| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1526 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 229 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.53 | 10.11 | 0.0 | 9.89 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.13% | 38.89% | 0.0% | 42.11% | 47.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 730.69 | 1667 | 0.0 | 1617.11 | 1240.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 478.01 | 755 | 0.0 | 755.0 | 619.0 |
| WN8 | 600 | 919 (+7) | 0 | 1006 (+7) | 677 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1892 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 956.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1612 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1579.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 144 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Beastmode_01][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Beastmode_01.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 308 | 253 | 25 | 36.0% | 201.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1477 | 673 | 220 | 46.82% | 729.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 43 | 63 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 949 | 659 | 182 | 44.51% | 664.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 215 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 271 | 313 | 12 | 50.0% | 171.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 331 | 360 | 74 | 48.65% | 246.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 149 | 4 | 25.0% | 88.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 160 | 126 | 10 | 20.0% | 381.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 297.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 191 | 159 | 10 | 40.0% | 475.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 136 | 121 | 6 | 16.67% | 206.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 108 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 519 | 583 | 19 | 52.63% | 376.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 115 | 183 | 55 | 54.55% | 283.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 593 | 580 | 108 | 47.22% | 458.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 159 | 205 | 45 | 55.56% | 181.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 941 | 600 | 60 | 46.67% | 919.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 63 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 165.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 47 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 176 | 201 | 20 | 60.0% | 378.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 102 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 191 | 212 | 119 | 45.38% | 89.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146 | 185 | 61 | 49.18% | 404.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 906 | 796 | 42 | 69.05% | 1159.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 147 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 157 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 532.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 89 | 10 | 30.0% | 151.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 422 | 403 | 6 | 83.33% | 377.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 100 | 9 | 44.44% | 64.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 48 | 112 | 17 | 52.94% | 104.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 48 | 75 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 61 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 3 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 219 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1386 | 714 | 217 | 43.32% | 884.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 312 | 309 | 39 | 35.9% | 214.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 192 | 320 | 6 | 50.0% | 203.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 105 | 120 | 12 | 33.33% | 4.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 331 | 341 | 11 | 63.64% | 938.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 717 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 79 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 54 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 140 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 260.5 |
| IS | 7 | 421 | 417 | 57 | 36.84% | 262.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 186 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 500.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 430 | 363 | 13 | 46.15% | 689.4 |