65% | 1316.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 762 | 586 | 88 | 54.55% | 1591.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1239 | 665 | 25 | 44.0% | 1130.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1118 | 656 | 55 | 49.09% | 1276.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 727 | 300 | 2 | 0.0% | 573.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 933 | 710 | 62 | 46.77% | 1494.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1952 | 737 | 77 | 54.55% | 1412.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1119 | 690 | 108 | 52.78% | 1761.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 722 | 562 | 36 | 44.44% | 1073.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 110 | 101 | 11 | 27.27% | 193.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 686 | 507 | 260 | 42.69% | 771.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 880 | 374 | 4 | 0.0% | 209.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1267 | 899 | 29 | 58.62% | 1652.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 542 | 673 | 16 | 62.5% | 661.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 414 | 403 | 148 | 54.05% | 1035.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1267 | 816 | 109 | 52.29% | 1491.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1677 | 737 | 6 | 50.0% | 1247.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 650 | 542 | 53 | 43.4% | 845.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 391 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 713.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1835 | 924 | 1021 | 57.39% | 1752.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1017 | 706 | 66 | 50.0% | 981.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 933 | 640 | 98 | 46.94% | 1477.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1362 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 1244.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1526 | 687 | 91 | 45.05% | 1118.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1702 | 1015 | 27 | 59.26% | 1819.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1533 | 847 | 31 | 51.61% | 1099.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 178 | 282 | 4 | 25.0% | 624.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 891 | 725 | 429 | 53.38% | 1283.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 666 | 602 | 53 | 56.6% | 1036.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 64 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1927 | 816 | 64 | 46.88% | 1320.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 267 | 343 | 39 | 46.15% | 677.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 443 | 486 | 214 | 59.35% | 1299.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1019 | 754 | 29 | 62.07% | 1797.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1110 | 606 | 57 | 36.84% | 486.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1881 | 835 | 213 | 51.17% | 1768.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 724 | 936 | 3 | 100.0% | 1470.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 137 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 356.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 985 | 771 | 81 | 60.49% | 1738.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 314 | 573 | 12 | 66.67% | 886.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1028 | 561 | 17 | 58.82% | 1043.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1040 | 717 | 3 | 66.67% | 805.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 757 | 632 | 53 | 54.72% | 1577.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 848 | 811 | 383 | 53.79% | 2042.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 529 | 492 | 54 | 59.26% | 1395.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1848 | 822 | 228 | 56.14% | 1631.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1107 | 725 | 345 | 53.04% | 1533.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1467 | 607 | 120 | 48.33% | 1027.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 762 | 483 | 219 | 57.08% | 1466.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 123 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1387 | 703 | 200 | 44.5% | 1284.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1424 | 740 | 923 | 50.05% | 1584.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2233 | 837 | 106 | 55.66% | 1770.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2294 | 841 | 186 | 52.69% | 2459.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2309 | 822 | 10 | 70.0% | 1664.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 773 | 770 | 1393 | 56.93% | 1479.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32 | 140 | 6 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1107 | 690 | 85 | 51.76% | 1259.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1913 | 763 | 45 | 57.78% | 1410.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 327 | 458 | 7 | 57.14% | 1158.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1125 | 310 | 3 | 0.0% | 744.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1882 | 810 | 156 | 53.85% | 1910.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 943 | 731 | 276 | 49.64% | 1133.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1197 | 746 | 59 | 47.46% | 1177.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1368 | 896 | 35 | 54.29% | 1673.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1429 | 749 | 18 | 33.33% | 1549.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2218 | 956 | 43 | 53.49% | 1418.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1895 | 770 | 80 | 57.5% | 1458.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 426 | 510 | 9 | 66.67% | 476.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1303 | 761 | 165 | 53.94% | 1578.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1424 | 810 | 335 | 53.73% | 1609.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 885 | 628 | 78 | 48.72% | 1121.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1501 | 859 | 113 | 58.41% | 1916.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1956 | 734 | 289 | 42.91% | 1705.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 865 | 739 | 32 | 50.0% | 1119.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 478 | 476 | 43 | 58.14% | 1253.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 142 | 345 | 37 | 54.05% | 631.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 272 | 309 | 90 | 54.44% | 642.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1507 | 729 | 186 | 46.24% | 1122.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1162 | 680 | 34 | 41.18% | 1332.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 478 | 583 | 100 | 53.0% | 853.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1209 | 782 | 131 | 45.04% | 1195.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 26 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1673 | 750 | 57 | 42.11% | 1031.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1402 | 871 | 31 | 67.74% | 1544.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1817 | 705 | 131 | 46.56% | 1360.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2014 | 721 | 68 | 35.29% | 1187.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 437 | 543 | 9 | 44.44% | 1472.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 680 | 633 | 91 | 53.85% | 1493.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 739 | 625 | 152 | 48.03% | 905.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1458 | 842 | 30 | 60.0% | 1447.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1206 | 657 | 30 | 46.67% | 959.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 227 | 321 | 24 | 54.17% | 768.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 125 | 412 | 57 | 56.14% | 292.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 831 | 591 | 62 | 53.23% | 1195.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 269 | 18 | 50.0% | 232.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 149 | 207 | 8 | 62.5% | 344.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 548 | 551 | 130 | 45.38% | 1018.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 755 | 690 | 195 | 52.31% | 1525.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1271 | 688 | 18 | 50.0% | 958.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1581 | 860 | 11 | 72.73% | 1270.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 742 | 458 | 155 | 49.03% | 1088.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 364 | 819 | 6 | 50.0% | 778.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 235 | 256 | 4 | 50.0% | 327.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 943 | 880 | 13 | 69.23% | 1141.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1235 | 718 | 144 | 47.22% | 1566.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 168 | 313 | 23 | 47.83% | 660.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1676 | 835 | 243 | 56.38% | 1787.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1494 | 980 | 20 | 65.0% | 1375.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1053 | 677 | 51 | 56.86% | 1599.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1003 | 647 | 36 | 47.22% | 1186.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1077 | 606 | 12 | 41.67% | 796.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1176 | 820 | 112 | 54.46% | 1564.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1102 | 698 | 78 | 58.97% | 1337.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1277 | 853 | 31 | 51.61% | 1503.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1028 | 720 | 150 | 56.67% | 1503.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1506 | 1019 | 6 | 66.67% | 2179.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 337 | 317 | 8 | 62.5% | 1184.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1254 | 788 | 131 | 54.2% | 1766.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 466 | 518 | 50 | 58.0% | 1351.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1546 | 732 | 112 | 47.32% | 1386.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1390 | 734 | 81 | 48.15% | 1292.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 366 | 410 | 94 | 46.81% | 919.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 754 | 682 | 41 | 68.29% | 1707.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1194 | 793 | 78 | 56.41% | 1719.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 477 | 696 | 3 | 100.0% | 1896.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 975 | 752 | 39 | 66.67% | 1460.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1220 | 731 | 7 | 42.86% | 584.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 582 | 606 | 73 | 49.32% | 916.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1681 | 761 | 120 | 43.33% | 1392.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1163 | 731 | 72 | 52.78% | 1342.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1135 | 679 | 13 | 46.15% | 894.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 572 | 373 | 87 | 50.57% | 1061.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1665 | 770 | 55 | 52.73% | 1756.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1996 | 792 | 111 | 52.25% | 1643.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 662 | 543 | 258 | 54.26% | 1407.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1513 | 650 | 134 | 43.28% | 1138.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 286 | 287 | 53 | 62.26% | 890.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42 | 175 | 7 | 57.14% | 175.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 362 | 492 | 54 | 48.15% | 892.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 259 | 49 | 51.02% | 255.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 880 | 598 | 13 | 46.15% | 923.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1370 | 856 | 10 | 70.0% | 1256.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1503 | 1001 | 5 | 100.0% | 1266.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 626 | 749 | 63 | 52.38% | 1931.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 307 | 346 | 75 | 41.33% | 270.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1332 | 713 | 79 | 53.16% | 1381.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1085 | 754 | 99 | 64.65% | 1648.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1736 | 803 | 459 | 50.11% | 1795.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1104 | 693 | 205 | 49.27% | 1377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90 | 154 | 35 | 34.29% | 61.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1540 | 669 | 380 | 47.37% | 1267.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1497 | 712 | 23 | 43.48% | 925.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1259 | 616 | 52 | 46.15% | 1321.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 841 | 677 | 59 | 50.85% | 1366.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1414 | 721 | 454 | 54.19% | 1756.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 858 | 653 | 41 | 43.9% | 1350.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 975 | 593 | 130 | 56.15% | 1494.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2425 | 982 | 24 | 45.83% | 2766.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1867 | 633 | 57 | 33.33% | 1097.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1532 | 750 | 30 | 40.0% | 1579.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 62 | 162 | 11 | 36.36% | 12.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1080 | 556 | 175 | 48.57% | 1160.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1213 | 615 | 312 | 45.51% | 1199.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 497 | 385 | 84 | 59.52% | 1489.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1167 | 712 | 21 | 47.62% | 1350.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 54 | 197 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 763 | 546 | 37 | 51.35% | 1019.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1143 | 770 | 664 | 51.36% | 1329.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1549 | 757 | 29 | 44.83% | 1303.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1229 | 769 | 45 | 55.56% | 1298.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2130 | 799 | 83 | 46.99% | 1302.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 924 | 739 | 71 | 52.11% | 996.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 405 | 477 | 44 | 56.82% | 1050.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 576 | 517 | 352 | 52.84% | 1398.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1668 | 700 | 59 | 45.76% | 1234.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 675 | 686 | 6 | 83.33% | 1394.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 308 | 310 | 4 | 25.0% | 755.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 986 | 700 | 21 | 57.14% | 1625.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1447 | 781 | 22 | 54.55% | 1268.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1057 | 630 | 27 | 40.74% | 899.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1673 | 715 | 229 | 49.34% | 1312.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1333 | 692 | 139 | 46.04% | 1233.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 153 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2107 | 808 | 117 | 52.99% | 1704.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1180 | 777 | 63 | 55.56% | 1642.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 248 | 858 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 100 | 357 | 5 | 80.0% | 541.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1009 | 741 | 994 | 52.41% | 1183.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 938 | 797 | 4 | 100.0% | 1997.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1462 | 852 | 806 | 54.59% | 1844.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1810 | 781 | 249 | 53.01% | 1354.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2118 | 851 | 39 | 56.41% | 1683.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 270 | 6 | 66.67% | 877.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1915 | 743 | 204 | 47.06% | 1433.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1972 | 848 | 145 | 53.1% | 1968.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1282 | 746 | 49 | 46.94% | 1365.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 819 | 586 | 170 | 55.88% | 1223.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1266 | 786 | 81 | 49.38% | 1739.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 653 | 676 | 106 | 56.6% | 1542.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1894 | 949 | 74 | 56.76% | 1908.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 678 | 638 | 133 | 42.11% | 1733.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 216 | 278 | 17 | 52.94% | 416.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 498 | 464 | 45 | 48.89% | 1133.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1435 | 921 | 198 | 58.59% | 1660.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 132 | 185 | 25 | 44.0% | 169.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1629 | 696 | 355 | 48.17% | 1289.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 122 | 272 | 56 | 46.43% | 203.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1800 | 862 | 75 | 54.67% | 1679.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1720 | 575 | 16 | 25.0% | 1053.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1080 | 550 | 15 | 33.33% | 939.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 536 | 497 | 38 | 44.74% | 1619.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 390 | 256 | 67 | 41.79% | 688.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 293 | 287 | 37 | 54.05% | 899.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1796 | 767 | 105 | 55.24% | 1491.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1984 | 781 | 69 | 44.93% | 1493.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1367 | 726 | 21 | 52.38% | 1302.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 420 | 558 | 54 | 55.56% | 1126.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1909 | 750 | 112 | 44.64% | 1369.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 432 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1831.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1693 | 870 | 30 | 60.0% | 1635.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1714 | 746 | 68 | 51.47% | 1151.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 649 | 500 | 33 | 36.36% | 1582.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 258 | 352 | 47 | 40.43% | 739.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1381 | 822 | 105 | 51.43% | 1535.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 254 | 306 | 156 | 49.36% | 514.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1859 | 802 | 22 | 45.45% | 1649.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1049 | 673 | 7 | 57.14% | 890.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1045 | 719 | 305 | 53.77% | 1514.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1159 | 659 | 16 | 50.0% | 986.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 749 | 438 | 170 | 54.12% | 973.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 929 | 617 | 83 | 48.19% | 1304.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 147 | 249 | 15 | 46.67% | 426.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1795 | 801 | 199 | 55.28% | 1752.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 208 | 6 | 50.0% | 73.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1216 | 876 | 78 | 60.26% | 1850.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1787 | 761 | 128 | 45.31% | 1244.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1727 | 805 | 343 | 51.31% | 1613.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 574 | 519 | 9 | 33.33% | 352.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 287 | 348 | 5 | 60.0% | 789.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 516 | 486 | 31 | 61.29% | 1578.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 261 | 54 | 46.3% | 307.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 687 | 792 | 18 | 72.22% | 992.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 136 | 171 | 4 | 25.0% | 459.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 890 | 736 | 7 | 71.43% | 804.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1969 | 910 | 22 | 59.09% | 2087.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1340 | 766 | 74 | 48.65% | 1453.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 764 | 622 | 136 | 58.82% | 1523.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1329 | 854 | 310 | 59.35% | 1957.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 963 | 861 | 7 | 57.14% | 1753.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1740 | 673 | 55 | 34.55% | 1181.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 737 | 656 | 266 | 47.37% | 1206.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 995 | 819 | 22 | 72.73% | 2350.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1057 | 651 | 41 | 43.9% | 1073.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 213 | 274 | 19 | 52.63% | 485.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 406 | 519 | 16 | 56.25% | 2076.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1367 | 745 | 37 | 48.65% | 1532.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 707 | 600 | 137 | 48.18% | 1137.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 581 | 433 | 22 | 45.45% | 1283.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 944 | 917 | 5 | 80.0% | 1911.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 195 | 10 | 50.0% | 107.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1474 | 902 | 61 | 62.3% | 1693.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 923 | 608 | 345 | 55.36% | 1738.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1461 | 629 | 96 | 39.58% | 1247.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 285 | 337 | 11 | 45.45% | 781.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 302 | 454 | 30 | 76.67% | 889.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 365 | 351 | 20 | 50.0% | 1231.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 147 | 10 | 40.0% | 163.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 820 | 725 | 157 | 59.24% | 1848.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1102 | 785 | 90 | 61.11% | 1574.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 615 | 689 | 160 | 53.75% | 1136.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1652 | 791 | 726 | 53.58% | 1716.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1594 | 752 | 20 | 45.0% | 1433.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1099 | 608 | 7 | 42.86% | 945.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 200 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 1466.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 666 | 865 | 30 | 60.0% | 1543.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 755 | 677 | 147 | 54.42% | 791.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 165 | 221 | 15 | 26.67% | 376.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1387 | 880 | 108 | 62.96% | 1950.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 751 | 681 | 418 | 49.28% | 1009.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1433 | 802 | 411 | 50.61% | 1852.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1105 | 757 | 302 | 49.34% | 1599.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1978 | 685 | 413 | 51.82% | 1581.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1858 | 709 | 71 | 45.07% | 1429.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1156 | 544 | 11 | 18.18% | 1003.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 452 | 380 | 225 | 47.11% | 1014.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 821 | 569 | 41 | 58.54% | 1505.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 417 | 346 | 4 | 25.0% | 448.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 115 | 207 | 12 | 33.33% | 206.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 152 | 157 | 14 | 42.86% | 311.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1026 | 595 | 666 | 52.85% | 1557.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 155 | 284 | 11 | 72.73% | 337.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 248 | 325 | 33 | 63.64% | 903.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2041 | 748 | 45 | 48.89% | 1666.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 753 | 580 | 56 | 57.14% | 1433.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1952 | 887 | 53 | 62.26% | 1234.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 869 | 719 | 138 | 57.25% | 1707.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 337 | 10 | 80.0% | 675.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1597 | 760 | 307 | 50.49% | 1483.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1786 | 556 | 3 | 0.0% | 1669.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1780 | 760 | 29 | 58.62% | 1367.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 476 | 490 | 42 | 50.0% | 1266.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 785 | 502 | 67 | 53.73% | 1439.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1375 | 855 | 331 | 51.06% | 1549.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1564 | 766 | 533 | 51.41% | 1542.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 339 | 26 | 46.15% | 296.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 749 | 570 | 23 | 52.17% | 1081.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 1645 | 807 | 32 | 59.38% | 1049.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 733 | 639 | 83 | 45.78% | 1202.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 208 | 474 | 354 | 59.04% | 1696.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1623 | 867 | 301 | 58.14% | 1935.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1306 | 776 | 23 | 47.83% | 1592.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 764 | 683 | 25 | 44.0% | 1848.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1726 | 779 | 153 | 49.02% | 1657.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1174 | 714 | 105 | 49.52% | 1548.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73 | 201 | 15 | 53.33% | 129.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1112 | 650 | 15 | 40.0% | 543.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1393 | 616 | 12 | 25.0% | 1120.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 370 | 391 | 96 | 54.17% | 995.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 164 | 286 | 15 | 73.33% | 685.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 217 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 941 | 587 | 95 | 47.37% | 990.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 742 | 598 | 287 | 51.92% | 1521.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 30 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1653 | 798 | 235 | 54.47% | 1752.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1124 | 723 | 54 | 61.11% | 1867.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 45 | 276 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 336 | 507 | 14 | 64.29% | 1576.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1001 | 610 | 148 | 50.68% | 1186.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 1734 | 798 | 25 | 52.0% | 1432.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 360 | 424 | 14 | 50.0% | 1297.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1743 | 689 | 155 | 47.1% | 1310.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 488 | 366 | 34 | 58.82% | 1399.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 550 | 595 | 44 | 47.73% | 984.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95 | 316 | 8 | 50.0% | 247.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 322 | 467 | 96 | 47.92% | 966.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1726 | 672 | 155 | 41.29% | 1158.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 936 | 678 | 39 | 51.28% | 983.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2129 | 994 | 4 | 75.0% | 1431.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1046 | 667 | 21 | 42.86% | 1266.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 276 | 314 | 17 | 41.18% | 691.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 134 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 768 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 646.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1226 | 539 | 301 | 52.82% | 1038.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 291 | 353 | 3 | 33.33% | 1943.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 415 | 351 | 30 | 43.33% | 475.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1356 | 787 | 762 | 48.16% | 1590.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 652 | 626 | 27 | 55.56% | 1006.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2083 | 784 | 184 | 49.46% | 1633.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 941 | 432 | 4 | 0.0% | 717.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1554 | 730 | 142 | 53.52% | 1561.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1694 | 720 | 144 | 47.92% | 1294.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 574 | 418 | 13 | 30.77% | 406.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1568 | 786 | 230 | 52.17% | 1422.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 75 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 179.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 226 | 547 | 6 | 50.0% | 180.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1455 | 760 | 27 | 48.15% | 1637.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 416 | 365 | 20 | 40.0% | 1255.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1125 | 607 | 133 | 51.88% | 1718.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1598 | 725 | 840 | 56.07% | 1968.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1224 | 734 | 17 | 52.94% | 1328.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1899 | 646 | 360 | 47.78% | 1353.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 630 | 555 | 47 | 48.94% | 1093.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1378 | 705 | 11 | 45.45% | 1362.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 235 | 320 | 5 | 60.0% | 1069.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 140 | 185 | 42 | 40.48% | 182.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1890 | 741 | 357 | 52.66% | 1504.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 225 | 324 | 86 | 58.14% | 1124.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2026 | 825 | 55 | 50.91% | 1604.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1530 | 674 | 72 | 41.67% | 996.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 295 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 1887.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1798 | 909 | 62 | 64.52% | 2132.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 845 | 587 | 91 | 50.55% | 1241.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1332 | 882 | 80 | 60.0% | 1851.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1008 | 730 | 77 | 42.86% | 1222.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1549 | 826 | 61 | 59.02% | 1934.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 503 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 749.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1029 | 727 | 80 | 47.5% | 1333.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 89 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 188 | 171 | 22 | 45.45% | 382.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1309 | 789 | 402 | 51.0% | 1454.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1676 | 834 | 418 | 54.07% | 1584.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 167 | 309 | 4 | 50.0% | 207.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 320 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1980 | 889 | 65 | 50.77% | 1087.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 429 | 364 | 120 | 44.17% | 916.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1699 | 766 | 398 | 55.78% | 2027.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 125 | 227 | 5 | 20.0% | 237.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 550 | 552 | 17 | 64.71% | 1101.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1353 | 789 | 54 | 53.7% | 1885.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 437 | 507 | 35 | 54.29% | 838.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 790 | 735 | 20 | 70.0% | 1057.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1567 | 799 | 6 | 50.0% | 2206.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 598 | 433 | 74 | 44.59% | 1066.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 471 | 578 | 133 | 66.17% | 1450.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1012 | 694 | 33 | 57.58% | 1560.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1037 | 733 | 189 | 55.03% | 1395.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 936 | 759 | 39 | 61.54% | 1676.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1699 | 888 | 9 | 66.67% | 1498.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1240 | 768 | 190 | 51.58% | 1663.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 898 | 510 | 94 | 43.62% | 612.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1460 | 925 | 64 | 64.06% | 1860.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1436 | 728 | 84 | 55.95% | 1373.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 323 | 248 | 8 | 50.0% | 1049.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 217 | 57 | 43.86% | 279.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1254 | 697 | 64 | 42.19% | 1508.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 31 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1409 | 806 | 36 | 47.22% | 1484.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 430 | 448 | 86 | 47.67% | 823.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 723 | 670 | 90 | 60.0% | 1350.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 952 | 951 | 74 | 64.86% | 2328.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 458 | 352 | 36 | 36.11% | 605.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1968 | 755 | 138 | 49.28% | 1521.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1468 | 841 | 140 | 50.0% | 1750.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1082 | 836 | 554 | 59.03% | 2134.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 223 | 405 | 66 | 53.03% | 485.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 601 | 706 | 225 | 53.33% | 1848.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1554 | 721 | 296 | 44.26% | 1320.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 71 | 101 | 8 | 12.5% | 41.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1185 | 692 | 9 | 55.56% | 1032.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 873 | 619 | 61 | 47.54% | 1080.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1087 | 649 | 12 | 41.67% | 988.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 180 | 403 | 1 | 100.0% | 981.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 567 | 414 | 63 | 61.9% | 1192.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1665 | 724 | 18 | 50.0% | 1197.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 629 | 673 | 134 | 67.16% | 2201.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1445 | 884 | 115 | 55.65% | 1932.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 608 | 623 | 12 | 50.0% | 790.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1776 | 862 | 166 | 54.22% | 1759.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1825 | 647 | 33 | 39.39% | 1207.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1157 | 788 | 64 | 54.69% | 1737.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 768 | 609 | 33 | 57.58% | 1461.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1830 | 712 | 21 | 47.62% | 1279.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1432 | 818 | 9 | 66.67% | 1155.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 564 | 871 | 2 | 100.0% | 2546.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1624 | 742 | 274 | 50.73% | 1511.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 349 | 415 | 33 | 51.52% | 986.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 918 | 703 | 145 | 46.9% | 1593.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 748 | 763 | 899 | 53.06% | 1512.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 765 | 620 | 26 | 50.0% | 706.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 990 | 739 | 1668 | 58.93% | 2189.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 200 | 379 | 69 | 47.83% | 516.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1498 | 771 | 365 | 54.25% | 1654.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 342 | 349 | 60 | 46.67% | 841.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 813 | 647 | 85 | 51.76% | 1653.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1790 | 677 | 230 | 51.3% | 1336.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 72.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1123 | 738 | 176 | 59.66% | 1851.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 700 | 715 | 843 | 53.74% | 1953.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 130 | 189 | 30 | 36.67% | 145.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 631 | 583 | 78 | 44.87% | 1052.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 150 | 192 | 10 | 20.0% | 524.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1428 | 662 | 234 | 50.43% | 1153.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 563 | 618 | 4 | 75.0% | 1055.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1141 | 767 | 225 | 56.0% | 2013.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 603 | 619 | 4 | 50.0% | 369.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1239 | 836 | 39 | 64.1% | 2222.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1202 | 701 | 59 | 44.07% | 1216.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 899 | 602 | 18 | 33.33% | 1323.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1154 | 561 | 503 | 49.3% | 1378.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1465 | 892 | 151 | 54.3% | 1441.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 896 | 729 | 376 | 62.23% | 1745.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 235 | 9 | 55.56% | 328.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1562 | 798 | 88 | 48.86% | 1477.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 659 | 434 | 74 | 54.05% | 1137.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1280 | 695 | 430 | 54.19% | 1580.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81 | 215 | 17 | 47.06% | 120.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 827 | 567 | 126 | 53.97% | 1163.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1081 | 676 | 105 | 51.43% | 1190.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 372 | 411 | 14 | 50.0% | 1715.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 133 | 284 | 4 | 75.0% | 667.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 667 | 643 | 116 | 50.86% | 1049.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1593 | 813 | 151 | 59.6% | 1895.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1467 | 879 | 166 | 58.43% | 1819.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1204 | 808 | 46 | 54.35% | 1497.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 547 | 497 | 38 | 47.37% | 1602.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 111 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 406.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1191 | 690 | 165 | 50.3% | 1366.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1702 | 783 | 327 | 54.43% | 1405.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1496 | 831 | 330 | 50.91% | 1670.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 468 | 505 | 12 | 41.67% | 1147.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 417 | 380 | 209 | 43.06% | 531.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1503 | 821 | 68 | 55.88% | 1862.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 260 | 220 | 23 | 39.13% | 655.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2115 | 757 | 145 | 42.07% | 1534.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1612 | 697 | 300 | 51.0% | 1423.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 674 | 644 | 122 | 52.46% | 1379.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 406 | 388 | 148 | 54.05% | 815.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 656 | 526 | 187 | 54.55% | 1621.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 935 | 652 | 6 | 50.0% | 786.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1738 | 678 | 49 | 46.94% | 1025.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1385 | 682 | 20 | 45.0% | 1037.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 278 | 54 | 44.44% | 42.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 89 | 137 | 4 | 75.0% | 481.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 326 | 482 | 11 | 72.73% | 1528.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1303 | 612 | 221 | 50.68% | 1448.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 566 | 585 | 87 | 50.57% | 1044.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 72 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1206 | 812 | 44 | 59.09% | 1629.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 72 | 128 | 8 | 37.5% | 162.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 876 | 769 | 27 | 51.85% | 2403.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1957 | 656 | 278 | 44.96% | 1193.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 64 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1332 | 743 | 173 | 56.07% | 1803.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 434 | 577 | 2 | 100.0% | 753.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 856 | 740 | 97 | 54.64% | 737.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1907 | 887 | 31 | 58.06% | 1908.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 754 | 630 | 235 | 55.32% | 1644.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1236 | 795 | 153 | 52.29% | 1473.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1292 | 522 | 6 | 33.33% | 858.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1665 | 675 | 19 | 52.63% | 1225.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 565 | 618 | 12 | 58.33% | 1567.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 659 | 757 | 27 | 59.26% | 1516.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 331 | 396 | 14 | 42.86% | 1168.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1157 | 847 | 209 | 54.55% | 2106.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1909 | 774 | 447 | 51.68% | 1585.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 142 | 286 | 11 | 63.64% | 441.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1332 | 850 | 108 | 57.41% | 1548.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 167 | 273 | 6 | 66.67% | 697.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 396 | 479 | 28 | 53.57% | 1567.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 885 | 738 | 57 | 59.65% | 1686.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1620 | 895 | 403 | 57.32% | 1682.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 315 | 395 | 61 | 50.82% | 834.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 100 | 203 | 28 | 42.86% | 37.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1349 | 836 | 5 | 60.0% | 2718.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1455 | 667 | 358 | 46.09% | 1657.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 537 | 698 | 261 | 53.26% | 1558.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2524 | 737 | 8 | 37.5% | 1710.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 461 | 312 | 6 | 16.67% | 447.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2028 | 760 | 96 | 44.79% | 1449.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1436 | 686 | 10 | 50.0% | 1197.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 470 | 600 | 332 | 50.9% | 1422.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 119 | 309 | 60 | 36.67% | 161.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1567 | 756 | 429 | 48.25% | 1459.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1882 | 868 | 99 | 50.51% | 1500.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1508 | 696 | 78 | 38.46% | 1269.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 796 | 559 | 22 | 50.0% | 1559.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 791 | 556 | 37 | 35.14% | 551.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 723 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1418 | 786 | 345 | 56.52% | 1759.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 622 | 651 | 14 | 57.14% | 786.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 524 | 471 | 286 | 48.6% | 791.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1374 | 796 | 184 | 53.26% | 1753.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 972 | 820 | 5 | 80.0% | 838.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1803 | 806 | 114 | 49.12% | 1830.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 168 | 258 | 28 | 53.57% | 628.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 187 | 10 | 50.0% | 374.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1484 | 731 | 51 | 43.14% | 978.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1298 | 809 | 94 | 50.0% | 1550.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 330 | 382 | 30 | 46.67% | 1056.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2062 | 805 | 318 | 49.37% | 1731.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1381 | 790 | 105 | 52.38% | 1399.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 319 | 515 | 37 | 56.76% | 456.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 437 | 471 | 11 | 54.55% | 1140.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 791 | 483 | 85 | 48.24% | 1382.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 375 | 398 | 5 | 40.0% | 485.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 153 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 595.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1449 | 913 | 14 | 50.0% | 1623.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1267 | 599 | 9 | 44.44% | 940.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2269 | 864 | 126 | 50.79% | 1457.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1757 | 1008 | 5 | 60.0% | 2334.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1771 | 873 | 502 | 53.39% | 1446.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1089 | 530 | 461 | 44.69% | 975.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2193 | 803 | 27 | 44.44% | 1852.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 76 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 157.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 134 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.1 |
| STG | 8 | 1308 | 758 | 138 | 51.45% | 1684.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1299 | 869 | 3 | 66.67% | 2552.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 373 | 317 | 13 | 30.77% | 521.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 975 | 620 | 8 | 37.5% | 1101.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1285 | 704 | 7 | 57.14% | 1048.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1692 | 737 | 242 | 45.04% | 1335.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 742 | 623 | 30 | 36.67% | 660.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 613 | 445 | 90 | 48.89% | 732.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 145 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 523.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 440 | 389 | 48 | 41.67% | 870.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1080 | 832 | 111 | 57.66% | 1230.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1196 | 717 | 33 | 42.42% | 1453.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 784 | 582 | 44 | 54.55% | 1584.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1237 | 808 | 569 | 50.79% | 1717.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1237 | 801 | 665 | 54.59% | 1715.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 881 | 706 | 263 | 50.95% | 1329.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1324 | 911 | 203 | 67.0% | 2515.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1239 | 737 | 158 | 49.37% | 1392.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 714 | 836 | 4 | 75.0% | 2761.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1050 | 793 | 87 | 51.72% | 2202.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 875 | 677 | 80 | 50.0% | 1409.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1042 | 707 | 550 | 49.45% | 1415.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1105 | 435 | 394 | 50.76% | 1238.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1919 | 739 | 117 | 54.7% | 1585.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2103 | 815 | 4 | 50.0% | 1189.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 897 | 716 | 21 | 52.38% | 1736.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 671 | 601 | 50 | 50.0% | 1055.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 801 | 746 | 183 | 46.99% | 1642.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1436 | 962 | 19 | 73.68% | 2055.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1426 | 604 | 308 | 48.38% | 1067.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1164 | 788 | 22 | 63.64% | 1591.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 798 | 689 | 8 | 50.0% | 608.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1669 | 732 | 69 | 47.83% | 1449.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 151 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 930.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1802 | 821 | 213 | 50.23% | 1925.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 679 | 697 | 566 | 51.77% | 2067.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1127 | 506 | 28 | 28.57% | 1280.6 |
| null | 0 | 2435 | 700 | 1275 | 50.2% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1724 | 626 | 128 | 42.97% | 1646.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1459 | 801 | 76 | 50.0% | 1518.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 58 | 307 | 27 | 40.74% | 16.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1124 | 700 | 62 | 53.23% | 1493.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 147 | 238 | 7 | 71.43% | 618.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1446 | 918 | 69 | 57.97% | 2113.5 |