| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43010 | 0 | 180 | 561 | 1426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.63 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 54.6% | 0.0% | 53.33% | 55.08% | 55.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 1.97 | 1.93 | 1.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1689.16 | 0 | 2524.41 | 2061.86 | 2099.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822.11 | 0 | 985.0 | 941.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 2086 | 0 | 2076 | 2069 | 2168 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1097 | 7 | 0 | 1104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 54.06% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 54.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1901 | 1458 | 0 | 1899.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789 | 606 | 0 | 787.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.93 | 6.14 | 0.0 | 10.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6424 | 8155 | 259 | 1822 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 60.34% | 53.67% | 54.05% | 50.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.69 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2037 | 1271 | 593 | 1878.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.28 | 1.7 | 1.03 | 0.94 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 939 | 739 | 464 | 770.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.11 | 8.57 | 9.35 | 9.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Baget_stalnoj][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Baget_stalnoj.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 486 | 567 | 226 | 50.88% | 717.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1635 | 779 | 192 | 56.25% | 2148.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1996 | 1034 | 52 | 69.23% | 2254.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2764 | 946 | 85 | 55.29% | 2553.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1181 | 686 | 42 | 50.0% | 1227.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1671 | 899 | 688 | 56.4% | 2022.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3085 | 979 | 17 | 58.82% | 2623.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2120 | 796 | 337 | 54.01% | 1844.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 398 | 443 | 18 | 55.56% | 569.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1276 | 805 | 413 | 54.48% | 1913.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 434 | 275 | 22 | 31.82% | 492.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 407 | 377 | 27 | 55.56% | 1165.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4068 | 603 | 2 | 0.0% | 3802.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 965 | 634 | 121 | 49.59% | 1175.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2364 | 760 | 8 | 50.0% | 1547.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3390 | 1175 | 39 | 71.79% | 2821.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2899 | 956 | 50 | 64.0% | 2371.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 884 | 681 | 15 | 66.67% | 1452.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1936 | 952 | 157 | 61.78% | 2435.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 896 | 479 | 215 | 49.77% | 1467.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1620 | 825 | 5 | 80.0% | 1867.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3788 | 1136 | 107 | 57.01% | 2997.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2478 | 1071 | 30 | 63.33% | 2701.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1080 | 739 | 24 | 58.33% | 1472.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1296 | 956 | 6 | 83.33% | 1417.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3111 | 1040 | 281 | 57.3% | 2879.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 189 | 231 | 20 | 50.0% | 396.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 444 | 501 | 25 | 56.0% | 1430.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 536 | 345 | 104 | 50.0% | 679.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2392 | 920 | 46 | 50.0% | 1871.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2282 | 1064 | 36 | 58.33% | 2442.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2866 | 1046 | 157 | 64.33% | 2650.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 359 | 416 | 44 | 47.73% | 807.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1924 | 851 | 29 | 55.17% | 2429.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 654 | 404 | 91 | 57.14% | 1284.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1119 | 1231 | 3 | 33.33% | 4408.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 220 | 273 | 5 | 80.0% | 962.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2800 | 1165 | 27 | 77.78% | 2998.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 618 | 415 | 110 | 44.55% | 964.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1604 | 1028 | 26 | 65.38% | 2375.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2873 | 1094 | 46 | 58.7% | 2988.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3098 | 883 | 10 | 30.0% | 2019.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1521 | 667 | 1337 | 52.21% | 1799.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2768 | 896 | 41 | 48.78% | 2159.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2125 | 794 | 54 | 61.11% | 2023.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3036 | 981 | 23 | 60.87% | 2540.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 531 | 370 | 39 | 56.41% | 1186.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2568 | 844 | 165 | 52.12% | 1828.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1427 | 810 | 16 | 50.0% | 1444.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 964 | 866 | 261 | 55.56% | 2067.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 159 | 628 | 4 | 100.0% | 918.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1250 | 586 | 272 | 50.37% | 1182.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 153 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 265.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 265 | 54 | 53.7% | 746.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 688 | 417 | 68 | 51.47% | 1070.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1934 | 967 | 13 | 61.54% | 2152.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1704 | 607 | 90 | 41.11% | 1491.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1681 | 953 | 353 | 55.24% | 2618.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1688 | 1033 | 122 | 59.84% | 2127.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1421 | 802 | 15 | 33.33% | 1602.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1363 | 631 | 161 | 51.55% | 1716.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3845 | 1218 | 84 | 65.48% | 3067.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3144 | 1081 | 41 | 65.85% | 2441.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1735 | 807 | 13 | 53.85% | 1244.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 949 | 608 | 40 | 42.5% | 1042.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1459 | 840 | 53 | 52.83% | 1761.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2359 | 1003 | 7 | 42.86% | 2849.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 234 | 260 | 37 | 40.54% | 301.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 504 | 470 | 5 | 40.0% | 2566.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2340 | 1006 | 282 | 59.93% | 2267.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2724 | 968 | 17 | 41.18% | 2880.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 589 | 642 | 55 | 61.82% | 1315.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3010 | 1022 | 47 | 55.32% | 2608.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1987 | 1016 | 150 | 58.67% | 2713.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3032 | 939 | 104 | 51.92% | 2866.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2711 | 973 | 10 | 50.0% | 2213.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1554 | 915 | 21 | 57.14% | 2311.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 831 | 635 | 35 | 40.0% | 1813.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1237 | 669 | 335 | 46.87% | 1449.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2113 | 926 | 204 | 56.86% | 2270.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2139 | 899 | 89 | 50.56% | 2281.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 409 | 460 | 27 | 48.15% | 1540.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 449 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2445.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 260 | 287 | 19 | 47.37% | 622.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 504 | 587 | 75 | 56.0% | 1041.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1195 | 1013 | 84 | 64.29% | 2767.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2679 | 980 | 282 | 56.03% | 2320.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 838 | 784 | 3 | 33.33% | 2124.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1729 | 920 | 121 | 53.72% | 2558.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1848 | 839 | 261 | 55.56% | 1968.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 713 | 512 | 67 | 64.18% | 1156.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1954 | 933 | 73 | 45.21% | 2170.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1098 | 571 | 30 | 43.33% | 804.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1852 | 1033 | 57 | 57.89% | 2348.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 378 | 449 | 5 | 80.0% | 1304.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 101 | 226 | 3 | 66.67% | 333.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 257 | 481 | 11 | 72.73% | 704.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 849 | 688 | 65 | 64.62% | 1850.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1481 | 818 | 92 | 53.26% | 1792.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3269 | 1067 | 105 | 51.43% | 2454.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1090 | 808 | 24 | 54.17% | 1375.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2036 | 1051 | 51 | 70.59% | 2062.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3241 | 977 | 24 | 41.67% | 2881.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2838 | 1072 | 60 | 46.67% | 2664.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 470 | 509 | 26 | 34.62% | 1237.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1471 | 926 | 16 | 81.25% | 2030.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 581 | 420 | 64 | 56.25% | 929.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1188 | 933 | 10 | 100.0% | 965.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3229 | 1111 | 114 | 60.53% | 3115.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1085 | 491 | 65 | 41.54% | 1062.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2093 | 1021 | 414 | 60.14% | 2242.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1323 | 683 | 88 | 46.59% | 1411.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3224 | 1101 | 130 | 65.38% | 3180.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 103 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 201.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1440 | 891 | 46 | 52.17% | 1773.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1311 | 660 | 76 | 50.0% | 1265.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3292 | 961 | 116 | 56.03% | 2508.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3484 | 1114 | 39 | 56.41% | 2538.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1151 | 974 | 116 | 64.66% | 1528.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1552 | 903 | 27 | 62.96% | 1758.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3706 | 987 | 4 | 50.0% | 2695.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2225 | 941 | 38 | 60.53% | 2325.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2390 | 1374 | 2 | 100.0% | 2341.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1792 | 837 | 1536 | 54.3% | 2130.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2253 | 917 | 27 | 66.67% | 2019.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 892 | 655 | 107 | 45.79% | 1336.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2446 | 1109 | 65 | 64.62% | 2708.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2132 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 2000.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1490 | 864 | 56 | 64.29% | 1740.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 421 | 407 | 15 | 60.0% | 942.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1783 | 906 | 10 | 60.0% | 1428.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 858 | 582 | 193 | 46.11% | 1090.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 901 | 799 | 46 | 52.17% | 1008.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 809 | 601 | 380 | 47.89% | 1474.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1901 | 959 | 1002 | 57.98% | 2708.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3154 | 1293 | 10 | 60.0% | 3130.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2425 | 880 | 263 | 56.65% | 2215.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2273 | 931 | 13 | 53.85% | 1997.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1978 | 949 | 41 | 63.41% | 2059.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1181 | 583 | 172 | 56.98% | 1493.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1051 | 570 | 13 | 30.77% | 1301.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 409 | 546 | 55 | 54.55% | 716.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 615 | 638 | 26 | 65.38% | 1712.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2091 | 749 | 100 | 53.0% | 1873.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 133 | 173 | 33 | 33.33% | 189.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2344 | 1023 | 305 | 59.34% | 2502.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2800 | 1019 | 118 | 55.93% | 2214.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1547 | 928 | 29 | 62.07% | 2041.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469 | 409 | 22 | 72.73% | 1389.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 923 | 505 | 72 | 51.39% | 1281.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 450 | 418 | 6 | 100.0% | 985.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3006 | 1029 | 57 | 57.89% | 2793.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2619 | 1213 | 13 | 69.23% | 3290.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2186 | 1035 | 272 | 58.82% | 2370.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2186 | 808 | 99 | 54.55% | 1623.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 366 | 366 | 4 | 25.0% | 689.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1898 | 1072 | 209 | 55.5% | 2324.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 453 | 317 | 73 | 50.68% | 1175.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1214 | 555 | 278 | 49.64% | 1160.7 |
| IS | 7 | 957 | 469 | 204 | 46.08% | 1252.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2533 | 1092 | 134 | 56.72% | 2674.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 2142 | 1112 | 599 | 59.27% | 2920.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3444 | 1143 | 31 | 64.52% | 2846.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1991 | 759 | 307 | 49.19% | 1818.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1298 | 782 | 946 | 53.81% | 1971.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2190 | 879 | 184 | 54.35% | 1875.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1518 | 683 | 137 | 47.45% | 1263.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1804 | 949 | 115 | 53.04% | 2574.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 274 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 1149.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 368 | 457 | 7 | 57.14% | 1621.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2293 | 1024 | 43 | 65.12% | 2444.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1822 | 974 | 3 | 33.33% | 2386.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1676 | 877 | 76 | 53.95% | 1744.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1031 | 840 | 255 | 54.51% | 1532.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2918 | 975 | 42 | 47.62% | 1959.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2199 | 952 | 242 | 53.72% | 2595.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 146 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1890 | 973 | 118 | 53.39% | 2488.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1563 | 993 | 74 | 64.86% | 2292.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 778 | 696 | 303 | 48.18% | 1381.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1593 | 893 | 20 | 50.0% | 1734.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1594 | 652 | 426 | 47.89% | 1346.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 441 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 1387.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 429 | 619 | 30 | 66.67% | 2245.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1651 | 786 | 76 | 48.68% | 1634.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1097 | 690 | 409 | 54.52% | 2264.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 254 | 370 | 6 | 50.0% | 727.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2680 | 1817 | 1 | 100.0% | 6631.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3264 | 979 | 119 | 49.58% | 2399.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 131 | 250 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3146 | 396 | 3 | 0.0% | 2211.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1108 | 585 | 128 | 51.56% | 1502.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2336 | 1025 | 121 | 54.55% | 2464.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 554 | 699 | 23 | 52.17% | 1083.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1342 | 641 | 263 | 49.05% | 1215.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1920 | 1043 | 404 | 58.42% | 2763.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1029 | 839 | 20 | 60.0% | 1521.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 936 | 603 | 23 | 56.52% | 962.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 99 | 207 | 11 | 45.45% | 160.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1593 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 966.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3371 | 894 | 7 | 42.86% | 2356.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1951 | 1017 | 120 | 55.83% | 2868.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3841 | 1185 | 200 | 58.0% | 3114.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3154 | 1317 | 111 | 66.67% | 3197.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 659 | 719 | 143 | 53.85% | 1287.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2542 | 637 | 11 | 36.36% | 1463.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3081 | 1020 | 165 | 57.58% | 2710.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 926 | 702 | 15 | 66.67% | 1833.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1243 | 737 | 267 | 50.56% | 1365.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 999 | 706 | 3 | 100.0% | 1887.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 645 | 492 | 32 | 56.25% | 1193.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3733 | 1164 | 128 | 53.13% | 3189.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 614 | 555 | 269 | 45.35% | 997.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 506 | 505 | 11 | 63.64% | 1311.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2480 | 898 | 21 | 52.38% | 1438.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 496 | 472 | 45 | 53.33% | 799.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 267 | 299 | 21 | 52.38% | 964.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 606 | 466 | 35 | 51.43% | 804.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2527 | 1078 | 4 | 75.0% | 2802.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2345 | 1144 | 13 | 76.92% | 2891.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1480 | 898 | 102 | 58.82% | 1831.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1356 | 811 | 47 | 48.94% | 1960.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1674 | 658 | 211 | 53.08% | 1686.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 901 | 750 | 11 | 54.55% | 1147.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 865 | 725 | 51 | 76.47% | 4155.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2688 | 957 | 3 | 66.67% | 2246.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2191 | 638 | 12 | 25.0% | 1369.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 931 | 549 | 48 | 47.92% | 1257.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 840 | 657 | 17 | 64.71% | 1190.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 139 | 189 | 4 | 75.0% | 589.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 93 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 300.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2530 | 1049 | 70 | 48.57% | 2380.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 243 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 755.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2259 | 864 | 97 | 53.61% | 2046.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 585 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 1713.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2564 | 929 | 172 | 55.81% | 2405.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2070 | 714 | 281 | 56.94% | 1772.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1153 | 564 | 6 | 16.67% | 1241.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1488 | 680 | 187 | 53.48% | 1998.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1339 | 778 | 135 | 58.52% | 1369.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 683 | 556 | 14 | 42.86% | 965.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1908 | 1058 | 772 | 60.36% | 2769.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3249 | 973 | 95 | 50.53% | 2685.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1122 | 718 | 83 | 48.19% | 1612.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2329 | 1168 | 178 | 60.67% | 3008.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 344 | 443 | 33 | 45.45% | 267.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1929 | 1008 | 37 | 51.35% | 2284.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1478 | 750 | 43 | 53.49% | 1443.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 315 | 226 | 44 | 45.45% | 930.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2737 | 858 | 187 | 54.01% | 2205.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 492 | 474 | 8 | 50.0% | 728.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3298 | 1031 | 104 | 64.42% | 3105.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2773 | 944 | 438 | 55.25% | 2414.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2431 | 817 | 132 | 50.0% | 1929.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1738 | 739 | 76 | 53.95% | 1799.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 366 | 320 | 13 | 61.54% | 482.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1465 | 785 | 27 | 59.26% | 1396.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1701 | 984 | 240 | 54.17% | 2550.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1599 | 831 | 47 | 46.81% | 1895.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 244 | 162 | 10 | 30.0% | 632.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1842 | 985 | 288 | 55.21% | 2630.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1877 | 969 | 223 | 58.3% | 2496.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2249 | 981 | 386 | 60.62% | 2545.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 261 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 273 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 345.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1303 | 886 | 16 | 62.5% | 1230.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1932 | 1007 | 91 | 57.14% | 2634.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1219 | 598 | 343 | 49.27% | 1692.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 901 | 734 | 16 | 56.25% | 2134.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1913 | 1114 | 4 | 75.0% | 3988.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 534 | 556 | 105 | 44.76% | 572.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1003 | 636 | 48 | 56.25% | 1534.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1437 | 693 | 133 | 54.89% | 2153.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1695 | 951 | 46 | 60.87% | 2622.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1665 | 805 | 37 | 54.05% | 1685.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 275 | 348 | 21 | 66.67% | 1040.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 722 | 527 | 14 | 35.71% | 533.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2617 | 1058 | 38 | 78.95% | 2499.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 742 | 505 | 80 | 50.0% | 1306.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1735 | 948 | 220 | 54.55% | 2474.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3100 | 927 | 8 | 50.0% | 2417.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1605 | 848 | 12 | 41.67% | 1667.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2299 | 1052 | 12 | 66.67% | 2456.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2706 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 2266.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2401 | 1076 | 220 | 56.36% | 2685.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2038 | 1116 | 7 | 71.43% | 2274.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1460 | 708 | 67 | 47.76% | 1736.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 288 | 260 | 7 | 57.14% | 1031.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 465 | 457 | 34 | 41.18% | 729.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3069 | 1017 | 17 | 64.71% | 2466.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1577 | 989 | 56 | 58.93% | 2161.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2823 | 1161 | 121 | 65.29% | 3340.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2947 | 1034 | 2 | 50.0% | 2380.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1041 | 568 | 170 | 52.94% | 1490.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2504 | 800 | 2 | 50.0% | 1514.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2218 | 943 | 45 | 48.89% | 2077.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2179 | 884 | 111 | 56.76% | 2381.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 288 | 295 | 29 | 51.72% | 821.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1334 | 989 | 24 | 58.33% | 2898.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 667 | 768 | 1219 | 53.81% | 1374.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 240 | 335 | 61 | 50.82% | 748.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3410 | 532 | 4 | 0.0% | 2030.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 680 | 549 | 16 | 43.75% | 753.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2498 | 830 | 36 | 50.0% | 2013.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 63 | 177 | 6 | 66.67% | 253.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1217 | 712 | 106 | 56.6% | 2138.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 670 | 619 | 889 | 55.79% | 1983.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1121 | 731 | 1044 | 50.77% | 1366.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1594 | 979 | 17 | 58.82% | 3056.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1105 | 646 | 73 | 45.21% | 807.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1129 | 761 | 28 | 53.57% | 1722.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 638 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 3006.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1536 | 869 | 36 | 55.56% | 1912.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 716 | 530 | 78 | 50.0% | 1106.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 213 | 322 | 39 | 66.67% | 1554.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2314 | 1119 | 338 | 60.36% | 2791.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1812 | 1112 | 68 | 60.29% | 4230.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1366 | 641 | 376 | 54.79% | 1686.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113 | 200 | 17 | 58.82% | 360.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1593 | 837 | 76 | 52.63% | 2065.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 379 | 300 | 7 | 71.43% | 1843.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1960 | 948 | 108 | 58.33% | 2059.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1639 | 963 | 19 | 73.68% | 1880.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2108 | 970 | 37 | 54.05% | 2039.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 386 | 311 | 59 | 50.85% | 939.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2329 | 978 | 58 | 62.07% | 2339.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1991 | 1119 | 76 | 67.11% | 2674.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1986 | 997 | 192 | 56.77% | 2729.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2604 | 913 | 253 | 53.75% | 2192.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1491 | 721 | 163 | 48.47% | 1283.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 512 | 408 | 109 | 55.96% | 1104.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1649 | 806 | 52 | 48.08% | 1746.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 5085 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 4548.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 325 | 26 | 57.69% | 215.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1787 | 926 | 360 | 57.78% | 2576.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2521 | 1125 | 79 | 62.03% | 2784.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 587 | 502 | 40 | 60.0% | 989.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1106 | 737 | 105 | 53.33% | 1707.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3481 | 1233 | 131 | 61.07% | 2638.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3066 | 887 | 215 | 59.07% | 2530.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1064 | 703 | 224 | 51.79% | 995.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1697 | 801 | 68 | 54.41% | 1642.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2998 | 894 | 12 | 41.67% | 2073.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 951 | 634 | 43 | 58.14% | 2286.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1251 | 692 | 42 | 54.76% | 1462.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3911 | 1326 | 2 | 50.0% | 3121.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1052 | 1031 | 18 | 66.67% | 3781.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 887 | 929 | 44 | 54.55% | 2402.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 727 | 550 | 22 | 45.45% | 892.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2918 | 1079 | 60 | 63.33% | 2627.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 242 | 301 | 2 | 100.0% | 1143.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 493 | 600 | 32 | 56.25% | 2337.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2128 | 991 | 21 | 47.62% | 2455.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 379 | 463 | 13 | 53.85% | 1147.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 595 | 406 | 20 | 30.0% | 878.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1064 | 686 | 8 | 62.5% | 1005.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2791 | 964 | 89 | 53.93% | 2277.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1016 | 764 | 13 | 38.46% | 1392.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1642 | 758 | 62 | 46.77% | 1864.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2119 | 949 | 376 | 55.32% | 2392.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2714 | 1201 | 48 | 64.58% | 2819.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2157 | 956 | 62 | 61.29% | 2330.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1300 | 747 | 24 | 50.0% | 1348.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 134 | 126 | 4 | 0.0% | 268.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1546 | 910 | 45 | 64.44% | 2784.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1313 | 669 | 13 | 38.46% | 916.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 148 | 239 | 23 | 43.48% | 436.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 340 | 481 | 6 | 66.67% | 2031.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2682 | 935 | 155 | 52.9% | 2466.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1917 | 1091 | 236 | 59.32% | 2839.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 121 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 396.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3219 | 1128 | 179 | 60.34% | 3646.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2808 | 1022 | 6 | 66.67% | 2656.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 302 | 323 | 32 | 40.63% | 626.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2601 | 823 | 51 | 50.98% | 1857.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 177 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 653.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1692 | 775 | 23 | 52.17% | 1726.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3765 | 1164 | 10 | 50.0% | 3127.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2194 | 1206 | 7 | 71.43% | 2874.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1448 | 769 | 62 | 48.39% | 1512.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3330 | 1121 | 34 | 64.71% | 3520.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 353 | 43 | 51.16% | 1022.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2329 | 940 | 19 | 47.37% | 2557.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1663 | 995 | 207 | 49.28% | 2389.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1015 | 578 | 65 | 35.38% | 1125.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 699 | 456 | 4 | 50.0% | 1242.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1799 | 947 | 21 | 47.62% | 2248.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 464 | 444 | 33 | 42.42% | 455.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1050 | 594 | 199 | 45.23% | 1147.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 296 | 330 | 32 | 43.75% | 541.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 731 | 650 | 12 | 58.33% | 1114.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2459 | 1215 | 53 | 62.26% | 2706.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1386 | 788 | 43 | 67.44% | 1822.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2204 | 782 | 446 | 52.91% | 1912.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2892 | 1004 | 104 | 58.65% | 2341.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 958 | 820 | 465 | 54.84% | 2015.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 782 | 502 | 50 | 60.0% | 994.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1732 | 645 | 7 | 28.57% | 1522.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 836 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525 | 500 | 62 | 51.61% | 1535.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1099 | 558 | 271 | 45.39% | 1326.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1088 | 513 | 11 | 45.45% | 692.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1232 | 663 | 71 | 53.52% | 1531.6 |