| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39042 | 17 | 55 | 141 | 335 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 9.59 | 9.76 | 9.25 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 55.13% | 64.71% | 67.27% | 62.41% | 62.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 1.53 | 2.33 | 1.65 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1695.57 | 3466 | 2511.69 | 2587.04 | 2505.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.73 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.4 | 1227 | 1122.0 | 1109.0 | 1103.0 |
| WN8 | 2234 | 3725 (+1) | 3095 (+1) | 3177 (+3) | 3047 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 979 | 0 | 3 | 982 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 56.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2415 | 0 | 819 | 2410.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861 | 0 | 125 | 859.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.32 | 0.0 | 5.67 | 11.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3683 | 756 | 375 | 1440 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 49.96% | 50.93% | 39.47% | 44.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.81 | 1.06 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2088 | 1369 | 653 | 1981.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 0.97 | 0.62 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 813 | 737 | 345 | 698.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.98 | 7.49 | 7.59 | 9.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3061 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2953.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 3144 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5683.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1949 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2137.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 5114 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 5268.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3224 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3509.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Bakster16][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Bakster16.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1187 | 850 | 12 | 58.33% | 3154.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2008 | 1114 | 63 | 63.49% | 3019.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 714 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 1522.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1781 | 816 | 33 | 45.45% | 2145.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2095 | 1134 | 238 | 64.71% | 2793.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2140 | 1130 | 151 | 64.9% | 2847.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2187 | 939 | 43 | 53.49% | 2048.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 215 | 279 | 49 | 67.35% | 749.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1227 | 569 | 151 | 57.62% | 1650.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1593 | 1159 | 18 | 66.67% | 3619.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1959 | 894 | 5 | 60.0% | 1568.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1416 | 949 | 8 | 62.5% | 2433.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2364 | 911 | 4 | 75.0% | 2089.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 723 | 429 | 242 | 51.24% | 1302.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 166 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 539.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 905 | 418 | 158 | 46.84% | 1198.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1647 | 990 | 177 | 56.5% | 2253.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1797 | 1065 | 146 | 60.96% | 2500.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 592 | 403 | 32 | 53.13% | 1034.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 563 | 476 | 242 | 52.07% | 1618.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 306 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 309.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2735 | 1027 | 62 | 62.9% | 2517.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1038 | 512 | 166 | 48.8% | 1228.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1853 | 1086 | 211 | 62.56% | 2713.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3523 | 1049 | 127 | 59.06% | 2981.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3107 | 861 | 112 | 50.89% | 2451.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 857 | 455 | 115 | 43.48% | 1454.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1987 | 971 | 172 | 56.4% | 2541.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2258 | 1031 | 42 | 57.14% | 2181.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1430 | 657 | 123 | 47.97% | 1740.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1369 | 930 | 34 | 79.41% | 2677.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3112 | 1043 | 37 | 56.76% | 3078.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2393 | 926 | 145 | 57.24% | 2223.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3396 | 1115 | 39 | 69.23% | 3223.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1180 | 679 | 114 | 40.35% | 1789.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 110 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3268 | 1124 | 33 | 63.64% | 3012.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 134 | 213 | 11 | 27.27% | 605.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2455 | 903 | 47 | 48.94% | 2687.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1859 | 829 | 36 | 66.67% | 2120.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 668 | 450 | 218 | 50.46% | 1184.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1681 | 958 | 235 | 54.04% | 2365.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1832 | 863 | 72 | 44.44% | 2123.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2218 | 927 | 53 | 60.38% | 1949.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1032 | 499 | 159 | 45.28% | 1282.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1639 | 783 | 71 | 56.34% | 1658.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2304 | 878 | 45 | 44.44% | 1718.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 755 | 384 | 84 | 50.0% | 1336.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2059 | 723 | 127 | 49.61% | 2217.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1861 | 837 | 318 | 54.09% | 2318.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2885 | 836 | 104 | 57.69% | 2641.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2449 | 875 | 27 | 62.96% | 2432.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3206 | 956 | 85 | 61.18% | 2939.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 270 | 255 | 30 | 53.33% | 825.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3800 | 1044 | 35 | 65.71% | 3227.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 892 | 738 | 122 | 44.26% | 1841.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1820 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 4110.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1779 | 948 | 21 | 52.38% | 2180.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 188 | 43 | 37.21% | 88.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 210 | 234 | 6 | 33.33% | 554.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1049 | 629 | 67 | 53.73% | 2035.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2128 | 910 | 55 | 65.45% | 2464.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1769 | 988 | 108 | 59.26% | 2670.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1630 | 1001 | 133 | 55.64% | 2219.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1482 | 752 | 107 | 51.4% | 1944.8 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 1205 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2882 | 869 | 103 | 51.46% | 2434.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1160 | 696 | 40 | 52.5% | 1439.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1381 | 565 | 250 | 56.8% | 1760.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1960 | 1005 | 263 | 57.41% | 2612.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1409 | 884 | 90 | 57.78% | 2415.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1827 | 1008 | 205 | 60.49% | 2418.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2440 | 895 | 36 | 55.56% | 2268.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1185 | 838 | 60 | 53.33% | 1739.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3143 | 915 | 17 | 58.82% | 2625.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1493 | 895 | 529 | 55.95% | 2384.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1125 | 1089 | 16 | 75.0% | 3744.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3628 | 1068 | 98 | 64.29% | 3632.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2297 | 1248 | 24 | 66.67% | 4740.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 275 | 379 | 3 | 33.33% | 483.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 929 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 1994.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 888 | 529 | 400 | 53.75% | 1291.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2350 | 997 | 4 | 50.0% | 2570.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2542 | 1234 | 44 | 56.82% | 3142.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1614 | 865 | 30 | 46.67% | 2237.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 267 | 251 | 72 | 40.28% | 760.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 288 | 75 | 44.0% | 485.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1571 | 974 | 23 | 69.57% | 2857.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 350 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 826.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 197 | 315 | 15 | 33.33% | 493.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 705 | 488 | 149 | 50.34% | 1523.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1355 | 1278 | 17 | 82.35% | 3641.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 458 | 331 | 140 | 53.57% | 758.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2734 | 741 | 72 | 41.67% | 1960.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 953 | 738 | 52 | 59.62% | 2420.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1698 | 910 | 199 | 55.78% | 2625.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2122 | 886 | 53 | 52.83% | 2539.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2215 | 1079 | 42 | 52.38% | 2194.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1578 | 924 | 237 | 50.63% | 2073.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1622 | 900 | 62 | 53.23% | 2125.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2104 | 732 | 164 | 53.66% | 2349.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1879 | 854 | 89 | 55.06% | 1628.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1493 | 862 | 32 | 43.75% | 2310.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1613 | 920 | 39 | 51.28% | 2148.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 443 | 411 | 34 | 44.12% | 1018.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 952 | 950 | 2 | 100.0% | 936.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 885 | 700 | 43 | 62.79% | 1663.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 494 | 388 | 330 | 56.97% | 1561.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1904 | 919 | 24 | 41.67% | 2786.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 272 | 280 | 43 | 51.16% | 928.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1492 | 901 | 92 | 59.78% | 2126.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1291 | 701 | 50 | 52.0% | 2077.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5532 | 1745 | 1 | 100.0% | 4244.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1514 | 932 | 63 | 57.14% | 2464.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2159 | 1028 | 56 | 64.29% | 2115.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1599 | 897 | 51 | 60.78% | 2285.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 972 | 503 | 106 | 54.72% | 1506.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2146 | 949 | 62 | 56.45% | 2288.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 741 | 570 | 27 | 55.56% | 1591.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2769 | 1138 | 188 | 62.23% | 2594.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 231 | 241 | 61 | 52.46% | 546.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 861 | 774 | 8 | 62.5% | 3120.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1623 | 933 | 9 | 66.67% | 2255.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2864 | 787 | 176 | 50.57% | 2310.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2772 | 1027 | 34 | 52.94% | 2713.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2237 | 969 | 102 | 52.94% | 2051.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 588 | 367 | 122 | 45.08% | 891.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2119 | 1238 | 12 | 83.33% | 2754.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1462 | 931 | 14 | 71.43% | 2218.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1821 | 903 | 74 | 56.76% | 2050.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1262 | 651 | 8 | 37.5% | 1410.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2223 | 947 | 11 | 63.64% | 2287.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1532 | 972 | 27 | 66.67% | 2107.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2220 | 691 | 194 | 50.0% | 2243.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3568 | 1058 | 50 | 48.0% | 3277.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1590 | 565 | 175 | 42.86% | 1816.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 89 | 203 | 14 | 57.14% | 179.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1336 | 750 | 39 | 48.72% | 1424.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3240 | 1106 | 39 | 71.79% | 2870.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 2314 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 3433.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2067 | 1103 | 305 | 59.02% | 2593.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1339 | 560 | 141 | 47.52% | 1594.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1513 | 551 | 228 | 56.14% | 1755.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3144 | 961 | 84 | 57.14% | 2713.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2742 | 930 | 5 | 60.0% | 1815.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1937 | 1123 | 43 | 55.81% | 2746.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1263 | 801 | 95 | 50.53% | 1644.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1454 | 1053 | 5 | 100.0% | 1656.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2559 | 936 | 81 | 55.56% | 2149.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2543 | 1036 | 34 | 58.82% | 3136.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2940 | 944 | 92 | 55.43% | 2868.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 451 | 348 | 165 | 50.91% | 999.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3193 | 1153 | 14 | 64.29% | 3589.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1349 | 809 | 31 | 48.39% | 2444.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1257 | 917 | 4 | 50.0% | 4282.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1822 | 802 | 17 | 47.06% | 2225.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 140 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2781 | 1174 | 6 | 83.33% | 2654.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1930 | 723 | 114 | 49.12% | 1886.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3316 | 847 | 16 | 43.75% | 2803.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2070 | 800 | 7 | 42.86% | 1753.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1489 | 804 | 78 | 51.28% | 2001.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1721 | 955 | 295 | 57.63% | 2343.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2752 | 950 | 48 | 54.17% | 2335.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2634 | 1185 | 29 | 65.52% | 3135.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2633 | 1141 | 35 | 62.86% | 2544.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 192 | 4 | 25.0% | 387.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2877 | 999 | 36 | 66.67% | 2925.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1767 | 881 | 5 | 60.0% | 2050.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2041 | 776 | 116 | 48.28% | 2254.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1798 | 1042 | 34 | 64.71% | 2581.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1601 | 671 | 148 | 55.41% | 2141.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 526 | 292 | 28 | 42.86% | 467.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1297 | 802 | 56 | 50.0% | 1798.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2722 | 1136 | 21 | 66.67% | 3250.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2956 | 1222 | 32 | 68.75% | 3118.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2202 | 1147 | 104 | 59.62% | 2808.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2452 | 803 | 177 | 54.24% | 2424.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3732 | 1111 | 65 | 55.38% | 3224.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2104 | 1140 | 40 | 65.0% | 2986.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1181 | 807 | 39 | 48.72% | 1786.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 528 | 349 | 83 | 54.22% | 1298.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1099 | 796 | 6 | 33.33% | 4593.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 1026 | 1065 | 1 | 0.0% | 5390.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2727 | 947 | 73 | 57.53% | 2671.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1827 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 897.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3357 | 1053 | 36 | 61.11% | 3178.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3093 | 891 | 77 | 46.75% | 2807.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2336 | 1210 | 552 | 60.69% | 3112.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 2001 | 881 | 51 | 54.9% | 2034.9 |
| IS | 7 | 979 | 518 | 197 | 56.85% | 1372.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2212 | 698 | 36 | 52.78% | 2330.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2155 | 772 | 90 | 50.0% | 1989.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2128 | 1590 | 3 | 100.0% | 3308.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2703 | 969 | 154 | 62.34% | 2660.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2535 | 975 | 54 | 59.26% | 2821.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1855 | 1052 | 80 | 65.0% | 2429.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1972 | 1012 | 48 | 56.25% | 2752.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164 | 241 | 36 | 52.78% | 506.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1537 | 984 | 14 | 64.29% | 2485.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1012 | 736 | 10 | 60.0% | 1787.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124 | 408 | 3 | 100.0% | 685.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1457 | 717 | 52 | 50.0% | 1599.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2179 | 1060 | 14 | 64.29% | 2592.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1726 | 853 | 46 | 50.0% | 1893.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 810 | 448 | 37 | 48.65% | 1532.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1187 | 557 | 156 | 59.62% | 1743.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1557 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 781.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1028 | 793 | 94 | 54.26% | 2078.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1695 | 987 | 31 | 58.06% | 2039.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1763 | 952 | 65 | 52.31% | 2295.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 140 | 195 | 17 | 52.94% | 260.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 79 | 305 | 6 | 50.0% | 185.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 463 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 1102.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1747 | 856 | 21 | 47.62% | 2677.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 245 | 242 | 8 | 25.0% | 1202.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 834 | 466 | 102 | 52.94% | 1544.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1981 | 922 | 52 | 65.38% | 2244.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 230 | 253 | 30 | 53.33% | 494.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1538 | 1085 | 11 | 63.64% | 2561.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92 | 80 | 10 | 20.0% | 89.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1250 | 627 | 91 | 53.85% | 1812.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2226 | 965 | 64 | 53.13% | 2273.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 729 | 814 | 213 | 55.87% | 1544.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1988 | 651 | 412 | 56.8% | 2294.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2386 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 1858.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1616 | 904 | 2 | 50.0% | 2090.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1531 | 848 | 24 | 41.67% | 1851.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1651 | 1012 | 24 | 58.33% | 3094.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 547 | 575 | 25 | 48.0% | 946.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 721 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 2131.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1258 | 792 | 263 | 49.43% | 1564.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2479 | 963 | 3 | 66.67% | 1784.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1189 | 956 | 39 | 66.67% | 2141.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2031 | 1076 | 12 | 58.33% | 2714.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1540 | 869 | 45 | 53.33% | 1748.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1074 | 728 | 6 | 33.33% | 1321.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2604 | 1049 | 72 | 51.39% | 2251.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1427 | 907 | 112 | 55.36% | 2486.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 861 | 841 | 107 | 58.88% | 1907.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2455 | 655 | 95 | 58.95% | 1939.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1650 | 1096 | 5 | 80.0% | 2483.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2595 | 800 | 51 | 37.25% | 2091.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1758 | 916 | 27 | 59.26% | 2035.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 397 | 248 | 91 | 38.46% | 693.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1030 | 987 | 8 | 75.0% | 2443.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 4360 | 1334 | 4 | 75.0% | 4371.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1851 | 1061 | 26 | 73.08% | 2632.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 97 | 152 | 17 | 47.06% | 133.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1342 | 878 | 143 | 55.24% | 2145.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3272 | 1282 | 4 | 100.0% | 3361.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 804 | 396 | 106 | 49.06% | 1519.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1608 | 992 | 149 | 61.07% | 2810.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 909 | 566 | 228 | 57.02% | 1842.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2311 | 905 | 129 | 51.16% | 2502.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1956 | 941 | 30 | 50.0% | 2107.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3263 | 1107 | 33 | 72.73% | 3080.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2912 | 1029 | 2 | 100.0% | 2423.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1746 | 704 | 101 | 45.54% | 1704.8 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1230 | 1036 | 3 | 100.0% | 1486.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 2454 | 1052 | 228 | 62.72% | 2549.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 806 | 693 | 11 | 63.64% | 1497.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 211 | 26 | 34.62% | 762.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1817 | 968 | 22 | 63.64% | 2006.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1644 | 925 | 6 | 83.33% | 1552.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1735 | 996 | 69 | 56.52% | 2352.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2286 | 921 | 91 | 54.95% | 2675.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2060 | 1036 | 16 | 56.25% | 3409.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89 | 232 | 7 | 42.86% | 47.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1116 | 874 | 48 | 56.25% | 2472.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2542 | 722 | 16 | 37.5% | 2012.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 151 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 565.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2037 | 909 | 80 | 57.5% | 2762.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2107 | 823 | 130 | 54.62% | 2314.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 206 | 248 | 18 | 38.89% | 736.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1247 | 772 | 58 | 62.07% | 1655.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1488 | 856 | 26 | 53.85% | 2566.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2611 | 810 | 50 | 48.0% | 2093.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 429 | 305 | 84 | 41.67% | 952.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2766 | 1003 | 25 | 40.0% | 3252.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 997 | 732 | 7 | 57.14% | 1361.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112 | 247 | 7 | 57.14% | 380.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3206 | 1003 | 99 | 54.55% | 3198.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1820 | 981 | 113 | 54.87% | 2500.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2149 | 675 | 41 | 46.34% | 1802.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 707 | 721 | 71 | 57.75% | 1256.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2470 | 683 | 74 | 58.11% | 2071.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1817 | 1031 | 149 | 57.72% | 2773.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1857 | 987 | 59 | 61.02% | 2430.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1837 | 805 | 67 | 61.19% | 1805.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 443 | 274 | 88 | 44.32% | 606.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2012 | 1079 | 849 | 59.84% | 3096.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3721 | 1050 | 48 | 50.0% | 3797.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1592 | 914 | 15 | 66.67% | 2033.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2177 | 961 | 19 | 57.89% | 2399.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3532 | 1105 | 27 | 62.96% | 4073.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1515 | 884 | 42 | 59.52% | 2289.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2355 | 1008 | 75 | 56.0% | 2501.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1860 | 979 | 4 | 75.0% | 1605.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1086 | 767 | 69 | 47.83% | 1609.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1955 | 929 | 50 | 46.0% | 2513.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2157 | 788 | 44 | 45.45% | 2262.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1767 | 998 | 64 | 59.38% | 2794.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2456 | 770 | 111 | 54.05% | 1825.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3340 | 1106 | 10 | 60.0% | 2508.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 213 | 14 | 50.0% | 351.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3105 | 963 | 143 | 60.84% | 3122.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 255 | 9 | 55.56% | 872.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2842 | 989 | 64 | 65.63% | 2394.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2685 | 773 | 24 | 50.0% | 2056.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2299 | 920 | 46 | 54.35% | 2550.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1213 | 783 | 18 | 38.89% | 2138.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2355 | 918 | 41 | 56.1% | 2901.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1548 | 854 | 99 | 42.42% | 2105.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1421 | 940 | 163 | 58.9% | 2281.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1608 | 751 | 119 | 51.26% | 1980.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2976 | 790 | 2 | 0.0% | 3453.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1749 | 1040 | 57 | 50.88% | 2665.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 173 | 166 | 12 | 41.67% | 281.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 367 | 329 | 64 | 53.13% | 936.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2757 | 1199 | 30 | 66.67% | 3252.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1673 | 1627 | 3 | 66.67% | 3741.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2626 | 1006 | 35 | 54.29% | 1525.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 283 | 73 | 54.79% | 865.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1571 | 888 | 23 | 47.83% | 2076.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 719 | 1022 | 2 | 100.0% | 670.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 634 | 419 | 181 | 52.49% | 1294.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1858 | 1032 | 29 | 62.07% | 3194.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 408 | 321 | 68 | 47.06% | 679.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2003 | 1069 | 16 | 56.25% | 3119.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1427 | 914 | 12 | 58.33% | 2642.7 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1816 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 2108.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1903 | 906 | 160 | 51.88% | 2337.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1473 | 1346 | 2 | 100.0% | 3816.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1076 | 533 | 56 | 44.64% | 1619.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1251 | 577 | 328 | 51.52% | 1940.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1337 | 1013 | 8 | 62.5% | 2840.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1636 | 879 | 220 | 54.09% | 2398.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1677 | 540 | 254 | 49.61% | 1660.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2211 | 1159 | 515 | 61.55% | 2975.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1856 | 600 | 203 | 52.22% | 1878.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 68 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 137 | 243 | 51 | 52.94% | 306.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1499 | 1049 | 23 | 73.91% | 2175.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1820 | 859 | 55 | 47.27% | 2063.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 588 | 507 | 6 | 66.67% | 1251.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 867 | 629 | 12 | 50.0% | 1452.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 657 | 475 | 449 | 48.33% | 1367.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2975 | 962 | 38 | 55.26% | 2653.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 279 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 585.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1704 | 996 | 57 | 59.65% | 2063.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 835 | 1028 | 5 | 80.0% | 2983.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3437 | 1163 | 91 | 67.03% | 2935.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1281 | 744 | 31 | 41.94% | 2104.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2071 | 934 | 145 | 51.03% | 2213.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2198 | 1002 | 159 | 61.01% | 2331.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 241 | 262 | 33 | 57.58% | 675.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 598 | 372 | 134 | 53.73% | 1239.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1689 | 751 | 98 | 59.18% | 1532.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1754 | 923 | 49 | 48.98% | 2189.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1196 | 793 | 6 | 50.0% | 1811.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1762 | 1091 | 40 | 65.0% | 2780.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1906 | 939 | 89 | 61.8% | 2367.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2013 | 902 | 21 | 66.67% | 1752.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 925 | 476 | 106 | 52.83% | 1251.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1152 | 740 | 15 | 66.67% | 2520.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2986 | 909 | 34 | 44.12% | 2833.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2573 | 995 | 57 | 64.91% | 3023.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 227 | 218 | 17 | 35.29% | 486.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 811 | 785 | 168 | 52.38% | 1785.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1104 | 739 | 4 | 75.0% | 1260.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 652 | 372 | 261 | 49.04% | 1084.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 203 | 306 | 53 | 54.72% | 543.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1969 | 895 | 320 | 60.0% | 2327.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 880 | 751 | 44 | 52.27% | 1829.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 176 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1968 | 689 | 45 | 48.89% | 1411.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1118 | 910 | 11 | 81.82% | 2032.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 350 | 322 | 14 | 42.86% | 1019.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 688 | 630 | 90 | 48.89% | 1226.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2537 | 977 | 38 | 52.63% | 2447.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2142 | 1418 | 4 | 100.0% | 3304.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 734 | 462 | 118 | 48.31% | 1122.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1028 | 526 | 26 | 38.46% | 650.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1033 | 623 | 3 | 33.33% | 705.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 175 | 237 | 4 | 50.0% | 696.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1082 | 830 | 3 | 66.67% | 1483.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 149 | 24 | 33.33% | 108.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1728 | 936 | 27 | 59.26% | 2340.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1993 | 934 | 25 | 40.0% | 2414.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2221 | 1119 | 87 | 57.47% | 2640.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2224 | 1215 | 26 | 76.92% | 3631.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2162 | 1089 | 432 | 59.49% | 2801.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1475 | 678 | 3 | 66.67% | 1978.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 771 | 458 | 302 | 55.3% | 1429.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 183 | 271 | 23 | 52.17% | 1032.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1502 | 909 | 169 | 55.03% | 2404.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 758 | 924 | 5 | 80.0% | 1546.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1440 | 582 | 542 | 49.82% | 1776.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2932 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 1630.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118 | 215 | 12 | 50.0% | 311.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1492 | 835 | 21 | 57.14% | 1883.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 143 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 713.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2194 | 987 | 58 | 53.45% | 2274.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1707 | 737 | 38 | 52.63% | 2193.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2528 | 1118 | 23 | 60.87% | 3076.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2060 | 1052 | 126 | 57.14% | 2689.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1835 | 1080 | 115 | 62.61% | 2870.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1400 | 921 | 35 | 48.57% | 2225.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1717 | 812 | 54 | 51.85% | 2132.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2602 | 803 | 175 | 51.43% | 2648.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 901 | 755 | 6 | 50.0% | 1493.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 650 | 398 | 89 | 59.55% | 1272.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2041 | 1038 | 107 | 59.81% | 2882.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 235 | 201 | 28 | 53.57% | 715.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2975 | 984 | 25 | 60.0% | 2849.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1996 | 1049 | 662 | 60.57% | 3006.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1616 | 739 | 80 | 53.75% | 1381.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1694 | 760 | 38 | 44.74% | 1775.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 409 | 320 | 193 | 48.7% | 725.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3193 | 972 | 62 | 66.13% | 2761.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 231 | 43 | 53.49% | 200.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 81 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 213 | 13 | 38.46% | 374.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1548 | 959 | 28 | 57.14% | 1910.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 132 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 664.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1872 | 1093 | 19 | 63.16% | 3107.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3382 | 1226 | 10 | 70.0% | 3745.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2419 | 1089 | 44 | 63.64% | 2392.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1860 | 1067 | 42 | 66.67% | 2829.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 793 | 324 | 2 | 0.0% | 182.9 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1771 | 908 | 26 | 53.85% | 2429.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 149 | 178 | 15 | 26.67% | 521.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1430 | 807 | 72 | 61.11% | 1490.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2540 | 1049 | 80 | 63.75% | 2998.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3006 | 1328 | 3 | 100.0% | 2517.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1913 | 1000 | 167 | 56.29% | 2706.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1635 | 709 | 195 | 50.26% | 1845.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3025 | 759 | 23 | 39.13% | 1758.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2953 | 886 | 47 | 53.19% | 2826.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 707 | 789 | 10 | 60.0% | 1683.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1195 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 7027.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3141 | 925 | 152 | 63.82% | 2985.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 174 | 13 | 61.54% | 332.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1893 | 1096 | 27 | 62.96% | 2699.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 167 | 154 | 7 | 57.14% | 583.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1327 | 751 | 4 | 25.0% | 2291.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2387 | 1133 | 473 | 58.56% | 2802.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2071 | 926 | 51 | 64.71% | 2372.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 456 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 1124.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1821 | 1127 | 4 | 50.0% | 3561.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1080 | 745 | 76 | 59.21% | 2234.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3616 | 1067 | 81 | 60.49% | 3336.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 416 | 445 | 55 | 65.45% | 1406.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2043 | 1146 | 16 | 68.75% | 2835.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1845 | 901 | 79 | 62.03% | 2375.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2241 | 979 | 39 | 61.54% | 2557.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2490 | 1071 | 40 | 72.5% | 2573.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1172 | 718 | 6 | 33.33% | 919.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1399 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 865 | 768 | 127 | 55.91% | 1456.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1686 | 961 | 65 | 52.31% | 2146.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 692 | 417 | 228 | 49.56% | 1178.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1850 | 950 | 217 | 55.76% | 2840.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2700 | 1159 | 42 | 76.19% | 3048.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2192 | 1150 | 4 | 75.0% | 2205.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 179 | 233 | 25 | 56.0% | 751.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 162 | 9 | 44.44% | 275.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1853 | 1033 | 118 | 57.63% | 2613.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 160 | 229 | 6 | 33.33% | 662.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 141 | 133 | 3 | 0.0% | 204.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2693 | 811 | 264 | 55.68% | 2635.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2174 | 1095 | 429 | 53.61% | 2814.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2387 | 840 | 15 | 53.33% | 1849.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 845 | 414 | 34 | 50.0% | 1550.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 45 | 120 | 6 | 16.67% | 2.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1857 | 1095 | 43 | 72.09% | 2122.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2378 | 939 | 5 | 60.0% | 3046.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2943 | 1078 | 10 | 60.0% | 2517.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1756 | 972 | 204 | 59.31% | 2572.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2014 | 1102 | 25 | 52.0% | 2574.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2900 | 818 | 6 | 33.33% | 2498.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1680 | 641 | 395 | 54.43% | 1950.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2877 | 871 | 51 | 45.1% | 2348.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 118 | 342 | 3 | 100.0% | 573.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1839 | 983 | 60 | 63.33% | 3118.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2202 | 1075 | 110 | 52.73% | 2415.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1393 | 800 | 114 | 45.61% | 1929.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 336 | 280 | 51 | 45.1% | 854.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1745 | 1020 | 135 | 53.33% | 2603.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1092 | 627 | 24 | 41.67% | 1163.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1135 | 753 | 8 | 62.5% | 2464.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1855 | 1071 | 262 | 58.02% | 2891.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1750 | 996 | 32 | 59.38% | 2328.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1073 | 566 | 259 | 50.19% | 1669.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1693 | 889 | 31 | 51.61% | 1931.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 2183 | 1219 | 21 | 61.9% | 4324.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1500 | 785 | 35 | 54.29% | 1826.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 0 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1441 | 817 | 14 | 42.86% | 1998.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1594 | 704 | 117 | 58.12% | 2021.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2733 | 1013 | 59 | 64.41% | 2550.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3450 | 924 | 49 | 44.9% | 2790.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1369 | 1181 | 9 | 77.78% | 3083.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3124 | 1069 | 22 | 50.0% | 3329.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1304 | 979 | 13 | 61.54% | 2311.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1952 | 740 | 62 | 56.45% | 1778.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1418 | 789 | 6 | 50.0% | 2784.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2131 | 833 | 133 | 61.65% | 2350.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1848 | 835 | 51 | 60.78% | 2240.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 369 | 360 | 114 | 51.75% | 875.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1742 | 944 | 41 | 58.54% | 2229.9 |
| null | 0 | 3481 | 894 | 25 | 56.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1199 | 525 | 17 | 35.29% | 807.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2189 | 1073 | 14 | 57.14% | 2435.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1721 | 827 | 46 | 41.3% | 2622.7 |