| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15963 | 31 | 100 | 395 | 732 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 9.42 | 9.26 | 9.96 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 52.89% | 58.06% | 61.0% | 60.25% | 59.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.58 | 1.51 | 1.19 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1491.01 | 2318 | 2606.38 | 2712.81 | 2529.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.72 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 665.49 | 916 | 1033.0 | 987.0 | 994.0 |
| WN8 | 1975 | 2357 (+1) | 3095 (+8) | 2805 (+26) | 2710 (+43) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 990 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 782 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3915 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3260.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1932 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2310.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1614 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1935.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3023 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2314.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2093 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2323.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 548 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 611.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3307 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2734.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2005 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2075.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B_TeMne][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B_TeMne.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 597 | 558 | 58 | 36.21% | 853.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 90 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 238.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 164 | 183 | 52 | 48.08% | 391.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1034 | 761 | 79 | 56.96% | 1797.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 621 | 730 | 153 | 58.82% | 1226.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1201 | 689 | 66 | 46.97% | 1458.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 231 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1218 | 442 | 5 | 20.0% | 1204.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 896 | 719 | 57 | 56.14% | 2149.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3210 | 977 | 113 | 56.64% | 2637.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 462 | 278 | 10 | 40.0% | 2176.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 297 | 230 | 131 | 51.15% | 671.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1741 | 777 | 101 | 49.5% | 1760.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1814 | 969 | 241 | 60.17% | 2555.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1284 | 1114 | 28 | 64.29% | 4102.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 233 | 579 | 2 | 100.0% | 405.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1910 | 906 | 19 | 42.11% | 2341.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1861 | 587 | 209 | 55.02% | 2636.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 148 | 185 | 26 | 38.46% | 262.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 22 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1416 | 1064 | 84 | 63.1% | 2773.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2169 | 586 | 164 | 52.44% | 1906.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 288 | 200 | 86 | 51.16% | 494.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 798 | 428 | 77 | 46.75% | 1005.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 380 | 257 | 37 | 40.54% | 431.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 819 | 690 | 66 | 46.97% | 1439.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2275 | 717 | 158 | 55.06% | 1920.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 90 | 115 | 11 | 63.64% | 493.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1160 | 652 | 231 | 44.59% | 1052.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 127 | 141 | 31 | 51.61% | 226.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1568 | 1265 | 26 | 69.23% | 5678.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 345.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1142 | 765 | 41 | 53.66% | 2062.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2224 | 1099 | 750 | 60.93% | 3180.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1178 | 1089 | 33 | 72.73% | 2811.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 568.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1488 | 606 | 109 | 48.62% | 1381.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3378 | 982 | 193 | 53.89% | 3173.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1520 | 773 | 183 | 45.36% | 1423.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 328 | 479 | 81 | 50.62% | 857.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1572 | 722 | 2778 | 53.17% | 2106.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1116 | 807 | 53 | 47.17% | 2016.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 711 | 715 | 87 | 51.72% | 1911.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 427 | 393 | 47 | 44.68% | 841.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 262 | 199 | 60 | 50.0% | 545.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 238 | 314 | 11 | 36.36% | 83.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 902 | 591 | 33 | 33.33% | 1605.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2277 | 552 | 187 | 52.94% | 1802.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 840 | 623 | 170 | 48.24% | 1255.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1340 | 583 | 44 | 40.91% | 1065.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2770 | 793 | 6 | 16.67% | 2531.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1557 | 536 | 161 | 49.69% | 1678.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 726 | 531 | 15 | 46.67% | 2357.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2765 | 626 | 415 | 53.49% | 2230.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 750 | 688 | 12 | 66.67% | 1142.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2155 | 749 | 1104 | 58.61% | 2722.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1823 | 728 | 203 | 50.25% | 1592.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 150 | 86 | 43.02% | 296.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1903 | 546 | 278 | 57.91% | 1872.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 143 | 6 | 50.0% | 283.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2782 | 1009 | 5 | 40.0% | 3083.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 924 | 655 | 121 | 45.45% | 1116.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2950 | 889 | 170 | 55.29% | 2654.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 105.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 684 | 578 | 379 | 45.91% | 1204.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1707 | 962 | 88 | 59.09% | 3148.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 775 | 615 | 46 | 58.7% | 1194.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 278 | 389 | 29 | 48.28% | 889.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174 | 251 | 265 | 47.17% | 745.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2108 | 542 | 164 | 53.66% | 2044.2 |
| IS | 7 | 438 | 333 | 31 | 32.26% | 289.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1810 | 843 | 131 | 54.96% | 1824.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 131 | 203 | 2 | 0.0% | 275.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 363 | 461 | 10 | 30.0% | 114.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3245 | 974 | 293 | 58.7% | 3113.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1115 | 572 | 54 | 46.3% | 834.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 203 | 343 | 3 | 66.67% | 790.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1117 | 616 | 41 | 39.02% | 1283.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 940 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 2267.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1661 | 955 | 103 | 56.31% | 2312.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 669 | 599 | 84 | 54.76% | 1365.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1286 | 712 | 150 | 47.33% | 1704.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 837 | 657 | 114 | 52.63% | 1356.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 174 | 261 | 7 | 42.86% | 206.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 288 | 250 | 86 | 53.49% | 744.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2033 | 643 | 133 | 51.13% | 1701.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 555 | 361 | 723 | 52.28% | 824.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 916 | 960 | 48 | 60.42% | 3554.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 335 | 446 | 29 | 44.83% | 1194.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 67 | 181 | 2 | 100.0% | 316.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 157 | 12 | 25.0% | 150.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 116 | 174 | 73 | 53.42% | 362.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 711 | 698 | 183 | 43.17% | 1699.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 886 | 681 | 33 | 36.36% | 1499.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2699 | 906 | 45 | 53.33% | 2153.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 192 | 219 | 8 | 37.5% | 233.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 392 | 470 | 14 | 50.0% | 502.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1311 | 1242 | 6 | 66.67% | 5654.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2537 | 595 | 62 | 41.94% | 1539.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1824 | 863 | 14 | 42.86% | 2610.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 476 | 432 | 86 | 47.67% | 594.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 173 | 360 | 13 | 53.85% | 437.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1975 | 998 | 46 | 63.04% | 2299.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 549 | 573 | 68 | 58.82% | 2241.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 30 | 133 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 748 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 156 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 406.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 110 | 117 | 10 | 50.0% | 608.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 773 | 501 | 8 | 37.5% | 585.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1218 | 581 | 48 | 75.0% | 3219.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 761 | 476 | 2 | 50.0% | 1123.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 80 | 222 | 7 | 71.43% | 282.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 413 | 546 | 36 | 58.33% | 1264.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 964 | 764 | 42 | 64.29% | 1566.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1565 | 932 | 49 | 65.31% | 1959.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1031 | 700 | 67 | 52.24% | 1344.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 399 | 459 | 32 | 46.88% | 998.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1105 | 949 | 37 | 62.16% | 3433.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1413 | 540 | 203 | 45.81% | 1793.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2337 | 744 | 247 | 51.01% | 2018.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 1060 | 629 | 39 | 53.85% | 4209.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1768 | 988 | 10 | 40.0% | 2649.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 320 | 244 | 363 | 48.48% | 750.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1590 | 583 | 42 | 61.9% | 2942.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 324 | 230 | 141 | 46.81% | 581.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 884 | 362 | 24 | 45.83% | 1517.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 556 | 638 | 68 | 45.59% | 1681.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1907 | 773 | 26 | 38.46% | 1708.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 636 | 505 | 67 | 46.27% | 865.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1672 | 747 | 905 | 56.46% | 2502.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 656 | 580 | 22 | 45.45% | 501.0 |