| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46347 | 0 | 32 | 451 | 1140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.71% | 0.0% | 56.25% | 59.65% | 59.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 2.27 | 2.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1718.63 | 0 | 3064.03 | 2334.13 | 2396.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774.86 | 0 | 1064.0 | 1030.0 | 1028.0 |
| WN8 | 2086 | 0 | 2240 | 2412 (+4) | 2439 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 344 | 13 | 0 | 371 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 48.55% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 47.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.12 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1401 | 846 | 0 | 1353.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721 | 599 | 0 | 702.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.97 | 5.46 | 0.0 | 6.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1640 | 306 | 925 | 238 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 63.84% | 46.08% | 59.78% | 64.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.9 | 0.68 | 1.15 | 2.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1804 | 1225 | 613 | 1416.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.57 | 1.36 | 1.82 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923 | 558 | 401 | 781.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.98 | 7.02 | 8.91 | 6.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BaZiLL_13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BaZiLL_13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 718 | 662 | 57 | 49.12% | 1238.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2771 | 1166 | 10 | 80.0% | 2619.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1884 | 1093 | 4 | 75.0% | 2160.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2077 | 708 | 2 | 0.0% | 2419.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 709 | 481 | 63 | 55.56% | 1808.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1210 | 780 | 157 | 57.32% | 1511.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2959 | 911 | 27 | 55.56% | 2113.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2555 | 947 | 162 | 59.26% | 2455.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 676 | 445 | 468 | 47.65% | 1090.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3545 | 1245 | 82 | 64.63% | 2961.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 669 | 434 | 140 | 52.14% | 1278.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 710 | 557 | 70 | 51.43% | 2208.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2364 | 1003 | 442 | 60.86% | 2201.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 736 | 617 | 7 | 57.14% | 828.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3532 | 987 | 16 | 62.5% | 2892.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2706 | 1025 | 74 | 64.86% | 2793.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2822 | 862 | 107 | 53.27% | 2309.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 783 | 531 | 278 | 50.0% | 1315.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1861 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 1761.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3657 | 1089 | 87 | 52.87% | 2487.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2606 | 1047 | 19 | 57.89% | 2527.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2789 | 1143 | 60 | 66.67% | 2743.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 577 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 750.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1304 | 920 | 42 | 61.9% | 2280.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 916 | 606 | 121 | 44.63% | 1472.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1502 | 818 | 4 | 50.0% | 1836.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3165 | 1037 | 83 | 56.63% | 3010.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 257 | 247 | 14 | 28.57% | 554.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 343 | 331 | 94 | 51.06% | 884.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2282 | 892 | 8 | 50.0% | 1496.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2422 | 1070 | 55 | 58.18% | 2500.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 984 | 867 | 57 | 56.14% | 2270.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1690 | 756 | 106 | 46.23% | 2128.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2831 | 1331 | 6 | 83.33% | 3176.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2023 | 959 | 140 | 58.57% | 2487.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3923 | 1160 | 14 | 71.43% | 3118.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1442 | 820 | 112 | 58.04% | 2346.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1978 | 1090 | 2 | 100.0% | 1316.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 834 | 458 | 338 | 55.33% | 1753.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3563 | 1173 | 62 | 59.68% | 3019.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1735 | 853 | 37 | 40.54% | 2246.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1874 | 840 | 376 | 54.52% | 2335.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2746 | 918 | 388 | 53.87% | 2407.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2117 | 873 | 47 | 57.45% | 1894.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3228 | 995 | 105 | 66.67% | 2798.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2813 | 891 | 73 | 57.53% | 2254.5 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2638 | 864 | 20 | 35.0% | 1840.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 928 | 919 | 97 | 62.89% | 2041.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 44 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1095 | 526 | 342 | 52.34% | 1321.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 68 | 134 | 44 | 40.91% | 25.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 150 | 185 | 98 | 54.08% | 345.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1461 | 990 | 7 | 42.86% | 2871.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1150 | 722 | 13 | 53.85% | 936.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2541 | 1082 | 136 | 63.24% | 3095.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 175 | 164 | 52 | 51.92% | 459.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1515 | 939 | 25 | 60.0% | 2503.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1948 | 1070 | 16 | 56.25% | 2430.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1684 | 923 | 70 | 51.43% | 2259.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2787 | 757 | 13 | 30.77% | 1659.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 852 | 477 | 121 | 50.41% | 1215.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2285 | 843 | 54 | 55.56% | 1785.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1323 | 737 | 51 | 49.02% | 1819.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1454 | 738 | 200 | 51.0% | 1875.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1636 | 898 | 138 | 51.45% | 1930.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1241 | 818 | 111 | 55.86% | 1963.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1748 | 1002 | 105 | 58.1% | 2567.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2020 | 644 | 252 | 48.02% | 1745.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122 | 167 | 18 | 55.56% | 302.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 307 | 396 | 13 | 69.23% | 872.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1497 | 1038 | 60 | 66.67% | 2319.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2286 | 1031 | 92 | 52.17% | 2972.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3122 | 1118 | 109 | 64.22% | 2958.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2466 | 730 | 968 | 54.55% | 2332.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3335 | 1112 | 61 | 57.38% | 3141.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1447 | 752 | 215 | 53.95% | 2214.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 273 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1098 | 762 | 199 | 53.27% | 1659.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2248 | 1325 | 34 | 82.35% | 2701.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2403 | 1025 | 29 | 58.62% | 2647.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1879 | 712 | 174 | 59.77% | 1992.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2593 | 1061 | 126 | 66.67% | 1865.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190 | 282 | 97 | 43.3% | 392.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1013 | 501 | 161 | 54.66% | 1606.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 170 | 19 | 68.42% | 260.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 707 | 666 | 126 | 60.32% | 1686.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2550 | 1098 | 9 | 66.67% | 2499.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3312 | 1318 | 3 | 66.67% | 3334.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1794 | 814 | 73 | 60.27% | 1830.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2709 | 972 | 59 | 50.85% | 1761.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1932 | 942 | 6 | 50.0% | 1865.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2101 | 1030 | 57 | 63.16% | 2191.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 296 | 36 | 55.56% | 666.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1605 | 888 | 116 | 51.72% | 2263.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 969 | 701 | 101 | 53.47% | 1327.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3626 | 1187 | 60 | 61.67% | 2901.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1304 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2208.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 980 | 447 | 3 | 0.0% | 1770.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2679 | 1091 | 66 | 57.58% | 3109.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2859 | 992 | 125 | 61.6% | 2287.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 616 | 538 | 99 | 45.45% | 1105.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1806 | 840 | 124 | 49.19% | 1984.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3043 | 1028 | 65 | 58.46% | 2864.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3283 | 1001 | 30 | 56.67% | 2568.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 425 | 415 | 27 | 40.74% | 1063.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2734 | 1123 | 5 | 60.0% | 3163.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 585 | 429 | 108 | 47.22% | 1018.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1613 | 890 | 7 | 42.86% | 1670.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1955 | 943 | 17 | 52.94% | 2543.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2251 | 1007 | 11 | 72.73% | 2142.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 460 | 310 | 6 | 33.33% | 901.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2382 | 960 | 57 | 54.39% | 1953.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1149 | 799 | 48 | 56.25% | 2118.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2020 | 869 | 31 | 48.39% | 2116.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2750 | 916 | 96 | 53.13% | 2351.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1502 | 711 | 140 | 55.0% | 1895.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3235 | 952 | 40 | 65.0% | 2320.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 415 | 449 | 100 | 48.0% | 1183.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2496 | 730 | 13 | 23.08% | 1314.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 860 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 829.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1540 | 976 | 1017 | 61.85% | 2250.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 993 | 640 | 2 | 50.0% | 763.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3676 | 1292 | 68 | 77.94% | 3310.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 598 | 446 | 197 | 55.33% | 1603.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 160 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1991 | 796 | 51 | 54.9% | 1951.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2362 | 899 | 98 | 59.18% | 2183.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1400 | 949 | 929 | 57.91% | 2066.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2353 | 928 | 65 | 55.38% | 1898.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2338 | 733 | 251 | 61.75% | 2224.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 123 | 14 | 50.0% | 256.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2606 | 969 | 81 | 58.02% | 2416.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 672 | 308 | 2 | 0.0% | 152.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2298 | 1018 | 119 | 63.03% | 2628.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 997 | 440 | 320 | 52.19% | 1564.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1143 | 719 | 74 | 41.89% | 1452.1 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 0 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 174 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 212.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2192 | 1123 | 10 | 60.0% | 2713.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2367 | 931 | 20 | 45.0% | 1678.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1997 | 709 | 945 | 50.37% | 1893.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 121 | 303 | 38 | 50.0% | 249.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2035 | 951 | 47 | 59.57% | 1931.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2951 | 1021 | 188 | 61.17% | 2724.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 497 | 446 | 56 | 57.14% | 1564.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 470 | 441 | 72 | 48.61% | 972.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 240 | 233 | 54 | 50.0% | 658.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2319 | 840 | 310 | 56.13% | 2152.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2410 | 843 | 21 | 47.62% | 1912.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1664 | 898 | 98 | 60.2% | 1930.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 80 | 106 | 26 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2893 | 972 | 10 | 60.0% | 2079.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2790 | 939 | 120 | 58.33% | 2384.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1749 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1214.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 400 | 351 | 60 | 53.33% | 1712.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1839 | 990 | 151 | 49.67% | 2164.5 |
| IS | 7 | 964 | 592 | 239 | 52.3% | 1422.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2485 | 1128 | 87 | 65.52% | 2916.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2629 | 1149 | 6 | 66.67% | 3033.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1842 | 1036 | 18 | 61.11% | 2284.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 997 | 736 | 58 | 56.9% | 1579.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2934 | 1050 | 42 | 59.52% | 2752.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 75 | 121 | 5 | 40.0% | 83.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2570 | 840 | 440 | 57.5% | 2359.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2093 | 1001 | 74 | 56.76% | 2180.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1241 | 729 | 9 | 33.33% | 1237.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 1733 | 548 | 2 | 0.0% | 1114.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 166 | 177 | 9 | 33.33% | 195.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 207 | 55 | 32.73% | 275.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2228 | 1007 | 35 | 51.43% | 2111.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1229 | 864 | 21 | 61.9% | 1746.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 148 | 8 | 62.5% | 395.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3252 | 1120 | 70 | 55.71% | 2412.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 337 | 610 | 2 | 50.0% | 268.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2352 | 1105 | 22 | 59.09% | 3018.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 159 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 761 | 519 | 174 | 48.85% | 1330.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1495 | 914 | 109 | 57.8% | 2472.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1093 | 1066 | 16 | 81.25% | 2535.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1331 | 912 | 67 | 61.19% | 1540.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2584 | 1015 | 7 | 57.14% | 2860.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 829 | 574 | 6 | 50.0% | 1801.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2071 | 1102 | 48 | 62.5% | 3066.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1874 | 823 | 119 | 51.26% | 1982.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 33 | 89 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2191 | 1162 | 174 | 66.09% | 2807.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 929 | 623 | 37 | 43.24% | 1613.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1880 | 582 | 326 | 61.66% | 2086.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 380 | 455 | 23 | 52.17% | 1395.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 280 | 248 | 28 | 50.0% | 599.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3410 | 1034 | 103 | 54.37% | 2795.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 620 | 353 | 722 | 47.37% | 953.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 285 | 284 | 20 | 40.0% | 286.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 936 | 754 | 5 | 40.0% | 1887.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1561 | 693 | 380 | 55.0% | 1643.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1444 | 792 | 547 | 53.56% | 2006.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 938 | 776 | 64 | 46.88% | 1822.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 152.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2484 | 778 | 7 | 42.86% | 2062.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2959 | 839 | 244 | 55.33% | 2287.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1104 | 983 | 51 | 68.63% | 2205.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3788 | 1165 | 79 | 58.23% | 3322.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3095 | 1078 | 24 | 75.0% | 3133.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3263 | 1191 | 2 | 50.0% | 3175.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1628 | 976 | 301 | 59.8% | 2744.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 532 | 368 | 72 | 56.94% | 1440.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2530 | 1130 | 9 | 66.67% | 2556.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1533 | 1027 | 51 | 66.67% | 2069.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1338 | 919 | 235 | 57.45% | 2308.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3813 | 1189 | 59 | 57.63% | 3127.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 1153.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3456 | 994 | 41 | 53.66% | 2118.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2777 | 937 | 74 | 56.76% | 2344.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 469 | 340 | 91 | 57.14% | 1235.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2607 | 785 | 404 | 55.2% | 2054.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1803 | 678 | 300 | 54.33% | 2055.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 344 | 29 | 65.52% | 235.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 809 | 477 | 133 | 58.65% | 1352.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2928 | 1024 | 116 | 58.62% | 2545.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 101 | 179 | 35 | 60.0% | 540.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 74 | 162 | 62 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1860 | 651 | 110 | 49.09% | 1657.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 114 | 146 | 36 | 69.44% | 310.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 228 | 204 | 83 | 39.76% | 351.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 33 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1821 | 871 | 47 | 59.57% | 2281.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1687 | 794 | 272 | 52.21% | 1668.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2039 | 886 | 2 | 50.0% | 1247.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 281 | 362 | 9 | 33.33% | 1042.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1515 | 919 | 87 | 60.92% | 2391.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 224 | 310 | 10 | 40.0% | 612.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2333 | 855 | 212 | 53.77% | 2108.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1623 | 750 | 207 | 51.69% | 1591.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 151 | 28 | 50.0% | 85.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2357 | 1041 | 22 | 72.73% | 2362.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2577 | 814 | 552 | 61.78% | 2299.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1906 | 1110 | 6 | 50.0% | 2766.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 183 | 144 | 33 | 48.48% | 354.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 424 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 2888.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1715 | 984 | 196 | 57.14% | 2343.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2933 | 1003 | 100 | 61.0% | 2540.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2410 | 889 | 25 | 40.0% | 2837.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2458 | 951 | 126 | 62.7% | 2423.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2285 | 1072 | 129 | 59.69% | 2576.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2347 | 868 | 12 | 41.67% | 1560.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 315 | 386 | 73 | 46.58% | 301.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1692 | 1060 | 18 | 66.67% | 2210.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2116 | 902 | 48 | 60.42% | 2429.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2807 | 826 | 225 | 57.78% | 2366.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3222 | 1070 | 11 | 63.64% | 2705.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 270 | 208 | 3 | 0.0% | 1189.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 311 | 254 | 20 | 50.0% | 975.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2857 | 877 | 670 | 52.54% | 2584.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201 | 183 | 7 | 57.14% | 896.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2490 | 955 | 59 | 55.93% | 2263.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2704 | 931 | 70 | 60.0% | 2457.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64 | 115 | 8 | 50.0% | 149.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3254 | 1294 | 9 | 66.67% | 4310.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1149 | 666 | 87 | 59.77% | 1969.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2250 | 1215 | 5 | 80.0% | 2766.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1404 | 838 | 1196 | 56.44% | 2204.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2294 | 1072 | 116 | 55.17% | 2356.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 410 | 340 | 94 | 55.32% | 1124.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2377 | 1110 | 51 | 64.71% | 2636.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 773 | 642 | 354 | 54.24% | 1814.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 121 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 403.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3972 | 1293 | 178 | 61.8% | 3002.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 494 | 322 | 152 | 53.29% | 1194.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 614 | 745 | 25 | 84.0% | 1546.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1089 | 829 | 119 | 54.62% | 1838.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 966 | 488 | 3 | 66.67% | 1547.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1196 | 740 | 328 | 55.49% | 1847.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1662 | 925 | 365 | 60.27% | 2396.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82 | 167 | 137 | 53.28% | 120.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1892 | 663 | 324 | 54.94% | 1989.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1519 | 1005 | 51 | 62.75% | 1886.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1994 | 768 | 225 | 59.11% | 2326.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 449 | 460 | 17 | 52.94% | 1696.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1084 | 445 | 203 | 45.81% | 1193.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2074 | 1105 | 8 | 62.5% | 2884.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2311 | 859 | 135 | 51.11% | 1969.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 786 | 611 | 57 | 56.14% | 1651.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3095 | 1105 | 76 | 69.74% | 2961.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2864 | 1720 | 7 | 100.0% | 4865.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 949 | 1002 | 6 | 66.67% | 1643.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 359 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 615 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 1557.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2811 | 1311 | 3 | 66.67% | 2384.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1048 | 793 | 45 | 55.56% | 1968.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 920 | 730 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 873 | 534 | 182 | 46.7% | 1106.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1439 | 639 | 11 | 27.27% | 1109.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2518 | 902 | 125 | 53.6% | 2272.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 200 | 210 | 267 | 49.44% | 372.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1204 | 809 | 13 | 46.15% | 1329.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2540 | 942 | 12 | 41.67% | 2552.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1147 | 714 | 271 | 53.87% | 1724.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2768 | 1026 | 267 | 64.04% | 2764.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 765 | 910 | 383 | 59.27% | 1786.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1220 | 729 | 114 | 51.75% | 1388.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 73 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 750 | 462 | 205 | 53.66% | 1520.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 236 | 429 | 43 | 53.49% | 700.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2126 | 901 | 56 | 46.43% | 2400.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 244 | 250 | 78 | 51.28% | 574.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 505 | 455 | 74 | 39.19% | 690.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2094 | 689 | 28 | 46.43% | 1638.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1483 | 894 | 2123 | 57.09% | 2115.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 146 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 607.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 946 | 649 | 76 | 60.53% | 1714.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1217 | 594 | 8 | 37.5% | 1007.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1390 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1845.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 117 | 35 | 48.57% | 91.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2101 | 1097 | 29 | 62.07% | 3027.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2355 | 1205 | 397 | 64.99% | 2839.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1521 | 856 | 16 | 56.25% | 2150.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 70 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2547 | 1088 | 35 | 51.43% | 2719.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 363 | 472 | 61 | 52.46% | 923.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1374 | 628 | 848 | 54.72% | 1818.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 824 | 739 | 50 | 58.0% | 1398.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129 | 205 | 17 | 47.06% | 346.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2246 | 1140 | 15 | 73.33% | 3725.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 51 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 820 | 1071 | 57 | 75.44% | 1681.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 881 | 753 | 3 | 66.67% | 785.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1797 | 919 | 29 | 48.28% | 2143.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2927 | 977 | 29 | 55.17% | 2349.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1994 | 1018 | 231 | 58.87% | 2830.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1393 | 741 | 245 | 53.88% | 1762.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2263 | 733 | 1782 | 54.77% | 2268.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1600 | 947 | 15 | 53.33% | 1892.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 486 | 337 | 20 | 60.0% | 867.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1796 | 1023 | 13 | 69.23% | 2494.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2812 | 989 | 153 | 54.9% | 2510.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1360 | 683 | 55 | 47.27% | 1205.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1946 | 914 | 13 | 61.54% | 2639.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 378 | 289 | 322 | 48.45% | 687.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3014 | 978 | 33 | 57.58% | 2517.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2589 | 989 | 47 | 51.06% | 2565.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 230 | 252 | 27 | 33.33% | 502.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1828 | 550 | 2 | 0.0% | 1489.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2424 | 871 | 194 | 56.19% | 2156.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3057 | 1309 | 12 | 75.0% | 3188.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3496 | 980 | 94 | 69.15% | 2706.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1056 | 494 | 5 | 20.0% | 696.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2570 | 1078 | 73 | 60.27% | 2818.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2705 | 1017 | 8 | 62.5% | 2432.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 757 | 632 | 62 | 61.29% | 1809.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1648 | 780 | 96 | 55.21% | 1873.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3008 | 1030 | 207 | 61.84% | 2369.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2393 | 885 | 30 | 60.0% | 2397.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 654 | 619 | 392 | 54.85% | 1483.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2717 | 931 | 494 | 59.11% | 2737.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2172 | 1094 | 8 | 50.0% | 3147.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 84 | 104 | 18 | 61.11% | 251.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2206 | 1087 | 223 | 61.43% | 2510.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1545 | 574 | 280 | 59.29% | 1790.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 739 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1022.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2715 | 1025 | 196 | 62.76% | 2358.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2259 | 894 | 35 | 54.29% | 2392.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2168 | 1089 | 29 | 62.07% | 2032.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1522 | 938 | 10 | 60.0% | 1390.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1305 | 835 | 480 | 55.63% | 1710.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2046 | 1194 | 10 | 60.0% | 2763.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 681 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 839.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2604 | 1120 | 35 | 68.57% | 3026.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 99 | 132 | 38 | 42.11% | 178.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 129 | 15 | 60.0% | 328.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 159 | 10 | 60.0% | 418.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2178 | 759 | 482 | 52.9% | 1973.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1948 | 1128 | 31 | 70.97% | 2410.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 938 | 754 | 161 | 51.55% | 1897.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2884 | 994 | 15 | 66.67% | 2266.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 405 | 518 | 5 | 60.0% | 869.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59 | 155 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1589 | 971 | 30 | 56.67% | 1723.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2457 | 1020 | 84 | 60.71% | 2782.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 839 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3661 | 1223 | 67 | 67.16% | 2816.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1687 | 781 | 704 | 56.68% | 2086.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2891 | 1076 | 15 | 80.0% | 3108.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3042 | 987 | 189 | 50.79% | 2839.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64 | 184 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 404 | 321 | 37 | 54.05% | 824.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 245 | 228 | 18 | 61.11% | 916.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2766 | 1169 | 83 | 67.47% | 3567.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 115 | 144 | 14 | 71.43% | 509.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1111 | 703 | 91 | 53.85% | 1250.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2462 | 1023 | 41 | 63.41% | 2437.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1205 | 723 | 662 | 57.85% | 2139.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1330 | 790 | 147 | 53.74% | 1653.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1526 | 858 | 17 | 41.18% | 3147.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 684 | 637 | 45 | 53.33% | 1447.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1047 | 875 | 23 | 60.87% | 2299.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2577 | 1028 | 22 | 59.09% | 2448.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 895 | 433 | 140 | 42.86% | 984.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1482 | 1026 | 13 | 61.54% | 1939.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489 | 481 | 148 | 57.43% | 1443.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1563 | 646 | 150 | 46.0% | 1198.4 |
| null | 0 | 3317 | 1036 | 24 | 70.83% | 0.0 |