| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17566 | 87 | 87 | 486 | 969 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 9.53 | 9.53 | 8.85 | 8.76 |
| Winrate | 49.4% | 45.98% | 45.98% | 49.38% | 50.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 0.94 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1283.97 | 1867 | 1867.57 | 1723.67 | 1754.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 630.57 | 778 | 778.0 | 800.0 | 825.0 |
| WN8 | 1299 | 1326 (+1) | 1426 (+1) | 1581 (+9) | 1640 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 29.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 11.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1168 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1059.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1586 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 814.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3260 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2358.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1254 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 641.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2229 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2872.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1967 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1012.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2258 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1426.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1695 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1470.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2355 | 12 | 28 | 42.86% | 1627.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1128 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1195 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 602.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2165 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1529.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 431 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1107.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 514 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 507.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2147 | 6 | 17 | 35.29% | 1385.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 679 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 352.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Barbos3006][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Barbos3006.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1196 | 767 | 19 | 47.37% | 1246.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 749 | 497 | 52 | 46.15% | 1369.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1583 | 794 | 85 | 47.06% | 1407.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 396 | 435 | 163 | 46.63% | 730.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1300 | 634 | 45 | 33.33% | 1151.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 221 | 170 | 13 | 46.15% | 324.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 870 | 479 | 31 | 61.29% | 1896.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 414 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 800.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 578 | 513 | 36 | 47.22% | 804.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2108 | 855 | 197 | 51.78% | 1560.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 334 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 1318.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 892 | 559 | 66 | 42.42% | 972.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1078 | 768 | 15 | 46.67% | 1858.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 476 | 366 | 88 | 57.95% | 1659.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1622 | 657 | 397 | 52.14% | 1511.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 740 | 541 | 47 | 51.06% | 1416.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1173 | 788 | 61 | 52.46% | 1256.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 523 | 428 | 10 | 70.0% | 2038.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1428 | 851 | 44 | 54.55% | 1665.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 369 | 286 | 18 | 38.89% | 1608.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1731 | 645 | 171 | 46.2% | 1561.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1416 | 712 | 122 | 46.72% | 1169.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1310 | 718 | 148 | 52.03% | 1460.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 724 | 477 | 51 | 41.18% | 1323.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 602 | 470 | 122 | 51.64% | 583.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 393 | 283 | 17 | 52.94% | 1360.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2335 | 1034 | 21 | 71.43% | 1743.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 252 | 408 | 4 | 50.0% | 124.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 486 | 361 | 15 | 33.33% | 1102.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 235 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 1021.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1462 | 725 | 111 | 55.86% | 1121.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 731 | 632 | 298 | 48.32% | 951.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1978 | 831 | 186 | 47.85% | 1499.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 723 | 506 | 102 | 55.88% | 1072.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1157 | 726 | 47 | 57.45% | 1648.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 476 | 267 | 15 | 26.67% | 430.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1697 | 814 | 122 | 45.9% | 1465.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2068 | 695 | 186 | 52.69% | 1455.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 349 | 225 | 11 | 27.27% | 1149.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1906 | 848 | 96 | 47.92% | 1505.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1716 | 715 | 181 | 44.75% | 1123.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 990 | 638 | 31 | 54.84% | 1249.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 318 | 319 | 6 | 50.0% | 923.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1392 | 495 | 251 | 46.22% | 1062.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 774 | 416 | 105 | 44.76% | 1036.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 794 | 444 | 62 | 41.94% | 1536.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 325 | 341 | 75 | 37.33% | 1472.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 819 | 636 | 31 | 48.39% | 1344.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 580 | 290 | 23 | 34.78% | 865.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1182 | 740 | 78 | 51.28% | 1365.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1180 | 624 | 1829 | 48.66% | 1348.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2189 | 813 | 188 | 50.0% | 1534.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2339 | 937 | 19 | 52.63% | 1732.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1271 | 593 | 91 | 49.45% | 1318.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 541 | 369 | 41 | 46.34% | 1354.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 536 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 4290.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1049 | 501 | 117 | 46.15% | 945.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1282 | 609 | 63 | 60.32% | 1256.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 604 | 524 | 197 | 53.81% | 1008.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 666 | 515 | 5 | 40.0% | 811.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1039 | 447 | 10 | 60.0% | 1059.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1157 | 666 | 150 | 51.33% | 1319.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2228 | 745 | 199 | 40.2% | 1157.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1233 | 749 | 74 | 47.3% | 1078.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 891 | 685 | 25 | 52.0% | 1699.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 273 | 204 | 25 | 48.0% | 422.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1688 | 783 | 114 | 43.86% | 1254.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 665 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 4248.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 587 | 383 | 127 | 45.67% | 981.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1380 | 882 | 35 | 57.14% | 1809.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1429 | 829 | 51 | 54.9% | 1692.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 790 | 648 | 10 | 50.0% | 1308.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 625 | 435 | 49 | 48.98% | 978.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 703 | 592 | 16 | 62.5% | 1834.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1873 | 747 | 180 | 48.89% | 1190.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 485 | 335 | 79 | 46.84% | 1237.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1769 | 821 | 81 | 50.62% | 1650.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 781 | 543 | 87 | 62.07% | 1576.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 981 | 547 | 88 | 45.45% | 954.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1110 | 693 | 88 | 51.14% | 1676.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 198 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 672.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 358 | 350 | 17 | 58.82% | 1416.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1624 | 744 | 139 | 45.32% | 1029.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 453 | 512 | 4 | 50.0% | 1346.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1199 | 632 | 74 | 50.0% | 1182.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1873 | 671 | 195 | 50.26% | 1308.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 486 | 450 | 16 | 75.0% | 1225.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1068 | 554 | 345 | 48.99% | 923.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 488 | 394 | 34 | 55.88% | 1130.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 658 | 470 | 41 | 58.54% | 1173.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1304 | 874 | 34 | 64.71% | 1614.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 414 | 243 | 57 | 52.63% | 1300.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 458 | 521 | 2 | 100.0% | 1131.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 863 | 660 | 30 | 53.33% | 1372.1 |
| IS | 7 | 887 | 534 | 121 | 47.11% | 1080.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1028 | 590 | 16 | 37.5% | 710.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2148 | 756 | 224 | 51.79% | 1559.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 600 | 389 | 15 | 40.0% | 2517.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1308 | 748 | 76 | 46.05% | 1346.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 704 | 616 | 16 | 56.25% | 2603.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1672 | 635 | 1026 | 50.1% | 1469.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 472 | 318 | 51 | 41.18% | 930.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1985 | 788 | 93 | 44.09% | 1367.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 929 | 659 | 86 | 51.16% | 1129.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 745 | 294 | 7 | 14.29% | 568.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 599 | 321 | 10 | 50.0% | 525.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 439 | 290 | 40 | 47.5% | 816.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1086 | 716 | 3 | 33.33% | 1764.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 433 | 408 | 21 | 47.62% | 1409.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1538 | 768 | 98 | 45.92% | 1164.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 973 | 636 | 92 | 50.0% | 1183.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1414 | 701 | 65 | 47.69% | 1098.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 644 | 486 | 21 | 57.14% | 1490.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 870 | 529 | 120 | 51.67% | 1018.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 700 | 520 | 10 | 50.0% | 1089.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1637 | 715 | 155 | 50.32% | 1586.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1455 | 727 | 69 | 53.62% | 1536.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 953 | 712 | 7 | 71.43% | 1367.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2363 | 760 | 44 | 40.91% | 1633.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 791 | 646 | 10 | 50.0% | 1288.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 993 | 539 | 140 | 47.14% | 1069.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 892 | 581 | 16 | 50.0% | 891.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1298 | 548 | 108 | 42.59% | 1226.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1479 | 1004 | 25 | 64.0% | 2298.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1532 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 2346.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1531 | 671 | 127 | 40.16% | 1263.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 895 | 589 | 29 | 65.52% | 1564.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1832 | 740 | 74 | 47.3% | 1595.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 830 | 526 | 90 | 43.33% | 986.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1586 | 742 | 246 | 47.15% | 1083.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1242 | 570 | 921 | 48.64% | 1258.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 479 | 241 | 74 | 51.35% | 1291.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1769 | 889 | 45 | 55.56% | 1351.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 439 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 2562.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 815 | 586 | 79 | 54.43% | 1476.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 477 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 637.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 452 | 298 | 51 | 37.25% | 795.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 273 | 239 | 11 | 36.36% | 1201.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1851 | 1009 | 53 | 56.6% | 1817.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 709 | 460 | 82 | 56.1% | 1010.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1728 | 783 | 104 | 50.0% | 1745.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2230 | 929 | 209 | 56.46% | 1506.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 630 | 419 | 9 | 44.44% | 1603.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1407 | 686 | 92 | 42.39% | 1493.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 655 | 374 | 40 | 42.5% | 1893.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 371 | 322 | 36 | 69.44% | 1126.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 422 | 490 | 68 | 47.06% | 1030.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1851 | 1098 | 30 | 60.0% | 2761.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1493 | 676 | 74 | 54.05% | 1386.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1220 | 692 | 66 | 50.0% | 1279.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 542 | 307 | 58 | 39.66% | 1091.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1032 | 547 | 107 | 56.07% | 1279.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1037 | 487 | 5 | 60.0% | 961.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 501 | 350 | 59 | 64.41% | 1307.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 739 | 576 | 53 | 47.17% | 842.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 880 | 528 | 60 | 51.67% | 1527.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 542 | 384 | 36 | 44.44% | 1291.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1011 | 556 | 66 | 51.52% | 1549.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 929 | 550 | 129 | 49.61% | 1368.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 458 | 404 | 37 | 54.05% | 1193.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 858 | 555 | 29 | 44.83% | 1403.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 824 | 575 | 69 | 52.17% | 1296.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1096 | 479 | 27 | 37.04% | 1105.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1082 | 790 | 43 | 62.79% | 1560.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 643 | 566 | 90 | 46.67% | 507.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1778 | 813 | 43 | 58.14% | 1363.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 418 | 419 | 9 | 66.67% | 1397.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 707 | 530 | 54 | 44.44% | 1241.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1594 | 855 | 95 | 58.95% | 1469.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 796 | 501 | 44 | 50.0% | 1203.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 945 | 523 | 4 | 25.0% | 798.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1339 | 707 | 1126 | 49.73% | 1286.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 659 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 2088.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1672 | 729 | 120 | 49.17% | 1261.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 450 | 364 | 6 | 33.33% | 1895.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1445 | 626 | 75 | 44.0% | 862.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 322 | 382 | 93 | 45.16% | 778.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1229 | 744 | 100 | 52.0% | 1333.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 497 | 347 | 105 | 46.67% | 525.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 377 | 381 | 4 | 50.0% | 1347.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 479 | 324 | 21 | 38.1% | 1444.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 363 | 257 | 2 | 0.0% | 1847.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2139 | 784 | 266 | 54.14% | 1640.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1590 | 911 | 12 | 66.67% | 3112.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 537 | 548 | 5 | 40.0% | 1381.0 |