| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73920 | 88 | 88 | 91 | 91 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 9.99 | 9.99 | 9.97 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 53.06% | 57.95% | 57.95% | 58.24% | 58.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.65 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1596.85 | 2036 | 2036.32 | 2020.46 | 2020.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 689.77 | 863 | 863.0 | 856.0 | 856.0 |
| WN8 | 1963 | 1516 | 1613 | 1904 | 2296 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 854 | 8 | 0 | 871 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 54.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1766 | 819 | 0 | 1751.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.71 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 2.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830 | 251 | 0 | 822.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.44 | 3.75 | 0.0 | 9.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1501 | 730 | 415 | 1047 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 46.24% | 51.78% | 69.64% | 50.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.02 | 0.88 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1742 | 1112 | 652 | 1687.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.09 | 1.44 | 1.66 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707 | 630 | 458 | 702.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 7.19 | 6.5 | 7.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1507 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 849.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1926 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1084.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3291 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2810.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3194 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3138.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1902 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1363.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2461 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1270.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 752 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 300.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 813 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 533.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2746 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2278.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1495 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1185.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1823 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1221.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2434 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1806.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1055 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1056.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1930 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1393.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1563 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1103.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1869 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1085.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2451 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2454.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1961 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1524.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3113 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3073.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1845 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1502.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3192 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2809.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3289 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2289.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1400 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1600 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1189.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1267 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2855 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2537.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2739 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1826.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2853 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1625.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1743 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1353.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2762 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2750.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ben_JIadeN_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ben_JIadeN_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 608 | 529 | 15 | 40.0% | 952.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1135 | 836 | 46 | 67.39% | 2252.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1619 | 990 | 405 | 59.51% | 2039.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1766 | 868 | 76 | 52.63% | 2002.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 603 | 492 | 40 | 47.5% | 1261.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1277 | 554 | 20 | 35.0% | 1373.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2567 | 846 | 434 | 56.68% | 2216.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 759 | 614 | 56 | 50.0% | 1374.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 854 | 470 | 235 | 48.09% | 1063.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1353 | 859 | 67 | 53.73% | 2053.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 0 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 763 | 408 | 350 | 52.0% | 1607.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 654 | 627 | 290 | 56.9% | 2142.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2206 | 932 | 78 | 61.54% | 1885.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 826 | 465 | 156 | 51.28% | 1021.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1127 | 567 | 3 | 66.67% | 1474.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1914 | 707 | 171 | 42.11% | 1539.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2207 | 740 | 265 | 53.58% | 1839.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 767 | 566 | 121 | 50.41% | 1272.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1304 | 741 | 71 | 50.7% | 1331.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1943 | 938 | 101 | 60.4% | 1897.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 173 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2711 | 949 | 46 | 54.35% | 2571.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 544 | 570 | 64 | 68.75% | 1975.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 867 | 598 | 76 | 53.95% | 1310.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1827 | 851 | 125 | 49.6% | 1943.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1743 | 616 | 159 | 43.4% | 1171.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 909 | 530 | 97 | 55.67% | 1941.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 993 | 728 | 3 | 66.67% | 2567.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1740 | 837 | 765 | 54.51% | 2329.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2612 | 903 | 384 | 55.47% | 2208.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2870 | 874 | 244 | 60.25% | 2364.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1677 | 811 | 32 | 56.25% | 1913.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1526 | 603 | 90 | 47.78% | 2210.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 114 | 188 | 50 | 52.0% | 234.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 143 | 93 | 48.39% | 129.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1959 | 968 | 22 | 50.0% | 2517.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1149 | 783 | 26 | 46.15% | 1398.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1677 | 949 | 68 | 51.47% | 2014.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1275 | 873 | 20 | 55.0% | 1727.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1489 | 882 | 73 | 56.16% | 2046.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2232 | 830 | 20 | 55.0% | 1324.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2278 | 824 | 79 | 59.49% | 1856.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1400 | 719 | 6 | 66.67% | 1222.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1670 | 932 | 244 | 56.56% | 2294.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1965 | 609 | 400 | 51.25% | 1719.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2381 | 732 | 118 | 41.53% | 1864.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 317 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 479.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2398 | 755 | 73 | 49.32% | 1936.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 969 | 663 | 334 | 61.68% | 2195.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2357 | 693 | 1113 | 54.81% | 2340.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 383 | 388 | 5 | 40.0% | 569.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1097 | 659 | 788 | 54.06% | 1871.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2368 | 1194 | 5 | 80.0% | 2731.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2410 | 1032 | 71 | 57.75% | 2567.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 250 | 328 | 597 | 50.08% | 742.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 970 | 558 | 51 | 52.94% | 1389.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 175 | 16 | 50.0% | 93.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 38 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 245.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 155 | 233 | 9 | 55.56% | 319.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 436 | 591 | 107 | 48.6% | 773.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2461 | 997 | 53 | 60.38% | 2063.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2262 | 856 | 45 | 64.44% | 1889.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1255 | 694 | 136 | 66.18% | 2595.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2329 | 922 | 38 | 57.89% | 2318.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2015 | 804 | 586 | 55.29% | 2272.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1093 | 613 | 64 | 54.69% | 1665.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3062 | 1113 | 26 | 57.69% | 2185.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1179 | 863 | 51 | 52.94% | 1447.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1475 | 729 | 295 | 55.93% | 2018.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1199 | 553 | 67 | 56.72% | 1930.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 311 | 240 | 21 | 38.1% | 840.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1442 | 897 | 223 | 55.16% | 2252.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 275 | 299 | 208 | 45.67% | 514.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2324 | 1061 | 426 | 59.15% | 2576.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 470 | 362 | 314 | 51.59% | 1336.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1405 | 929 | 80 | 58.75% | 2375.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 246 | 303 | 40 | 57.5% | 844.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1006 | 613 | 180 | 54.44% | 1423.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1199 | 856 | 21 | 57.14% | 1615.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 601 | 660 | 26 | 50.0% | 1020.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2019 | 930 | 33 | 51.52% | 1919.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 744 | 440 | 18 | 27.78% | 827.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 816 | 758 | 41 | 70.73% | 2160.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 486 | 396 | 168 | 60.71% | 1800.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 411 | 343 | 49 | 36.73% | 1039.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1696 | 927 | 47 | 63.83% | 2487.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1404 | 595 | 286 | 53.15% | 2195.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2086 | 659 | 285 | 55.79% | 2175.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2720 | 953 | 57 | 56.14% | 2496.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1959 | 829 | 131 | 51.91% | 2463.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1075 | 781 | 127 | 53.54% | 2150.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1365 | 615 | 505 | 48.32% | 1723.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 999 | 513 | 216 | 43.52% | 1467.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2308 | 851 | 174 | 53.45% | 1836.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1351 | 694 | 444 | 56.08% | 1793.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1617 | 726 | 296 | 52.36% | 2020.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2448 | 828 | 15 | 66.67% | 1605.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 317 | 4 | 75.0% | 798.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 729 | 444 | 57 | 49.12% | 938.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1468 | 926 | 3 | 66.67% | 2199.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1878 | 942 | 53 | 58.49% | 2311.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2584 | 934 | 1036 | 56.27% | 1937.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 517 | 378 | 391 | 48.34% | 1176.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2035 | 874 | 121 | 59.5% | 1842.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2277 | 816 | 75 | 50.67% | 1874.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1191 | 512 | 518 | 48.84% | 1134.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 775 | 560 | 26 | 53.85% | 2041.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2366 | 847 | 243 | 53.09% | 1982.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1003 | 769 | 121 | 59.5% | 1991.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1082 | 829 | 20 | 55.0% | 1413.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1630 | 890 | 928 | 53.02% | 2109.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2338 | 720 | 541 | 53.6% | 2077.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2627 | 951 | 222 | 53.6% | 2296.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 125 | 25 | 44.0% | 433.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2297 | 825 | 228 | 50.88% | 1893.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2109 | 943 | 208 | 54.33% | 2461.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1055 | 500 | 258 | 49.61% | 1614.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1014 | 529 | 48 | 43.75% | 1226.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 696 | 591 | 57 | 38.6% | 1559.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 474 | 416 | 24 | 54.17% | 1405.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 412 | 248 | 31 | 22.58% | 747.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1645 | 708 | 131 | 51.15% | 1353.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 140 | 321 | 33 | 39.39% | 224.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2088 | 946 | 87 | 56.32% | 2121.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3143 | 955 | 25 | 56.0% | 2675.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2403 | 564 | 389 | 53.73% | 2858.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 164 | 182 | 13 | 23.08% | 70.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2206 | 838 | 294 | 52.04% | 1974.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1766 | 906 | 164 | 57.93% | 1983.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2797 | 1036 | 35 | 62.86% | 2569.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 286 | 267 | 42 | 42.86% | 875.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2648 | 804 | 1001 | 56.14% | 2393.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1817 | 1014 | 312 | 57.05% | 2138.1 |
| IS | 7 | 733 | 473 | 338 | 45.86% | 861.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1900 | 809 | 72 | 43.06% | 1917.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 76 | 184 | 10 | 40.0% | 93.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1533 | 844 | 8 | 37.5% | 2054.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2327 | 1031 | 19 | 57.89% | 1971.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 132 | 20 | 60.0% | 182.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1212 | 814 | 28 | 57.14% | 1490.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 174 | 58 | 46.55% | 251.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2364 | 977 | 24 | 50.0% | 1591.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1602 | 748 | 29 | 37.93% | 1932.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 864 | 462 | 34 | 58.82% | 1746.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 670 | 380 | 426 | 45.31% | 671.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 765 | 697 | 24 | 54.17% | 1464.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1196 | 925 | 6 | 66.67% | 1481.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 285 | 312 | 239 | 46.86% | 354.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1176 | 565 | 6 | 16.67% | 1215.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1738 | 802 | 35 | 42.86% | 1849.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 202 | 7 | 71.43% | 260.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 878 | 515 | 322 | 53.11% | 1709.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1803 | 726 | 371 | 53.1% | 2006.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 265 | 296 | 29 | 41.38% | 546.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1249 | 770 | 49 | 51.02% | 1772.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 776 | 527 | 773 | 51.1% | 1423.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1439 | 484 | 643 | 46.97% | 1663.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1442 | 563 | 430 | 47.67% | 1417.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 187.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 358 | 205 | 188 | 46.81% | 591.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 616 | 639 | 36 | 44.44% | 1075.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1220 | 652 | 3 | 33.33% | 887.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 689 | 665 | 160 | 52.5% | 1264.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2138 | 631 | 858 | 49.3% | 1688.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2165 | 837 | 103 | 50.49% | 1727.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1554 | 1130 | 3 | 100.0% | 1962.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 230 | 241 | 49.38% | 611.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1119 | 691 | 59 | 54.24% | 2311.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 106 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 336.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 801 | 413 | 109 | 51.38% | 1551.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2334 | 1077 | 19 | 68.42% | 1699.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1532 | 508 | 5 | 20.0% | 3886.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1899 | 856 | 255 | 63.14% | 2377.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2248 | 807 | 64 | 48.44% | 1851.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 522 | 593 | 54 | 61.11% | 1498.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2158 | 517 | 158 | 44.94% | 1683.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2366 | 670 | 473 | 56.03% | 3090.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 351 | 18 | 66.67% | 289.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 663 | 300 | 286 | 49.3% | 970.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2226 | 727 | 35 | 34.29% | 1556.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 146 | 11 | 36.36% | 270.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 817 | 672 | 1 | 0.0% | 2054.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2233 | 902 | 161 | 50.93% | 2671.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 492 | 559 | 29 | 58.62% | 959.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1353 | 877 | 38 | 57.89% | 1469.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2130 | 725 | 148 | 47.3% | 2135.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 219 | 249 | 18 | 50.0% | 997.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 813.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1568 | 690 | 233 | 49.79% | 2250.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2245 | 996 | 72 | 61.11% | 2688.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 240 | 188 | 5 | 20.0% | 953.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1233 | 652 | 68 | 39.71% | 1484.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2309 | 730 | 802 | 57.61% | 2316.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 39 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2109 | 845 | 77 | 57.14% | 1860.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 542 | 334 | 40 | 52.5% | 1453.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82 | 145 | 14 | 42.86% | 103.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 283 | 488 | 66 | 45.45% | 751.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2171 | 819 | 281 | 51.6% | 1986.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1613 | 939 | 564 | 55.32% | 2423.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2286 | 823 | 123 | 52.85% | 1953.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 245 | 249 | 8 | 50.0% | 600.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1470 | 521 | 6 | 16.67% | 1358.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1475 | 606 | 9 | 33.33% | 1187.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 93 | 149 | 12 | 25.0% | 305.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 624 | 484 | 61 | 52.46% | 1072.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1640 | 901 | 493 | 52.94% | 2128.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2377 | 855 | 359 | 53.2% | 1885.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1930 | 717 | 271 | 50.18% | 2161.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2031 | 804 | 148 | 55.41% | 1725.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2025 | 864 | 31 | 48.39% | 1937.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1870 | 1028 | 47 | 63.83% | 2301.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1906 | 756 | 43 | 60.47% | 1447.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 175 | 41 | 46.34% | 236.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2304 | 829 | 135 | 57.04% | 1952.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 186 | 210 | 32 | 50.0% | 873.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2536 | 929 | 50 | 58.0% | 2191.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 930 | 760 | 21 | 61.9% | 1494.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1410 | 923 | 219 | 55.25% | 2246.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 112 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 128 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 840.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1511 | 818 | 135 | 51.85% | 1713.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1632 | 798 | 51 | 52.94% | 1455.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1042 | 560 | 94 | 63.83% | 3190.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 477 | 329 | 116 | 45.69% | 1019.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1584 | 439 | 1035 | 44.35% | 1776.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 636 | 424 | 197 | 46.7% | 1210.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1874 | 971 | 59 | 57.63% | 2949.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 464 | 369 | 120 | 46.67% | 853.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1118 | 719 | 39 | 53.85% | 1814.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 160 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 121.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 642 | 396 | 15 | 40.0% | 668.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1033 | 659 | 371 | 50.94% | 1548.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1461 | 865 | 161 | 54.66% | 2113.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1574 | 588 | 489 | 49.9% | 1583.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2122 | 712 | 246 | 56.91% | 2417.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 252 | 390 | 42 | 47.62% | 788.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1162 | 481 | 496 | 48.79% | 1542.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1672 | 1028 | 17 | 70.59% | 2097.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2185 | 691 | 855 | 49.82% | 2062.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 619 | 460 | 113 | 51.33% | 1333.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2222 | 809 | 222 | 52.25% | 1957.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 237 | 492 | 8 | 75.0% | 649.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 145 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2830 | 1005 | 917 | 60.74% | 2250.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 291 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 1277.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2053 | 1088 | 8 | 75.0% | 2089.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1331 | 788 | 94 | 57.45% | 1972.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 92 | 185 | 9 | 33.33% | 205.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2574 | 763 | 766 | 53.26% | 2354.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2074 | 793 | 177 | 50.28% | 1831.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1157 | 835 | 44 | 59.09% | 1859.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2753 | 905 | 12 | 50.0% | 2183.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 675 | 689 | 55 | 41.82% | 1282.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1418 | 679 | 140 | 49.29% | 1952.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1022 | 580 | 2133 | 57.48% | 2369.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 473 | 500 | 93 | 52.69% | 1852.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1769 | 784 | 460 | 52.61% | 2190.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 648 | 530 | 29 | 44.83% | 1180.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 484 | 528 | 55 | 56.36% | 1746.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 739 | 550 | 112 | 57.14% | 1417.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2008 | 730 | 51 | 49.02% | 1412.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 182 | 236 | 4 | 75.0% | 889.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 786 | 464 | 14 | 35.71% | 885.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 235 | 319 | 15 | 40.0% | 558.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1090 | 709 | 696 | 48.13% | 1306.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 44 | 530 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1726 | 433 | 250 | 49.6% | 1813.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 940 | 865 | 3 | 100.0% | 1428.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 101 | 14 | 21.43% | 93.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 117 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1316 | 551 | 1256 | 50.16% | 1577.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 304 | 466 | 5 | 80.0% | 1619.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 6106 | 2012 | 1 | 100.0% | 9471.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 177 | 156 | 6 | 16.67% | 400.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 359 | 293 | 4 | 50.0% | 2349.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2101 | 936 | 79 | 51.9% | 2223.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1551 | 688 | 6 | 16.67% | 1577.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1496 | 765 | 7268 | 56.8% | 2182.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2130 | 750 | 4 | 50.0% | 1340.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1613 | 725 | 494 | 55.67% | 2211.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2031 | 684 | 1755 | 51.85% | 2031.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1720 | 964 | 629 | 57.55% | 2160.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 445 | 274 | 250 | 41.6% | 594.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 418 | 430 | 6 | 66.67% | 1661.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2708 | 978 | 272 | 58.46% | 2336.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1754 | 979 | 93 | 61.29% | 2568.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1678 | 790 | 34 | 47.06% | 2114.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 453 | 370 | 318 | 43.08% | 811.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 654 | 455 | 38 | 44.74% | 1686.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2452 | 819 | 484 | 54.75% | 1819.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 252 | 419 | 9 | 55.56% | 674.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1753 | 900 | 319 | 53.92% | 2672.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57 | 204 | 20 | 55.0% | 134.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 741 | 500 | 116 | 54.31% | 1388.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 105 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 394.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 562 | 517 | 204 | 53.43% | 1737.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2831 | 828 | 338 | 53.25% | 2242.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 160 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 612.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 875 | 738 | 70 | 62.86% | 2056.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1727 | 912 | 80 | 48.75% | 2112.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2334 | 792 | 302 | 54.3% | 2524.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2791 | 941 | 431 | 56.38% | 2006.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2186 | 775 | 986 | 53.55% | 1929.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 35 | 73 | 15 | 46.67% | 45.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 239 | 214 | 6 | 33.33% | 730.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2038 | 1007 | 354 | 57.91% | 2159.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 242 | 300 | 49 | 59.18% | 623.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1833 | 638 | 285 | 43.86% | 2013.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1470 | 503 | 446 | 45.74% | 1639.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 220 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 273.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 935 | 691 | 88 | 53.41% | 1934.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2769 | 917 | 287 | 51.92% | 2285.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 64 | 241 | 58 | 37.93% | 5.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 151 | 454 | 26 | 61.54% | 499.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2363 | 993 | 139 | 51.8% | 2112.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1074 | 644 | 3 | 33.33% | 824.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1838 | 992 | 26 | 61.54% | 2694.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104 | 119 | 11 | 45.45% | 188.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1834 | 850 | 90 | 56.67% | 1880.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 107 | 65 | 36.92% | 57.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 16 | 79 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1447 | 926 | 41 | 58.54% | 2021.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 120 | 220 | 13 | 76.92% | 617.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 274 | 438 | 7 | 85.71% | 1034.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2152 | 668 | 1027 | 53.26% | 2015.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1619 | 848 | 37 | 45.95% | 1894.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 869 | 639 | 606 | 57.59% | 1871.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3167 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 3797.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2293 | 846 | 26 | 34.62% | 2209.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2182 | 999 | 270 | 55.56% | 1864.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1245 | 611 | 489 | 52.97% | 1269.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2169 | 839 | 200 | 56.5% | 1773.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 280 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 414 | 566 | 8 | 62.5% | 1980.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2334 | 934 | 18 | 61.11% | 2048.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1415 | 980 | 14 | 64.29% | 1882.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 839 | 776 | 53 | 58.49% | 1831.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 183 | 127 | 45.67% | 464.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1020 | 628 | 1186 | 51.69% | 1762.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1312 | 580 | 45 | 55.56% | 2384.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1658 | 666 | 403 | 53.85% | 2403.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 529 | 489 | 14 | 42.86% | 1363.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 737 | 953 | 1 | 100.0% | 1331.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1330 | 715 | 2484 | 52.5% | 2085.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1376 | 800 | 57 | 61.4% | 1637.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2331 | 767 | 342 | 47.37% | 2118.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2937 | 974 | 30 | 56.67% | 2753.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 703 | 430 | 134 | 53.73% | 1540.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 680 | 707 | 27 | 59.26% | 1132.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 793 | 766 | 63 | 53.97% | 1641.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 736 | 354 | 207 | 46.38% | 906.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2004 | 713 | 243 | 52.26% | 2005.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2176 | 988 | 133 | 57.89% | 2573.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 391 | 402 | 190 | 53.68% | 989.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181 | 221 | 67 | 53.73% | 358.5 |
| null | 0 | 2165 | 670 | 38 | 42.11% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1683 | 472 | 1176 | 48.89% | 1700.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1925 | 1084 | 51 | 56.86% | 2478.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 35 | 215 | 259 | 40.93% | 18.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 101 | 143 | 6 | 33.33% | 160.7 |