| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2156 | 6 | 34 | 320 | 514 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.71 | 8.33 | 8.74 | 9.42 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 53.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 47.19% | 49.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1.15 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1252.29 | 1912 | 2233.06 | 1993.3 | 1880.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.07 | 849 | 849.0 | 633.0 | 705.0 |
| WN8 | 1954 | 1630 (+1) | 1971 (+1) | 1719 (-55) | 1769 (-70) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2144 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1785.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 757 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 858.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Barone__Vendetti][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Barone__Vendetti.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2093 | 711 | 102 | 52.94% | 2096.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1805 | 825 | 52 | 53.85% | 2142.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 635 | 614 | 126 | 59.52% | 1630.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 606 | 1563 | 1 | 100.0% | 7993.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 567 | 657 | 131 | 53.44% | 1728.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1349 | 631 | 16 | 62.5% | 1627.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1084 | 675 | 101 | 49.5% | 1732.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1832 | 714 | 5 | 60.0% | 1558.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 731 | 615 | 60 | 51.67% | 1265.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 323 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 2333.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1581 | 848 | 76 | 59.21% | 2461.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 763 | 467 | 10 | 50.0% | 1901.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 504 | 411 | 8 | 50.0% | 831.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 687 | 656 | 70 | 54.29% | 1725.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2011 | 549 | 12 | 25.0% | 1237.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1993 | 753 | 95 | 54.74% | 1508.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1011 | 555 | 31 | 58.06% | 2387.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1638 | 786 | 60 | 40.0% | 1348.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 445 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 3243.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 836 | 1553 | 5 | 100.0% | 9236.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 550 | 1217 | 1 | 100.0% | 7387.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2521 | 765 | 87 | 41.38% | 1968.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1096 | 713 | 8 | 62.5% | 3654.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 295 | 373 | 9 | 33.33% | 384.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 155 | 7 | 14.29% | 90.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 716 | 661 | 6 | 66.67% | 4158.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 872 | 585 | 32 | 50.0% | 1428.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1591 | 738 | 61 | 54.1% | 1791.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 855 | 735 | 29 | 44.83% | 1916.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 144 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 856.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 212 | 9 | 55.56% | 714.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1033 | 681 | 47 | 61.7% | 2115.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 124 | 172 | 3 | 100.0% | 509.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1482 | 852 | 49 | 59.18% | 2122.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 534 | 396 | 27 | 59.26% | 1637.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 300 | 380 | 76 | 51.32% | 1642.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1403 | 549 | 5 | 40.0% | 927.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2117 | 758 | 20 | 55.0% | 1846.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 620 | 520 | 24 | 45.83% | 757.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 782 | 681 | 9 | 66.67% | 2420.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 924 | 655 | 5 | 60.0% | 3555.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 466 | 496 | 32 | 43.75% | 1398.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 301 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1968 | 622 | 199 | 46.23% | 1529.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 885 | 623 | 10 | 40.0% | 1273.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 245 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1118 | 657 | 435 | 61.38% | 2925.7 |