| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11332 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 129 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 66.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 2703.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 2921.0 | 3543.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1165.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 335.0 | 1228.0 |
| WN8 | 3716 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 3988 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522 | 0 | 0 | 1522.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 178 | 0 | 0 | 178.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 63.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.33 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753 | 1278 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1424 | 823 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 7.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BenzopilaDruzhba][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BenzopilaDruzhba.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1390 | 1143 | 3 | 100.0% | 10333.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2532 | 1390 | 16 | 81.25% | 3882.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2918 | 1258 | 56 | 67.86% | 3737.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1139 | 1105 | 91 | 67.03% | 3073.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2881 | 1564 | 34 | 91.18% | 4168.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2633 | 1247 | 93 | 67.74% | 3988.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1397 | 1062 | 3 | 100.0% | 4160.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3489 | 1086 | 227 | 65.64% | 3607.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4493 | 1259 | 61 | 60.66% | 4027.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 347 | 462 | 4 | 75.0% | 2520.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2059 | 1174 | 30 | 60.0% | 3556.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 75 | 134 | 9 | 55.56% | 343.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1321 | 914 | 8 | 62.5% | 5607.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1691 | 1055 | 116 | 79.31% | 4219.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2164 | 1013 | 56 | 55.36% | 2990.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3977 | 1140 | 183 | 58.47% | 4296.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2573 | 1125 | 39 | 48.72% | 3365.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 408 | 477 | 8 | 87.5% | 1958.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2631 | 1231 | 92 | 66.3% | 3168.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1629 | 1196 | 15 | 80.0% | 5165.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 3012 | 1474 | 16 | 81.25% | 4191.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3738 | 1035 | 33 | 57.58% | 2944.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5006 | 1404 | 216 | 63.89% | 4384.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 51 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 123.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1958 | 1318 | 4 | 100.0% | 2670.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1934 | 1094 | 20 | 60.0% | 3445.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 1175 | 1072 | 5 | 100.0% | 4151.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1724 | 891 | 19 | 63.16% | 3010.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3111 | 1107 | 3 | 66.67% | 2706.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2338 | 1312 | 10 | 80.0% | 3544.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2334 | 936 | 40 | 72.5% | 3144.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3745 | 1160 | 18 | 61.11% | 2979.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 2269 | 1218 | 342 | 58.77% | 3315.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1253 | 825 | 8 | 37.5% | 5017.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2370 | 1121 | 205 | 65.37% | 3353.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3364 | 1162 | 193 | 65.28% | 3806.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2667 | 1644 | 1 | 100.0% | 3353.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3324 | 1140 | 37 | 78.38% | 3317.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1776 | 1180 | 17 | 70.59% | 3418.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2743 | 1341 | 40 | 70.0% | 3601.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1778 | 1164 | 15 | 60.0% | 3958.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 837 | 709 | 45 | 53.33% | 965.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2807 | 1345 | 154 | 64.94% | 3972.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2523 | 1086 | 113 | 61.95% | 2954.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3222 | 1046 | 53 | 58.49% | 3461.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 157 | 218 | 6 | 50.0% | 702.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1648 | 1035 | 17 | 52.94% | 3246.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2805 | 1198 | 40 | 65.0% | 3215.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 374 | 252 | 10 | 60.0% | 3214.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 91 | 82 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1477 | 1165 | 17 | 76.47% | 3472.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 917 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 1189.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4364 | 1197 | 124 | 57.26% | 3403.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3268 | 1169 | 31 | 64.52% | 3538.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3264 | 1098 | 2 | 50.0% | 2862.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1254 | 954 | 14 | 64.29% | 2898.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2919 | 1235 | 35 | 74.29% | 3436.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2430 | 1223 | 98 | 65.31% | 3663.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 114 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 443.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 344 | 298 | 3 | 66.67% | 1256.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2812 | 910 | 21 | 42.86% | 2385.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2344 | 1151 | 333 | 63.96% | 3185.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 924 | 822 | 21 | 80.95% | 3303.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2924 | 1006 | 14 | 50.0% | 2519.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 4669 | 1878 | 11 | 100.0% | 6676.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2396 | 1249 | 51 | 66.67% | 3449.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3507 | 1271 | 23 | 60.87% | 3939.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 638.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 1103 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 4551.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 5031 | 1200 | 4 | 75.0% | 4552.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2534 | 847 | 10 | 20.0% | 3235.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3253 | 607 | 26 | 42.31% | 2704.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2814 | 1299 | 28 | 82.14% | 3028.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 167 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 704.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2744 | 1305 | 358 | 68.44% | 4229.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 1139 | 987 | 3 | 100.0% | 6226.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1643 | 980 | 30 | 66.67% | 2620.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3110 | 1299 | 63 | 71.43% | 4043.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2807 | 1251 | 33 | 69.7% | 4365.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 4012 | 1642 | 27 | 81.48% | 6223.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2625 | 1206 | 9 | 55.56% | 4229.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1587 | 1171 | 36 | 75.0% | 4594.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1953 | 922 | 66 | 66.67% | 3564.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3851 | 1146 | 117 | 62.39% | 3944.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1177 | 719 | 16 | 56.25% | 2166.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2641 | 1130 | 66 | 69.7% | 3281.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1064 | 919 | 12 | 75.0% | 4610.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2605 | 1322 | 10 | 80.0% | 4155.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1749 | 1213 | 10 | 70.0% | 4416.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4373 | 1210 | 30 | 66.67% | 3405.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4225 | 1211 | 404 | 69.31% | 4494.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3581 | 1278 | 17 | 82.35% | 3907.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3572 | 1241 | 14 | 85.71% | 3721.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2170 | 1094 | 35 | 60.0% | 2953.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3829 | 1155 | 47 | 61.7% | 4210.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2519 | 1367 | 21 | 80.95% | 4572.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1956 | 1032 | 30 | 56.67% | 2531.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1858 | 1136 | 18 | 55.56% | 3316.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2851 | 1319 | 490 | 65.31% | 3477.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1179 | 1114 | 381 | 70.08% | 3089.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 617 | 690 | 3 | 100.0% | 2748.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1159 | 796 | 12 | 66.67% | 4508.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1002 | 713 | 42 | 66.67% | 4634.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2503 | 1075 | 47 | 55.32% | 3628.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1433 | 949 | 83 | 60.24% | 4863.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 3761 | 1112 | 1 | 0.0% | 4081.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2020 | 1274 | 112 | 68.75% | 3307.7 |
| IS | 7 | 2008 | 1158 | 30 | 56.67% | 3404.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2350 | 1198 | 22 | 72.73% | 2924.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3479 | 1106 | 74 | 63.51% | 3347.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 3410 | 1262 | 42 | 64.29% | 3800.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3786 | 1105 | 36 | 47.22% | 2697.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3477 | 1335 | 74 | 68.92% | 4577.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3176 | 1158 | 181 | 64.64% | 3360.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2077 | 1093 | 2 | 50.0% | 3143.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1899 | 993 | 42 | 57.14% | 2636.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 197 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 1106.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1140 | 952 | 7 | 71.43% | 3972.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2970 | 1149 | 59 | 62.71% | 3673.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1642 | 1080 | 19 | 73.68% | 3039.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1263 | 675 | 14 | 35.71% | 1472.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1770 | 1071 | 34 | 64.71% | 2777.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3713 | 1250 | 283 | 73.85% | 3686.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3546 | 1062 | 76 | 60.53% | 3182.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3461 | 1434 | 46 | 78.26% | 4397.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2339 | 1295 | 69 | 76.81% | 4327.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2345 | 1034 | 49 | 73.47% | 3501.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2154 | 1178 | 113 | 72.57% | 3404.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2196 | 1146 | 143 | 66.43% | 3230.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3028 | 1342 | 39 | 69.23% | 4752.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3552 | 1292 | 63 | 65.08% | 4252.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2976 | 1212 | 34 | 67.65% | 3581.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3732 | 1028 | 98 | 61.22% | 3820.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1938 | 1258 | 11 | 63.64% | 5111.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1280 | 820 | 13 | 46.15% | 2956.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1709 | 1160 | 32 | 78.13% | 2744.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2670 | 1081 | 28 | 53.57% | 2962.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1113 | 1169 | 13 | 61.54% | 3873.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1668 | 936 | 20 | 60.0% | 3840.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2458 | 1257 | 16 | 43.75% | 5492.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1774 | 1077 | 132 | 75.0% | 3421.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3986 | 1338 | 11 | 63.64% | 3217.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1656 | 1109 | 44 | 81.82% | 3893.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1944 | 1160 | 121 | 63.64% | 3107.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2301 | 1561 | 3 | 100.0% | 4035.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4387 | 1363 | 83 | 72.29% | 3674.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 682 | 988 | 58 | 63.79% | 2746.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3399 | 1309 | 141 | 70.92% | 4325.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 200 | 245 | 8 | 62.5% | 804.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 275 | 307 | 5 | 40.0% | 1402.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 356 | 400 | 24 | 50.0% | 1269.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2636 | 1253 | 384 | 64.32% | 4271.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 294 | 437 | 9 | 66.67% | 1994.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1176 | 801 | 4 | 100.0% | 4338.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 160 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 628.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2622 | 1303 | 7 | 71.43% | 3870.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1131 | 1117 | 43 | 67.44% | 2597.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1123 | 920 | 8 | 75.0% | 2901.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3823 | 1181 | 77 | 70.13% | 4211.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2212 | 1127 | 43 | 60.47% | 3428.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 894 | 673 | 45 | 60.0% | 1573.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1429 | 1049 | 13 | 61.54% | 3289.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 349 | 430 | 14 | 64.29% | 1119.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2142 | 1147 | 100 | 64.0% | 3218.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 150 | 297 | 7 | 28.57% | 579.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 830 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 1732.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3452 | 720 | 5 | 60.0% | 3064.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 108 | 193 | 6 | 83.33% | 498.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3336 | 1520 | 34 | 64.71% | 4201.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2878 | 1363 | 31 | 74.19% | 3865.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3902 | 1191 | 195 | 63.59% | 4447.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1429 | 630 | 20 | 60.0% | 2998.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3255 | 1418 | 3 | 100.0% | 2751.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1255 | 891 | 9 | 77.78% | 4982.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2031 | 1077 | 35 | 65.71% | 2790.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1347 | 967 | 18 | 72.22% | 2140.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2251 | 1336 | 74 | 78.38% | 3385.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4060 | 1180 | 93 | 55.91% | 4417.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1400 | 1026 | 4 | 50.0% | 6215.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1763 | 1064 | 28 | 64.29% | 2710.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3689 | 1220 | 41 | 70.73% | 3118.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2111 | 1279 | 12 | 83.33% | 4893.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3135 | 1264 | 31 | 67.74% | 4097.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2451 | 1345 | 17 | 88.24% | 4480.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1915 | 1018 | 65 | 75.38% | 3498.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3167 | 1331 | 152 | 71.05% | 4077.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1250 | 954 | 11 | 63.64% | 4588.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2420 | 1491 | 11 | 90.91% | 3602.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 166 | 334 | 2 | 100.0% | 935.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1493 | 1058 | 10 | 70.0% | 3655.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3219 | 1302 | 28 | 75.0% | 4218.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1495 | 972 | 9 | 66.67% | 3558.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1121 | 797 | 8 | 75.0% | 4408.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2687 | 1489 | 7 | 71.43% | 6155.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3014 | 1222 | 101 | 67.33% | 3881.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2451 | 1125 | 17 | 47.06% | 3673.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 961 | 963 | 1 | 100.0% | 5926.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1873 | 1292 | 30 | 80.0% | 3892.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1328 | 1080 | 15 | 80.0% | 2607.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2186 | 1297 | 15 | 73.33% | 4480.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3210 | 1453 | 52 | 61.54% | 3898.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1972 | 1116 | 58 | 62.07% | 2824.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3489 | 874 | 30 | 56.67% | 2777.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1297 | 1111 | 30 | 86.67% | 3743.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 303 | 415 | 6 | 66.67% | 1422.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 152 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 598.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1646 | 1037 | 12 | 83.33% | 3772.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2134 | 1085 | 32 | 59.38% | 3091.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2522 | 724 | 23 | 65.22% | 2820.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1943 | 1048 | 22 | 63.64% | 3803.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1925 | 1086 | 100 | 74.0% | 3539.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3179 | 1312 | 20 | 65.0% | 4184.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1439 | 827 | 4 | 75.0% | 2590.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3582 | 1359 | 32 | 68.75% | 4819.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1771 | 1084 | 99 | 74.75% | 4360.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1205 | 1100 | 56 | 85.71% | 5204.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1127 | 772 | 21 | 71.43% | 4339.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 423 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 1594.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1900 | 1008 | 32 | 50.0% | 3177.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 204 | 185 | 5 | 40.0% | 730.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 856 | 955 | 11 | 54.55% | 2087.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1857 | 1231 | 5 | 80.0% | 4533.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1748 | 1116 | 11 | 81.82% | 4219.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1124 | 555 | 3 | 33.33% | 1304.1 |