| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 804.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 954 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1316 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 685 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Barabahka007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Barabahka007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 988 | 647 | 20 | 40.0% | 1082.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 117 | 45 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 935 | 690 | 65 | 49.23% | 989.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1759 | 846 | 150 | 48.67% | 1293.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 749 | 425 | 100 | 50.0% | 1270.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 857 | 708 | 54 | 57.41% | 1085.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1298 | 663 | 131 | 49.62% | 1116.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 38 | 212 | 23 | 56.52% | 160.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 410 | 613 | 14 | 57.14% | 605.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 926 | 642 | 66 | 60.61% | 927.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1878 | 760 | 15 | 53.33% | 1244.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1331 | 913 | 7 | 71.43% | 1179.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 758 | 614 | 52 | 40.38% | 616.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1459 | 715 | 89 | 48.31% | 1159.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 272 | 429 | 4 | 50.0% | 1127.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 449 | 859 | 2 | 100.0% | 381.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 323 | 278 | 93 | 49.46% | 718.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1058 | 571 | 186 | 48.92% | 1028.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1126 | 795 | 38 | 55.26% | 1498.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 672 | 604 | 77 | 45.45% | 859.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 257 | 246 | 25 | 52.0% | 446.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23 | 42 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 219 | 217 | 515 | 48.35% | 396.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 761 | 601 | 22 | 54.55% | 1147.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 733 | 625 | 70 | 52.86% | 821.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2194 | 710 | 93 | 48.39% | 1558.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 217 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 761 | 640 | 43 | 65.12% | 1538.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 617 | 333 | 1798 | 51.39% | 975.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 958 | 514 | 547 | 48.26% | 930.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 303 | 258 | 31 | 54.84% | 1047.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 701 | 546 | 31 | 51.61% | 917.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 575 | 369 | 99 | 53.54% | 994.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1156 | 770 | 41 | 51.22% | 1237.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 937 | 605 | 154 | 44.81% | 777.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 748 | 527 | 43 | 51.16% | 873.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1121 | 608 | 122 | 45.08% | 999.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 616 | 445 | 97 | 44.33% | 689.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1120 | 673 | 6 | 33.33% | 927.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 847 | 672 | 102 | 57.84% | 1018.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 996 | 730 | 38 | 63.16% | 1174.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 276 | 200 | 136 | 44.12% | 553.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 326 | 261 | 6 | 16.67% | 459.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 605 | 484 | 58 | 50.0% | 657.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 743 | 579 | 27 | 48.15% | 1387.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 395 | 365 | 14 | 28.57% | 796.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1017 | 843 | 14 | 64.29% | 1274.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 62 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 378 | 276 | 724 | 48.76% | 695.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 331 | 25 | 60.0% | 776.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1322 | 754 | 41 | 51.22% | 1471.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 987 | 710 | 34 | 50.0% | 1650.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 726 | 439 | 152 | 46.71% | 762.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 108 | 176 | 26 | 38.46% | 206.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 134 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 618.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 733 | 469 | 32 | 53.13% | 1109.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1312 | 727 | 74 | 44.59% | 967.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1507 | 810 | 19 | 42.11% | 1448.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1326 | 722 | 83 | 40.96% | 1017.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 623 | 525 | 32 | 56.25% | 1112.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 660 | 613 | 74 | 55.41% | 1308.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 95 | 179 | 205 | 50.24% | 236.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 919 | 514 | 234 | 51.28% | 1000.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3442 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 3124.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 45 | 65 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 776 | 543 | 45 | 48.89% | 913.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 103 | 146 | 75 | 45.33% | 174.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1427 | 651 | 83 | 46.99% | 1077.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 127 | 146 | 42 | 59.52% | 295.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 651 | 397 | 241 | 41.91% | 792.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 635 | 412 | 531 | 49.34% | 749.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 300 | 251 | 102 | 47.06% | 444.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 710 | 510 | 168 | 45.83% | 707.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1232 | 677 | 28 | 50.0% | 1013.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 403 | 256 | 43 | 55.81% | 752.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1629 | 751 | 155 | 47.1% | 1434.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1535 | 663 | 47 | 40.43% | 931.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1372 | 763 | 94 | 47.87% | 1116.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 400 | 340 | 31 | 45.16% | 544.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 221 | 65 | 64.62% | 223.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10 | 65 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1880 | 905 | 16 | 56.25% | 1220.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 779 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 936 | 549 | 170 | 42.35% | 855.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1038 | 607 | 78 | 33.33% | 914.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 594 | 392 | 50 | 58.0% | 812.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 117 | 152 | 14 | 35.71% | 300.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 108 | 42 | 57.14% | 140.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 895 | 245 | 2 | 0.0% | 495.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 118 | 38 | 52.63% | 219.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 441 | 301 | 28 | 46.43% | 552.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 290 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 782.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 199 | 223 | 30 | 60.0% | 575.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 610 | 369 | 248 | 47.98% | 660.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 947 | 625 | 56 | 42.86% | 1001.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 782 | 626 | 87 | 49.43% | 860.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 868 | 482 | 179 | 45.25% | 783.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 966 | 538 | 298 | 50.34% | 802.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 291 | 304 | 12 | 41.67% | 500.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 300 | 397 | 16 | 25.0% | 516.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1080 | 792 | 19 | 68.42% | 824.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 479 | 351 | 1033 | 46.18% | 586.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 575 | 383 | 329 | 45.59% | 960.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1143 | 767 | 184 | 53.26% | 1469.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1394 | 785 | 66 | 51.52% | 1435.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1795 | 720 | 51 | 45.1% | 1289.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1388 | 590 | 77 | 45.45% | 861.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 587 | 492 | 49 | 51.02% | 1064.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 931 | 600 | 92 | 50.0% | 928.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1191 | 613 | 163 | 50.92% | 1069.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2154 | 806 | 10 | 40.0% | 1562.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1051 | 653 | 54 | 42.59% | 947.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 376 | 274 | 69 | 42.03% | 807.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1207 | 710 | 57 | 43.86% | 1144.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1142 | 904 | 20 | 60.0% | 2591.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1972 | 684 | 232 | 47.84% | 1340.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 957 | 803 | 60 | 51.67% | 1321.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1141 | 795 | 7 | 57.14% | 756.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 127 | 110 | 3 | 0.0% | 164.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1146 | 770 | 22 | 54.55% | 2012.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 79 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1335 | 587 | 158 | 41.14% | 891.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 932 | 732 | 57 | 59.65% | 1265.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 175 | 162 | 10 | 60.0% | 561.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240 | 211 | 35 | 42.86% | 553.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 463 | 342 | 595 | 42.86% | 371.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1544 | 698 | 56 | 39.29% | 1217.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 458 | 261 | 64 | 39.06% | 869.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1938 | 734 | 20 | 45.0% | 1176.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 847 | 364 | 16 | 31.25% | 516.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 377 | 333 | 46 | 50.0% | 706.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1973 | 697 | 6 | 33.33% | 1131.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 642 | 451 | 118 | 51.69% | 828.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 351 | 262 | 175 | 49.14% | 646.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 8 | 144 | 10 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 36 | 92 | 13 | 15.38% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 200 | 287 | 5 | 80.0% | 524.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 640 | 361 | 73 | 45.21% | 914.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 839 | 461 | 375 | 45.87% | 658.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 76 | 263 | 10 | 60.0% | 211.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1144 | 690 | 674 | 51.04% | 1070.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1490 | 813 | 174 | 52.3% | 1164.1 |
| IS | 7 | 555 | 346 | 335 | 49.25% | 580.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 830 | 463 | 172 | 49.42% | 1087.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1034 | 634 | 124 | 46.77% | 723.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 917 | 465 | 379 | 49.08% | 827.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 58 | 175 | 7 | 85.71% | 262.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1069 | 609 | 38 | 52.63% | 1390.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 81 | 168 | 60 | 66.67% | 325.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 630 | 404 | 457 | 49.45% | 724.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1717 | 730 | 1268 | 52.29% | 1482.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1256 | 728 | 57 | 45.61% | 1320.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 915 | 668 | 47 | 46.81% | 849.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 390 | 432 | 4 | 50.0% | 730.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1276 | 450 | 11 | 36.36% | 712.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 802 | 413 | 725 | 50.07% | 1095.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 236 | 294 | 8 | 37.5% | 262.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1730 | 711 | 16 | 43.75% | 1119.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93 | 165 | 105 | 60.0% | 396.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 251.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1170 | 794 | 69 | 59.42% | 1387.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 588 | 522 | 59 | 44.07% | 554.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 634 | 652 | 219 | 47.95% | 1092.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1640 | 817 | 60 | 60.0% | 1309.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 330 | 276 | 55 | 47.27% | 850.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 147 | 38 | 47.37% | 181.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1050 | 651 | 45 | 44.44% | 993.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1198 | 820 | 156 | 55.13% | 1223.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 443 | 323 | 1437 | 50.17% | 724.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1161 | 742 | 93 | 54.84% | 1141.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 610 | 516 | 5 | 40.0% | 1270.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 777 | 545 | 95 | 44.21% | 828.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 637 | 458 | 85 | 34.12% | 282.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 869 | 780 | 33 | 57.58% | 943.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1074 | 689 | 72 | 58.33% | 1101.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 993 | 725 | 10 | 50.0% | 1418.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1553 | 728 | 17 | 41.18% | 1217.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1401 | 762 | 14 | 42.86% | 1480.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1656 | 726 | 56 | 46.43% | 1196.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 850 | 616 | 91 | 42.86% | 869.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 28 | 59 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1108 | 587 | 1338 | 45.59% | 1159.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 438 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 268 | 253 | 57 | 49.12% | 560.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1112 | 787 | 57 | 59.65% | 1399.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1026 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 2009.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 709 | 492 | 28 | 50.0% | 1130.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 123 | 177 | 209 | 47.85% | 273.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 343 | 238 | 22 | 31.82% | 416.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1626 | 848 | 71 | 52.11% | 1496.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 475 | 380 | 33 | 54.55% | 943.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 169 | 56 | 53.57% | 374.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 172 | 49 | 46.94% | 300.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 108 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1131 | 728 | 67 | 55.22% | 935.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 822 | 690 | 73 | 58.9% | 917.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 121 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 360.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1076 | 631 | 168 | 43.45% | 1021.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 61 | 120 | 39 | 41.03% | 34.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 240 | 122 | 5 | 20.0% | 572.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2187 | 742 | 35 | 42.86% | 1748.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 516 | 603 | 225 | 52.89% | 999.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 699 | 395 | 68 | 51.47% | 576.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 352 | 175 | 20 | 30.0% | 661.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1331 | 502 | 107 | 43.93% | 812.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 318 | 261 | 25 | 36.0% | 594.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 814 | 545 | 49 | 44.9% | 881.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1886 | 715 | 126 | 51.59% | 1120.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 644 | 627 | 30 | 63.33% | 1243.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 265 | 184 | 30 | 30.0% | 288.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 552 | 442 | 166 | 46.99% | 1015.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 57 | 168 | 7 | 57.14% | 151.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 713 | 484 | 643 | 48.21% | 1161.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1000 | 522 | 6 | 33.33% | 513.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1192 | 654 | 15 | 33.33% | 864.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1096 | 688 | 132 | 52.27% | 941.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1053 | 645 | 49 | 48.98% | 1138.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1045 | 638 | 90 | 45.56% | 1065.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1150 | 719 | 49 | 55.1% | 998.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 113 | 165 | 63 | 47.62% | 89.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84 | 172 | 7 | 57.14% | 311.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 959 | 494 | 308 | 42.86% | 738.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 809 | 496 | 140 | 42.86% | 666.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 291 | 200 | 15 | 33.33% | 390.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77 | 146 | 10 | 60.0% | 259.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 163 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 540.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1300 | 744 | 19 | 47.37% | 1826.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 420 | 279 | 46 | 45.65% | 701.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1074 | 730 | 23 | 47.83% | 769.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1343 | 818 | 35 | 60.0% | 1296.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1002 | 673 | 66 | 48.48% | 1043.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 530 | 452 | 50 | 54.0% | 831.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 837 | 701 | 79 | 49.37% | 941.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 957 | 560 | 235 | 50.21% | 926.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 102 | 172 | 297 | 50.17% | 487.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 941 | 546 | 205 | 59.02% | 1215.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 116 | 139 | 11 | 36.36% | 622.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 839 | 589 | 78 | 44.87% | 894.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 194 | 204 | 16 | 50.0% | 530.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 725 | 427 | 235 | 45.96% | 677.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 707 | 581 | 36 | 72.22% | 1376.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 604 | 400 | 166 | 47.59% | 646.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 652 | 478 | 24 | 41.67% | 874.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 552 | 643 | 31 | 51.61% | 758.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 631 | 422 | 58 | 46.55% | 720.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 757 | 600 | 98 | 53.06% | 1015.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 198 | 221 | 70 | 47.14% | 566.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 873 | 674 | 88 | 48.86% | 1058.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 565 | 384 | 1172 | 48.55% | 732.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 705 | 472 | 37 | 48.65% | 1028.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 480 | 323 | 130 | 43.85% | 662.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 319 | 360 | 76 | 48.68% | 879.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1290 | 798 | 24 | 45.83% | 1764.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1523 | 721 | 321 | 46.73% | 1255.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 782 | 764 | 36 | 66.67% | 841.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 777 | 733 | 17 | 47.06% | 924.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 946 | 703 | 48 | 45.83% | 876.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1733 | 643 | 39 | 41.03% | 940.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 702 | 518 | 128 | 47.66% | 1318.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 535 | 290 | 128 | 38.28% | 603.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1505 | 850 | 209 | 49.76% | 1318.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 688 | 398 | 969 | 50.98% | 1088.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1187 | 619 | 93 | 39.78% | 809.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 904 | 691 | 48 | 60.42% | 1219.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 192 | 182 | 66 | 56.06% | 357.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 676 | 565 | 54 | 51.85% | 804.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 206 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 503.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 657 | 607 | 47 | 68.09% | 1170.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 447 | 496 | 3 | 0.0% | 1626.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 172 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428 | 342 | 60 | 58.33% | 915.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1764 | 743 | 32 | 53.13% | 1305.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 580 | 420 | 62 | 45.16% | 792.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 674 | 414 | 1141 | 53.81% | 1123.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 540 | 574 | 66 | 48.48% | 1452.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 941 | 677 | 39 | 56.41% | 724.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 634 | 457 | 55 | 58.18% | 836.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 167 | 83 | 48.19% | 290.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1251 | 644 | 49 | 48.98% | 1106.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1162 | 713 | 59 | 47.46% | 1323.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 30 | 59 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 770 | 625 | 43 | 41.86% | 1110.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1424 | 732 | 182 | 46.7% | 1312.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 560 | 508 | 40 | 55.0% | 828.4 |