| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17077 | 56 | 64 | 536 | 776 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 9.13 | 8.84 | 9.12 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 54.87% | 60.71% | 62.5% | 60.07% | 60.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1.23 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1647.52 | 2926 | 2798.41 | 2801.09 | 2673.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.31 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814.61 | 1133 | 1133.0 | 1099.0 | 1090.0 |
| WN8 | 2185 | 3078 (+5) | 3358 (+5) | 3066 (+33) | 3081 (+47) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 872 | 560 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 992 | 143 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 645 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1264.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4851 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2239.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3273 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3287.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3301 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 2894.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 5083 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9965.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2454 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1296.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1631 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2109.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2153 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4125.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3628 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3355.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2892.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2872 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3255.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1490 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3967.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 5012 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 6332.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1314 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1577.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4212 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2843.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2723 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2177.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2542 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2352.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 3061 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3927.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4364 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4032.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3657 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3658.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2788 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3900.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1751 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1253.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1865 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2531.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 339 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Be_Ta][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Be_Ta.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 916 | 768 | 36 | 50.0% | 1678.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1952 | 924 | 69 | 55.07% | 2111.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1126 | 1232 | 14 | 78.57% | 4168.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2333 | 986 | 28 | 50.0% | 3162.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1947 | 959 | 46 | 56.52% | 2325.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1862 | 940 | 47 | 46.81% | 2242.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1512 | 1080 | 28 | 64.29% | 2427.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1485 | 1047 | 23 | 52.17% | 3538.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2661 | 854 | 7 | 42.86% | 2241.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 723 | 520 | 26 | 57.69% | 1221.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 100 | 116 | 7 | 28.57% | 161.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 734 | 576 | 42 | 57.14% | 889.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 608 | 411 | 40 | 42.5% | 915.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 689 | 770 | 4 | 50.0% | 1058.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1116 | 964 | 50 | 56.0% | 2063.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2753 | 1001 | 34 | 55.88% | 2734.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2666 | 848 | 216 | 56.02% | 2263.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 662 | 419 | 150 | 46.0% | 979.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1371 | 1323 | 1 | 100.0% | 4477.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1240 | 876 | 47 | 63.83% | 2496.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3854 | 1181 | 37 | 67.57% | 2694.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2846 | 1286 | 9 | 77.78% | 3559.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1201 | 955 | 65 | 56.92% | 2099.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1849 | 1086 | 2 | 100.0% | 2060.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 102 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 278.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 576 | 421 | 38 | 60.53% | 882.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2872 | 975 | 32 | 50.0% | 2336.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2393 | 1128 | 151 | 54.97% | 3321.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 782 | 998 | 46 | 60.87% | 1675.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 618 | 592 | 30 | 36.67% | 2012.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 890 | 708 | 26 | 53.85% | 1793.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 798 | 586 | 14 | 35.71% | 1996.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 3624 | 1305 | 39 | 61.54% | 3845.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2259 | 1295 | 26 | 65.38% | 3924.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1269 | 923 | 16 | 81.25% | 2748.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1365 | 818 | 53 | 56.6% | 1595.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1391 | 500 | 12 | 25.0% | 1439.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 782 | 543 | 239 | 47.28% | 905.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1215 | 605 | 3 | 33.33% | 912.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 925 | 831 | 300 | 55.33% | 2052.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2745 | 1116 | 48 | 56.25% | 3394.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 501 | 618 | 1 | 100.0% | 2211.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1107 | 904 | 16 | 62.5% | 2203.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2177 | 975 | 52 | 59.62% | 2334.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2704 | 1096 | 14 | 64.29% | 2916.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1854 | 1022 | 33 | 60.61% | 2710.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3305 | 763 | 6 | 33.33% | 2479.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1910 | 928 | 37 | 51.35% | 3058.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2031 | 1282 | 24 | 87.5% | 3009.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1686 | 873 | 341 | 51.91% | 2017.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1029 | 601 | 9 | 22.22% | 1025.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2628 | 870 | 83 | 45.78% | 2153.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1756 | 1015 | 47 | 53.19% | 3184.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 416 | 403 | 39 | 41.03% | 871.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 105 | 253 | 8 | 62.5% | 450.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 50 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3507 | 1075 | 65 | 55.38% | 2822.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2328 | 1128 | 30 | 56.67% | 3427.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 644 | 423 | 16 | 43.75% | 1207.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2778 | 1153 | 50 | 66.0% | 3022.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260 | 270 | 140 | 43.57% | 656.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2004 | 1124 | 25 | 56.0% | 3651.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 150 | 21 | 52.38% | 115.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 246 | 317 | 32 | 56.25% | 649.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 601 | 417 | 241 | 47.72% | 1202.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 388 | 357 | 60 | 53.33% | 575.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1628 | 1039 | 12 | 50.0% | 2928.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 921 | 1011 | 19 | 68.42% | 2531.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 861 | 548 | 10 | 40.0% | 2031.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2813 | 1366 | 21 | 66.67% | 3255.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 667 | 422 | 57 | 38.6% | 730.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2216 | 921 | 59 | 44.07% | 2547.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2812 | 1184 | 56 | 64.29% | 3595.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1216 | 895 | 17 | 70.59% | 1776.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 455 | 412 | 11 | 54.55% | 1324.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 189 | 183 | 18 | 38.89% | 325.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 450 | 421 | 24 | 58.33% | 1082.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 880 | 677 | 68 | 44.12% | 1360.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 245 | 139 | 46.76% | 370.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1402 | 970 | 21 | 61.9% | 3259.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1784 | 1074 | 27 | 70.37% | 2680.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 212 | 251 | 23 | 56.52% | 709.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1808 | 934 | 82 | 56.1% | 2768.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2624 | 1566 | 15 | 80.0% | 5708.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2861 | 1152 | 15 | 66.67% | 2122.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1297 | 921 | 32 | 59.38% | 2988.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2129 | 961 | 121 | 53.72% | 2152.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1110 | 627 | 21 | 52.38% | 1738.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1875 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3025.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2544 | 1177 | 41 | 70.73% | 3138.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2412 | 1169 | 4 | 75.0% | 5047.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2138 | 998 | 60 | 56.67% | 2445.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3018 | 1094 | 51 | 62.75% | 3272.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1161 | 968 | 13 | 61.54% | 5963.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 15 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 206 | 272 | 27 | 55.56% | 548.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2339 | 884 | 35 | 48.57% | 1952.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1968 | 748 | 40 | 35.0% | 1999.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1146 | 987 | 6 | 33.33% | 2805.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1067 | 842 | 28 | 67.86% | 1546.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 423 | 339 | 17 | 64.71% | 1434.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1066 | 620 | 35 | 45.71% | 1129.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2528 | 1114 | 127 | 52.76% | 3144.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2573 | 1192 | 43 | 62.79% | 3167.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2286 | 1248 | 153 | 67.32% | 3116.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2200 | 1254 | 23 | 78.26% | 3259.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3442 | 965 | 64 | 54.69% | 3128.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 184 | 416 | 6 | 66.67% | 1104.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2097 | 1080 | 165 | 61.82% | 2733.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3208 | 1145 | 34 | 70.59% | 2615.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 587 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1668.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1336 | 1047 | 16 | 75.0% | 2694.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 364 | 501 | 8 | 62.5% | 940.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3031 | 1221 | 43 | 60.47% | 3260.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2659 | 1177 | 32 | 56.25% | 3901.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 56 | 86 | 6 | 50.0% | 159.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2917 | 1117 | 38 | 52.63% | 4011.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 669 | 465 | 68 | 35.29% | 614.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2066 | 808 | 8 | 37.5% | 1786.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2447 | 1064 | 157 | 56.69% | 2709.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3341 | 1401 | 27 | 77.78% | 4573.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1956 | 867 | 231 | 57.58% | 2040.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1275 | 905 | 10 | 70.0% | 1849.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 504 | 393 | 15 | 40.0% | 1722.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1213 | 683 | 45 | 51.11% | 1714.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1046 | 800 | 56 | 51.79% | 1493.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1144 | 1106 | 15 | 73.33% | 3958.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 802 | 627 | 12 | 58.33% | 2272.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 131 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 102.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3537 | 1069 | 24 | 54.17% | 3262.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3046 | 1022 | 21 | 57.14% | 2589.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2739 | 1401 | 13 | 76.92% | 4114.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 293 | 416 | 17 | 52.94% | 673.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 527 | 374 | 39 | 48.72% | 1121.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2082 | 825 | 352 | 54.26% | 1838.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3815 | 1057 | 14 | 57.14% | 3053.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 748 | 599 | 16 | 50.0% | 1830.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2109 | 1167 | 310 | 60.0% | 2939.8 |
| IS | 7 | 752 | 578 | 42 | 47.62% | 843.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2347 | 1159 | 62 | 56.45% | 3189.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 275 | 8 | 62.5% | 460.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1903 | 1087 | 37 | 62.16% | 2552.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1474 | 969 | 214 | 52.8% | 2187.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2981 | 1017 | 66 | 54.55% | 2485.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72 | 91 | 8 | 50.0% | 191.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 286 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 845.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 196 | 191 | 16 | 37.5% | 242.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2240 | 1032 | 68 | 57.35% | 2749.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 688 | 568 | 15 | 40.0% | 1970.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1504 | 936 | 28 | 53.57% | 2377.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 83 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 434 | 337 | 2 | 0.0% | 1130.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 685 | 567 | 10 | 40.0% | 489.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1953 | 1307 | 14 | 71.43% | 3089.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1021 | 753 | 10 | 50.0% | 2183.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2745 | 1184 | 15 | 60.0% | 2462.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 662 | 572 | 1 | 0.0% | 4059.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2041 | 956 | 52 | 51.92% | 2319.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 478 | 611 | 8 | 50.0% | 1438.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1025 | 696 | 8 | 75.0% | 2736.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 302 | 27 | 51.85% | 935.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1172 | 751 | 32 | 53.13% | 2335.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3394 | 1201 | 34 | 55.88% | 4319.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 274 | 371 | 22 | 59.09% | 923.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 897 | 571 | 6 | 66.67% | 1334.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 464 | 537 | 31 | 58.06% | 688.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1127 | 711 | 42 | 52.38% | 1545.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2206 | 1100 | 40 | 57.5% | 3000.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 139 | 154 | 4 | 75.0% | 1002.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1827 | 1146 | 18 | 72.22% | 2794.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1914 | 1055 | 15 | 40.0% | 2993.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 254 | 431 | 42 | 42.86% | 261.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 445 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 862.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1906 | 896 | 468 | 56.2% | 2349.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1014 | 903 | 85 | 57.65% | 1764.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1443 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 2521.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 518 | 451 | 16 | 37.5% | 979.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2586 | 868 | 141 | 61.7% | 2135.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1630 | 700 | 3 | 66.67% | 2926.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1452 | 880 | 65 | 56.92% | 1830.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 274 | 141 | 51.06% | 868.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1325 | 919 | 15 | 46.67% | 3001.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 87 | 133 | 18 | 50.0% | 128.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1200 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 3080.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 685 | 563 | 48 | 60.42% | 1298.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 88 | 264 | 46 | 39.13% | 16.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 516 | 494 | 115 | 43.48% | 783.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2304 | 1098 | 38 | 68.42% | 2750.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2200 | 1054 | 53 | 54.72% | 2552.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4246 | 1133 | 55 | 58.18% | 3221.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 868 | 853 | 1 | 100.0% | 5810.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2999 | 972 | 101 | 53.47% | 2775.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1920 | 947 | 16 | 50.0% | 3310.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 834 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 2143.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1069 | 858 | 3 | 66.67% | 5181.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 13 | 138 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2087 | 1085 | 27 | 70.37% | 2507.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 816 | 634 | 27 | 44.44% | 1431.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1038 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 6249.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 132 | 156 | 24 | 50.0% | 421.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 571.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2132 | 1222 | 21 | 76.19% | 3199.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 132 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 219.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2498 | 1142 | 35 | 65.71% | 3070.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 331 | 466 | 98 | 61.22% | 1828.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1730 | 943 | 46 | 54.35% | 2797.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 620 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 2852.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2737 | 903 | 94 | 56.38% | 2534.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1353 | 1126 | 17 | 58.82% | 4039.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 289 | 334 | 5 | 60.0% | 1365.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 375 | 441 | 25 | 60.0% | 1346.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3123 | 1149 | 54 | 64.81% | 3343.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2575 | 1177 | 24 | 41.67% | 4527.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2989 | 983 | 30 | 50.0% | 2429.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2090 | 1052 | 36 | 55.56% | 2779.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 18 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1119 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 821.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1317 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 1871.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 167 | 97 | 12 | 16.67% | 247.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2890 | 1001 | 82 | 63.41% | 3115.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2227 | 1072 | 50 | 52.0% | 2761.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 61 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 33 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2483 | 1003 | 26 | 46.15% | 2902.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 206 | 174 | 57 | 43.86% | 453.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3131 | 837 | 90 | 55.56% | 2423.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1438 | 1226 | 7 | 71.43% | 4076.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1959 | 905 | 88 | 59.09% | 1974.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3241 | 1026 | 24 | 66.67% | 2401.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 60 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 74 | 136 | 42 | 40.48% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2689 | 873 | 149 | 51.68% | 2606.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50 | 112 | 9 | 55.56% | 133.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3078 | 973 | 114 | 54.39% | 2532.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3320 | 968 | 62 | 56.45% | 3139.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 239 | 390 | 9 | 55.56% | 1025.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1077 | 835 | 41 | 58.54% | 2034.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1157 | 655 | 4 | 75.0% | 1747.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 20 | 55 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1060 | 762 | 10 | 50.0% | 3437.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2187 | 989 | 60 | 66.67% | 2237.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 747 | 763 | 24 | 66.67% | 1605.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 325 | 424 | 3 | 33.33% | 443.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 816 | 576 | 8 | 62.5% | 2221.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 412 | 300 | 281 | 44.48% | 589.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1952 | 1051 | 31 | 64.52% | 3162.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 405 | 331 | 24 | 45.83% | 589.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1868 | 1045 | 38 | 60.53% | 2844.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 739 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 660.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 478 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1520 | 895 | 29 | 65.52% | 2742.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2061 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1524.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1150 | 683 | 292 | 50.68% | 1411.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2696 | 1167 | 51 | 56.86% | 3111.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 408 | 784 | 2 | 100.0% | 2044.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2537 | 977 | 48 | 50.0% | 2620.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 205 | 257 | 37 | 45.95% | 513.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 695 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 2717.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 21 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 729 | 634 | 10 | 60.0% | 1687.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1363 | 994 | 20 | 55.0% | 2983.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 899 | 703 | 24 | 58.33% | 1828.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 551 | 590 | 20 | 50.0% | 1658.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 525 | 334 | 3 | 33.33% | 1375.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2800 | 1544 | 1 | 100.0% | 2823.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 367.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2043 | 1020 | 16 | 62.5% | 2104.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4590 | 1907 | 1 | 100.0% | 7577.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2195 | 1274 | 13 | 69.23% | 3915.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 395 | 701 | 7 | 100.0% | 2505.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 578 | 351 | 77 | 55.84% | 1094.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1048 | 713 | 21 | 52.38% | 1910.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1582 | 963 | 12 | 58.33% | 2586.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1494 | 1000 | 36 | 69.44% | 2299.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1457 | 853 | 16 | 62.5% | 3177.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3035 | 1010 | 25 | 52.0% | 2834.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2606 | 1000 | 115 | 53.91% | 2841.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1768 | 970 | 34 | 55.88% | 2399.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 676 | 676 | 8 | 50.0% | 1398.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 673.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1167 | 742 | 8 | 62.5% | 2105.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2712 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 2951.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2066 | 1203 | 20 | 70.0% | 3872.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 210 | 247 | 6 | 66.67% | 1036.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2016 | 1035 | 50 | 60.0% | 2667.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 857 | 528 | 33 | 45.45% | 1162.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 976 | 912 | 43 | 58.14% | 2150.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 163 | 245 | 29 | 62.07% | 545.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 3230 | 2064 | 1 | 100.0% | 8840.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 47 | 137 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2204 | 1091 | 27 | 62.96% | 3183.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1937 | 955 | 22 | 45.45% | 2759.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 617 | 401 | 127 | 48.03% | 862.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 130 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 689.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1908 | 1268 | 5 | 60.0% | 5473.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 991 | 653 | 101 | 47.52% | 999.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1616 | 1002 | 12 | 50.0% | 2982.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 137 | 271 | 14 | 71.43% | 571.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1659 | 1025 | 16 | 62.5% | 3235.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1657 | 895 | 137 | 56.93% | 2409.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 110 | 145 | 39 | 46.15% | 214.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2663 | 1179 | 38 | 68.42% | 3128.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2451 | 1231 | 30 | 63.33% | 3304.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1997 | 1127 | 51 | 60.78% | 3248.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 631 | 501 | 16 | 50.0% | 1849.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 420 | 549 | 3 | 66.67% | 2148.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2924 | 1348 | 21 | 71.43% | 4377.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2152 | 1104 | 182 | 61.54% | 2850.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 767 | 450 | 39 | 51.28% | 1339.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2985 | 1042 | 114 | 62.28% | 2843.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 471 | 381 | 106 | 41.51% | 855.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 897 | 645 | 11 | 63.64% | 2365.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2116 | 929 | 67 | 50.75% | 2153.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2059 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 2874.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 30 | 110 | 21 | 57.14% | 150.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1541 | 876 | 39 | 46.15% | 1609.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 898 | 838 | 46 | 52.17% | 2325.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 163 | 335 | 4 | 75.0% | 833.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2885 | 1147 | 18 | 72.22% | 2875.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 914 | 710 | 1 | 0.0% | 5611.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3753 | 1215 | 49 | 59.18% | 3058.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2368 | 1096 | 46 | 69.57% | 3229.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2661 | 1087 | 40 | 57.5% | 2549.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 737 | 501 | 131 | 54.2% | 1473.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 921 | 653 | 52 | 53.85% | 969.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1790 | 770 | 77 | 53.25% | 1821.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1085 | 1313 | 2 | 100.0% | 3965.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3427 | 994 | 37 | 45.95% | 2917.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 221 | 209 | 18 | 61.11% | 726.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2441 | 1179 | 21 | 57.14% | 3401.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 102 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 425 | 550 | 10 | 60.0% | 1814.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2066 | 1070 | 463 | 60.26% | 2444.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1924 | 1201 | 27 | 70.37% | 3112.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 646 | 616 | 2 | 0.0% | 1976.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1940 | 782 | 65 | 47.69% | 2040.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 794 | 965 | 9 | 55.56% | 2999.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1252 | 738 | 36 | 38.89% | 1794.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 136 | 260 | 30 | 43.33% | 267.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2786 | 1108 | 47 | 59.57% | 3294.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2390 | 1121 | 183 | 62.3% | 2442.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1158 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 2527.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2039 | 1177 | 119 | 63.87% | 2773.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 151 | 10 | 50.0% | 139.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3246 | 1305 | 25 | 80.0% | 4078.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2422 | 953 | 30 | 50.0% | 2686.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 175 | 45 | 35.56% | 156.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 94 | 18 | 44.44% | 80.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2484 | 868 | 45 | 48.89% | 1970.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 50 | 172 | 7 | 71.43% | 262.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2512 | 996 | 174 | 64.37% | 2405.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1346 | 801 | 6 | 50.0% | 1423.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 953 | 835 | 65 | 44.62% | 2032.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 584 | 549 | 10 | 80.0% | 1720.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 575 | 526 | 18 | 50.0% | 799.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 683 | 684 | 2 | 50.0% | 1133.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2450 | 1371 | 34 | 73.53% | 3282.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2131 | 846 | 8 | 50.0% | 2074.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4060 | 1143 | 29 | 48.28% | 3496.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2463 | 1131 | 43 | 58.14% | 2852.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 540 | 500 | 15 | 46.67% | 1428.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 315 | 252 | 60 | 36.67% | 431.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 842 | 580 | 111 | 46.85% | 817.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 82 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 160.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 909 | 596 | 13 | 46.15% | 2140.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 524 | 353 | 16 | 31.25% | 653.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2678 | 1053 | 107 | 61.68% | 2860.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 732 | 499 | 31 | 38.71% | 867.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1472 | 1046 | 56 | 66.07% | 2910.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1151 | 697 | 101 | 48.51% | 1332.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1296 | 1072 | 5 | 80.0% | 6124.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1130 | 824 | 13 | 46.15% | 2009.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1190 | 937 | 35 | 62.86% | 3273.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1361 | 813 | 26 | 38.46% | 2770.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2807 | 1198 | 39 | 69.23% | 3106.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2838 | 1242 | 37 | 78.38% | 3288.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1291 | 802 | 12 | 66.67% | 2731.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2060 | 964 | 60 | 63.33% | 2360.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364 | 339 | 262 | 50.0% | 894.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 343 | 306 | 216 | 50.93% | 851.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1517 | 896 | 41 | 53.66% | 2140.8 |