| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6324 | 0 | 15 | 58 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.9 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.93 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 48.4% | 0.0% | 26.67% | 32.76% | 39.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 1.53 | 0.93 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1365.57 | 0 | 1535.4 | 1700.5 | 1543.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.8 | 0 | 418.0 | 547.0 | 630.0 |
| WN8 | 1161 | 0 | 891 (-1) | 1252 | 1244 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 139 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 48.08% | 53.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1922 | 1265 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.68 | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783 | 803 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.97 | 3.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bander0Smuzi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bander0Smuzi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1004 | 645 | 49 | 36.73% | 963.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1012 | 704 | 28 | 60.71% | 1031.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1347 | 821 | 1008 | 50.99% | 1284.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1838 | 839 | 97 | 48.45% | 1087.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1203 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 1042.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1173 | 662 | 66 | 43.94% | 920.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1022 | 702 | 61 | 44.26% | 1282.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1674 | 717 | 80 | 48.75% | 1199.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 996 | 676 | 78 | 55.13% | 1062.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 462 | 478 | 20 | 55.0% | 749.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1000 | 689 | 37 | 54.05% | 1035.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 820 | 635 | 45 | 48.89% | 741.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 848 | 699 | 16 | 62.5% | 1330.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1303 | 726 | 89 | 51.69% | 1179.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1427 | 746 | 46 | 50.0% | 1270.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 866 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 602.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 448 | 295 | 1 | 100.0% | 3249.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1196 | 682 | 63 | 41.27% | 889.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 385 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 379.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 522 | 479 | 31 | 45.16% | 852.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1055 | 679 | 31 | 41.94% | 975.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1137 | 743 | 188 | 48.4% | 1117.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 714 | 627 | 58 | 50.0% | 820.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 746 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 3138.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1821 | 707 | 65 | 38.46% | 1161.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1071 | 782 | 20 | 60.0% | 1930.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2355 | 854 | 80 | 45.0% | 1284.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1515 | 898 | 5 | 100.0% | 1255.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1415 | 813 | 51 | 60.78% | 1381.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1012 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2041 | 854 | 71 | 53.52% | 1425.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 287 | 425 | 12 | 58.33% | 658.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 410 | 198 | 3 | 0.0% | 1571.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 310 | 316 | 18 | 38.89% | 260.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2017 | 746 | 201 | 48.76% | 1483.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 590 | 552 | 3 | 66.67% | 1448.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1400 | 783 | 62 | 50.0% | 1234.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 574 | 436 | 13 | 30.77% | 834.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1379 | 817 | 34 | 61.76% | 1174.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1709 | 823 | 7 | 71.43% | 1759.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1444 | 576 | 586 | 45.22% | 948.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1095 | 680 | 35 | 42.86% | 990.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1078 | 753 | 33 | 57.58% | 1220.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 133 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2082 | 884 | 56 | 48.21% | 1651.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 892 | 717 | 19 | 68.42% | 1201.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1239 | 754 | 18 | 50.0% | 1223.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1929 | 745 | 134 | 47.76% | 1324.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1143 | 641 | 40 | 42.5% | 915.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1216 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 247 | 281 | 6 | 33.33% | 387.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1234 | 516 | 27 | 33.33% | 790.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1147 | 717 | 47 | 44.68% | 1173.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1384 | 734 | 131 | 51.91% | 1171.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1342 | 755 | 136 | 48.53% | 1100.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 204 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 453.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1607 | 835 | 121 | 48.76% | 1268.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1016 | 735 | 14 | 57.14% | 851.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1893 | 771 | 97 | 43.3% | 1200.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 831 | 620 | 79 | 44.3% | 863.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1784 | 850 | 9 | 44.44% | 1517.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 976 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1075.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 837 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 480.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1524 | 711 | 99 | 45.45% | 991.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 825 | 611 | 66 | 39.39% | 741.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1780 | 815 | 126 | 50.79% | 1341.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1046 | 698 | 144 | 52.08% | 1075.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 451 | 431 | 3 | 33.33% | 822.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 323 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 681.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1551 | 540 | 72 | 31.94% | 872.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 459 | 517 | 23 | 47.83% | 676.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 774 | 597 | 2 | 50.0% | 668.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 903 | 563 | 20 | 45.0% | 617.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1409 | 723 | 26 | 34.62% | 1164.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2309 | 911 | 119 | 47.9% | 1442.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1030 | 594 | 11 | 36.36% | 618.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1210 | 789 | 24 | 54.17% | 1519.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1014 | 835 | 28 | 60.71% | 1462.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 488 | 435 | 8 | 37.5% | 1097.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1674 | 739 | 142 | 50.0% | 1206.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1685 | 1065 | 4 | 75.0% | 6437.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 997 | 719 | 214 | 51.4% | 1056.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 747 | 698 | 17 | 52.94% | 1157.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 588 | 526 | 10 | 70.0% | 1600.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 269 | 463 | 12 | 58.33% | 781.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 710 | 552 | 38 | 50.0% | 1302.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1357 | 600 | 11 | 27.27% | 856.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 366 | 586 | 102 | 47.06% | 490.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 893 | 750 | 18 | 55.56% | 1044.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 600 | 356 | 7 | 28.57% | 273.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 393 | 432 | 12 | 33.33% | 187.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1484 | 747 | 115 | 53.91% | 1077.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1357 | 763 | 50 | 50.0% | 1310.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1484 | 648 | 381 | 47.24% | 1230.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 756 | 569 | 51 | 45.1% | 712.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 269 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 828.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1412 | 579 | 23 | 34.78% | 926.5 |