| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35574 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.72 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 51.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.63% | 48.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.68 | 2.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1283.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 1584.49 | 1495.14 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 807.0 | 820.0 |
| WN8 | 1479 | 0 | 0 | 1543 | 1502 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 6 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 28.57% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 856 | 953 | 0 | 810.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 394 | 673 | 0 | 464.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.57 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 5.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 122 | 52 | 4 | 32 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 39.34% | 53.85% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.77 | 0.25 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 1049 | 481 | 1811.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.47 | 0.69 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 645 | 408 | 428.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.61 | 5.42 | 8.5 | 8.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BadT1me][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BadT1me.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 472 | 714 | 12 | 75.0% | 854.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 230 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1220 | 761 | 54 | 53.7% | 1311.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 957 | 768 | 31 | 54.84% | 1610.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2334 | 779 | 5 | 80.0% | 2696.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2186 | 936 | 107 | 53.27% | 1622.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1280 | 673 | 180 | 59.44% | 1945.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1307 | 865 | 85 | 54.12% | 1453.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1345 | 769 | 1845 | 53.06% | 1833.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1587 | 776 | 60 | 41.67% | 1398.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1517 | 963 | 38 | 57.89% | 1999.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1563 | 909 | 50 | 56.0% | 1564.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 376 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 305.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2259 | 939 | 16 | 62.5% | 1342.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 80 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1306 | 736 | 45 | 53.33% | 1073.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 880 | 597 | 99 | 40.4% | 733.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1013 | 731 | 23 | 52.17% | 1641.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 989 | 621 | 74 | 45.95% | 931.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2109 | 649 | 412 | 51.7% | 1691.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1642 | 850 | 110 | 56.36% | 1527.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 831 | 592 | 82 | 45.12% | 1792.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1492 | 706 | 374 | 55.08% | 1925.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1290 | 705 | 184 | 45.11% | 1561.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 205 | 351 | 7 | 71.43% | 805.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2329 | 771 | 89 | 43.82% | 1513.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 505 | 493 | 17 | 52.94% | 1705.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 794 | 640 | 63 | 46.03% | 800.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1382 | 678 | 206 | 47.57% | 1695.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1020 | 636 | 333 | 44.74% | 1227.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1571 | 845 | 222 | 54.95% | 1583.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 688 | 708 | 78 | 50.0% | 1862.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 777 | 702 | 159 | 47.17% | 1324.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1396 | 605 | 9 | 33.33% | 934.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1324 | 888 | 48 | 56.25% | 1591.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 209 | 242 | 17 | 64.71% | 707.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 937 | 712 | 15 | 60.0% | 1731.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 327 | 292 | 171 | 45.03% | 559.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 249 | 6 | 66.67% | 604.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1406 | 775 | 234 | 58.55% | 1730.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2094 | 766 | 908 | 50.77% | 1841.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1502 | 758 | 156 | 56.41% | 1415.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1701 | 704 | 226 | 46.46% | 1350.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 212 | 108 | 51.85% | 533.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 854 | 441 | 166 | 49.4% | 1010.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1176 | 729 | 10 | 40.0% | 1106.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1045 | 619 | 150 | 47.33% | 1466.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 37 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 953 | 718 | 133 | 50.38% | 1590.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 369 | 238 | 28 | 50.0% | 1284.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 455 | 428 | 61 | 50.82% | 812.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1895 | 949 | 51 | 56.86% | 1628.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2005 | 805 | 68 | 48.53% | 1472.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1762 | 577 | 141 | 41.84% | 1331.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 745 | 564 | 314 | 47.45% | 1472.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1502 | 758 | 249 | 49.8% | 1568.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1225 | 675 | 64 | 51.56% | 1008.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1070 | 709 | 84 | 47.62% | 1450.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 133 | 19 | 52.63% | 213.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1103 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 739.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1212 | 512 | 287 | 51.22% | 1644.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1728 | 892 | 78 | 60.26% | 1680.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 868 | 849 | 53 | 56.6% | 1370.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 821 | 709 | 427 | 48.01% | 872.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 930 | 688 | 120 | 50.83% | 1558.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 308 | 23 | 56.52% | 270.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 115 | 3 | 0.0% | 255.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2471 | 880 | 61 | 45.9% | 1688.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 116 | 183 | 46 | 47.83% | 128.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1580 | 833 | 69 | 59.42% | 1279.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1538 | 927 | 40 | 60.0% | 1935.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 474 | 514 | 46 | 60.87% | 1489.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 751 | 343 | 377 | 48.81% | 1134.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1566 | 674 | 21 | 33.33% | 852.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1804 | 735 | 109 | 45.87% | 1345.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1469 | 887 | 23 | 60.87% | 1400.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 515 | 290 | 55 | 49.09% | 813.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1941 | 753 | 92 | 43.48% | 1249.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1013 | 584 | 8 | 25.0% | 1167.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 733 | 360 | 613 | 51.55% | 992.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1853 | 642 | 254 | 50.39% | 1606.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1326 | 764 | 136 | 46.32% | 1840.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1424 | 753 | 37 | 51.35% | 1135.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 358 | 426 | 26 | 53.85% | 995.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 524 | 503 | 70 | 54.29% | 1295.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 720 | 655 | 151 | 54.3% | 1482.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1087 | 708 | 31 | 45.16% | 1384.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1317 | 798 | 250 | 52.4% | 1457.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 874 | 669 | 85 | 45.88% | 701.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 584 | 310 | 310 | 49.03% | 953.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1226 | 813 | 310 | 55.81% | 1447.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1244 | 770 | 11 | 54.55% | 853.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1533 | 647 | 361 | 51.25% | 1612.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 524 | 406 | 21 | 33.33% | 684.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 723 | 648 | 17 | 76.47% | 2445.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1622 | 606 | 128 | 50.78% | 1147.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1063 | 703 | 66 | 51.52% | 1174.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2026 | 854 | 56 | 51.79% | 1673.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 194 | 15 | 73.33% | 492.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 642 | 590 | 287 | 55.05% | 939.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 143 | 9 | 44.44% | 199.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2025 | 813 | 210 | 49.52% | 2002.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1068 | 730 | 45 | 48.89% | 1428.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 269 | 399 | 12 | 58.33% | 1502.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 114 | 107 | 21 | 33.33% | 136.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 161 | 149 | 57 | 45.61% | 500.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1984 | 809 | 82 | 50.0% | 1515.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 939 | 678 | 378 | 49.74% | 1247.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1587 | 873 | 362 | 54.97% | 1578.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 627 | 612 | 73 | 54.79% | 1279.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2183 | 690 | 202 | 49.5% | 1758.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 437 | 500 | 19 | 47.37% | 469.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1612 | 669 | 280 | 47.14% | 1314.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 669 | 679 | 4 | 50.0% | 3212.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 163 | 350 | 36 | 58.33% | 493.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1341 | 644 | 302 | 54.97% | 1465.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1387 | 868 | 386 | 52.33% | 1515.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 816 | 584 | 53 | 62.26% | 2136.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1020 | 775 | 40 | 50.0% | 1724.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1104 | 678 | 249 | 47.79% | 1468.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 629 | 418 | 9 | 44.44% | 388.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1243 | 785 | 120 | 52.5% | 1912.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1609 | 819 | 133 | 53.38% | 1614.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1511 | 768 | 136 | 53.68% | 1827.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 399 | 242 | 58 | 65.52% | 1640.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2031 | 831 | 230 | 55.65% | 1509.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2042 | 750 | 755 | 51.79% | 1784.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1941 | 793 | 290 | 51.38% | 1862.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 389 | 618 | 42 | 59.52% | 1221.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1794 | 626 | 785 | 47.9% | 1443.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 24 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2398 | 924 | 123 | 49.59% | 1591.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2538 | 834 | 62 | 43.55% | 1598.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1583 | 794 | 59 | 54.24% | 1283.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 368 | 373 | 16 | 43.75% | 629.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2367 | 854 | 68 | 42.65% | 1805.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 961 | 503 | 89 | 48.31% | 1736.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1854 | 851 | 101 | 47.52% | 1773.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 753 | 519 | 346 | 51.45% | 897.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1417 | 863 | 63 | 58.73% | 1741.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 623 | 395 | 4 | 0.0% | 421.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2559 | 932 | 34 | 41.18% | 1369.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 295 | 194 | 185 | 45.95% | 508.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1097 | 571 | 448 | 45.98% | 880.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2271 | 845 | 340 | 62.65% | 2264.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1545 | 857 | 102 | 55.88% | 1429.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170 | 174 | 13 | 61.54% | 558.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 946 | 586 | 28 | 67.86% | 1111.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1989 | 994 | 47 | 55.32% | 2699.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 748 | 590 | 144 | 54.17% | 1645.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 900 | 678 | 59 | 55.93% | 1073.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 100 | 221 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 873 | 609 | 36 | 36.11% | 852.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1190 | 785 | 149 | 46.31% | 1139.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 499 | 741 | 29 | 62.07% | 744.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1162 | 720 | 4 | 50.0% | 1441.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1976 | 769 | 30 | 40.0% | 1131.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1135 | 724 | 14 | 64.29% | 2057.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 316 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 125.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2011 | 756 | 235 | 49.36% | 1623.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1100 | 667 | 164 | 56.1% | 2383.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2485 | 987 | 47 | 65.96% | 1916.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 882 | 599 | 763 | 52.95% | 1291.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1588 | 861 | 45 | 51.11% | 1394.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1184 | 718 | 336 | 57.44% | 1756.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1477 | 696 | 250 | 52.0% | 1426.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1905 | 930 | 252 | 57.94% | 1924.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1243 | 675 | 215 | 53.49% | 1912.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 928 | 618 | 32 | 53.13% | 1262.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1683 | 792 | 81 | 53.09% | 1252.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 941 | 785 | 10 | 80.0% | 954.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 122 | 26 | 38.46% | 104.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 214 | 7 | 71.43% | 516.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 82 | 142 | 74 | 45.95% | 61.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 47 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 197 | 252 | 9 | 77.78% | 1111.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 408 | 553 | 205 | 50.24% | 706.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 861 | 765 | 72 | 59.72% | 1548.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1593 | 662 | 437 | 45.77% | 1213.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1559 | 706 | 210 | 48.1% | 1550.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 83 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 911 | 809 | 11 | 54.55% | 1896.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 767 | 490 | 107 | 42.99% | 1280.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 667 | 582 | 77 | 58.44% | 1352.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1678 | 951 | 162 | 55.56% | 1943.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1941 | 880 | 29 | 55.17% | 1662.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1289 | 665 | 29 | 37.93% | 1001.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1693 | 805 | 35 | 34.29% | 1332.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1817 | 739 | 859 | 52.5% | 1938.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1212 | 576 | 32 | 37.5% | 967.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2342 | 910 | 45 | 51.11% | 1604.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 319 | 277 | 29 | 62.07% | 908.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1235 | 743 | 43 | 48.84% | 1271.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1291 | 644 | 364 | 45.88% | 1287.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2053 | 837 | 84 | 51.19% | 1563.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2343 | 877 | 120 | 54.17% | 1569.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 186 | 223 | 67 | 53.73% | 390.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 916 | 484 | 7 | 14.29% | 1201.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 671 | 275 | 199 | 49.75% | 1497.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1328 | 837 | 44 | 61.36% | 1342.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1202 | 761 | 10 | 50.0% | 1435.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 695 | 510 | 66 | 57.58% | 1222.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 908 | 678 | 393 | 51.65% | 1073.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1314 | 865 | 38 | 68.42% | 1511.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 143 | 157 | 9 | 22.22% | 340.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 892 | 617 | 61 | 40.98% | 893.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 104 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 483 | 618 | 307 | 48.86% | 958.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 772 | 676 | 226 | 69.91% | 2746.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1020 | 803 | 19 | 57.89% | 1650.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 349 | 358 | 921 | 50.16% | 926.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 705 | 583 | 138 | 55.07% | 1341.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 732 | 705 | 669 | 48.88% | 766.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 946 | 721 | 159 | 58.49% | 1874.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 276 | 334 | 58 | 55.17% | 635.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1159 | 788 | 101 | 51.49% | 1841.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 17 | 98 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1138 | 752 | 109 | 50.46% | 1276.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1070 | 745 | 29 | 41.38% | 1376.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 586 | 447 | 244 | 56.15% | 861.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1374 | 813 | 112 | 54.46% | 1676.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 863 | 594 | 89 | 42.7% | 1052.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2166 | 1043 | 36 | 69.44% | 1636.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1340 | 615 | 327 | 49.85% | 1155.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1772 | 828 | 102 | 53.92% | 1374.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1982 | 819 | 79 | 53.16% | 1375.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 687 | 526 | 95 | 51.58% | 1349.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 673 | 736 | 220 | 54.09% | 1390.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1194 | 608 | 12 | 33.33% | 1028.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 684 | 462 | 575 | 51.48% | 1205.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 490 | 719 | 42 | 64.29% | 2185.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1346 | 755 | 78 | 51.28% | 1367.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1195 | 759 | 105 | 52.38% | 1964.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1883 | 654 | 798 | 50.63% | 1772.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1006 | 788 | 23 | 56.52% | 1246.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1467 | 595 | 88 | 43.18% | 979.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 360 | 352 | 32 | 50.0% | 989.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 264 | 441 | 102 | 50.98% | 552.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1641 | 736 | 187 | 55.08% | 1607.5 |
| null | 0 | 2649 | 730 | 655 | 53.59% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 526 | 659 | 63 | 55.56% | 870.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 460 | 353 | 368 | 52.17% | 697.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 153 | 15 | 46.67% | 411.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1729 | 794 | 48 | 47.92% | 1339.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 763 | 607 | 263 | 52.47% | 1099.4 |