| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28042 | 2 | 98 | 311 | 509 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.21% | 50.0% | 55.1% | 51.77% | 53.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.51 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1632.93 | 3942 | 2780.04 | 2418.17 | 2472.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640.26 | 960 | 976.0 | 881.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 1623 | 2259 | 2272 (+3) | 2157 (+6) | 2243 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 248 | 0 | 0 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1542 | 0 | 0 | 1542.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695 | 0 | 0 | 695.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3824 | 702 | 663 | 476 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 60.51% | 55.41% | 33.03% | 54.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.87 | 0.76 | 3.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1992 | 1065 | 342 | 1609.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.71 | 1.0 | 0.53 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 894 | 659 | 203 | 811.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 4.88 | 3.94 | 6.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3942 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2259.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Baba_Yaga_666_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Baba_Yaga_666_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 249 | 362 | 141 | 39.01% | 150.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 67 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 295.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3086 | 981 | 693 | 58.73% | 2880.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 384 | 371 | 212 | 45.75% | 485.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 889 | 462 | 196 | 40.31% | 760.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1173 | 498 | 311 | 45.98% | 846.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 108 | 144 | 21 | 38.1% | 105.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2894 | 834 | 78 | 48.72% | 2355.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 635 | 386 | 483 | 46.79% | 521.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 67 | 207 | 8 | 75.0% | 299.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 211 | 222 | 202 | 41.58% | 84.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 121 | 156 | 8 | 37.5% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 56 | 134 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 209 | 330 | 65 | 49.23% | 258.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 175 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 989.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 249 | 313 | 74 | 50.0% | 559.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1898 | 806 | 217 | 56.22% | 1981.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 76 | 110 | 93 | 39.78% | 36.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1238 | 503 | 163 | 42.33% | 1015.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1449 | 899 | 447 | 54.59% | 2030.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2697 | 939 | 130 | 59.23% | 2358.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 15 | 132 | 39 | 66.67% | 251.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 145 | 179 | 13 | 61.54% | 453.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 131 | 168 | 134 | 44.78% | 63.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2603 | 922 | 586 | 58.7% | 2491.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2338 | 893 | 59 | 57.63% | 2249.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2805 | 993 | 12 | 75.0% | 2420.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2365 | 935 | 314 | 55.1% | 2223.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2245 | 761 | 258 | 53.88% | 1701.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 88 | 143 | 7 | 14.29% | 108.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 930 | 726 | 14 | 64.29% | 2138.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2988 | 941 | 513 | 55.95% | 2723.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 7401 | 1140 | 1 | 0.0% | 7398.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 352 | 364 | 123 | 48.78% | 382.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 65 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1156 | 544 | 117 | 48.72% | 877.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 56 | 79 | 52 | 40.38% | 20.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 27 | 120 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3016 | 963 | 56 | 48.21% | 1842.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 212 | 227 | 270 | 51.85% | 273.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 80 | 133 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2878 | 854 | 498 | 55.82% | 2380.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1157 | 608 | 56 | 42.86% | 1185.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83 | 179 | 99 | 45.45% | 55.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1222 | 596 | 45 | 44.44% | 1413.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1697 | 973 | 37 | 62.16% | 2188.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3331 | 1150 | 156 | 66.03% | 3046.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2853 | 897 | 58 | 55.17% | 2410.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 594 | 368 | 62 | 45.16% | 823.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3034 | 1007 | 208 | 66.35% | 3018.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 752 | 384 | 90 | 52.22% | 684.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 75 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 386.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1581 | 593 | 1162 | 48.88% | 1202.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 730 | 478 | 29 | 44.83% | 426.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 52 | 86 | 15 | 40.0% | 42.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2658 | 715 | 221 | 50.23% | 2230.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2999 | 863 | 162 | 54.32% | 2262.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 78 | 149 | 6 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 839 | 681 | 36 | 58.33% | 1088.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 88 | 155 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 191 | 189 | 98 | 43.88% | 224.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 78 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2140 | 893 | 28 | 60.71% | 1712.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 218 | 215 | 9 | 44.44% | 108.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 244 | 242 | 276 | 49.64% | 222.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 73 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 855 | 560 | 365 | 50.68% | 1020.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1996 | 615 | 2596 | 51.46% | 1602.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3058 | 965 | 197 | 54.82% | 2250.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 618 | 378 | 79 | 46.84% | 691.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 503 | 384 | 91 | 58.24% | 839.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 735 | 433 | 80 | 38.75% | 603.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1135 | 752 | 57 | 52.63% | 1279.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2031 | 710 | 614 | 49.51% | 1704.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3001 | 1023 | 271 | 59.78% | 2791.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 861 | 500 | 9 | 33.33% | 891.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 152 | 22 | 50.0% | 160.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2309 | 758 | 97 | 48.45% | 1662.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1706 | 872 | 134 | 53.73% | 1819.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1323 | 619 | 58 | 55.17% | 1466.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 42 | 83 | 19 | 52.63% | 96.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2501 | 802 | 88 | 52.27% | 2120.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 775 | 441 | 513 | 45.81% | 958.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 83 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1544 | 527 | 487 | 45.59% | 1159.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 95 | 180 | 126 | 49.21% | 150.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 123 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 81 | 161 | 64 | 51.56% | 110.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 264 | 363 | 16 | 43.75% | 77.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1055 | 678 | 153 | 53.59% | 1475.0 |
| IS | 7 | 430 | 296 | 219 | 37.9% | 302.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2320 | 760 | 73 | 49.32% | 1717.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1125 | 661 | 134 | 47.76% | 1455.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3469 | 1067 | 261 | 61.3% | 3166.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 69 | 128 | 6 | 83.33% | 262.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 213.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3990 | 1227 | 248 | 60.89% | 3651.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1477 | 582 | 467 | 50.75% | 1304.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2168 | 784 | 165 | 49.7% | 1790.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3094 | 974 | 37 | 56.76% | 2715.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 29 | 84 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 28 | 110 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 73 | 138 | 47 | 38.3% | 1.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4761 | 1425 | 292 | 69.52% | 3892.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 153 | 186 | 111 | 48.65% | 158.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 78 | 175 | 52 | 53.85% | 152.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2398 | 767 | 67 | 59.7% | 2012.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1250 | 767 | 42 | 57.14% | 1439.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 149 | 206 | 82 | 47.56% | 87.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 601 | 395 | 48 | 35.42% | 424.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 821 | 536 | 55 | 38.18% | 844.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2241 | 972 | 119 | 50.42% | 2936.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 17 | 175 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2756 | 1014 | 240 | 55.42% | 2551.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3021 | 1023 | 19 | 63.16% | 2835.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 692 | 423 | 54 | 40.74% | 597.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 190 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 247.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1535 | 909 | 99 | 57.58% | 1806.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 28 | 123 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3392 | 1062 | 88 | 52.27% | 2513.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1971 | 674 | 230 | 50.43% | 2043.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 184 | 353 | 14 | 71.43% | 901.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 119 | 213 | 152 | 46.71% | 197.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 120 | 176 | 59 | 50.85% | 229.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 88 | 168 | 84 | 45.24% | 59.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 30 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 67 | 151 | 18 | 61.11% | 194.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 105 | 44 | 43.18% | 33.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 72 | 108 | 7 | 28.57% | 18.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2331 | 708 | 993 | 54.38% | 2182.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 204 | 244 | 88 | 50.0% | 175.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1890 | 559 | 163 | 51.53% | 1427.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2680 | 1208 | 10 | 80.0% | 2687.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 147 | 8 | 25.0% | 28.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 207 | 208 | 53 | 35.85% | 50.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3370 | 1109 | 166 | 59.64% | 2661.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 95 | 164 | 44 | 56.82% | 150.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3340 | 1044 | 26 | 61.54% | 2578.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 470.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 63 | 129 | 182 | 42.86% | 31.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 753 | 439 | 56 | 30.36% | 423.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1481 | 489 | 6 | 16.67% | 1026.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 758 | 408 | 239 | 41.42% | 482.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 491 | 342 | 39 | 41.03% | 370.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2397 | 763 | 19 | 42.11% | 1426.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 148 | 186 | 55 | 41.82% | 27.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 423 | 366 | 60 | 55.0% | 681.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 111 | 135 | 14 | 35.71% | 69.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2602 | 874 | 136 | 56.62% | 2201.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 691 | 529 | 136 | 52.21% | 902.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1228 | 748 | 2450 | 53.71% | 1620.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70 | 158 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 76 | 157 | 179 | 47.49% | 78.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1405 | 698 | 65 | 47.69% | 1198.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1200 | 620 | 149 | 50.34% | 1372.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 187 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 316.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1717 | 772 | 30 | 43.33% | 2141.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 104 | 123 | 72 | 38.89% | 0.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2007 | 634 | 289 | 50.87% | 1340.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2425 | 691 | 129 | 51.94% | 2159.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4005 | 1131 | 299 | 53.85% | 3415.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1737 | 839 | 2 | 50.0% | 1604.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2604 | 989 | 28 | 60.71% | 2029.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1881 | 584 | 291 | 49.48% | 1621.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 640 | 586 | 257 | 47.08% | 1120.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 23 | 73 | 8 | 62.5% | 195.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 441 | 316 | 547 | 46.44% | 613.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2146 | 977 | 63 | 50.79% | 2656.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1344 | 431 | 12 | 33.33% | 885.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1257 | 521 | 697 | 46.48% | 946.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 129 | 192 | 13 | 30.77% | 279.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 988 | 709 | 48 | 47.92% | 838.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 796 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 847.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 91 | 159 | 130 | 43.85% | 49.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8 | 63 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 283 | 281 | 98 | 40.82% | 532.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 400 | 294 | 113 | 52.21% | 432.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97 | 121 | 14 | 42.86% | 56.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1372 | 772 | 154 | 53.9% | 1702.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 57 | 111 | 25 | 48.0% | 71.5 |