| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7203 | 8 | 95 | 495 | 1111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 10.0 | 9.75 | 9.63 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 50.35% | 50.0% | 53.68% | 50.71% | 49.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.75 | 0.88 | 0.95 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1434.51 | 2476 | 2040.52 | 1927.55 | 1814.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.41 | 812 | 842.0 | 824.0 | 821.0 |
| WN8 | 1502 | 1887 (+1) | 1662 (+3) | 1574 (+6) | 1614 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2638 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1701.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2422 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1949.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B_o_d_u_k_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B_o_d_u_k_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 372 | 451 | 2 | 100.0% | 1834.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 534 | 417 | 10 | 40.0% | 2231.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1316 | 686 | 59 | 45.76% | 1238.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1374 | 858 | 7 | 57.14% | 1351.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 944 | 726 | 4 | 75.0% | 2873.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1669 | 792 | 87 | 51.72% | 1336.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 377 | 354 | 1 | 100.0% | 2282.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2311 | 1358 | 11 | 100.0% | 2449.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1060 | 750 | 20 | 45.0% | 1836.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 300 | 371 | 9 | 55.56% | 1318.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1460 | 899 | 9 | 55.56% | 1652.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 601 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 3872.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1659 | 993 | 40 | 60.0% | 2166.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2276 | 946 | 3 | 66.67% | 2043.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 351 | 314 | 13 | 46.15% | 1284.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1012 | 625 | 42 | 52.38% | 1306.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1300 | 689 | 80 | 42.5% | 1201.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2732 | 1113 | 10 | 60.0% | 1991.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 648 | 375 | 3 | 66.67% | 2737.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1902 | 958 | 55 | 58.18% | 1965.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1624 | 854 | 36 | 38.89% | 1915.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1262 | 757 | 34 | 55.88% | 1647.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 881 | 561 | 62 | 50.0% | 1144.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 827 | 752 | 26 | 61.54% | 1761.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1311 | 798 | 52 | 46.15% | 1501.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 549 | 437 | 18 | 44.44% | 1853.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1697 | 827 | 56 | 60.71% | 1609.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 336 | 428 | 2 | 100.0% | 1500.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1282 | 598 | 9 | 44.44% | 1039.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 391 | 370 | 3 | 66.67% | 1958.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2115 | 898 | 110 | 49.09% | 1756.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1092 | 788 | 39 | 51.28% | 1506.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 611 | 573 | 19 | 78.95% | 1764.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1044 | 693 | 26 | 42.31% | 1744.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 421 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1395 | 951 | 37 | 56.76% | 1733.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1971 | 966 | 62 | 56.45% | 2075.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 547 | 453 | 21 | 52.38% | 1597.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 735 | 598 | 34 | 52.94% | 1251.4 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 347 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1205 | 587 | 9 | 44.44% | 768.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1995 | 885 | 55 | 43.64% | 1728.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 918 | 708 | 67 | 47.76% | 1250.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 366 | 491 | 4 | 75.0% | 1310.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 387 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 1289.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1971 | 991 | 53 | 60.38% | 2119.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 400 | 399 | 4 | 50.0% | 1647.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1640 | 742 | 20 | 45.0% | 1260.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 726 | 629 | 53 | 56.6% | 823.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 532 | 420 | 14 | 35.71% | 1823.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2070 | 1035 | 62 | 62.9% | 1801.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1620 | 679 | 9 | 44.44% | 1395.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 300 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 1388.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 523 | 476 | 4 | 75.0% | 2188.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1707 | 1009 | 4 | 75.0% | 2282.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 580 | 482 | 34 | 44.12% | 674.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2111 | 824 | 65 | 43.08% | 1560.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 958 | 820 | 31 | 64.52% | 2382.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 1014 | 956 | 1 | 0.0% | 8512.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1733 | 902 | 58 | 41.38% | 2175.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 1074 | 862 | 2 | 100.0% | 5459.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1755 | 840 | 11 | 54.55% | 1234.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 482 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1446.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1767 | 885 | 17 | 58.82% | 1635.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 896 | 793 | 13 | 53.85% | 1857.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2081 | 635 | 66 | 42.42% | 1143.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 880 | 546 | 50 | 40.0% | 1030.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2031 | 698 | 13 | 46.15% | 1209.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1702 | 912 | 70 | 55.71% | 1908.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 310 | 225 | 7 | 14.29% | 456.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 345 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 1643.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1868 | 804 | 101 | 53.47% | 1376.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2154 | 759 | 38 | 47.37% | 1579.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 954 | 499 | 11 | 27.27% | 545.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1239 | 814 | 56 | 50.0% | 1590.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 393 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1431 | 762 | 36 | 44.44% | 1423.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1181 | 613 | 32 | 31.25% | 1932.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1327 | 642 | 84 | 42.86% | 1147.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1850 | 791 | 151 | 50.33% | 1213.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1415 | 892 | 48 | 58.33% | 1800.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 550 | 345 | 5 | 0.0% | 1439.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1851 | 660 | 142 | 46.48% | 1241.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 842 | 793 | 29 | 72.41% | 1805.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2204 | 831 | 93 | 49.46% | 1383.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 981 | 779 | 27 | 51.85% | 1800.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2282 | 915 | 71 | 53.52% | 1794.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1792 | 732 | 85 | 49.41% | 1395.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 745 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 3591.4 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 232 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 187.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2156 | 884 | 16 | 43.75% | 1709.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 652 | 526 | 12 | 58.33% | 2553.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1178 | 766 | 41 | 36.59% | 1428.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 430 | 654 | 6 | 33.33% | 1764.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 745 | 605 | 49 | 57.14% | 1902.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1700 | 1042 | 45 | 60.0% | 2537.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1555 | 964 | 28 | 50.0% | 2170.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 646 | 488 | 21 | 38.1% | 2205.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 358 | 288 | 14 | 28.57% | 1139.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1676 | 746 | 82 | 48.78% | 1745.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 795 | 582 | 26 | 46.15% | 1755.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1008 | 761 | 16 | 43.75% | 1658.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 595 | 524 | 3 | 66.67% | 948.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1609 | 836 | 53 | 54.72% | 1390.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1718 | 1056 | 33 | 72.73% | 2280.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 780 | 480 | 8 | 37.5% | 496.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1941 | 869 | 73 | 45.21% | 1691.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2125 | 935 | 42 | 61.9% | 1946.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1277 | 604 | 10 | 20.0% | 1033.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 544 | 605 | 27 | 51.85% | 1697.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1533 | 841 | 56 | 55.36% | 1818.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 182 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 1058.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 676 | 512 | 16 | 43.75% | 1744.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1679 | 733 | 11 | 36.36% | 1362.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2108 | 906 | 67 | 55.22% | 1665.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 974 | 783 | 12 | 66.67% | 1905.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1226 | 786 | 50 | 62.0% | 1584.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1747 | 918 | 48 | 45.83% | 2169.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2714 | 870 | 6 | 33.33% | 1293.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 783 | 581 | 13 | 76.92% | 1936.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1725 | 862 | 66 | 51.52% | 1848.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 348 | 403 | 9 | 55.56% | 1396.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2064 | 879 | 70 | 62.86% | 1728.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1994 | 709 | 21 | 42.86% | 1220.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 893 | 733 | 40 | 47.5% | 1093.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 920 | 657 | 95 | 41.05% | 745.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1207 | 815 | 8 | 50.0% | 1216.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1033 | 751 | 24 | 50.0% | 2109.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1653 | 779 | 29 | 48.28% | 1333.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2036 | 978 | 8 | 62.5% | 1999.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 702 | 573 | 30 | 46.67% | 1375.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 720 | 578 | 24 | 45.83% | 1414.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1958 | 934 | 82 | 47.56% | 2123.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 551 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 3063.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 374 | 291 | 15 | 33.33% | 863.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1160 | 837 | 43 | 67.44% | 1560.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1042 | 680 | 11 | 63.64% | 890.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1854 | 983 | 5 | 60.0% | 2056.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 679 | 574 | 20 | 55.0% | 2353.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1336 | 878 | 76 | 55.26% | 1697.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2160 | 954 | 54 | 51.85% | 1433.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1135 | 607 | 14 | 42.86% | 853.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1933 | 935 | 56 | 51.79% | 1995.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1708 | 775 | 4 | 25.0% | 1680.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1489 | 790 | 80 | 50.0% | 1378.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1865 | 786 | 41 | 51.22% | 1422.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 443 | 511 | 2 | 100.0% | 3247.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1232 | 607 | 27 | 37.04% | 788.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1011 | 899 | 1 | 100.0% | 7850.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 427 | 359 | 8 | 50.0% | 1428.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 593 | 429 | 12 | 50.0% | 1702.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 807 | 741 | 64 | 51.56% | 1397.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 698 | 651 | 10 | 60.0% | 1424.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1665 | 835 | 31 | 54.84% | 1481.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 386 | 269 | 3 | 33.33% | 1810.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1723 | 742 | 49 | 42.86% | 1468.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 944 | 783 | 37 | 56.76% | 1758.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1661 | 928 | 93 | 58.06% | 1635.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 679 | 616 | 25 | 52.0% | 1236.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 371 | 389 | 10 | 50.0% | 1890.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 806 | 625 | 64 | 50.0% | 1392.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 474 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 2862.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1951 | 1006 | 48 | 47.92% | 1812.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1858 | 873 | 53 | 45.28% | 1102.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 585 | 353 | 7 | 0.0% | 197.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 501 | 563 | 28 | 50.0% | 1446.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1697 | 854 | 77 | 50.65% | 1645.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1555 | 951 | 41 | 51.22% | 1975.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 573 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 2802.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 438 | 605 | 1 | 100.0% | 2516.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 382 | 304 | 32 | 31.25% | 541.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2056 | 1009 | 23 | 69.57% | 2080.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 974 | 479 | 12 | 25.0% | 725.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1734 | 846 | 112 | 44.64% | 1604.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2082 | 763 | 49 | 40.82% | 1715.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1972 | 914 | 63 | 49.21% | 1975.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1449 | 946 | 24 | 66.67% | 2234.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 429 | 385 | 15 | 40.0% | 1436.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 679 | 533 | 54 | 46.3% | 1080.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 541 | 472 | 23 | 47.83% | 1295.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1319 | 727 | 57 | 50.88% | 1316.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2008 | 905 | 42 | 54.76% | 1581.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1696 | 697 | 105 | 43.81% | 1415.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 933 | 753 | 30 | 56.67% | 1575.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 627 | 631 | 15 | 86.67% | 1917.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1062 | 773 | 76 | 51.32% | 1659.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1408 | 848 | 51 | 50.98% | 1930.3 |
| T-115 | 5 | 734 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1449.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1084 | 616 | 18 | 38.89% | 891.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1403 | 999 | 39 | 64.1% | 2041.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1151 | 858 | 28 | 64.29% | 2209.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2007 | 1011 | 32 | 62.5% | 1347.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1508 | 733 | 63 | 50.79% | 1312.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1268 | 832 | 55 | 52.73% | 1466.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 499 | 501 | 12 | 58.33% | 1305.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2416 | 1079 | 13 | 61.54% | 1821.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 428 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 2572.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1034 | 635 | 104 | 47.12% | 818.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 431 | 333 | 37 | 43.24% | 966.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1030 | 668 | 55 | 49.09% | 1332.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1777 | 769 | 18 | 33.33% | 1442.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1417 | 922 | 10 | 60.0% | 2124.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 547 | 418 | 51 | 45.1% | 1130.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 513 | 437 | 9 | 33.33% | 2111.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1652 | 699 | 70 | 52.86% | 1222.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1798 | 825 | 48 | 52.08% | 1027.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 707 | 495 | 31 | 48.39% | 1099.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1462 | 752 | 76 | 46.05% | 1257.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 812 | 577 | 93 | 43.01% | 775.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 302 | 444 | 12 | 58.33% | 667.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 309 | 270 | 9 | 11.11% | 1123.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1104 | 572 | 8 | 12.5% | 1228.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 896 | 655 | 41 | 51.22% | 1378.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1792 | 802 | 27 | 48.15% | 1412.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1283 | 845 | 17 | 52.94% | 2432.6 |