| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1256.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1843 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 204 | 0 | 0 | 204 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1943 | 0 | 0 | 1943.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703 | 0 | 0 | 703.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 1864 | 1186 | 937 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.27 |
| Winrate | 53.06% | 43.67% | 57.08% | 40.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.65 | 0.84 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1501 | 1152 | 725 | 1458.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0.64 | 1.34 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714 | 633 | 600 | 612.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.18 | 7.42 | 8.27 | 7.69 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Be7tom][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Be7tom.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1491 | 882 | 219 | 54.79% | 1851.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 466 | 515 | 30 | 53.33% | 1174.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1986 | 899 | 27 | 59.26% | 2045.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1385 | 625 | 282 | 49.65% | 1586.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2867 | 1230 | 6 | 50.0% | 2871.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1580 | 894 | 56 | 51.79% | 1859.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1430 | 881 | 4 | 50.0% | 3791.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1731 | 1018 | 15 | 60.0% | 2319.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1334 | 899 | 10 | 60.0% | 2161.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1782 | 627 | 22 | 40.91% | 1173.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1064 | 624 | 139 | 53.24% | 1592.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1346 | 792 | 179 | 50.84% | 1739.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1437 | 939 | 30 | 60.0% | 1757.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 597 | 492 | 15 | 60.0% | 1153.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1064 | 972 | 70 | 60.0% | 2309.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 969 | 931 | 22 | 63.64% | 2749.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 668 | 585 | 4 | 50.0% | 579.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 716 | 433 | 12 | 41.67% | 698.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1429 | 813 | 128 | 53.13% | 1688.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1763 | 994 | 2 | 50.0% | 3700.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 699 | 395 | 6 | 16.67% | 1842.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1474 | 868 | 100 | 51.0% | 1734.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1127 | 519 | 4 | 0.0% | 1891.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2211 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1849.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2924 | 1101 | 8 | 62.5% | 2820.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 953 | 769 | 172 | 55.23% | 1541.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1700 | 733 | 10 | 50.0% | 1270.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2105 | 1153 | 8 | 75.0% | 3178.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1157 | 830 | 187 | 66.31% | 4369.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 941 | 321 | 104 | 43.27% | 1338.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1678 | 829 | 15 | 53.33% | 1684.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1931 | 917 | 14 | 50.0% | 1612.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1095 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 1550.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1510 | 701 | 721 | 50.21% | 1721.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 809 | 615 | 130 | 56.92% | 1672.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 776 | 647 | 303 | 55.78% | 1855.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1831 | 874 | 171 | 52.63% | 1988.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1331 | 940 | 18 | 55.56% | 2169.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2030 | 770 | 15 | 53.33% | 1563.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1045 | 365 | 39 | 35.9% | 2162.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1779 | 877 | 524 | 57.25% | 2025.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1931 | 853 | 111 | 55.86% | 2035.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1608 | 683 | 542 | 51.29% | 1898.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2203 | 847 | 159 | 57.86% | 2068.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2333 | 975 | 1 | 100.0% | 6490.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1031 | 760 | 58 | 53.45% | 1505.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 159 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 162 | 188 | 95 | 49.47% | 338.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1378 | 910 | 22 | 40.91% | 2818.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 617 | 463 | 16 | 37.5% | 979.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1278 | 796 | 5 | 60.0% | 1284.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 393 | 195 | 96 | 47.92% | 1490.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1562 | 1005 | 5 | 60.0% | 1941.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1470 | 975 | 82 | 54.88% | 1993.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 568 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 511.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2643 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 1791.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1451 | 623 | 8 | 62.5% | 1069.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1184 | 667 | 33 | 39.39% | 1469.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1415 | 706 | 33 | 51.52% | 1615.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1386 | 914 | 9 | 55.56% | 1570.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 889 | 611 | 213 | 54.93% | 1803.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1014 | 715 | 19 | 57.89% | 1208.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2879 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3456.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 898 | 562 | 37 | 51.35% | 974.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1052 | 873 | 164 | 54.27% | 2548.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1943 | 1114 | 21 | 71.43% | 2043.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1931 | 947 | 6 | 66.67% | 2336.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2124 | 981 | 5 | 60.0% | 2386.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 847 | 385 | 70 | 52.86% | 1075.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 198 | 356 | 18 | 66.67% | 1083.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2195 | 777 | 3 | 33.33% | 2762.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2146 | 911 | 16 | 56.25% | 2148.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1172 | 637 | 7 | 57.14% | 1183.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 823 | 1183 | 13 | 53.85% | 2771.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1229 | 808 | 8 | 75.0% | 1109.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2405 | 1106 | 11 | 63.64% | 3332.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1377 | 905 | 23 | 60.87% | 1881.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1240 | 692 | 9 | 44.44% | 1167.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2136 | 957 | 9 | 55.56% | 2344.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1292 | 752 | 13 | 30.77% | 1441.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1779 | 1370 | 1 | 100.0% | 2725.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 987 | 714 | 255 | 62.35% | 3805.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 918 | 670 | 13 | 53.85% | 3087.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2352 | 992 | 20 | 55.0% | 2544.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1024 | 779 | 77 | 63.64% | 3789.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2619 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 3255.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 995 | 682 | 23 | 52.17% | 1325.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1263 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 3417.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1831 | 1274 | 1 | 100.0% | 4450.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2060 | 930 | 5 | 60.0% | 1985.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1006 | 568 | 28 | 53.57% | 1460.3 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 999 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1148 | 1252 | 1 | 100.0% | 5711.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 876 | 528 | 5 | 0.0% | 617.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2322 | 847 | 6 | 50.0% | 2135.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 509 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 1482.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1321 | 816 | 12 | 50.0% | 2483.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2215 | 1263 | 7 | 57.14% | 2767.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1750 | 818 | 223 | 53.81% | 1889.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 942 | 626 | 10 | 50.0% | 1253.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 528 | 510 | 39 | 56.41% | 1513.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1409 | 732 | 19 | 68.42% | 1967.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1360 | 895 | 25 | 56.0% | 2318.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1188 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 1537.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 963 | 767 | 11 | 63.64% | 1383.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2344 | 1156 | 7 | 57.14% | 3259.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1454 | 759 | 258 | 51.16% | 1910.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 629 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 1727.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 287 | 253 | 1 | 0.0% | 1843.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1806 | 1089 | 99 | 66.67% | 2751.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1809 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 1992.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2085 | 950 | 15 | 66.67% | 2095.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 800 | 704 | 18 | 38.89% | 2260.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 1026 | 719 | 285 | 61.75% | 2771.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1415 | 1085 | 7 | 57.14% | 3972.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1341 | 1033 | 5 | 60.0% | 3492.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1327 | 652 | 11 | 45.45% | 893.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2642 | 1044 | 3 | 66.67% | 3042.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1173 | 493 | 385 | 47.53% | 1602.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1070 | 762 | 500 | 62.2% | 2033.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2076 | 1033 | 11 | 54.55% | 3178.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2419 | 929 | 7 | 57.14% | 2058.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1360 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 969.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1516 | 708 | 4 | 50.0% | 1453.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2315 | 632 | 6 | 33.33% | 2330.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1180 | 779 | 40 | 52.5% | 1570.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1089 | 653 | 133 | 56.39% | 3067.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1901 | 1077 | 5 | 60.0% | 2614.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 973 | 641 | 5 | 60.0% | 676.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1993 | 898 | 9 | 55.56% | 2166.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1376 | 946 | 38 | 55.26% | 2197.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1884 | 629 | 131 | 47.33% | 1770.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 423 | 405 | 3 | 33.33% | 943.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2217 | 819 | 16 | 50.0% | 2033.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1669 | 824 | 20 | 50.0% | 1750.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 134 | 145 | 35 | 60.0% | 417.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1100 | 790 | 15 | 46.67% | 2551.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1902 | 633 | 4 | 50.0% | 1238.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 852 | 666 | 210 | 55.24% | 2713.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2142 | 979 | 4 | 50.0% | 2598.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1602 | 716 | 204 | 50.49% | 1507.2 |
| IS | 7 | 786 | 385 | 122 | 50.0% | 943.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2724 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2075.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 671 | 482 | 9 | 33.33% | 1288.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1888 | 754 | 196 | 54.08% | 1740.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1407 | 804 | 27 | 51.85% | 1862.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2239 | 993 | 61 | 62.3% | 2560.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1928 | 883 | 3 | 33.33% | 2619.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2390 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 2419.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1796 | 976 | 4 | 75.0% | 1856.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 162 | 103 | 49.51% | 362.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 922 | 632 | 34 | 44.12% | 1887.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 328 | 366 | 10 | 20.0% | 1148.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1507 | 811 | 312 | 56.41% | 1832.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 774 | 616 | 91 | 53.85% | 1516.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1660 | 744 | 4 | 25.0% | 1778.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1336 | 987 | 13 | 53.85% | 2390.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1727 | 1208 | 2 | 100.0% | 1990.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1013 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 2209.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1837 | 653 | 124 | 50.81% | 1688.8 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1324 | 873 | 28 | 35.71% | 2150.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 140 | 150 | 30 | 46.67% | 198.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1305 | 1391 | 1 | 100.0% | 6534.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2474 | 977 | 5 | 60.0% | 2123.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1837 | 998 | 6 | 66.67% | 3699.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 996 | 726 | 92 | 56.52% | 2397.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 891 | 647 | 344 | 50.58% | 1662.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 393.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 680 | 592 | 61 | 59.02% | 2133.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2293 | 1007 | 10 | 60.0% | 2629.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 799 | 773 | 20 | 50.0% | 1768.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1446 | 569 | 268 | 45.9% | 1389.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2155 | 957 | 7 | 57.14% | 2133.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1212 | 1371 | 210 | 60.95% | 3290.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1786 | 846 | 168 | 49.4% | 2006.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1981 | 732 | 3 | 66.67% | 1743.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1263 | 785 | 3 | 66.67% | 843.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 617 | 411 | 63 | 39.68% | 714.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1610 | 994 | 9 | 55.56% | 2126.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1306 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1895.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 962 | 762 | 38 | 60.53% | 3298.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 818 | 799 | 41 | 48.78% | 1565.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1253 | 796 | 271 | 54.24% | 1907.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2413 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 2855.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 850 | 572 | 129 | 55.81% | 1556.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1015 | 807 | 20 | 50.0% | 2190.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2199 | 859 | 6 | 33.33% | 1582.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 742 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 441.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1025 | 679 | 171 | 50.29% | 1564.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2086 | 1306 | 3 | 66.67% | 5300.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1017 | 634 | 237 | 43.46% | 1295.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 913 | 598 | 6 | 50.0% | 666.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1489 | 895 | 40 | 65.0% | 1543.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1247 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 829.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2553 | 651 | 4 | 25.0% | 1742.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1246 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 972.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1685 | 756 | 67 | 50.75% | 2140.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 940 | 1005 | 2 | 100.0% | 2783.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2908 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 3533.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 999 | 859 | 5 | 60.0% | 2243.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1187 | 512 | 34 | 29.41% | 1687.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148 | 148 | 9 | 22.22% | 218.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1488 | 795 | 30 | 43.33% | 1428.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 179 | 171 | 83 | 45.78% | 248.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 190 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 781.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1190 | 346 | 69 | 31.88% | 1281.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 743 | 524 | 71 | 46.48% | 1511.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 681 | 368 | 7 | 57.14% | 822.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 624.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 174 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 683.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1770 | 1105 | 2 | 50.0% | 6387.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1692 | 762 | 192 | 50.52% | 1661.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 206 | 323 | 72 | 47.22% | 893.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1709 | 761 | 111 | 53.15% | 1658.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1760 | 1126 | 6 | 66.67% | 4427.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1807 | 830 | 63 | 53.97% | 2440.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1938 | 870 | 16 | 56.25% | 2047.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1362 | 745 | 16 | 56.25% | 1636.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1492 | 1052 | 5 | 60.0% | 3899.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1443 | 508 | 48 | 47.92% | 1314.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1688 | 676 | 91 | 47.25% | 1319.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1895 | 983 | 163 | 50.92% | 2333.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1118 | 882 | 96 | 54.17% | 2632.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1062 | 723 | 87 | 45.98% | 2002.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1837 | 951 | 9 | 55.56% | 2264.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1477 | 686 | 332 | 51.2% | 1672.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2057 | 692 | 27 | 44.44% | 1365.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3187 | 1224 | 2 | 100.0% | 1932.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 98 | 181 | 154 | 51.3% | 341.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 991 | 1547 | 1 | 100.0% | 2483.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 203 | 201 | 3 | 33.33% | 699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 159 | 256 | 9 | 77.78% | 897.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1542 | 717 | 44 | 50.0% | 1491.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1453 | 980 | 33 | 63.64% | 2018.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2126 | 819 | 19 | 42.11% | 1726.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1136 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2664.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1506 | 806 | 70 | 52.86% | 1859.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1217 | 811 | 203 | 53.69% | 1795.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 288 | 516 | 6 | 50.0% | 951.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1791 | 978 | 76 | 64.47% | 2314.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 460 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 1144.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1944 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1071 | 987 | 27 | 51.85% | 2486.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1651 | 972 | 68 | 63.24% | 2643.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 495 | 256 | 607 | 49.59% | 1124.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1512 | 798 | 37 | 54.05% | 1723.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1355 | 744 | 203 | 47.29% | 1414.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 812 | 578 | 191 | 62.83% | 1961.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1329 | 935 | 284 | 61.62% | 3579.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1356 | 904 | 88 | 63.64% | 2173.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 483 | 294 | 14 | 14.29% | 598.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 843 | 901 | 29 | 58.62% | 2483.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 875 | 517 | 2 | 0.0% | 2353.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 912 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1250.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 931 | 754 | 96 | 60.42% | 1764.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1302 | 769 | 103 | 52.43% | 1889.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1503 | 686 | 153 | 52.29% | 1686.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1401 | 818 | 319 | 55.49% | 1570.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1546 | 754 | 92 | 50.0% | 1390.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1608 | 825 | 107 | 43.93% | 1849.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1139 | 841 | 79 | 64.56% | 3112.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 952 | 928 | 210 | 63.81% | 2469.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1676 | 968 | 23 | 60.87% | 2233.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1935 | 737 | 24 | 37.5% | 1479.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1024 | 761 | 175 | 57.71% | 1950.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1751 | 913 | 5 | 60.0% | 1727.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 621 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 2212.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2373 | 995 | 4 | 50.0% | 2518.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2899 | 939 | 2 | 50.0% | 2309.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 5639 | 1764 | 1 | 100.0% | 11457.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1644 | 814 | 51 | 49.02% | 1841.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 139 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 573.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1971 | 669 | 257 | 49.42% | 1504.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1379 | 874 | 496 | 64.31% | 3077.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 1087 | 780 | 3 | 66.67% | 2984.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1907 | 1045 | 26 | 53.85% | 2732.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1490 | 1006 | 62 | 62.9% | 2806.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1965 | 928 | 13 | 53.85% | 1915.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1521 | 1078 | 58 | 70.69% | 2560.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1836 | 871 | 12 | 66.67% | 2007.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 882 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 1393.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1213 | 696 | 166 | 48.19% | 1615.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 785 | 860 | 82 | 59.76% | 1701.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1115 | 730 | 628 | 56.21% | 2375.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1807 | 813 | 90 | 52.22% | 2020.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2034 | 747 | 30 | 60.0% | 1586.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1439 | 956 | 5 | 60.0% | 1924.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1118 | 760 | 21 | 61.9% | 1824.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 851 | 801 | 107 | 59.81% | 2614.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1033 | 858 | 141 | 57.45% | 3293.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 661 | 665 | 125 | 53.6% | 1233.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1724 | 646 | 25 | 48.0% | 1484.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1108 | 738 | 385 | 55.32% | 2068.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1014 | 1178 | 3 | 33.33% | 4462.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1334 | 864 | 96 | 52.08% | 2411.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 123 | 17 | 47.06% | 76.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1308 | 563 | 1380 | 49.71% | 1587.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1964 | 1011 | 70 | 50.0% | 2134.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1540 | 959 | 3 | 66.67% | 2272.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1319 | 888 | 57 | 61.4% | 2668.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 156 | 10 | 70.0% | 472.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1878 | 905 | 8 | 50.0% | 2094.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1267 | 1109 | 454 | 65.2% | 3527.4 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1138 | 696 | 131 | 57.25% | 1660.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1193 | 906 | 14 | 50.0% | 2560.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1375 | 578 | 807 | 51.43% | 1643.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 149 | 8 | 37.5% | 111.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1604 | 856 | 27 | 51.85% | 2336.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1210 | 804 | 44 | 43.18% | 1374.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1405 | 929 | 288 | 55.56% | 1975.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1888 | 998 | 25 | 56.0% | 2468.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1467 | 724 | 167 | 58.08% | 1862.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2023 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1671.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1173 | 853 | 7 | 57.14% | 1191.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 345 | 725 | 2 | 100.0% | 1064.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1625 | 880 | 3 | 66.67% | 3704.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2339 | 1102 | 9 | 55.56% | 3036.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2253 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 2781.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1154 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 785.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 564 | 608 | 267 | 53.93% | 1094.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1319 | 614 | 13 | 30.77% | 1286.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 571 | 394 | 894 | 50.56% | 1226.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 159 | 19 | 42.11% | 21.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1351 | 740 | 35 | 42.86% | 1565.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 826 | 495 | 65 | 46.15% | 1478.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1123 | 859 | 3 | 66.67% | 1245.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1783 | 1003 | 11 | 63.64% | 2688.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 818 | 882 | 15 | 66.67% | 2617.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 766 | 786 | 10 | 50.0% | 1809.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2249 | 733 | 41 | 51.22% | 1531.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 697 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1011.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1072 | 778 | 23 | 56.52% | 956.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1991 | 887 | 67 | 59.7% | 2161.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2796 | 1030 | 7 | 57.14% | 2667.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1049 | 727 | 167 | 55.09% | 2537.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1590 | 840 | 94 | 56.38% | 2039.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1659 | 688 | 57 | 49.12% | 1556.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 824 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 2372.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 809 | 807 | 58 | 56.9% | 2457.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 756 | 735 | 8 | 37.5% | 1709.5 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1281 | 1032 | 2 | 50.0% | 3334.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 188 | 161 | 50 | 42.0% | 625.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 96 | 301 | 3 | 100.0% | 339.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 964 | 843 | 19 | 57.89% | 2176.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1882 | 943 | 113 | 53.1% | 1938.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1572 | 937 | 36 | 52.78% | 2341.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1296 | 439 | 117 | 42.74% | 1176.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1345 | 646 | 85 | 57.65% | 1493.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 672 | 428 | 2 | 0.0% | 1770.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1207 | 757 | 4 | 25.0% | 2094.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1041 | 774 | 263 | 60.08% | 2215.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1221 | 667 | 156 | 48.08% | 1516.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1646 | 1003 | 17 | 52.94% | 3007.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1406 | 949 | 30 | 60.0% | 2749.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1671 | 783 | 153 | 45.75% | 2122.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1569 | 723 | 229 | 48.91% | 1581.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1703 | 1047 | 3 | 66.67% | 1596.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 862 | 552 | 13 | 30.77% | 3645.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 748 | 452 | 278 | 43.17% | 1216.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1171 | 719 | 5 | 60.0% | 1989.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1730 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1333.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 162 | 50 | 44.0% | 369.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 162 | 11 | 63.64% | 599.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1435 | 884 | 11 | 54.55% | 1806.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 102 | 7 | 14.29% | 268.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1788 | 614 | 532 | 46.62% | 1444.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1667 | 890 | 167 | 47.9% | 1819.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 775 | 830 | 7 | 71.43% | 1871.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1812 | 585 | 6 | 16.67% | 1369.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1829 | 1063 | 76 | 57.89% | 2330.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1783 | 993 | 14 | 71.43% | 2530.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2498 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 3167.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1431 | 850 | 36 | 50.0% | 1638.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3063 | 1141 | 5 | 60.0% | 2778.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2530 | 1447 | 4 | 75.0% | 3102.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 140 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 379.6 |
| STG | 8 | 2023 | 1115 | 7 | 71.43% | 3162.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 537 | 230 | 148 | 46.62% | 1157.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1020 | 668 | 94 | 42.55% | 1333.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 123 | 167 | 23 | 56.52% | 342.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1423 | 812 | 180 | 47.78% | 1987.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 682 | 539 | 6 | 50.0% | 701.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1358 | 893 | 150 | 60.0% | 3096.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1211 | 897 | 13 | 69.23% | 1684.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1968 | 1038 | 5 | 60.0% | 3249.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 954 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 1562.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1645 | 970 | 17 | 52.94% | 2602.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1279 | 860 | 10 | 50.0% | 2531.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 999 | 700 | 144 | 53.47% | 1844.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 486 | 520 | 15 | 46.67% | 815.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 973 | 755 | 3 | 66.67% | 1664.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1120 | 975 | 41 | 65.85% | 2731.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2081 | 893 | 201 | 59.7% | 1984.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1376 | 747 | 122 | 53.28% | 1732.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1483 | 692 | 83 | 45.78% | 1148.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1315 | 781 | 33 | 54.55% | 3108.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 178 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 893.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1197 | 507 | 268 | 49.63% | 1466.2 |
| null | 0 | 1910 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1466 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1172 | 780 | 3 | 66.67% | 1282.0 |