| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72071 | 0 | 131 | 1015 | 1816 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 0.0 | 9.54 | 8.94 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 52.31% | 0.0% | 56.49% | 55.67% | 55.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.36 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1396.21 | 0 | 2097.52 | 2066.07 | 2090.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.85 | 0 | 956.0 | 969.0 | 961.0 |
| WN8 | 1713 | 0 | 2021 (+1) | 2221 (+9) | 2111 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 354 | 10 | 129 | 506 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 46.05% | 30.0% | 51.16% | 47.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.4 | 0.96 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1733 | 1056 | 913 | 1488.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.38 | 0.8 | 2.11 | 1.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685 | 303 | 402 | 598.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.06 | 4.5 | 5.14 | 7.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 755 | 1488 | 735 | 216 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 37.09% | 42.94% | 49.12% | 39.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.03 | 1.52 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1730 | 1096 | 575 | 1619.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.5 | 1.12 | 0.72 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621 | 505 | 386 | 644.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.4 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 7.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B_0_R_N][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B_0_R_N.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 541 | 519 | 116 | 45.69% | 836.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1024 | 670 | 35 | 37.14% | 994.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 254 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 628.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 831 | 510 | 78 | 47.44% | 1051.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2260 | 951 | 86 | 58.14% | 1932.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1432 | 855 | 71 | 52.11% | 1576.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1460 | 861 | 199 | 52.26% | 1605.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1806 | 804 | 539 | 51.21% | 1644.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1197 | 1067 | 13 | 61.54% | 2474.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1882 | 735 | 87 | 57.47% | 1490.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1146 | 575 | 35 | 40.0% | 1482.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1816 | 764 | 16 | 56.25% | 1463.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 724 | 617 | 16 | 62.5% | 1311.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2795 | 1003 | 56 | 53.57% | 1843.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1128 | 687 | 24 | 41.67% | 1437.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 641 | 395 | 123 | 56.91% | 1185.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1136 | 838 | 1 | 100.0% | 2440.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 679 | 589 | 7 | 28.57% | 1966.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1933 | 855 | 148 | 60.14% | 1737.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2299 | 757 | 232 | 52.59% | 1755.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 730 | 443 | 237 | 45.99% | 1159.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 792 | 641 | 15 | 60.0% | 2213.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 577 | 489 | 107 | 57.01% | 1202.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1249 | 546 | 185 | 54.59% | 1461.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3038 | 1001 | 123 | 50.41% | 2144.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2190 | 818 | 78 | 52.56% | 1748.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 988 | 574 | 259 | 47.49% | 1489.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 910 | 494 | 119 | 57.14% | 1624.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1464 | 687 | 9 | 33.33% | 1685.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2240 | 896 | 137 | 58.39% | 1750.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 400 | 354 | 119 | 53.78% | 1084.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1836 | 736 | 97 | 38.14% | 1197.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1920 | 948 | 65 | 61.54% | 1732.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 707 | 728 | 61 | 50.82% | 1340.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 102 | 173 | 63 | 55.56% | 261.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 557 | 383 | 40 | 60.0% | 1011.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 472 | 270 | 65 | 47.69% | 1087.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1774 | 808 | 33 | 45.45% | 1544.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1417 | 1004 | 18 | 66.67% | 2328.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1831 | 686 | 262 | 54.58% | 1393.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 778 | 383 | 93 | 41.94% | 1335.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2223 | 961 | 23 | 60.87% | 1461.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 700 | 501 | 18 | 55.56% | 1251.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1053 | 537 | 65 | 44.62% | 722.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1609 | 724 | 1697 | 52.56% | 1906.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1985 | 789 | 106 | 48.11% | 1476.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1797 | 483 | 393 | 46.31% | 1616.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2069 | 754 | 202 | 49.01% | 1478.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2174 | 711 | 99 | 40.4% | 1336.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2541 | 953 | 12 | 58.33% | 1764.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 357 | 532 | 1 | 100.0% | 308.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 882 | 835 | 1478 | 56.56% | 1920.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 854 | 497 | 160 | 45.63% | 1131.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1224 | 699 | 53 | 45.28% | 1169.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1092 | 585 | 108 | 58.33% | 1516.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 166 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 368.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 656 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1278 | 781 | 191 | 51.31% | 1691.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1459 | 970 | 76 | 67.11% | 2203.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1222 | 751 | 135 | 54.81% | 1537.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1102 | 675 | 92 | 48.91% | 1192.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2672 | 884 | 101 | 51.49% | 1809.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 765 | 529 | 89 | 46.07% | 1072.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1304 | 610 | 197 | 49.75% | 1596.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2342 | 800 | 42 | 57.14% | 1896.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 593 | 588 | 16 | 50.0% | 614.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1443 | 854 | 32 | 53.13% | 1826.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2037 | 844 | 108 | 58.33% | 1695.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1656 | 749 | 12 | 50.0% | 1245.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 471 | 421 | 29 | 44.83% | 1088.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 308 | 400 | 16 | 31.25% | 1461.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2053 | 935 | 487 | 51.95% | 2120.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1641 | 827 | 4 | 50.0% | 1210.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1120 | 615 | 207 | 51.69% | 1537.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1213 | 914 | 4 | 75.0% | 1023.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1885 | 908 | 338 | 48.22% | 2278.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 278 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 1179.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2785 | 948 | 206 | 50.97% | 2253.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2505 | 810 | 176 | 46.59% | 2120.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2765 | 938 | 204 | 50.0% | 2129.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 1407 | 1143 | 2 | 100.0% | 8234.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1015 | 589 | 1348 | 51.11% | 1555.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1695 | 910 | 47 | 63.83% | 1693.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1193 | 711 | 167 | 55.09% | 1496.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 959 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 835.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 761 | 392 | 16 | 25.0% | 1453.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1369 | 803 | 85 | 55.29% | 1248.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2409 | 776 | 637 | 52.59% | 1693.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 343 | 372 | 135 | 49.63% | 1158.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1049 | 610 | 60 | 55.0% | 1673.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 191 | 10 | 60.0% | 334.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 49 | 134 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 151 | 206 | 11 | 45.45% | 206.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2004 | 1037 | 8 | 62.5% | 2745.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1637 | 671 | 21 | 42.86% | 1379.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2152 | 1213 | 4 | 100.0% | 1954.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 3164 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 6477.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 381 | 794 | 2 | 100.0% | 2829.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1540 | 709 | 133 | 48.87% | 1566.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2068 | 1075 | 33 | 57.58% | 2156.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 751 | 345 | 15 | 33.33% | 840.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2953 | 1042 | 249 | 57.43% | 2521.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1351 | 796 | 3 | 66.67% | 1625.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 832 | 494 | 95 | 49.47% | 829.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1412 | 656 | 65 | 40.0% | 1277.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1061 | 696 | 18 | 50.0% | 1072.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 517 | 449 | 130 | 48.46% | 1391.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 168 | 324 | 12 | 58.33% | 451.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 854 | 549 | 103 | 46.6% | 1459.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 248 | 256 | 190 | 51.05% | 526.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 687 | 542 | 87 | 47.13% | 1329.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 271 | 202 | 16 | 50.0% | 888.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1307 | 739 | 467 | 49.04% | 1561.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 533 | 999 | 3 | 100.0% | 1724.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1515 | 724 | 318 | 53.46% | 1814.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2657 | 1009 | 142 | 59.15% | 1977.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 906 | 798 | 17 | 52.94% | 1853.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1874 | 870 | 45 | 51.11% | 1696.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1042 | 631 | 32 | 37.5% | 1027.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1485 | 554 | 41 | 48.78% | 1267.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1057 | 600 | 64 | 54.69% | 1444.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1410 | 617 | 128 | 45.31% | 1293.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1800 | 765 | 52 | 57.69% | 1515.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 609 | 479 | 57 | 56.14% | 1338.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2543 | 953 | 89 | 55.06% | 2253.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1796 | 630 | 43 | 30.23% | 1564.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 382 | 366 | 32 | 59.38% | 1224.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 969 | 609 | 31 | 41.94% | 765.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 196 | 191 | 99 | 45.45% | 429.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1297 | 662 | 29 | 48.28% | 1696.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1530 | 672 | 21 | 52.38% | 1403.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 196 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 482.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1791 | 1187 | 197 | 67.01% | 4383.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1622 | 900 | 28 | 50.0% | 1788.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1284 | 654 | 121 | 51.24% | 1232.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 437 | 351 | 86 | 52.33% | 1162.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1015 | 702 | 48 | 58.33% | 1278.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1626 | 719 | 279 | 47.67% | 1333.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1184 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 1673.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 397 | 206 | 29 | 20.69% | 749.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2509 | 851 | 359 | 50.97% | 2198.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1160 | 594 | 143 | 51.05% | 1245.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 924 | 590 | 29 | 48.28% | 923.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2198 | 863 | 13 | 46.15% | 1738.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2107 | 792 | 229 | 51.53% | 1550.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1505 | 838 | 129 | 54.26% | 1590.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 47 | 107 | 23 | 56.52% | 127.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2512 | 837 | 105 | 51.43% | 1742.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 463 | 343 | 58 | 51.72% | 1506.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3303 | 1098 | 108 | 62.04% | 2484.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 141 | 153 | 88 | 51.14% | 212.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1501 | 892 | 1174 | 57.07% | 2152.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2163 | 826 | 112 | 47.32% | 1465.9 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 680 | 785 | 23 | 65.22% | 3124.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1589 | 703 | 331 | 50.76% | 1787.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 620 | 420 | 69 | 57.97% | 876.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 790 | 579 | 25 | 40.0% | 1095.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1430 | 781 | 30 | 43.33% | 1153.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1107 | 645 | 28 | 46.43% | 1060.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 94 | 15 | 53.33% | 255.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1892 | 799 | 99 | 55.56% | 1464.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1604 | 577 | 623 | 54.09% | 1944.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2143 | 754 | 64 | 53.13% | 1700.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 668 | 478 | 19 | 47.37% | 662.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1564 | 835 | 26 | 50.0% | 1449.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1146 | 729 | 515 | 52.82% | 1550.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2088 | 894 | 40 | 60.0% | 1820.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1624 | 748 | 139 | 53.24% | 1485.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1989 | 951 | 26 | 53.85% | 2101.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1853 | 701 | 109 | 49.54% | 1367.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1869 | 686 | 139 | 49.64% | 1509.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2320 | 863 | 254 | 51.18% | 2025.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1651 | 708 | 117 | 52.14% | 1574.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1460 | 850 | 42 | 47.62% | 1727.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 737 | 619 | 23 | 52.17% | 1219.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1153 | 565 | 155 | 47.1% | 1659.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 579 | 482 | 74 | 50.0% | 1328.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1536 | 766 | 24 | 45.83% | 1233.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 883 | 803 | 310 | 61.61% | 3207.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 375 | 280 | 73 | 53.42% | 959.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 483 | 303 | 75 | 57.33% | 1154.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2373 | 932 | 113 | 56.64% | 1947.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1990 | 650 | 343 | 51.31% | 1767.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1961 | 603 | 420 | 50.0% | 1869.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2008 | 790 | 115 | 45.22% | 1412.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1375 | 797 | 99 | 46.46% | 1511.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 288 | 269 | 16 | 50.0% | 678.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 948 | 584 | 6 | 33.33% | 1004.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 523 | 283 | 37 | 32.43% | 984.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 544 | 394 | 28 | 53.57% | 2001.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 237 | 257 | 9 | 44.44% | 537.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1901 | 697 | 235 | 51.49% | 1617.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1937 | 628 | 35 | 45.71% | 1432.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1628 | 812 | 244 | 50.82% | 1672.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2208 | 848 | 107 | 55.14% | 1773.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2012 | 755 | 160 | 60.62% | 1606.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1769 | 1120 | 7 | 85.71% | 1631.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1806 | 1010 | 214 | 63.55% | 2291.6 |
| IS | 7 | 768 | 417 | 305 | 49.84% | 949.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 881 | 553 | 21 | 42.86% | 1004.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 628 | 404 | 86 | 52.33% | 1235.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 211 | 221 | 12 | 41.67% | 700.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1607 | 752 | 81 | 53.09% | 1519.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 932 | 643 | 15 | 40.0% | 795.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 150 | 7 | 42.86% | 42.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1443 | 741 | 20 | 45.0% | 1962.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1946 | 846 | 186 | 54.84% | 1552.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1503 | 760 | 53 | 62.26% | 1429.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1586 | 907 | 90 | 54.44% | 2115.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1373 | 644 | 282 | 53.55% | 1748.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 204 | 284 | 27 | 44.44% | 327.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120 | 173 | 54 | 38.89% | 185.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1091 | 656 | 27 | 48.15% | 1881.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1387 | 933 | 26 | 76.92% | 1468.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187 | 233 | 567 | 62.43% | 999.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1223 | 684 | 62 | 48.39% | 1232.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2604 | 933 | 146 | 47.26% | 1846.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 848 | 512 | 281 | 52.31% | 1716.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 324 | 448 | 3 | 66.67% | 1222.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1727 | 1011 | 15 | 80.0% | 2258.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 549 | 387 | 8 | 25.0% | 721.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2772 | 963 | 110 | 50.0% | 1879.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1393 | 1064 | 10 | 70.0% | 2939.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1987 | 821 | 21 | 61.9% | 1853.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1010 | 750 | 124 | 56.45% | 2158.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1184 | 537 | 38 | 47.37% | 900.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 125 | 189 | 15 | 66.67% | 319.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 255 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1309.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1034 | 680 | 90 | 55.56% | 1567.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1024 | 717 | 97 | 65.98% | 2220.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1208 | 627 | 31 | 45.16% | 1677.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1171 | 778 | 5 | 40.0% | 2574.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 18 | 54 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 467 | 348 | 50 | 42.0% | 600.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1565 | 799 | 54 | 55.56% | 1606.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171 | 208 | 13 | 53.85% | 416.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1249 | 585 | 114 | 60.53% | 1930.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2628 | 920 | 98 | 51.02% | 1902.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 159 | 200 | 74 | 45.95% | 430.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2202 | 960 | 15 | 60.0% | 1754.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 256 | 371 | 90 | 52.22% | 577.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 775 | 653 | 7 | 57.14% | 1880.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1139 | 550 | 97 | 61.86% | 1649.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 892 | 774 | 175 | 55.43% | 2071.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1350 | 519 | 767 | 47.98% | 1274.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1595 | 717 | 41 | 41.46% | 1792.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 345 | 348 | 499 | 55.31% | 1576.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1443 | 762 | 503 | 50.1% | 1767.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 980 | 710 | 44 | 50.0% | 1366.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1310 | 1568 | 25 | 72.0% | 3404.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1310 | 783 | 496 | 52.42% | 1739.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3350 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1970.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 839 | 813 | 107 | 56.07% | 1322.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1361 | 761 | 218 | 50.92% | 1738.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1360 | 839 | 7 | 42.86% | 2438.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2236 | 983 | 227 | 51.98% | 1880.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1017 | 862 | 3 | 66.67% | 1283.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1338 | 795 | 230 | 45.22% | 2050.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 828 | 710 | 222 | 47.3% | 1748.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2410 | 783 | 30 | 53.33% | 1752.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1493 | 635 | 5 | 60.0% | 1895.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2199 | 736 | 86 | 52.33% | 1758.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1213 | 945 | 9 | 66.67% | 1546.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 760 | 369 | 175 | 46.29% | 1233.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 612 | 844 | 9 | 88.89% | 1292.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1619 | 861 | 350 | 58.57% | 2321.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1195 | 676 | 3019 | 56.14% | 2151.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 902 | 685 | 7 | 57.14% | 1483.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 835 | 515 | 101 | 44.55% | 1802.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2925 | 1030 | 108 | 52.78% | 2250.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 852 | 626 | 412 | 51.46% | 1793.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1517 | 806 | 58 | 53.45% | 1433.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1785 | 948 | 44 | 59.09% | 1920.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3040 | 957 | 119 | 52.1% | 2066.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1951 | 759 | 129 | 49.61% | 1523.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 249 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 468.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2042 | 647 | 31 | 48.39% | 1398.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 245 | 45 | 53.33% | 296.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2559 | 908 | 114 | 53.51% | 1997.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1407 | 764 | 17 | 52.94% | 1205.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 198 | 74 | 45.95% | 749.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1571 | 759 | 305 | 50.49% | 1606.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1474 | 939 | 21 | 61.9% | 2072.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1762 | 655 | 108 | 50.93% | 1763.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1099 | 599 | 140 | 46.43% | 1362.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 955 | 622 | 24 | 41.67% | 1146.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 969 | 707 | 531 | 52.35% | 2039.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1655 | 503 | 8 | 12.5% | 847.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 814 | 740 | 11 | 63.64% | 1055.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 42 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1091 | 658 | 47 | 53.19% | 1209.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 929 | 425 | 217 | 46.54% | 1292.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1507 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 282 | 388 | 37 | 45.95% | 1243.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 272 | 404 | 12 | 75.0% | 1095.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1379 | 647 | 150 | 53.33% | 1815.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 886 | 568 | 686 | 54.81% | 1906.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 408 | 431 | 7 | 14.29% | 1562.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 69 | 104 | 42 | 52.38% | 135.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 647 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 547 | 333 | 18 | 50.0% | 1016.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 572 | 564 | 37 | 51.35% | 1238.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 775 | 680 | 23 | 52.17% | 1042.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 129 | 22 | 40.91% | 11.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2100 | 822 | 108 | 46.3% | 1614.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1215 | 660 | 197 | 49.75% | 1356.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1360 | 791 | 51 | 50.98% | 1716.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1948 | 802 | 22 | 50.0% | 1371.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1281 | 777 | 103 | 50.49% | 1490.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1489 | 723 | 1 | 0.0% | 2048.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1341 | 828 | 52 | 55.77% | 1632.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 410 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1871.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1652 | 1088 | 2 | 50.0% | 1512.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1397 | 559 | 581 | 48.19% | 1266.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1992 | 1772 | 1 | 100.0% | 5675.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2387 | 926 | 67 | 64.18% | 1977.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 926 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1702 | 649 | 108 | 43.52% | 1274.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1000 | 713 | 55 | 56.36% | 1408.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1802 | 802 | 219 | 53.42% | 1800.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 691 | 581 | 125 | 44.8% | 764.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1369 | 790 | 187 | 49.73% | 1464.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 728 | 344 | 618 | 46.93% | 996.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1617 | 588 | 1436 | 52.02% | 1974.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1311 | 710 | 103 | 54.37% | 1608.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2449 | 600 | 1245 | 52.53% | 2186.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 544.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 95 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1979 | 701 | 295 | 53.22% | 1608.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 144 | 146 | 8 | 50.0% | 486.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2134 | 733 | 106 | 45.28% | 1523.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2119 | 753 | 143 | 46.85% | 1620.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 406 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 1545.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 832 | 523 | 78 | 41.03% | 1129.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1212 | 743 | 130 | 44.62% | 1551.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1153 | 768 | 126 | 54.76% | 1711.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 927 | 721 | 22 | 59.09% | 932.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1120 | 821 | 3 | 66.67% | 2595.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1284 | 697 | 26 | 46.15% | 1727.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1201 | 523 | 58 | 44.83% | 1140.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2146 | 957 | 130 | 61.54% | 2324.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1166 | 637 | 5 | 80.0% | 4230.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 739 | 1582 | 1 | 0.0% | 2594.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3409 | 1146 | 332 | 54.82% | 2465.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 359 | 228 | 117 | 47.01% | 672.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 511 | 373 | 301 | 51.83% | 938.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1305 | 625 | 91 | 52.75% | 1752.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 958 | 711 | 19 | 63.16% | 2456.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1412 | 964 | 7 | 42.86% | 2596.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 970 | 641 | 22 | 40.91% | 1303.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 935 | 476 | 112 | 41.07% | 1269.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 977 | 518 | 336 | 55.36% | 1355.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 380 | 648 | 10 | 60.0% | 2995.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1432 | 753 | 100 | 51.0% | 1499.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 56 | 132 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 988 | 697 | 38 | 52.63% | 827.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1182 | 680 | 33 | 57.58% | 1512.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1464 | 562 | 290 | 47.59% | 1383.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 195 | 369 | 9 | 55.56% | 553.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 182 | 242 | 19 | 47.37% | 417.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1985 | 778 | 188 | 55.85% | 1853.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 810 | 620 | 65 | 52.31% | 1495.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 703 | 465 | 170 | 54.12% | 1640.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1738 | 837 | 63 | 57.14% | 1445.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 644 | 572 | 66 | 53.03% | 2057.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2180 | 996 | 89 | 58.43% | 1836.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 991 | 548 | 73 | 46.58% | 1695.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2823 | 1388 | 2 | 100.0% | 3294.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 950 | 527 | 64 | 45.31% | 1113.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1671 | 858 | 193 | 53.89% | 1733.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1744 | 774 | 72 | 41.67% | 1679.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 98 | 155 | 13 | 30.77% | 252.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 743 | 515 | 22 | 45.45% | 1394.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2341 | 753 | 64 | 53.13% | 1811.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 888 | 516 | 9 | 33.33% | 1447.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 486 | 404 | 203 | 54.68% | 1484.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 932 | 548 | 31 | 45.16% | 1307.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1843 | 910 | 110 | 57.27% | 1838.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1573 | 752 | 40 | 47.5% | 2354.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2473 | 943 | 11 | 63.64% | 2387.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 608 | 628 | 19 | 36.84% | 2800.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1610 | 969 | 3 | 66.67% | 2535.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 292 | 386 | 31 | 38.71% | 734.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 793 | 629 | 26 | 46.15% | 1234.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 799 | 768 | 2270 | 54.71% | 1785.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1372 | 710 | 205 | 51.22% | 1654.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 194 | 229 | 8 | 50.0% | 971.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 740 | 456 | 69 | 62.32% | 1518.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 373 | 66 | 53.03% | 1344.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 516 | 460 | 26 | 30.77% | 1331.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2162 | 1070 | 3 | 100.0% | 2950.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 184 | 309 | 3 | 33.33% | 756.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1581 | 819 | 47 | 59.57% | 1618.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 412 | 380 | 6 | 33.33% | 178.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1376 | 819 | 4 | 100.0% | 1885.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 665 | 565 | 484 | 53.72% | 1977.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 315 | 298 | 13 | 53.85% | 972.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 801 | 621 | 146 | 56.85% | 1668.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 197 | 194 | 3 | 33.33% | 903.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 676 | 343 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1077 | 630 | 43 | 53.49% | 860.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 809 | 593 | 69 | 44.93% | 1129.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1262 | 735 | 39 | 48.72% | 1539.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 917 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 918.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1058 | 775 | 38 | 52.63% | 1290.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 890 | 496 | 804 | 55.6% | 1727.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 137 | 24 | 62.5% | 308.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 537 | 479 | 16 | 43.75% | 930.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1693 | 1002 | 49 | 48.98% | 3480.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1358 | 585 | 1114 | 52.06% | 1691.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1687 | 617 | 28 | 50.0% | 1219.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 583.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1385 | 802 | 54 | 57.41% | 1452.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1326 | 866 | 37 | 72.97% | 1521.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1682 | 1051 | 58 | 62.07% | 2427.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1560 | 935 | 25 | 72.0% | 1953.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1362 | 822 | 571 | 54.99% | 1788.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2121 | 617 | 13 | 61.54% | 1446.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 82 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 37.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1472 | 698 | 62 | 45.16% | 1657.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2079 | 637 | 761 | 48.75% | 1924.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1648 | 950 | 39 | 61.54% | 1926.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 651 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 2053.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 527 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1927.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1574 | 969 | 4 | 75.0% | 879.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1904 | 668 | 212 | 45.75% | 1434.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1438 | 590 | 741 | 53.17% | 1353.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 160 | 138 | 14 | 28.57% | 420.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 567 | 394 | 1034 | 55.9% | 1326.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2114 | 761 | 63 | 53.97% | 1658.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 418 | 263 | 17 | 29.41% | 545.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 255 | 29 | 44.83% | 369.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 85 | 235 | 2 | 100.0% | 468.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 489 | 610 | 138 | 63.77% | 1850.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 575 | 673 | 23 | 47.83% | 973.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1183 | 383 | 8 | 12.5% | 1189.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 551 | 460 | 299 | 56.86% | 1639.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1973 | 692 | 73 | 54.79% | 1716.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 655 | 636 | 31 | 51.61% | 1351.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2824 | 795 | 555 | 54.77% | 2261.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 156 | 330 | 14 | 71.43% | 815.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1040 | 694 | 32 | 65.63% | 1133.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1108 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 2660.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1163 | 594 | 154 | 44.81% | 988.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1687 | 847 | 36 | 58.33% | 1439.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 872 | 576 | 89 | 57.3% | 2094.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1535 | 766 | 17 | 41.18% | 1707.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1729 | 577 | 198 | 45.45% | 1589.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 1974 | 592 | 46 | 47.83% | 1643.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 922 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 2953.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1298 | 1226 | 1 | 100.0% | 3128.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 234 | 85 | 3 | 0.0% | 834.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 872 | 676 | 1 | 100.0% | 2286.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 366 | 263 | 22 | 54.55% | 1454.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2090 | 872 | 120 | 51.67% | 1651.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 274 | 270 | 4 | 75.0% | 1056.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1493 | 656 | 40 | 55.0% | 1623.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 326 | 398 | 203 | 50.74% | 1408.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1819 | 931 | 259 | 58.3% | 1999.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1145 | 769 | 23 | 47.83% | 1300.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 903 | 722 | 12 | 100.0% | 1630.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 966 | 915 | 10 | 60.0% | 3617.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1550 | 1008 | 11 | 54.55% | 3664.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2291 | 904 | 22 | 54.55% | 1810.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2464 | 873 | 268 | 53.36% | 2012.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 289 | 363 | 609 | 48.28% | 704.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1014 | 876 | 2 | 100.0% | 939.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1657 | 989 | 10 | 90.0% | 1981.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1548 | 671 | 97 | 54.64% | 1450.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1310 | 772 | 37 | 51.35% | 1173.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1094 | 675 | 111 | 48.65% | 1171.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1771 | 1048 | 4 | 50.0% | 1966.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1219 | 504 | 52 | 53.85% | 1435.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1307 | 1010 | 8 | 100.0% | 1705.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 694 | 421 | 545 | 48.26% | 1176.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1931 | 957 | 16 | 68.75% | 2272.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1135 | 725 | 19 | 57.89% | 1048.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1776 | 783 | 92 | 48.91% | 1590.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 172 | 67 | 50.75% | 387.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 112 | 17 | 52.94% | 170.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2186 | 888 | 71 | 54.93% | 1929.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 131 | 153 | 16 | 31.25% | 403.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 434 | 667 | 2 | 100.0% | 1847.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1742 | 558 | 1457 | 49.42% | 1440.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1549 | 857 | 91 | 53.85% | 1733.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 486 | 420 | 157 | 42.68% | 784.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1073 | 847 | 4 | 75.0% | 4303.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2906 | 888 | 236 | 55.08% | 2422.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 452 | 633 | 6 | 66.67% | 2818.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 282 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 190 | 4 | 25.0% | 164.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1320 | 787 | 40 | 57.5% | 1379.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1818 | 714 | 6 | 66.67% | 1726.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3371 | 1167 | 37 | 62.16% | 2938.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 995 | 393 | 7 | 28.57% | 942.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2013 | 898 | 713 | 54.56% | 1710.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1288 | 544 | 705 | 49.5% | 1349.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2303 | 847 | 335 | 53.73% | 1998.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1187 | 734 | 23 | 47.83% | 1713.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1447 | 618 | 145 | 48.97% | 1110.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1213 | 863 | 12 | 50.0% | 1538.9 |
| null | 0 | 2126 | 486 | 389 | 42.67% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 289 | 247 | 62 | 43.55% | 443.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1082 | 619 | 92 | 54.35% | 1286.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 784 | 714 | 164 | 55.49% | 1687.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1141 | 542 | 429 | 47.09% | 1901.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1342 | 877 | 22 | 59.09% | 2365.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1441 | 722 | 437 | 52.17% | 1895.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 515 | 524 | 39 | 48.72% | 1454.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2022 | 1070 | 208 | 56.73% | 2041.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1077 | 424 | 389 | 45.76% | 1207.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2144 | 687 | 465 | 52.26% | 1837.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1993 | 666 | 46 | 52.17% | 1374.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 625 | 471 | 111 | 54.95% | 1265.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 857 | 884 | 133 | 57.14% | 2058.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 973 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1431.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1744 | 815 | 84 | 46.43% | 1401.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1298 | 775 | 21 | 38.1% | 1765.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 516 | 319 | 29 | 44.83% | 976.2 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1560 | 912 | 44 | 56.82% | 1825.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1715 | 559 | 420 | 47.86% | 1518.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1480 | 749 | 93 | 55.91% | 1314.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 876 | 684 | 15 | 60.0% | 1878.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1761 | 752 | 10 | 40.0% | 911.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 94 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 481.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1126 | 722 | 40 | 50.0% | 1002.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 414 | 366 | 101 | 52.48% | 1032.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1713 | 667 | 88 | 48.86% | 1774.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 609 | 326 | 165 | 47.27% | 828.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1346 | 715 | 79 | 58.23% | 1195.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1720 | 901 | 25 | 48.0% | 1760.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1988 | 1587 | 1 | 100.0% | 3776.1 |