| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11329 | 0 | 29 | 179 | 318 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.89 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.37 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.4% | 0.0% | 62.07% | 59.78% | 61.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.34 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 2970.82 | 0 | 4473.14 | 3463.01 | 3244.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1128.77 | 0 | 1230.0 | 1228.0 | 1258.0 |
| WN8 | 3820 | 0 | 3985 (+1) | 3558 (-4) | 3806 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 183 | 0 | 0 | 183 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2141 | 0 | 0 | 2141.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 934 | 0 | 0 | 934.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 31 | 0 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 88.89% | 74.19% | 0.0% | 37.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.67 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1776 | 1404 | 0 | 1904.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.56 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1143 | 1007 | 0 | 671.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.39 | 8.71 | 0.0 | 8.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BatmanC_has_returned][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BatmanC_has_returned.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2075 | 1130 | 48 | 56.25% | 6052.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 2012 | 1445 | 16 | 81.25% | 4892.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2360 | 1261 | 25 | 68.0% | 4258.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3332 | 1335 | 64 | 68.75% | 4610.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1523 | 857 | 68 | 51.47% | 3199.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2151 | 1022 | 49 | 57.14% | 3532.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2603 | 1256 | 48 | 56.25% | 3558.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3380 | 1339 | 36 | 72.22% | 4969.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4371 | 1176 | 7 | 57.14% | 4156.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1752 | 822 | 200 | 53.0% | 1986.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1467 | 881 | 27 | 51.85% | 2235.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3308 | 1248 | 62 | 66.13% | 3776.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4432 | 1294 | 107 | 76.64% | 5042.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2508 | 1134 | 36 | 47.22% | 3487.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2246 | 1159 | 42 | 71.43% | 3179.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2386 | 1228 | 12 | 75.0% | 3383.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2066 | 1127 | 292 | 62.67% | 3264.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3219 | 1229 | 83 | 72.29% | 3858.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1605 | 1102 | 18 | 66.67% | 5264.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3709 | 1069 | 50 | 52.0% | 3277.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2133 | 641 | 3 | 0.0% | 2309.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2466 | 1113 | 2 | 50.0% | 2857.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3421 | 1075 | 103 | 59.22% | 3311.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1182 | 705 | 22 | 54.55% | 4382.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2518 | 1228 | 43 | 72.09% | 3551.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3539 | 1048 | 150 | 59.33% | 4269.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2436 | 1093 | 68 | 67.65% | 4119.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4125 | 1178 | 887 | 61.22% | 3839.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2885 | 1304 | 121 | 64.46% | 4437.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3403 | 976 | 94 | 57.45% | 2929.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1570 | 995 | 18 | 61.11% | 3210.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3871 | 1171 | 226 | 63.72% | 4306.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3686 | 1084 | 149 | 65.1% | 4372.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1899 | 986 | 22 | 54.55% | 3482.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2396 | 956 | 62 | 53.23% | 3189.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4479 | 1215 | 334 | 57.19% | 3419.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1629 | 1418 | 5 | 80.0% | 5788.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3408 | 975 | 38 | 55.26% | 3413.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3350 | 939 | 40 | 50.0% | 2488.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1765 | 1081 | 122 | 59.02% | 3454.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1849 | 957 | 34 | 61.76% | 2342.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2934 | 1363 | 154 | 64.94% | 5109.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3955 | 1086 | 43 | 51.16% | 3868.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2446 | 1104 | 62 | 50.0% | 3284.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 981 | 675 | 31 | 45.16% | 2023.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3193 | 1165 | 115 | 64.35% | 3811.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3490 | 1318 | 68 | 61.76% | 4358.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1410 | 1008 | 13 | 53.85% | 3677.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3574 | 1048 | 209 | 63.16% | 3867.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3012 | 1184 | 97 | 62.89% | 3660.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 744 | 601 | 13 | 53.85% | 1315.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2749 | 1245 | 178 | 63.48% | 4734.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1188 | 967 | 20 | 60.0% | 5830.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2620 | 1060 | 125 | 58.4% | 4009.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 972 | 696 | 40 | 50.0% | 2824.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1898 | 936 | 66 | 43.94% | 3230.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2329 | 1186 | 20 | 60.0% | 4497.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1973 | 1089 | 16 | 43.75% | 7067.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1832 | 1233 | 26 | 69.23% | 6933.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3413 | 1334 | 96 | 67.71% | 4219.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3576 | 1319 | 43 | 60.47% | 4131.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1909 | 1338 | 3 | 100.0% | 4230.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 3336 | 1281 | 53 | 71.7% | 3902.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1456 | 1154 | 29 | 72.41% | 4020.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2674 | 1493 | 17 | 70.59% | 5184.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2696 | 1381 | 59 | 72.88% | 4130.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2762 | 849 | 74 | 58.11% | 2362.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1162 | 792 | 36 | 50.0% | 1684.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3444 | 1087 | 148 | 58.11% | 3463.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3030 | 1206 | 5 | 80.0% | 3341.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2615 | 1129 | 27 | 59.26% | 3586.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1199 | 932 | 7 | 71.43% | 5389.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1298 | 900 | 41 | 58.54% | 3155.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2043 | 1297 | 15 | 80.0% | 4340.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2237 | 989 | 43 | 65.12% | 3251.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3475 | 967 | 182 | 51.1% | 3335.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3861 | 1069 | 169 | 68.64% | 4416.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3515 | 1070 | 166 | 59.64% | 3495.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3746 | 1002 | 111 | 54.05% | 3976.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2330 | 1174 | 31 | 70.97% | 3498.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3778 | 1093 | 65 | 58.46% | 3094.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2342 | 1140 | 72 | 65.28% | 4572.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3554 | 1055 | 113 | 66.37% | 3367.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1628 | 1060 | 390 | 58.46% | 4144.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2722 | 1339 | 137 | 64.23% | 4178.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2401 | 1228 | 159 | 63.52% | 3913.4 |
| IS | 7 | 2111 | 1259 | 38 | 81.58% | 4166.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2746 | 1331 | 199 | 64.82% | 4226.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4242 | 1143 | 76 | 59.21% | 3911.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 3371 | 1479 | 1 | 100.0% | 3212.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1947 | 1049 | 36 | 55.56% | 2729.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1106 | 892 | 6 | 66.67% | 5030.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 4397 | 1655 | 4 | 75.0% | 5617.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1769 | 1157 | 15 | 80.0% | 4225.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3401 | 1245 | 111 | 69.37% | 4439.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2042 | 923 | 70 | 45.71% | 2966.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1848 | 898 | 50 | 44.0% | 2459.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3176 | 1177 | 170 | 60.59% | 3860.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 4475 | 1771 | 3 | 100.0% | 6538.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1447 | 1046 | 26 | 61.54% | 3687.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3430 | 1335 | 11 | 63.64% | 4438.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2212 | 1029 | 56 | 53.57% | 4880.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4354 | 1117 | 9 | 55.56% | 3713.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4336 | 1236 | 186 | 60.22% | 3825.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1668 | 1132 | 28 | 75.0% | 3866.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 753 | 684 | 15 | 66.67% | 1963.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 2063 | 1186 | 54 | 68.52% | 3783.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2908 | 1147 | 9 | 55.56% | 2998.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3085 | 1148 | 64 | 60.94% | 3690.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3657 | 1176 | 153 | 66.67% | 4145.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1741 | 1128 | 25 | 64.0% | 5964.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3602 | 1136 | 85 | 61.18% | 4013.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3259 | 1149 | 52 | 55.77% | 4328.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 2305 | 1391 | 6 | 100.0% | 9151.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1397 | 1117 | 39 | 64.1% | 3537.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1527 | 909 | 56 | 51.79% | 3856.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2847 | 1150 | 77 | 58.44% | 3490.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3090 | 1425 | 89 | 67.42% | 3822.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3107 | 1122 | 34 | 58.82% | 3442.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4325 | 1178 | 22 | 59.09% | 3696.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3067 | 1176 | 88 | 60.23% | 4780.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3527 | 1036 | 53 | 52.83% | 3731.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1761 | 1041 | 49 | 69.39% | 3071.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4128 | 1270 | 335 | 68.96% | 3682.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2173 | 1211 | 21 | 66.67% | 4398.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2796 | 1122 | 80 | 67.5% | 3548.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3370 | 1310 | 49 | 65.31% | 4619.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2292 | 1181 | 19 | 63.16% | 4067.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2453 | 979 | 213 | 58.69% | 4045.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2033 | 907 | 60 | 55.0% | 2705.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2686 | 1068 | 13 | 53.85% | 2788.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1879 | 1139 | 38 | 68.42% | 4034.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1812 | 1065 | 18 | 61.11% | 4456.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1720 | 1077 | 99 | 64.65% | 3588.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3205 | 1421 | 16 | 75.0% | 6280.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1891 | 1020 | 245 | 51.84% | 3041.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3580 | 1016 | 3 | 33.33% | 3909.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1166 | 1035 | 104 | 63.46% | 2884.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2246 | 1084 | 48 | 58.33% | 3698.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2965 | 1130 | 78 | 64.1% | 3705.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3341 | 1190 | 91 | 63.74% | 4182.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3122 | 1188 | 64 | 59.38% | 4040.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3535 | 1345 | 82 | 73.17% | 4896.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1224 | 1074 | 22 | 77.27% | 5796.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3150 | 1147 | 58 | 58.62% | 4079.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1358 | 1084 | 32 | 65.63% | 3493.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1541 | 936 | 25 | 60.0% | 3338.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1282 | 820 | 31 | 54.84% | 2538.2 |