| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7933 | 15 | 31 | 223 | 539 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.83 | 9.8 | 9.74 | 9.0 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 53.52% | 33.33% | 35.48% | 49.33% | 49.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.6 | 0.68 | 0.53 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1502.17 | 1704 | 1804.58 | 1712.16 | 1592.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764.92 | 658 | 637.0 | 749.0 | 752.0 |
| WN8 | 1874 | 1258 (-2) | 1191 (-3) | 1412 (-16) | 1440 (-37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 148 | 0 | 0 | 148 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1984 | 0 | 0 | 1984.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822 | 0 | 0 | 822.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 12 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 16.67% | 0.0% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1211 | 0 | 2010.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 370 | 0 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.25 | 0.0 | 10.26 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1365 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 505.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 910 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 451.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1872 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1287.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1916 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1525.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2609 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2206.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 402 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B_O_A_037][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B_O_A_037.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1515 | 821 | 24 | 70.83% | 2411.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1613 | 700 | 46 | 52.17% | 1627.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2332 | 626 | 9 | 33.33% | 1623.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 987 | 596 | 25 | 52.0% | 1857.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1712 | 953 | 66 | 59.09% | 1801.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2002 | 863 | 66 | 46.97% | 1199.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1578 | 951 | 27 | 59.26% | 2423.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1326 | 781 | 31 | 45.16% | 1432.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1164 | 819 | 3 | 33.33% | 2386.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1336 | 845 | 66 | 54.55% | 1903.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1053 | 767 | 9 | 66.67% | 3406.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1749 | 743 | 84 | 46.43% | 1981.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1339 | 890 | 29 | 68.97% | 2522.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1878 | 862 | 80 | 45.0% | 1849.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1015 | 646 | 84 | 51.19% | 1039.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 990 | 735 | 6 | 66.67% | 2014.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1602 | 627 | 15 | 53.33% | 1729.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1214 | 794 | 10 | 80.0% | 2330.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1404 | 810 | 100 | 54.0% | 1709.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 306 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 1249.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 933 | 750 | 21 | 61.9% | 1785.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1034 | 665 | 88 | 51.14% | 875.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 760 | 617 | 6 | 83.33% | 2644.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 950 | 596 | 42 | 50.0% | 1071.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1833 | 779 | 293 | 53.92% | 2085.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1251 | 765 | 36 | 63.89% | 1999.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1549 | 887 | 10 | 60.0% | 1775.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 754 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 2308.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2193 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 2470.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 892 | 673 | 14 | 50.0% | 1881.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1555 | 839 | 54 | 64.81% | 1826.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1699 | 858 | 8 | 50.0% | 2026.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 421 | 410 | 5 | 60.0% | 1524.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1295 | 811 | 16 | 50.0% | 2739.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2130 | 932 | 2 | 50.0% | 2365.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1960 | 717 | 57 | 40.35% | 1493.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1989 | 804 | 18 | 44.44% | 1404.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1299 | 745 | 19 | 36.84% | 2346.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 299 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 2512.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1086 | 772 | 261 | 55.56% | 1596.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 687 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 3012.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1225 | 664 | 57 | 54.39% | 1648.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2448 | 913 | 80 | 50.0% | 1606.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1208 | 799 | 23 | 56.52% | 2176.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2049 | 792 | 44 | 47.73% | 1467.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1308 | 743 | 26 | 50.0% | 897.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1957 | 668 | 24 | 33.33% | 1370.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 933 | 544 | 11 | 54.55% | 2493.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 928 | 659 | 7 | 71.43% | 3078.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2288 | 1050 | 24 | 70.83% | 2349.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1517 | 809 | 21 | 47.62% | 1745.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1283 | 761 | 5 | 60.0% | 2430.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 530 | 524 | 9 | 55.56% | 1756.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 322 | 606 | 4 | 100.0% | 1540.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 904 | 642 | 5 | 60.0% | 3607.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1295 | 989 | 8 | 87.5% | 1166.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 786 | 540 | 8 | 25.0% | 546.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 961 | 656 | 229 | 56.77% | 1862.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 171 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 1007.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2508 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 1885.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2100 | 900 | 29 | 55.17% | 1737.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 962 | 740 | 3 | 100.0% | 1073.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1790 | 893 | 86 | 54.65% | 2280.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1961 | 745 | 91 | 41.76% | 2108.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 806 | 776 | 9 | 66.67% | 1651.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1720 | 705 | 8 | 37.5% | 1252.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1608 | 784 | 62 | 53.23% | 1382.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 396 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 203 | 347 | 3 | 66.67% | 1186.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1872 | 767 | 26 | 42.31% | 1370.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1029 | 707 | 11 | 72.73% | 2104.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1528 | 666 | 11 | 27.27% | 1798.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1873 | 927 | 27 | 51.85% | 2141.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 290 | 7 | 57.14% | 558.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1386 | 646 | 70 | 54.29% | 981.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1516 | 858 | 23 | 39.13% | 1714.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1147 | 616 | 27 | 44.44% | 2167.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2419 | 1005 | 42 | 69.05% | 2308.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1763 | 770 | 118 | 55.93% | 2016.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 821 | 637 | 12 | 66.67% | 2704.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2195 | 686 | 159 | 49.69% | 1495.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1072 | 780 | 31 | 48.39% | 2673.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1150 | 813 | 35 | 48.57% | 1727.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1909 | 820 | 1454 | 54.33% | 2231.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1507 | 963 | 26 | 69.23% | 3113.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2090 | 874 | 34 | 52.94% | 1565.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2046 | 715 | 73 | 49.32% | 1691.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 181 | 160 | 9 | 44.44% | 550.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1488 | 856 | 39 | 51.28% | 2324.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1926 | 1055 | 47 | 57.45% | 2723.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 338 | 501 | 6 | 33.33% | 1383.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 227 | 188 | 14 | 57.14% | 728.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 298 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 870.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1120 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 1000.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 773 | 722 | 336 | 52.38% | 1407.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 884 | 600 | 18 | 55.56% | 2388.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1762 | 552 | 11 | 54.55% | 1146.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1123 | 784 | 27 | 59.26% | 1965.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 162 | 298 | 6 | 66.67% | 812.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1917 | 723 | 60 | 56.67% | 1869.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 747 | 554 | 2 | 50.0% | 1848.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1177 | 741 | 167 | 49.1% | 1597.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1206 | 753 | 6 | 66.67% | 1946.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1991 | 778 | 53 | 54.72% | 1871.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1362 | 791 | 29 | 55.17% | 2154.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1313 | 866 | 50 | 58.0% | 1918.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 271 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 1488.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 212 | 278 | 8 | 50.0% | 785.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1821 | 808 | 29 | 58.62% | 1516.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1539 | 827 | 44 | 47.73% | 1729.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1685 | 820 | 84 | 55.95% | 1867.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1638 | 801 | 27 | 48.15% | 1362.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 348 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1698.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 494 | 337 | 15 | 53.33% | 1264.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1497 | 710 | 25 | 40.0% | 1918.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1324 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 4275.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 883 | 504 | 25 | 40.0% | 2497.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2172 | 866 | 26 | 57.69% | 2200.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1628 | 771 | 34 | 47.06% | 1360.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 395 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 1662.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 578 | 551 | 4 | 75.0% | 1769.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1868 | 1208 | 3 | 66.67% | 2445.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 893 | 655 | 47 | 51.06% | 1882.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1498 | 828 | 51 | 56.86% | 2074.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 773 | 606 | 21 | 52.38% | 1725.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 120 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 171 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1080 | 679 | 8 | 62.5% | 1607.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1856 | 790 | 16 | 50.0% | 1871.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2139 | 1064 | 8 | 75.0% | 2169.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 94 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 718 | 679 | 117 | 56.41% | 1427.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1667 | 922 | 22 | 50.0% | 2140.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 380 | 320 | 13 | 38.46% | 1052.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1002 | 686 | 49 | 42.86% | 1021.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 559 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 3790.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 266 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 996.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 772 | 961 | 2 | 100.0% | 3298.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 299 | 283 | 6 | 83.33% | 916.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 390 | 666 | 4 | 50.0% | 1931.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 607 | 766 | 3 | 33.33% | 3099.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 504 | 448 | 4 | 75.0% | 1623.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2185 | 845 | 14 | 50.0% | 1943.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 602 | 440 | 23 | 43.48% | 898.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1003 | 751 | 27 | 55.56% | 2190.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 199 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 751.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1594 | 968 | 24 | 62.5% | 1534.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1399 | 813 | 22 | 68.18% | 2317.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1455 | 552 | 7 | 28.57% | 1201.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1433 | 779 | 58 | 48.28% | 1846.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 337 | 301 | 4 | 50.0% | 900.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 975 | 603 | 10 | 20.0% | 988.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 819 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 4594.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1469 | 785 | 35 | 54.29% | 1598.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 599 | 397 | 9 | 55.56% | 1601.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 454 | 614 | 28 | 57.14% | 1387.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1774 | 825 | 60 | 50.0% | 1687.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1513 | 487 | 2 | 0.0% | 1321.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1357 | 723 | 36 | 41.67% | 1738.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1366 | 775 | 19 | 57.89% | 1864.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 615 | 597 | 115 | 53.04% | 1555.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1502 | 707 | 16 | 37.5% | 1245.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 884 | 530 | 24 | 50.0% | 2137.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 652 | 437 | 11 | 54.55% | 1634.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1180 | 744 | 20 | 65.0% | 2413.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1834 | 822 | 248 | 54.44% | 2183.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1012 | 631 | 49 | 57.14% | 905.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1681 | 928 | 12 | 75.0% | 1766.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1299 | 712 | 54 | 51.85% | 1608.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 790 | 558 | 11 | 45.45% | 2538.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1485 | 1052 | 11 | 72.73% | 2929.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1558 | 786 | 69 | 52.17% | 1987.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 367 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1883 | 767 | 83 | 45.78% | 1717.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 851 | 663 | 57 | 57.89% | 869.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1332 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 1595.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 716 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 4560.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 761 | 475 | 5 | 60.0% | 2093.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1225 | 846 | 140 | 63.57% | 2336.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 468 | 638 | 3 | 66.67% | 2030.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1787 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 2766.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1459 | 872 | 2 | 100.0% | 1685.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1439 | 822 | 33 | 63.64% | 2145.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1371 | 675 | 8 | 25.0% | 1323.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1985 | 913 | 44 | 50.0% | 2265.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 118 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2148 | 1209 | 11 | 81.82% | 3057.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1326 | 707 | 54 | 46.3% | 2098.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1166 | 682 | 27 | 55.56% | 1086.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 967 | 698 | 37 | 59.46% | 1560.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 336 | 386 | 7 | 57.14% | 1140.3 |