| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6724 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.07 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 47.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.67% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1273.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1401.47 | 1410.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 645.0 | 664.0 |
| WN8 | 1230 | 0 | 0 | 1036 (-1) | 962 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BRUNO_MOLE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BRUNO_MOLE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1103 | 706 | 56 | 41.07% | 1056.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 921 | 573 | 30 | 50.0% | 1723.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1131 | 617 | 85 | 43.53% | 1042.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 120 | 235 | 1 | 100.0% | 275.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 764 | 529 | 79 | 46.84% | 1151.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 359 | 346 | 17 | 82.35% | 1073.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1166 | 555 | 141 | 48.23% | 1127.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 738 | 607 | 12 | 50.0% | 1869.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1288 | 995 | 2 | 100.0% | 2003.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 600 | 347 | 10 | 50.0% | 655.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1425 | 841 | 4 | 50.0% | 1491.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 188 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 515 | 420 | 51 | 54.9% | 1386.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 696 | 468 | 139 | 46.76% | 655.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1609 | 715 | 388 | 51.29% | 1456.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1414 | 697 | 294 | 46.6% | 1510.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 743 | 868 | 5 | 80.0% | 1682.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1046 | 690 | 38 | 42.11% | 1023.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 486 | 463 | 5 | 40.0% | 1743.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1812 | 649 | 220 | 41.36% | 1008.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1349 | 761 | 146 | 52.74% | 1482.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 425 | 526 | 2 | 50.0% | 935.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 755 | 963 | 3 | 100.0% | 537.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2117 | 669 | 45 | 46.67% | 1323.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 591 | 459 | 4 | 0.0% | 3590.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 331 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 1030.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1536 | 607 | 40 | 35.0% | 979.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1656 | 1114 | 15 | 80.0% | 3398.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 283 | 348 | 2 | 100.0% | 971.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1871 | 747 | 84 | 57.14% | 1748.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 646 | 403 | 34 | 47.06% | 1398.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 415 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1383 | 593 | 10 | 40.0% | 960.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 836 | 521 | 91 | 47.25% | 1212.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 924 | 583 | 165 | 44.85% | 984.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 939 | 852 | 4 | 100.0% | 987.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1790 | 751 | 26 | 42.31% | 1126.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1076 | 693 | 317 | 48.9% | 1337.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 947 | 536 | 12 | 25.0% | 625.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 397 | 340 | 4 | 50.0% | 1521.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1591 | 852 | 84 | 53.57% | 1457.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1059 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 1027.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 319 | 275 | 47 | 44.68% | 505.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 330 | 342 | 16 | 37.5% | 484.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2063 | 874 | 40 | 55.0% | 1449.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0 | 540 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1547 | 497 | 11 | 9.09% | 815.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1379 | 597 | 125 | 48.8% | 905.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 651 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 825.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 544 | 383 | 27 | 44.44% | 751.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2034 | 694 | 128 | 47.66% | 1318.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 572 | 498 | 42 | 42.86% | 875.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1402 | 659 | 325 | 40.31% | 1078.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1115 | 890 | 26 | 57.69% | 1677.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 90 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 8.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 258 | 343 | 18 | 38.89% | 511.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2039 | 786 | 83 | 43.37% | 1469.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1268 | 737 | 56 | 46.43% | 1567.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 412 | 408 | 13 | 53.85% | 1452.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1952 | 595 | 269 | 47.21% | 1275.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 827 | 588 | 4 | 50.0% | 732.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 456 | 422 | 30 | 63.33% | 1041.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1322 | 627 | 73 | 43.84% | 1002.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 118 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 19.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 915 | 661 | 10 | 50.0% | 1505.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 531 | 445 | 14 | 35.71% | 802.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1624 | 556 | 16 | 25.0% | 882.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1549 | 774 | 67 | 47.76% | 1590.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1644 | 641 | 203 | 43.84% | 1347.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1669 | 894 | 47 | 59.57% | 1566.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 131 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 203 | 175 | 4 | 50.0% | 581.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 276 | 381 | 2 | 100.0% | 554.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 597 | 305 | 31 | 48.39% | 1237.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1677 | 729 | 127 | 49.61% | 1592.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 265 | 254 | 4 | 25.0% | 739.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 499 | 494 | 15 | 66.67% | 1799.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1467 | 947 | 7 | 57.14% | 2181.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 459 | 343 | 24 | 50.0% | 1013.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 909 | 651 | 19 | 57.89% | 1896.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 525 | 411 | 28 | 42.86% | 921.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 900 | 391 | 3 | 33.33% | 1473.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 414 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 1393.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 983 | 613 | 135 | 40.74% | 1015.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1017 | 367 | 7 | 14.29% | 574.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 394 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 99.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1461 | 685 | 86 | 41.86% | 1501.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1159 | 735 | 105 | 58.1% | 1552.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 775 | 433 | 40 | 35.0% | 718.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1116 | 639 | 71 | 43.66% | 1345.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 557 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 1619.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 423 | 325 | 16 | 56.25% | 1106.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 744 | 567 | 5 | 40.0% | 3667.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1647 | 579 | 190 | 48.42% | 1164.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 778 | 543 | 35 | 42.86% | 1206.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1464 | 541 | 20 | 35.0% | 662.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 697 | 590 | 4 | 75.0% | 1160.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 508 | 611 | 4 | 75.0% | 1195.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 366 | 369 | 10 | 40.0% | 592.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1423 | 764 | 12 | 41.67% | 1311.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 943 | 511 | 54 | 51.85% | 1240.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 245 | 282 | 3 | 66.67% | 351.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1717 | 849 | 4 | 50.0% | 1758.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 266 | 291 | 16 | 68.75% | 755.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 332 | 236 | 2 | 0.0% | 664.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 915 | 564 | 78 | 55.13% | 1080.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1152 | 674 | 7 | 57.14% | 1164.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1516 | 515 | 185 | 47.57% | 1297.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 533 | 617 | 2 | 50.0% | 316.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1057 | 562 | 49 | 36.73% | 1061.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 655 | 600 | 10 | 60.0% | 2640.4 |
| null | 0 | 398 | 339 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 751 | 539 | 38 | 50.0% | 1225.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 623 | 620 | 13 | 69.23% | 1928.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1438 | 672 | 11 | 54.55% | 1487.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 662 | 601 | 8 | 87.5% | 1856.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 839 | 617 | 31 | 48.39% | 1003.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1733 | 715 | 11 | 36.36% | 1227.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 719 | 587 | 60 | 43.33% | 919.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1422 | 809 | 23 | 43.48% | 1206.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 911 | 631 | 100 | 42.0% | 750.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 178 | 412 | 3 | 66.67% | 520.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 753 | 483 | 36 | 38.89% | 526.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 259 | 619 | 12 | 75.0% | 444.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 391 | 441 | 18 | 27.78% | 361.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1382 | 634 | 14 | 42.86% | 1238.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1025 | 634 | 39 | 46.15% | 1249.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1663 | 719 | 67 | 44.78% | 1273.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1326 | 699 | 277 | 49.1% | 1564.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 191 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 610.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 421 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 530.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 473 | 696 | 2 | 100.0% | 613.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 416 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 928.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 573 | 380 | 90 | 45.56% | 612.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 776 | 552 | 64 | 40.63% | 1047.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2715 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2915.0 |