| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9028 | 79 | 0 | 225 | 272 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.71 | 7.28 | 0.0 | 7.29 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.33% | 53.16% | 0.0% | 46.67% | 46.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 455.53 | 673 | 0.0 | 679.11 | 685.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 342.51 | 434 | 0.0 | 471.0 | 466.0 |
| WN8 | 586 | 819 (+1) | 0 | 717 (+4) | 825 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.44 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 687 | 587 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 104 | 332 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.67 | 3.11 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 639 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 413.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1021 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1073.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 542 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 1139.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 380 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 197.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 166 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 475 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 202.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 820 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 881.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 685 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 375.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 652 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2291 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3613.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 534 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 948.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1826 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2484.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 678 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 430.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 278 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 271.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 407 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 563.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1275 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1403.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 445 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 623.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 580 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 739.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 835 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1243.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 538 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 604.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 492 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 572 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1522.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 429 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 585.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B_Milan120926][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B_Milan120926.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 229 | 194 | 15 | 40.0% | 260.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 229 | 279 | 16 | 37.5% | 99.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 172 | 216 | 5 | 40.0% | 331.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 137 | 216 | 19 | 52.63% | 369.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 412 | 321 | 25 | 40.0% | 465.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 94 | 137 | 9 | 44.44% | 229.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 116 | 163 | 13 | 38.46% | 107.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 220 | 161 | 14 | 28.57% | 286.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 223 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 779.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 314 | 238 | 78 | 52.56% | 734.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 874 | 529 | 18 | 44.44% | 697.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 632 | 426 | 46 | 43.48% | 1096.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 692 | 453 | 74 | 44.59% | 988.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 139 | 207 | 2 | 100.0% | 390.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 136 | 75 | 10 | 0.0% | 519.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 560 | 444 | 105 | 48.57% | 435.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 289 | 405 | 10 | 60.0% | 617.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70 | 91 | 16 | 56.25% | 306.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 304 | 306 | 30 | 40.0% | 529.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 350 | 298 | 115 | 50.43% | 424.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 61 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 782 | 532 | 108 | 42.59% | 635.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 442 | 349 | 17 | 47.06% | 2458.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 561 | 415 | 51 | 56.86% | 751.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 918 | 583 | 11 | 54.55% | 865.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 135 | 9 | 33.33% | 385.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 315 | 405 | 132 | 46.21% | 461.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 314 | 275 | 44 | 40.91% | 584.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 278 | 247 | 7 | 71.43% | 993.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 188 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 745.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 181 | 167 | 2 | 100.0% | 416.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 304 | 302 | 7 | 28.57% | 277.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 366 | 300 | 16 | 50.0% | 791.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 228 | 254 | 56 | 55.36% | 666.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 167 | 134 | 15 | 26.67% | 79.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 142 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 275.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 432 | 358 | 5 | 20.0% | 258.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 818 | 549 | 49 | 46.94% | 913.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 155 | 151 | 4 | 50.0% | 532.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 211 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 1186.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 725 | 536 | 39 | 43.59% | 1055.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1144 | 669 | 20 | 40.0% | 704.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 252 | 285 | 23 | 43.48% | 458.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 45 | 58 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 478 | 393 | 133 | 42.86% | 288.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 242 | 165 | 26 | 42.31% | 435.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 452 | 398 | 37 | 51.35% | 326.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 321 | 237 | 6 | 66.67% | 2004.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 199 | 188 | 67 | 40.3% | 634.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 745 | 410 | 22 | 45.45% | 712.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 276 | 271 | 27 | 37.04% | 311.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 235 | 180 | 10 | 80.0% | 773.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 153 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 117 | 87 | 23 | 39.13% | 429.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 308 | 326 | 5 | 60.0% | 967.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 29 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 339 | 467 | 24 | 58.33% | 938.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 457 | 349 | 47 | 40.43% | 247.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 711 | 526 | 36 | 44.44% | 595.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 273 | 185 | 86 | 47.67% | 634.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 275 | 254 | 141 | 46.81% | 1126.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 440 | 284 | 99 | 39.39% | 669.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 689 | 530 | 85 | 45.88% | 691.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 278 | 271 | 60 | 40.0% | 662.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 362 | 198 | 5 | 0.0% | 491.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 292 | 244 | 21 | 52.38% | 1427.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 953 | 507 | 11 | 36.36% | 455.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 477 | 319 | 36 | 38.89% | 622.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 193 | 201 | 21 | 52.38% | 842.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 184 | 167 | 46 | 50.0% | 741.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 358 | 280 | 15 | 46.67% | 959.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 400 | 312 | 11 | 27.27% | 92.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 248 | 187 | 110 | 54.55% | 830.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 935 | 609 | 50 | 40.0% | 363.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 302 | 259 | 46 | 52.17% | 864.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 283 | 229 | 36 | 52.78% | 967.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 349 | 356 | 22 | 27.27% | 944.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 389 | 308 | 49 | 48.98% | 407.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 44 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 238 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 581.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 380 | 289 | 29 | 44.83% | 595.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 192 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 252 | 178 | 11 | 36.36% | 122.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 252 | 194 | 8 | 25.0% | 175.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 713 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 984.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 251 | 274 | 170 | 43.53% | 469.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 354 | 320 | 27 | 48.15% | 736.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 335 | 279 | 8 | 75.0% | 1219.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 617 | 363 | 144 | 47.22% | 661.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 269 | 228 | 7 | 71.43% | 771.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 316 | 341 | 11 | 36.36% | 277.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 63 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 238 | 279 | 32 | 59.38% | 476.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 147 | 97 | 2 | 0.0% | 437.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 150 | 92 | 27 | 18.52% | 114.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 588 | 468 | 58 | 48.28% | 808.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 357 | 351 | 12 | 33.33% | 394.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 780 | 497 | 226 | 52.65% | 901.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 981 | 651 | 30 | 53.33% | 939.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 366 | 403 | 8 | 62.5% | 589.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 601 | 356 | 106 | 49.06% | 699.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 74 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 361 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1261 | 696 | 1 | 0.0% | 1234.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 696 | 517 | 68 | 50.0% | 670.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 431 | 377 | 26 | 61.54% | 1123.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 171 | 71 | 3 | 0.0% | 307.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 362 | 335 | 103 | 49.51% | 500.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 302 | 212 | 53 | 45.28% | 430.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107 | 141 | 7 | 42.86% | 178.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 195 | 197 | 28 | 32.14% | 484.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 566 | 507 | 40 | 47.5% | 652.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 205 | 114 | 14 | 21.43% | 393.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 87 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 111 | 13 | 46.15% | 342.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 212 | 169 | 50 | 56.0% | 661.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 383 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 1611.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 460 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1610.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 741 | 411 | 47 | 36.17% | 455.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 243 | 212 | 172 | 44.19% | 360.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 484 | 419 | 21 | 28.57% | 254.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 349 | 264 | 51 | 39.22% | 698.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 143 | 210 | 17 | 41.18% | 250.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 187 | 164 | 12 | 41.67% | 254.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 164 | 165 | 84 | 38.1% | 536.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 663 | 432 | 132 | 45.45% | 474.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1046 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 3123.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 495 | 271 | 6 | 33.33% | 511.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 394 | 312 | 267 | 47.57% | 455.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 412 | 396 | 21 | 47.62% | 857.2 |
| IS | 7 | 695 | 479 | 124 | 43.55% | 741.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 46 | 81 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 240 | 359 | 12 | 66.67% | 895.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 97 | 88 | 3 | 0.0% | 276.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 417 | 356 | 50 | 30.0% | 104.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 213 | 173 | 16 | 37.5% | 639.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 816 | 539 | 50 | 40.0% | 672.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 755 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413 | 274 | 40 | 42.5% | 888.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 500 | 439 | 23 | 43.48% | 483.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 448 | 320 | 24 | 50.0% | 974.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 329 | 465 | 7 | 28.57% | 356.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 371 | 257 | 48 | 25.0% | 324.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 142 | 12 | 25.0% | 347.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 659 | 444 | 114 | 40.35% | 461.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 254 | 182 | 20 | 25.0% | 313.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 228 | 198 | 39 | 53.85% | 825.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 119 | 204 | 4 | 75.0% | 572.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 210 | 250 | 36 | 61.11% | 583.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 364.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363 | 279 | 49 | 53.06% | 748.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 778 | 575 | 66 | 51.52% | 703.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 525 | 438 | 42 | 52.38% | 854.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 564 | 362 | 59 | 47.46% | 1006.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 468 | 329 | 52 | 55.77% | 706.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 168 | 192 | 19 | 63.16% | 881.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 157 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 456.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 247 | 186 | 19 | 36.84% | 818.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 231 | 180 | 18 | 38.89% | 463.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 424 | 322 | 96 | 46.88% | 503.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 330 | 282 | 78 | 43.59% | 419.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 526 | 374 | 70 | 42.86% | 682.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 129 | 104 | 4 | 50.0% | 460.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 872 | 702 | 56 | 57.14% | 997.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 618 | 476 | 24 | 54.17% | 946.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 304 | 322 | 19 | 52.63% | 498.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 383 | 236 | 7 | 28.57% | 515.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 647 | 595 | 4 | 100.0% | 1387.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 284 | 228 | 58 | 37.93% | 1033.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 457 | 368 | 12 | 58.33% | 945.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 175 | 100 | 8 | 25.0% | 634.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292 | 287 | 44 | 38.64% | 763.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 194 | 123 | 4 | 25.0% | 361.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 324 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 890.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 427 | 368 | 25 | 40.0% | 1201.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 500 | 554 | 9 | 55.56% | 906.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 107 | 127 | 3 | 66.67% | 494.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 699 | 397 | 332 | 43.37% | 520.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 76 | 3 | 33.33% | 116.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 419 | 326 | 16 | 43.75% | 776.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139 | 155 | 8 | 50.0% | 401.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 154 | 121 | 12 | 33.33% | 158.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 219 | 200 | 21 | 52.38% | 471.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 731 | 475 | 66 | 48.48% | 571.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 282 | 322 | 20 | 45.0% | 391.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 438 | 331 | 67 | 46.27% | 555.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 596 | 396 | 85 | 35.29% | 319.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 268 | 256 | 44 | 36.36% | 443.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 439 | 379 | 29 | 41.38% | 516.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 533 | 481 | 17 | 47.06% | 845.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 331 | 208 | 11 | 36.36% | 433.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 182 | 4 | 75.0% | 333.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 620 | 567 | 18 | 61.11% | 1437.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 693 | 438 | 310 | 48.06% | 1112.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 340 | 207 | 9 | 33.33% | 1433.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 236 | 366 | 67 | 47.76% | 988.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 405 | 317 | 64 | 42.19% | 498.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 122 | 136 | 10 | 40.0% | 139.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 234 | 235 | 24 | 54.17% | 478.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 226 | 306 | 10 | 50.0% | 442.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 255 | 186 | 10 | 50.0% | 660.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 362 | 250 | 17 | 52.94% | 890.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126 | 234 | 39 | 61.54% | 279.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 268 | 331 | 50 | 54.0% | 575.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 271 | 214 | 50 | 40.0% | 306.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1091 | 721 | 44 | 50.0% | 1253.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 119 | 159 | 10 | 30.0% | 279.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 556 | 544 | 21 | 57.14% | 506.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 113 | 5 | 60.0% | 488.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 804 | 531 | 84 | 35.71% | 803.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 108 | 73 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 386 | 344 | 10 | 60.0% | 764.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 50 | 129 | 27 | 51.85% | 112.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 418 | 296 | 49 | 48.98% | 613.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 206 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 635.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 505 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 977.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 268 | 224 | 54 | 37.04% | 431.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 110 | 146 | 24 | 33.33% | 9.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 256 | 217 | 16 | 50.0% | 831.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 237 | 217 | 62 | 45.16% | 357.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 293 | 193 | 14 | 35.71% | 864.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 492 | 381 | 41 | 34.15% | 422.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 85 | 158 | 4 | 75.0% | 290.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 139 | 162 | 77 | 49.35% | 169.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 565 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 209 | 273 | 6 | 50.0% | 340.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 341 | 383 | 9 | 44.44% | 954.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 250 | 255 | 24 | 50.0% | 667.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 303 | 289 | 47 | 42.55% | 517.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 60 | 199 | 7 | 42.86% | 37.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 65 | 4 | 25.0% | 127.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 331 | 331 | 29 | 41.38% | 323.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 685 | 458 | 5 | 20.0% | 2321.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 506 | 434 | 19 | 52.63% | 487.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 247 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 155.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 273 | 310 | 74 | 40.54% | 90.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 225 | 209 | 21 | 52.38% | 454.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 562 | 413 | 18 | 50.0% | 821.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 208 | 181 | 41 | 46.34% | 261.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 199 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 615.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1080 | 560 | 73 | 41.1% | 554.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 534 | 4 | 100.0% | 1406.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 150 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 391.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 392 | 316 | 51 | 33.33% | 770.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 315 | 190 | 103 | 44.66% | 666.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 417 | 345 | 12 | 66.67% | 567.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 29 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 289 | 199 | 21 | 33.33% | 709.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 105 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 559 | 490 | 31 | 48.39% | 741.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 496 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 1032.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 879 | 566 | 33 | 36.36% | 1320.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 510 | 390 | 81 | 46.91% | 419.7 |