| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13225 | 157 | 157 | 404 | 417 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 8.68 | 8.68 | 8.35 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 56.51% | 47.77% | 47.77% | 51.73% | 52.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1.24 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2174.62 | 2161 | 2162.0 | 2026.78 | 2037.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850.84 | 909 | 909.0 | 915.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 2696 | 2587 (-3) | 2468 (-3) | 2421 (-9) | 2463 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1685 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1454.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 514 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 525.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2369 | 17 | 36 | 47.22% | 3000.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2697 | 8 | 20 | 40.0% | 2227.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3936 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3042.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3053 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2091.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2007 | 10 | 21 | 47.62% | 1559.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2072 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1438.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2173 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2384.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2694 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1826.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1572 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 3457.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1831 | 5 | 18 | 27.78% | 3733.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1298 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2369.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2459 | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 3579.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 494 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 918.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Babnik_v_Proshlom][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Babnik_v_Proshlom.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1829 | 993 | 186 | 58.6% | 3150.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1528 | 978 | 231 | 61.47% | 3282.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 862 | 746 | 164 | 45.12% | 1813.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1808 | 848 | 106 | 50.94% | 2248.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1939 | 1081 | 101 | 57.43% | 2617.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1347 | 707 | 21 | 52.38% | 3586.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2696 | 1006 | 120 | 62.5% | 2653.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2512 | 977 | 170 | 59.41% | 3394.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1502 | 1282 | 124 | 66.94% | 4333.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1197 | 665 | 157 | 53.5% | 1325.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1564 | 1094 | 20 | 70.0% | 3523.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1335 | 679 | 346 | 49.71% | 1189.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1751 | 962 | 49 | 63.27% | 3449.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2164 | 1049 | 66 | 65.15% | 2998.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2108 | 1180 | 140 | 70.71% | 3735.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1983 | 873 | 102 | 50.98% | 2437.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 938 | 714 | 185 | 52.43% | 1797.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2418 | 1020 | 38 | 47.37% | 3088.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2644 | 791 | 436 | 54.82% | 2514.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1057 | 758 | 71 | 53.52% | 1300.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1555 | 1744 | 6 | 83.33% | 8960.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1571 | 828 | 96 | 63.54% | 2587.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1969 | 1189 | 18 | 72.22% | 5826.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2897 | 875 | 142 | 63.38% | 2547.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1532 | 1290 | 4 | 100.0% | 11331.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2478 | 964 | 51 | 62.75% | 2630.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2531 | 698 | 189 | 50.26% | 2628.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2980 | 894 | 124 | 62.1% | 2956.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3065 | 849 | 536 | 58.58% | 2663.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1450 | 824 | 50 | 54.0% | 1849.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1929 | 906 | 292 | 56.51% | 2585.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3009 | 974 | 127 | 57.48% | 2621.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 697 | 550 | 183 | 53.55% | 1123.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 1404 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 15737.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 546 | 478 | 30 | 56.67% | 851.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1318 | 940 | 92 | 67.39% | 3044.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2651 | 966 | 287 | 61.67% | 3186.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 1527 | 1241 | 1 | 100.0% | 11464.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1017 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 3170.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2817 | 1076 | 81 | 59.26% | 3336.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1098 | 820 | 78 | 50.0% | 2733.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2114 | 1028 | 83 | 60.24% | 2933.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1969 | 853 | 182 | 49.45% | 2334.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2639 | 666 | 643 | 53.19% | 2405.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1178 | 962 | 30 | 60.0% | 2506.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2196 | 827 | 200 | 56.0% | 2771.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3007 | 745 | 799 | 51.81% | 2628.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2398 | 997 | 247 | 60.32% | 2799.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2784 | 891 | 178 | 56.18% | 2827.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3138 | 900 | 181 | 61.33% | 2772.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1907 | 810 | 44 | 45.45% | 2118.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1465 | 958 | 94 | 65.96% | 2988.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1513 | 678 | 58 | 46.55% | 3505.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2341 | 852 | 193 | 54.4% | 2476.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2557 | 976 | 98 | 56.12% | 2770.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3002 | 968 | 167 | 56.29% | 2620.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 689 | 522 | 7 | 42.86% | 3327.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 928 | 740 | 64 | 75.0% | 5240.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1507 | 895 | 50 | 56.0% | 2293.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2970 | 640 | 202 | 55.45% | 2646.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1564 | 900 | 117 | 57.26% | 4446.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1926 | 1107 | 84 | 64.29% | 3004.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1131 | 838 | 4 | 75.0% | 10861.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1741 | 973 | 58 | 58.62% | 3194.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1392 | 937 | 49 | 59.18% | 3753.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1807 | 961 | 76 | 52.63% | 2707.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1418 | 588 | 21 | 52.38% | 3331.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2575 | 1096 | 131 | 59.54% | 2900.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1542 | 1162 | 21 | 71.43% | 3104.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1525 | 629 | 44 | 56.82% | 3383.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1216 | 672 | 50 | 62.0% | 3425.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1003 | 602 | 30 | 46.67% | 2853.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1337 | 952 | 13 | 53.85% | 2420.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2505 | 969 | 94 | 48.94% | 2741.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1180 | 998 | 58 | 58.62% | 3524.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3147 | 1110 | 46 | 65.22% | 3744.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2942 | 803 | 540 | 54.44% | 2540.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1825 | 962 | 113 | 67.26% | 3320.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1029 | 799 | 8 | 25.0% | 2441.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1714 | 984 | 249 | 63.05% | 4428.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2760 | 1088 | 35 | 54.29% | 3531.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2575 | 885 | 57 | 56.14% | 3104.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2115 | 946 | 51 | 58.82% | 3264.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1483 | 1098 | 5 | 80.0% | 6463.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 858 | 883 | 56 | 53.57% | 3199.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1938 | 590 | 6 | 16.67% | 836.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1197 | 630 | 44 | 45.45% | 3339.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 902 | 735 | 78 | 46.15% | 1744.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3041 | 932 | 127 | 57.48% | 2776.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1259 | 757 | 19 | 42.11% | 2673.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1124 | 790 | 110 | 62.73% | 4409.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2494 | 1125 | 61 | 65.57% | 3135.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1770 | 782 | 578 | 52.08% | 2338.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1694 | 1214 | 19 | 84.21% | 4516.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1791 | 1023 | 34 | 70.59% | 2669.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1698 | 854 | 133 | 61.65% | 4226.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 805 | 730 | 174 | 54.6% | 1674.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1783 | 1034 | 46 | 60.87% | 3338.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3295 | 881 | 504 | 58.13% | 2893.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2230 | 661 | 40 | 52.5% | 2055.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1074 | 670 | 29 | 51.72% | 2917.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1491 | 953 | 53 | 52.83% | 2091.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1137 | 629 | 48 | 58.33% | 2484.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1012 | 880 | 184 | 55.98% | 4161.9 |
| null | 0 | 2452 | 743 | 25 | 44.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1218 | 693 | 153 | 52.29% | 2101.8 |