| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21915 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 527 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.33 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.53 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 56.34% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 55.9% | 57.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2133.07 | 0 | 3531.0 | 2762.11 | 3014.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849.89 | 0 | 757.0 | 969.0 | 984.0 |
| WN8 | 2558 | 0 (+1) | 261 (+1) | 2896 (+3) | 2894 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 270 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 56.67% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 2.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2224 | 0 | 456 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 870 | 0 | 282 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.08 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BePaHga_Oy_Ec][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BePaHga_Oy_Ec.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1946 | 1029 | 20 | 55.0% | 3528.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 295 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 398.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1834 | 919 | 86 | 51.16% | 2247.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 852 | 448 | 90 | 55.56% | 1894.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3117 | 1334 | 12 | 83.33% | 3766.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 2056 | 1137 | 9 | 77.78% | 3035.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1803 | 659 | 115 | 46.96% | 2179.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2781 | 789 | 74 | 50.0% | 1993.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1890 | 987 | 88 | 55.68% | 2226.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1813 | 977 | 79 | 56.96% | 2814.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3121 | 1123 | 41 | 63.41% | 3276.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3975 | 1085 | 26 | 53.85% | 2944.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 279 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 730.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 321 | 407 | 4 | 75.0% | 2527.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1479 | 884 | 11 | 45.45% | 1969.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2075 | 1080 | 17 | 70.59% | 2277.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1970 | 999 | 244 | 52.05% | 2509.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1147 | 610 | 56 | 42.86% | 1041.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1916 | 895 | 52 | 51.92% | 2518.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2689 | 783 | 52 | 48.08% | 1955.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 842 | 632 | 4 | 75.0% | 1042.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2639 | 1035 | 59 | 55.93% | 2777.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2508 | 1002 | 20 | 55.0% | 2774.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1838 | 829 | 281 | 62.99% | 2499.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1919 | 1034 | 25 | 52.0% | 2535.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1421 | 703 | 280 | 57.14% | 1416.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2635 | 1080 | 21 | 61.9% | 3401.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3317 | 1014 | 54 | 70.37% | 2745.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 919 | 749 | 11 | 90.91% | 3231.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 335 | 579 | 25 | 80.0% | 3315.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2481 | 1269 | 3 | 66.67% | 3654.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2440 | 1138 | 36 | 75.0% | 3057.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1560 | 938 | 187 | 56.68% | 2165.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 989 | 1003 | 36 | 58.33% | 2436.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2100 | 997 | 38 | 57.89% | 2507.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 3062 | 891 | 5 | 20.0% | 3141.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1655 | 827 | 32 | 46.88% | 2454.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4454 | 1272 | 171 | 66.08% | 4480.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 800 | 580 | 775 | 59.87% | 2465.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 6043 | 2126 | 1 | 100.0% | 9814.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2275 | 1077 | 16 | 56.25% | 2567.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2172 | 1074 | 241 | 56.85% | 2679.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2985 | 912 | 52 | 59.62% | 2620.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2749 | 1128 | 57 | 64.91% | 2814.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1968 | 928 | 159 | 50.31% | 2391.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 672 | 514 | 13 | 46.15% | 649.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3183 | 874 | 32 | 53.13% | 2384.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1006 | 661 | 22 | 63.64% | 1386.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 2328 | 1135 | 33 | 54.55% | 3358.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2198 | 1048 | 103 | 63.11% | 3046.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3044 | 758 | 75 | 45.33% | 2230.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2506 | 1379 | 5 | 80.0% | 3501.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 349 | 554 | 143 | 66.43% | 2073.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2287 | 1007 | 5 | 80.0% | 1698.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3131 | 1018 | 89 | 59.55% | 3109.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1884 | 1019 | 17 | 47.06% | 3973.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 785 | 497 | 10 | 20.0% | 518.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 490 | 489 | 18 | 55.56% | 1153.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1826 | 917 | 16 | 50.0% | 2476.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1106 | 613 | 145 | 55.17% | 3108.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 257 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 1065.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 736 | 807 | 22 | 50.0% | 1709.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 291 | 4 | 75.0% | 342.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3040 | 957 | 130 | 55.38% | 2753.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3118 | 1263 | 6 | 83.33% | 3427.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3151 | 1196 | 7 | 71.43% | 2637.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 842 | 418 | 79 | 53.16% | 1485.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 994 | 823 | 3 | 100.0% | 893.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1926 | 722 | 26 | 61.54% | 1378.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2646 | 1063 | 65 | 52.31% | 2964.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2796 | 1138 | 17 | 76.47% | 2536.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1208 | 787 | 34 | 50.0% | 1949.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 327 | 554 | 37 | 56.76% | 1049.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1686 | 775 | 18 | 50.0% | 2135.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 271 | 408 | 15 | 46.67% | 1051.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3328 | 1115 | 113 | 63.72% | 2943.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3827 | 1204 | 15 | 66.67% | 3745.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 558 | 528 | 2 | 0.0% | 1684.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3615 | 1269 | 21 | 80.95% | 3646.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1996 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 1453.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2126 | 954 | 37 | 54.05% | 2525.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 952 | 535 | 4 | 50.0% | 2195.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1608 | 960 | 14 | 57.14% | 2071.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3189 | 970 | 151 | 52.98% | 3074.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1318 | 701 | 24 | 58.33% | 1464.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2586 | 1090 | 50 | 60.0% | 2990.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 600 | 351 | 83 | 48.19% | 1014.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2703 | 942 | 13 | 38.46% | 2427.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1802 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 1916.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3252 | 898 | 282 | 53.9% | 2659.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1750 | 903 | 79 | 48.1% | 2127.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2433 | 1068 | 31 | 61.29% | 2482.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3396 | 895 | 464 | 59.48% | 2645.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1248 | 823 | 19 | 73.68% | 1827.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2348 | 1000 | 51 | 60.78% | 2538.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1882 | 983 | 134 | 52.24% | 2521.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2473 | 1005 | 64 | 53.13% | 2580.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 532 | 445 | 5 | 60.0% | 3642.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3396 | 988 | 49 | 48.98% | 2952.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3569 | 1054 | 46 | 56.52% | 3347.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1883 | 749 | 13 | 38.46% | 1570.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 969 | 722 | 38 | 50.0% | 2099.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2492 | 1449 | 10 | 70.0% | 4772.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2088 | 1035 | 23 | 47.83% | 2283.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2613 | 877 | 3 | 66.67% | 1888.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2731 | 757 | 1677 | 56.47% | 2331.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1755 | 933 | 56 | 50.0% | 2006.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3777 | 1120 | 62 | 58.06% | 3043.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 595 | 452 | 232 | 52.16% | 1683.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1050 | 757 | 18 | 55.56% | 2073.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3053 | 1107 | 36 | 75.0% | 3001.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2216 | 916 | 133 | 55.64% | 2603.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 907 | 882 | 219 | 57.53% | 2057.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2937 | 917 | 29 | 48.28% | 2386.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 943 | 713 | 22 | 54.55% | 2159.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 891 | 633 | 14 | 50.0% | 2976.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3231 | 858 | 196 | 56.63% | 2803.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1353 | 1011 | 11 | 72.73% | 3285.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1619 | 895 | 54 | 51.85% | 2031.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4189 | 1156 | 283 | 61.13% | 3306.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1481 | 738 | 40 | 50.0% | 1608.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 434 | 472 | 6 | 66.67% | 1783.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3172 | 1022 | 91 | 62.64% | 3103.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 264 | 310 | 8 | 50.0% | 724.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2601 | 898 | 78 | 60.26% | 2502.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1383 | 874 | 21 | 61.9% | 2063.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 210 | 354 | 5 | 60.0% | 726.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2440 | 1199 | 41 | 70.73% | 3121.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 388 | 370 | 56 | 48.21% | 1036.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3047 | 923 | 155 | 49.68% | 2463.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3273 | 850 | 145 | 47.59% | 2430.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3236 | 860 | 36 | 52.78% | 2746.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1982 | 873 | 314 | 55.73% | 2363.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3002 | 886 | 72 | 56.94% | 2525.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 953 | 812 | 22 | 59.09% | 2243.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2839 | 748 | 62 | 53.23% | 2063.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 642 | 585 | 188 | 61.17% | 3142.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4119 | 1225 | 105 | 60.0% | 3313.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 440 | 343 | 44 | 59.09% | 1705.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 399 | 450 | 13 | 53.85% | 2354.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1872 | 638 | 186 | 52.15% | 2088.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1644 | 712 | 2 | 0.0% | 3587.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2589 | 949 | 75 | 53.33% | 2333.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 920 | 532 | 4 | 25.0% | 782.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1380 | 765 | 5 | 40.0% | 2218.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1328 | 608 | 197 | 50.25% | 2007.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1921 | 926 | 55 | 56.36% | 2479.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2638 | 1207 | 15 | 73.33% | 3329.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3575 | 1036 | 396 | 57.32% | 3251.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2877 | 937 | 69 | 57.97% | 2486.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 934 | 841 | 9 | 66.67% | 1238.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2139 | 725 | 21 | 38.1% | 2309.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2987 | 1052 | 46 | 65.22% | 2872.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2214 | 782 | 189 | 56.08% | 2195.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2813 | 976 | 86 | 51.16% | 2644.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1500 | 956 | 262 | 59.54% | 2223.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1417 | 821 | 72 | 51.39% | 1656.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1267 | 484 | 4 | 0.0% | 622.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1847 | 895 | 35 | 57.14% | 2423.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2436 | 836 | 98 | 50.0% | 2450.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1112 | 718 | 11 | 45.45% | 1072.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3283 | 1020 | 43 | 48.84% | 3093.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 794 | 1244 | 1 | 100.0% | 8748.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1288 | 726 | 45 | 44.44% | 1582.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1829 | 905 | 241 | 52.7% | 2249.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 433 | 532 | 37 | 56.76% | 1408.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4477 | 1321 | 171 | 60.23% | 3352.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2885 | 1144 | 357 | 63.59% | 3583.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 699 | 385 | 3 | 66.67% | 2636.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2474 | 741 | 91 | 61.54% | 2159.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2182 | 919 | 45 | 48.89% | 2085.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1389 | 686 | 6 | 33.33% | 2234.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 625 | 593 | 44 | 65.91% | 1818.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1606 | 827 | 221 | 52.04% | 2103.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1569 | 1164 | 8 | 75.0% | 4785.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2537 | 986 | 9 | 55.56% | 2569.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1270 | 886 | 31 | 54.84% | 1903.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 266 | 509 | 23 | 52.17% | 1705.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1055 | 876 | 24 | 66.67% | 3325.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2376 | 1005 | 286 | 58.39% | 2779.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1389 | 837 | 8 | 62.5% | 2165.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2106 | 878 | 3 | 33.33% | 2758.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1910 | 1017 | 53 | 52.83% | 3039.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2870 | 948 | 38 | 50.0% | 2776.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2077 | 1034 | 31 | 58.06% | 2855.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 995 | 496 | 140 | 51.43% | 1851.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1091 | 607 | 4 | 25.0% | 891.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2166 | 990 | 180 | 55.56% | 2649.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1082 | 624 | 635 | 49.45% | 1682.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2080 | 852 | 5 | 40.0% | 1858.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1518 | 838 | 18 | 44.44% | 1873.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3729 | 1125 | 126 | 53.97% | 3047.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2845 | 1131 | 83 | 56.63% | 3312.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 234 | 216 | 19 | 36.84% | 824.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 411 | 705 | 3 | 66.67% | 1953.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2253 | 1077 | 22 | 72.73% | 3574.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1950 | 1023 | 83 | 55.42% | 2463.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 545 | 357 | 3 | 0.0% | 317.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1820 | 1147 | 20 | 70.0% | 3758.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1519 | 762 | 57 | 56.14% | 1758.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3176 | 1066 | 96 | 59.38% | 3007.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2332 | 1171 | 5 | 80.0% | 2892.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1840 | 900 | 150 | 50.0% | 2071.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 806 | 504 | 276 | 52.54% | 1513.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2521 | 963 | 43 | 62.79% | 2336.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2699 | 933 | 27 | 59.26% | 2694.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 628 | 430 | 75 | 61.33% | 1318.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2678 | 735 | 132 | 51.52% | 2080.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 110 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1461 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 3257.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1807 | 804 | 5 | 40.0% | 1658.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 737 | 441 | 74 | 55.41% | 1718.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3316 | 923 | 193 | 63.73% | 2553.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 945 | 1253 | 7 | 42.86% | 3010.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 237 | 403 | 24 | 62.5% | 1185.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1458 | 833 | 372 | 57.26% | 3154.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1844 | 1028 | 55 | 50.91% | 2054.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2419 | 1208 | 27 | 55.56% | 2732.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 917 | 393 | 46 | 43.48% | 1271.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2325 | 1018 | 20 | 55.0% | 2439.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3770 | 1182 | 77 | 63.64% | 3124.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 663 | 793 | 5 | 60.0% | 683.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2307 | 988 | 10 | 70.0% | 2415.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2204 | 1037 | 39 | 64.1% | 2576.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2743 | 1007 | 11 | 45.45% | 2649.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1621 | 579 | 96 | 55.21% | 1968.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 207 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1719 | 993 | 3 | 66.67% | 2551.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2079 | 727 | 92 | 55.43% | 2098.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2726 | 1086 | 2 | 50.0% | 3264.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 969 | 718 | 5 | 40.0% | 746.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2855 | 924 | 15 | 46.67% | 2509.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 833 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 825.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 420 | 472 | 52 | 65.38% | 2096.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 396 | 260 | 5 | 20.0% | 1037.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1329 | 989 | 14 | 92.86% | 1720.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1488 | 864 | 6 | 33.33% | 4639.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1781 | 981 | 39 | 56.41% | 2688.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1615 | 795 | 22 | 63.64% | 1854.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2242 | 989 | 23 | 65.22% | 2738.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1314 | 540 | 58 | 53.45% | 3307.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2026 | 1036 | 70 | 51.43% | 3032.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2522 | 1040 | 295 | 57.97% | 3288.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 343 | 449 | 12 | 75.0% | 1387.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1307 | 679 | 16 | 43.75% | 1998.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2167 | 1069 | 126 | 62.7% | 2886.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2141 | 548 | 112 | 50.0% | 2066.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2557 | 1158 | 41 | 65.85% | 2874.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1911 | 1174 | 15 | 60.0% | 4306.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2038 | 1134 | 29 | 65.52% | 2751.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1987 | 1058 | 19 | 63.16% | 2246.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1275 | 898 | 20 | 65.0% | 2075.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1433 | 1032 | 15 | 73.33% | 2790.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1159 | 846 | 67 | 58.21% | 2219.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2522 | 1010 | 7 | 42.86% | 2447.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3174 | 1209 | 8 | 62.5% | 3376.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3853 | 1167 | 27 | 59.26% | 3317.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2482 | 1196 | 57 | 57.89% | 2801.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1848 | 1044 | 24 | 58.33% | 2500.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 403 | 781 | 12 | 83.33% | 3206.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1332 | 1031 | 20 | 70.0% | 3659.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3299 | 1029 | 7 | 42.86% | 2731.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1252 | 815 | 37 | 59.46% | 2605.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1065 | 1015 | 3 | 66.67% | 2647.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3578 | 889 | 10 | 30.0% | 3142.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 917 | 502 | 408 | 54.66% | 1925.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 626 | 772 | 90 | 65.56% | 3137.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3297 | 1208 | 45 | 57.78% | 3585.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2464 | 1026 | 473 | 57.29% | 2999.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2103 | 1184 | 23 | 65.22% | 4253.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2205 | 1037 | 398 | 54.52% | 2408.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1895 | 894 | 68 | 57.35% | 3177.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1454 | 594 | 74 | 67.57% | 2539.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2381 | 907 | 58 | 50.0% | 2416.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2844 | 1105 | 41 | 63.41% | 3278.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3371 | 529 | 3 | 0.0% | 2105.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 820 | 581 | 5 | 40.0% | 2192.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2629 | 1054 | 55 | 65.45% | 3335.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3117 | 840 | 243 | 53.5% | 2717.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1957 | 1078 | 11 | 45.45% | 2612.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1454 | 795 | 16 | 62.5% | 2935.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 409 | 361 | 54 | 53.7% | 1207.3 |
| null | 0 | 2641 | 844 | 18 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1513 | 628 | 179 | 48.6% | 1211.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2205 | 1133 | 21 | 71.43% | 2980.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1815 | 833 | 15 | 26.67% | 2165.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1973 | 1135 | 31 | 64.52% | 2836.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2031 | 791 | 9 | 44.44% | 1719.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1485 | 920 | 12 | 41.67% | 3584.6 |