| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52238 | 0 | 27 | 43 | 191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 0.0 | 9.22 | 9.14 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 57.66% | 0.0% | 51.85% | 51.16% | 59.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.93 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1925.6 | 0 | 2095.3 | 2175.72 | 2615.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774.82 | 0 | 635.0 | 631.0 | 927.0 |
| WN8 | 2635 | 0 | 2077 | 2631 | 2866 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 121 | 3 | 0 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 52.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2215 | 911 | 0 | 2102.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 123 | 0 | 613.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.26 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 9.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 285 | 210 | 18 | 483 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 66.67% | 55.56% | 58.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.11 | 0.17 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1904 | 1396 | 791 | 2143.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 1.95 | 0.33 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640 | 828 | 498 | 811.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 9.1 | 7.22 | 9.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BaTELL_TANKk_2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BaTELL_TANKk_2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 962 | 938 | 51 | 62.75% | 2242.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2198 | 1122 | 43 | 53.49% | 3219.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1063 | 889 | 2 | 50.0% | 4512.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1676 | 879 | 89 | 64.04% | 2918.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3513 | 1072 | 84 | 60.71% | 3322.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 712 | 792 | 51 | 54.9% | 1960.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2106 | 986 | 53 | 56.6% | 3116.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2031 | 1152 | 102 | 63.73% | 2855.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2442 | 1121 | 113 | 59.29% | 3287.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 937 | 790 | 39 | 71.79% | 2715.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 410 | 457 | 7 | 71.43% | 1811.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1732 | 1032 | 19 | 57.89% | 2247.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1604 | 1161 | 34 | 61.76% | 3383.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3599 | 1103 | 25 | 64.0% | 3595.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1642 | 756 | 1584 | 60.1% | 3031.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 447 | 311 | 265 | 52.83% | 636.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 871 | 376 | 161 | 50.93% | 1993.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 489 | 415 | 198 | 61.62% | 2182.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1218 | 673 | 106 | 53.77% | 1674.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1552 | 929 | 29 | 65.52% | 2151.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 629 | 580 | 216 | 52.78% | 1005.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1114 | 835 | 10 | 70.0% | 3534.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2569 | 1118 | 96 | 67.71% | 2862.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1713 | 697 | 145 | 65.52% | 3589.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2268 | 942 | 11 | 54.55% | 2847.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3260 | 1047 | 66 | 56.06% | 2937.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 401 | 466 | 23 | 52.17% | 1373.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 766 | 662 | 48 | 52.08% | 2672.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 994 | 684 | 77 | 54.55% | 1723.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3193 | 1306 | 39 | 69.23% | 3606.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1194 | 1111 | 49 | 73.47% | 3078.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1185 | 621 | 92 | 60.87% | 3092.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2288 | 675 | 222 | 55.41% | 2284.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1791 | 711 | 112 | 56.25% | 3111.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2670 | 744 | 703 | 55.48% | 2410.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1513 | 836 | 65 | 64.62% | 3552.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1285 | 620 | 28 | 64.29% | 3494.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2474 | 844 | 155 | 65.16% | 3093.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2264 | 954 | 1578 | 58.11% | 3391.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3164 | 906 | 208 | 59.13% | 3184.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3183 | 1090 | 143 | 67.83% | 4047.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2861 | 739 | 944 | 56.99% | 2652.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3484 | 1013 | 99 | 61.62% | 3220.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 73 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 166.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 977 | 498 | 402 | 49.75% | 1124.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 110 | 195 | 69 | 47.83% | 183.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 208 | 230 | 93 | 41.94% | 457.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2595 | 1004 | 110 | 63.64% | 3040.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2842 | 1175 | 47 | 72.34% | 3157.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2348 | 1251 | 39 | 66.67% | 3630.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2138 | 1044 | 60 | 58.33% | 3264.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1108 | 519 | 144 | 53.47% | 1960.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3547 | 1059 | 89 | 58.43% | 3633.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1860 | 710 | 216 | 52.31% | 2818.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1844 | 1175 | 15 | 86.67% | 3192.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2631 | 974 | 71 | 66.2% | 2766.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 185 | 203 | 37 | 56.76% | 592.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 315 | 44 | 40.91% | 460.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1910 | 945 | 738 | 60.3% | 3537.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2010 | 1116 | 21 | 71.43% | 2887.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2704 | 720 | 1310 | 56.11% | 2768.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1905 | 998 | 34 | 61.76% | 2737.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 2240 | 1119 | 57 | 71.93% | 4307.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2910 | 1426 | 10 | 80.0% | 3108.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1182 | 698 | 12 | 66.67% | 2984.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2200 | 801 | 304 | 59.21% | 2580.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 413 | 396 | 48 | 41.67% | 1448.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1276 | 786 | 112 | 51.79% | 2105.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 216 | 12 | 41.67% | 270.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 261 | 193 | 6 | 33.33% | 1160.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 889 | 519 | 135 | 51.85% | 2055.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3396 | 1218 | 92 | 66.3% | 4146.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2671 | 818 | 57 | 45.61% | 2131.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1490 | 847 | 64 | 65.63% | 3347.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2038 | 1066 | 73 | 63.01% | 3160.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2231 | 841 | 341 | 57.77% | 2653.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1783 | 957 | 184 | 57.07% | 2354.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1686 | 1011 | 129 | 62.79% | 2720.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 415 | 425 | 285 | 46.32% | 699.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 766 | 486 | 44 | 61.36% | 2685.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2385 | 1153 | 66 | 63.64% | 2600.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 256 | 253 | 220 | 49.09% | 540.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1225 | 822 | 25 | 56.0% | 2818.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1619 | 861 | 110 | 70.0% | 2615.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 324 | 222 | 62 | 48.39% | 1249.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1912 | 856 | 519 | 58.19% | 2787.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1513 | 732 | 188 | 61.17% | 2758.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3990 | 1224 | 47 | 59.57% | 3426.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1118 | 759 | 37 | 59.46% | 2186.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1991 | 1038 | 81 | 60.49% | 3001.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2543 | 1135 | 57 | 66.67% | 2970.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1221 | 820 | 140 | 59.29% | 2190.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2261 | 1007 | 99 | 67.68% | 2711.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2850 | 975 | 69 | 53.62% | 2597.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1889 | 1137 | 101 | 65.35% | 3119.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 577 | 416 | 36 | 66.67% | 2056.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 110 | 155 | 2 | 100.0% | 631.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1806 | 547 | 523 | 51.05% | 2289.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 433 | 662 | 6 | 50.0% | 2565.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1713 | 970 | 57 | 64.91% | 3050.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 931 | 556 | 94 | 58.51% | 1865.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2689 | 1827 | 1 | 100.0% | 3686.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2335 | 998 | 106 | 57.55% | 2872.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3097 | 1146 | 158 | 68.99% | 3856.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1456 | 1086 | 33 | 69.7% | 2957.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1669 | 849 | 58 | 67.24% | 2089.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1098 | 752 | 28 | 64.29% | 1479.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 260 | 295 | 17 | 52.94% | 1155.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3429 | 1083 | 126 | 60.32% | 3156.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1935 | 942 | 133 | 57.89% | 2809.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2423 | 1133 | 141 | 71.63% | 3601.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2421 | 1141 | 25 | 68.0% | 2769.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1959 | 863 | 4 | 25.0% | 3228.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2747 | 905 | 330 | 57.58% | 2314.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 379 | 289 | 112 | 44.64% | 703.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2806 | 1221 | 72 | 65.28% | 3129.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1201 | 699 | 190 | 60.53% | 3038.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 196 | 125 | 14 | 50.0% | 1104.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3006 | 1124 | 31 | 67.74% | 2974.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1893 | 637 | 254 | 51.57% | 2247.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3169 | 1074 | 40 | 62.5% | 3012.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1268 | 725 | 44 | 52.27% | 1707.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1881 | 1011 | 12 | 66.67% | 2544.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2805 | 949 | 103 | 66.99% | 2566.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2570 | 786 | 732 | 57.1% | 2454.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 98 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 270.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2923 | 923 | 98 | 66.33% | 2928.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2165 | 1046 | 81 | 62.96% | 2955.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2457 | 1045 | 23 | 65.22% | 2525.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 919 | 737 | 67 | 49.25% | 1863.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1900 | 1209 | 27 | 74.07% | 3216.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1159 | 971 | 16 | 62.5% | 3476.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1169 | 866 | 127 | 70.87% | 4126.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 470 | 470 | 27 | 40.74% | 1264.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 713 | 430 | 74 | 50.0% | 2003.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2468 | 772 | 1056 | 54.07% | 2485.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 254 | 367 | 22 | 72.73% | 1039.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3301 | 1033 | 96 | 60.42% | 3074.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2040 | 1011 | 49 | 51.02% | 2678.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 682 | 572 | 50 | 62.0% | 2667.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1559 | 1033 | 28 | 50.0% | 2706.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3071 | 750 | 582 | 57.04% | 3995.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 709 | 354 | 89 | 53.93% | 2099.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2116 | 982 | 128 | 58.59% | 2523.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 387 | 212 | 75 | 40.0% | 1409.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1502 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 2771.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3466 | 1027 | 192 | 64.58% | 3667.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2299 | 1222 | 185 | 62.7% | 3393.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1338 | 565 | 9 | 66.67% | 1318.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1107 | 527 | 214 | 54.67% | 1661.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2554 | 1005 | 56 | 53.57% | 2607.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1382 | 768 | 101 | 58.42% | 2392.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2991 | 1186 | 52 | 59.62% | 3738.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2290 | 852 | 329 | 51.98% | 2549.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1987 | 990 | 76 | 50.0% | 2645.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 187 | 5 | 40.0% | 157.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2482 | 1101 | 48 | 58.33% | 2718.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2112 | 1091 | 445 | 60.67% | 3022.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1853 | 914 | 267 | 62.92% | 2809.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 572 | 405 | 35 | 57.14% | 1837.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 352 | 337 | 13 | 53.85% | 1584.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2370 | 985 | 29 | 55.17% | 2987.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4389 | 1320 | 74 | 70.27% | 3699.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2440 | 979 | 11 | 54.55% | 3149.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 580 | 660 | 7 | 57.14% | 3608.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2069 | 999 | 84 | 59.52% | 2685.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1179 | 702 | 105 | 59.05% | 2924.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1506 | 693 | 172 | 58.14% | 2263.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1325 | 977 | 99 | 63.64% | 3139.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 945 | 516 | 153 | 54.25% | 2584.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2067 | 1019 | 103 | 58.25% | 3100.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 388 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 1980.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 182 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1813 | 1000 | 34 | 55.88% | 3090.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1056 | 599 | 149 | 58.39% | 2411.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2224 | 682 | 358 | 55.87% | 2584.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 440 | 512 | 24 | 62.5% | 1604.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 309 | 220 | 75 | 45.33% | 675.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 569 | 311 | 4 | 50.0% | 2121.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4137 | 1193 | 111 | 61.26% | 3517.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 218 | 412 | 3 | 100.0% | 956.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1658 | 1028 | 60 | 60.0% | 2793.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 977 | 913 | 173 | 54.34% | 2328.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2466 | 845 | 239 | 61.51% | 3171.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2547 | 1075 | 86 | 52.33% | 3136.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2150 | 1031 | 47 | 55.32% | 3098.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 404 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 3219.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1327 | 826 | 12 | 41.67% | 1861.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 461 | 273 | 143 | 46.15% | 1011.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1920 | 569 | 1501 | 55.9% | 1954.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 647 | 823 | 73 | 64.38% | 1718.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2052 | 1126 | 16 | 50.0% | 2416.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 600 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 607.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3189 | 894 | 617 | 65.48% | 3135.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3244 | 1054 | 192 | 65.1% | 3524.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2359 | 1216 | 20 | 70.0% | 3762.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1181 | 776 | 65 | 58.46% | 2833.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1465 | 1032 | 18 | 55.56% | 3573.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3555 | 1228 | 21 | 71.43% | 2485.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1455 | 1074 | 28 | 82.14% | 3421.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 16 | 177 | 18 | 55.56% | 151.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1363 | 819 | 323 | 62.54% | 3584.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2865 | 1133 | 189 | 67.72% | 4056.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3078 | 998 | 47 | 55.32% | 3319.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3505 | 880 | 31 | 51.61% | 2790.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2662 | 807 | 257 | 62.65% | 3672.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 926 | 344 | 271 | 44.65% | 1449.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 151 | 327 | 35 | 65.71% | 1063.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2003 | 1063 | 53 | 60.38% | 2609.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1342 | 794 | 208 | 54.81% | 2152.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2244 | 1050 | 65 | 64.62% | 2748.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2212 | 1230 | 13 | 53.85% | 4173.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1738 | 1088 | 28 | 67.86% | 3239.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2734 | 1315 | 52 | 59.62% | 4028.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2765 | 799 | 393 | 60.56% | 3109.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2592 | 1316 | 75 | 68.0% | 3408.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 241 | 237 | 24 | 70.83% | 1262.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1652 | 868 | 210 | 57.62% | 2568.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1384 | 774 | 61 | 54.1% | 2512.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2222 | 981 | 81 | 69.14% | 4066.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3457 | 1112 | 86 | 69.77% | 3723.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 301 | 208 | 8 | 37.5% | 480.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1937 | 873 | 346 | 54.91% | 2104.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1422 | 970 | 61 | 63.93% | 2897.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 229 | 490 | 70 | 55.71% | 700.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3277 | 990 | 392 | 60.71% | 3726.3 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1692 | 762 | 8 | 62.5% | 4034.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3441 | 1046 | 56 | 53.57% | 3363.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2350 | 847 | 193 | 64.25% | 3850.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 227 | 271 | 6 | 33.33% | 1069.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2564 | 982 | 12 | 58.33% | 2713.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1777 | 701 | 55 | 50.91% | 1839.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 106 | 161 | 10 | 50.0% | 458.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 670 | 333 | 44 | 52.27% | 1170.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3419 | 1091 | 31 | 64.52% | 3303.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2541 | 1179 | 72 | 63.89% | 3053.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 299 | 550 | 3 | 100.0% | 1761.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1181 | 623 | 74 | 63.51% | 2487.0 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1414 | 456 | 2 | 0.0% | 1195.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2326 | 986 | 111 | 63.06% | 3384.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2219 | 1163 | 42 | 61.9% | 3380.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2956 | 751 | 342 | 54.97% | 2792.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 323 | 376 | 38 | 36.84% | 1063.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2605 | 706 | 406 | 55.91% | 2696.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201 | 211 | 57 | 45.61% | 877.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2692 | 950 | 22 | 63.64% | 2048.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3323 | 971 | 147 | 57.82% | 3093.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 256 | 291 | 3 | 100.0% | 1566.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2148 | 975 | 82 | 52.44% | 2497.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1463 | 685 | 106 | 57.55% | 2810.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2763 | 1015 | 51 | 62.75% | 3348.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2020 | 1123 | 26 | 57.69% | 2979.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1733 | 847 | 233 | 52.36% | 2416.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 232 | 159 | 10 | 40.0% | 439.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 128 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 740.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 615 | 435 | 77 | 55.84% | 2008.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2601 | 1240 | 11 | 72.73% | 3440.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 648 | 628 | 39 | 51.28% | 2078.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 118 | 158 | 6 | 33.33% | 328.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 821 | 527 | 3 | 0.0% | 1743.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 716 | 544 | 42 | 47.62% | 2001.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2012 | 887 | 298 | 59.4% | 2627.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2449 | 1246 | 13 | 61.54% | 4453.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1148 | 904 | 56 | 55.36% | 1825.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1559 | 690 | 88 | 61.36% | 3187.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 889 | 534 | 422 | 51.18% | 1208.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2901 | 1203 | 40 | 65.0% | 3824.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2788 | 1182 | 27 | 66.67% | 3349.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1239 | 955 | 8 | 75.0% | 1768.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1503 | 680 | 245 | 53.06% | 1925.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2238 | 1135 | 38 | 65.79% | 2915.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1312 | 962 | 73 | 63.01% | 3192.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1011 | 628 | 100 | 59.0% | 2532.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3430 | 980 | 280 | 62.5% | 3907.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2144 | 1137 | 100 | 68.0% | 2857.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 231 | 368 | 206 | 56.31% | 568.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 852 | 741 | 74 | 64.86% | 3095.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2087 | 858 | 8 | 50.0% | 1404.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 97 | 279 | 23 | 43.48% | 235.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2500 | 1150 | 8 | 62.5% | 2655.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 808 | 570 | 237 | 51.9% | 1018.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2653 | 1176 | 175 | 61.71% | 3617.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 83 | 229 | 7 | 42.86% | 197.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 852 | 690 | 46 | 54.35% | 1864.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3377 | 1004 | 103 | 53.4% | 3390.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 916 | 445 | 92 | 56.52% | 1994.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2144 | 1210 | 32 | 59.38% | 3507.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1721 | 883 | 114 | 59.65% | 3071.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3322 | 1045 | 59 | 62.71% | 3270.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 926 | 978 | 2 | 50.0% | 4271.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1664 | 793 | 337 | 51.93% | 1675.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2195 | 1112 | 30 | 56.67% | 2981.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 964 | 938 | 338 | 59.17% | 2494.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 880 | 547 | 451 | 55.88% | 1806.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 812 | 807 | 21 | 61.9% | 3919.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2694 | 1170 | 59 | 64.41% | 3710.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1853 | 969 | 8 | 62.5% | 2422.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 42 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1348 | 840 | 34 | 58.82% | 2620.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1456 | 984 | 43 | 60.47% | 2433.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1733 | 599 | 778 | 53.47% | 1875.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 128 | 48 | 41.67% | 86.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2316 | 1114 | 78 | 52.56% | 4212.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1234 | 890 | 44 | 68.18% | 2747.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 118 | 187 | 18 | 72.22% | 712.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 921 | 484 | 105 | 59.05% | 1899.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1414 | 752 | 238 | 50.0% | 1811.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1569 | 711 | 69 | 50.72% | 1470.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 210 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 773.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2172 | 979 | 107 | 57.94% | 2495.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1703 | 810 | 154 | 50.0% | 2175.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2757 | 1254 | 24 | 75.0% | 3099.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 640 | 433 | 36 | 38.89% | 1948.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1745 | 695 | 283 | 58.3% | 2450.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2902 | 843 | 1587 | 58.85% | 3243.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2359 | 1010 | 111 | 66.67% | 3416.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3310 | 1088 | 53 | 56.6% | 3196.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1466 | 768 | 300 | 63.0% | 2929.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1990 | 1106 | 27 | 66.67% | 2931.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1789 | 736 | 184 | 55.43% | 1721.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 639 | 405 | 385 | 54.55% | 1475.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2873 | 751 | 515 | 58.45% | 2664.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 470 | 625 | 3 | 66.67% | 1856.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 127.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1853 | 1100 | 36 | 66.67% | 2699.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2257 | 1222 | 49 | 61.22% | 3138.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 160 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 938.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4484 | 1352 | 82 | 63.41% | 3487.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3446 | 802 | 46 | 45.65% | 2469.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1877 | 918 | 74 | 62.16% | 2389.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1680 | 460 | 437 | 54.23% | 2080.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2374 | 703 | 333 | 61.56% | 2772.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1095 | 692 | 88 | 52.27% | 2626.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1694 | 955 | 117 | 55.56% | 2501.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 978 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 2214.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 690 | 575 | 1275 | 57.49% | 2401.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2040 | 799 | 7 | 28.57% | 3269.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 143 | 11 | 54.55% | 369.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 242 | 406 | 42 | 57.14% | 985.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 551 | 450 | 290 | 53.45% | 1127.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1934 | 838 | 109 | 50.46% | 2164.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 804 | 927 | 23 | 73.91% | 2850.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1638 | 1138 | 43 | 60.47% | 4367.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104 | 379 | 51 | 60.78% | 303.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2944 | 1136 | 69 | 62.32% | 3952.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1542 | 846 | 159 | 56.6% | 2176.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2274 | 1288 | 40 | 70.0% | 3277.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1535 | 754 | 7 | 14.29% | 1818.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 684 | 454 | 115 | 35.65% | 1027.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1962 | 832 | 28 | 57.14% | 3035.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3275 | 1165 | 53 | 60.38% | 4118.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2777 | 1100 | 109 | 64.22% | 3073.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 238 | 125 | 60.0% | 577.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 107 | 161 | 16 | 62.5% | 504.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2944 | 991 | 64 | 54.69% | 2612.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 150 | 31 | 54.84% | 411.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 862 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 2917.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 760 | 669 | 103 | 55.34% | 1542.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1064 | 493 | 190 | 56.32% | 2295.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 160 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1034 | 826 | 10 | 60.0% | 2530.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2916 | 1001 | 19 | 47.37% | 3066.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2283 | 1060 | 61 | 60.66% | 3569.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1407 | 666 | 450 | 52.67% | 1579.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3153 | 1008 | 402 | 63.93% | 3481.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2581 | 1311 | 59 | 77.97% | 3242.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 782 | 582 | 22 | 45.45% | 1701.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 400 | 372 | 9 | 88.89% | 2093.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 817 | 475 | 56 | 62.5% | 2453.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1447 | 493 | 358 | 55.31% | 2079.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 1432 | 1005 | 131 | 60.31% | 3370.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2859 | 1072 | 85 | 63.53% | 3329.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1016 | 633 | 1111 | 54.64% | 1778.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1450 | 669 | 122 | 50.0% | 2711.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2037 | 997 | 85 | 58.82% | 3226.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1667 | 844 | 108 | 67.59% | 2030.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3437 | 1103 | 89 | 64.04% | 3299.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1086 | 887 | 82 | 57.32% | 2529.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1338 | 988 | 67 | 59.7% | 3424.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3179 | 1283 | 55 | 69.09% | 3797.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 990 | 549 | 123 | 52.85% | 1349.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1385 | 1002 | 4 | 100.0% | 2915.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 129 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 662.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2520 | 929 | 175 | 56.0% | 2980.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 646 | 684 | 90 | 52.22% | 1967.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1330 | 729 | 68 | 57.35% | 1779.1 |
| null | 0 | 2644 | 761 | 7 | 42.86% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2117 | 782 | 21 | 52.38% | 2261.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2244 | 992 | 90 | 62.22% | 2913.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2179 | 984 | 31 | 58.06% | 3622.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1787 | 946 | 96 | 59.38% | 2902.4 |