| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72399 | 126 | 162 | 550 | 1277 |
| Průměrný Tier | 4.51 | 5.29 | 5.23 | 5.31 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.85% | 45.24% | 43.83% | 48.18% | 47.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.4 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 375.68 | 466 | 445.79 | 449.79 | 440.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 269.67 | 316 | 318.0 | 284.0 | 303.0 |
| WN8 | 784 | 788 | 676 | 777 | 5182 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 26.67% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.27 | 0.12 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 351 | 290 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 213 | 135 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.07 | 3.28 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 349 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1073.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 253 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1072.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 437 | 23 | 56 | 41.07% | 513.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 542 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1890.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 481 | 15 | 32 | 46.88% | 875.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 253 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1137.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 355 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 857.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 328 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 784.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 393 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 950.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 758 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2538.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 869 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1160.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 460 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 998.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1019 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1231.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 811 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 695.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BRAZEMPJE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BRAZEMPJE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 116 | 159 | 11 | 45.45% | 341.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 229 | 210 | 150 | 41.33% | 638.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 516 | 298 | 79 | 41.77% | 333.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 84 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 291 | 239 | 392 | 47.7% | 623.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 343 | 264 | 23 | 56.52% | 544.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 76 | 358 | 4 | 100.0% | 299.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 80 | 26 | 42.31% | 11.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 140 | 184 | 60 | 55.0% | 356.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 456 | 358 | 546 | 49.45% | 663.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 224 | 289 | 491 | 47.25% | 542.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 173 | 117 | 52.14% | 213.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 532 | 337 | 193 | 53.37% | 726.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 125 | 159 | 26 | 57.69% | 467.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 501 | 318 | 64 | 32.81% | 180.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 198 | 225 | 375 | 41.07% | 34.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 168 | 213 | 8 | 50.0% | 921.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 313 | 192 | 12527 | 52.37% | 1182.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 468 | 302 | 1706 | 48.07% | 654.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 224 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 212.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 432 | 359 | 220 | 45.0% | 558.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 377 | 319 | 107 | 41.12% | 230.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 286 | 198 | 1942 | 40.63% | 762.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 226 | 251 | 108 | 50.93% | 685.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 193 | 210 | 533 | 43.34% | 186.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 102 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 202.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 484 | 366 | 43 | 51.16% | 420.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 150 | 279 | 12 | 66.67% | 948.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 396 | 297 | 14 | 42.86% | 292.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 277 | 306 | 22 | 50.0% | 595.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 188 | 292 | 54 | 46.3% | 323.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 186 | 202 | 374 | 41.18% | 73.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 91 | 202 | 43 | 60.47% | 319.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96 | 131 | 30 | 36.67% | 90.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 207 | 237 | 375 | 61.07% | 722.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 81 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 129.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 310 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 143.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 272 | 272 | 6 | 33.33% | 512.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 218 | 272 | 67 | 44.78% | 76.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 45 | 84 | 18 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 192 | 160 | 49.38% | 307.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 340 | 349 | 87 | 55.17% | 646.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 962 | 347 | 406 | 51.48% | 1157.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 203 | 229 | 131 | 45.8% | 464.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 210 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 264.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 152 | 221 | 117 | 52.99% | 704.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 196 | 207 | 158 | 43.04% | 379.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 169 | 306 | 5 | 80.0% | 513.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 190 | 202 | 686 | 52.48% | 622.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 355 | 272 | 258 | 48.45% | 1009.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 180 | 245 | 189 | 55.56% | 565.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 180 | 199 | 343 | 42.57% | 250.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 713 | 312 | 3319 | 46.79% | 1032.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 106 | 170 | 18 | 50.0% | 403.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 332 | 296 | 14 | 42.86% | 1293.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 656 | 209 | 4 | 0.0% | 310.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 24.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 87 | 130 | 20 | 35.0% | 129.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 170 | 240 | 7 | 57.14% | 361.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 191 | 242 | 19 | 52.63% | 361.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 194 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 165 | 237 | 7 | 71.43% | 921.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 448 | 329 | 430 | 51.86% | 426.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 47 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 289 | 239 | 72 | 37.5% | 225.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 109 | 150 | 17 | 52.94% | 381.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 163 | 174 | 22 | 45.45% | 388.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 292 | 263 | 89 | 35.96% | 259.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 81 | 138 | 15 | 40.0% | 179.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 269 | 296 | 411 | 47.2% | 198.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 114 | 143 | 45 | 53.33% | 212.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 195 | 222 | 590 | 49.66% | 866.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 57 | 104 | 46 | 52.17% | 108.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 224 | 258 | 2168 | 50.09% | 751.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 202 | 153 | 4 | 0.0% | 626.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 505 | 328 | 14 | 35.71% | 212.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 32 | 157 | 54 | 48.15% | 77.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 298 | 733 | 1 | 100.0% | 1655.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 522 | 317 | 3077 | 51.02% | 1087.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 248 | 202 | 130 | 41.54% | 463.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 158 | 185 | 134 | 47.01% | 287.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 229 | 4919 | 45.56% | 703.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 238 | 300 | 69 | 50.72% | 458.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 309 | 349 | 43 | 44.19% | 286.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 115 | 202 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 144 | 132 | 203 | 48.77% | 307.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 82 | 119 | 42 | 47.62% | 253.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 329 | 395 | 9 | 66.67% | 422.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 77 | 21 | 47.62% | 61.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 128 | 182 | 121 | 44.63% | 413.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 330 | 398 | 1220 | 58.2% | 867.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 477 | 586 | 41 | 41.46% | 91.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 204 | 85 | 55.29% | 512.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 37 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 532 | 345 | 355 | 43.94% | 375.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 68 | 158 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 27 | 224 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 210 | 224 | 65 | 41.54% | 380.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193 | 199 | 147 | 41.5% | 566.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 200 | 100 | 48.0% | 477.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 92 | 198 | 26 | 53.85% | 165.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 55 | 166 | 25 | 52.0% | 120.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 296 | 270 | 328 | 39.94% | 286.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402 | 311 | 40 | 47.5% | 641.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 211 | 202 | 266 | 50.38% | 191.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 597 | 405 | 159 | 39.62% | 442.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 246 | 301 | 365 | 46.03% | 417.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 339 | 237 | 83 | 46.99% | 890.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35 | 106 | 95 | 47.37% | 60.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 269 | 237 | 45 | 35.56% | 144.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 252 | 303 | 7 | 42.86% | 966.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 249 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 273 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32 | 99 | 70 | 44.29% | 35.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 187 | 234 | 53 | 49.06% | 748.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 175 | 237 | 48.95% | 450.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 260 | 229 | 23 | 43.48% | 449.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 252 | 252 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 152 | 220 | 202 | 50.0% | 541.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 132 | 9 | 66.67% | 274.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 93 | 199 | 132 | 46.21% | 100.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 111 | 185 | 54 | 48.15% | 166.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 365 | 312 | 30 | 53.33% | 283.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 55 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 5.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 224 | 421 | 12 | 50.0% | 678.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 455 | 358 | 151 | 51.66% | 1040.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 178 | 53 | 54.72% | 321.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 144 | 29 | 51.72% | 108.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 161 | 281 | 30 | 46.67% | 499.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 140 | 168 | 32 | 43.75% | 470.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 216 | 281 | 7 | 100.0% | 631.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 222 | 357 | 371 | 46.36% | 246.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 343 | 308 | 50 | 50.0% | 474.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 109 | 188 | 12 | 41.67% | 407.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 191 | 207 | 13 | 30.77% | 72.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 214 | 781 | 52.24% | 659.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 231 | 260 | 14 | 35.71% | 173.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 251 | 250 | 737 | 46.4% | 402.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 276 | 262 | 36 | 41.67% | 202.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 120 | 182 | 73 | 45.21% | 365.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 108 | 205 | 603 | 45.44% | 313.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 235 | 285 | 19 | 57.89% | 634.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 209 | 237 | 134 | 47.01% | 367.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 477 | 358 | 164 | 41.46% | 281.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 176 | 220 | 557 | 49.19% | 324.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 500 | 430 | 383 | 48.56% | 472.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 51 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 540 | 326 | 10109 | 50.85% | 1149.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 593 | 358 | 80 | 41.25% | 539.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 335 | 334 | 7 | 57.14% | 293.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 524 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 313.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 509 | 338 | 8573 | 47.21% | 714.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 246 | 243 | 12 | 25.0% | 841.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 460 | 324 | 10 | 30.0% | 292.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 164 | 259 | 7 | 42.86% | 147.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 157 | 41 | 53.66% | 253.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 205 | 200 | 45 | 37.78% | 436.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 436 | 312 | 220 | 50.0% | 747.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 95 | 222 | 9 | 55.56% | 153.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 167 | 230 | 66 | 53.03% | 413.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 420 | 242 | 406 | 47.78% | 769.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 190 | 186 | 42 | 33.33% | 197.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 135 | 180 | 543 | 44.38% | 131.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 464 | 362 | 80 | 58.75% | 724.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 268 | 225 | 136 | 50.74% | 513.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 621 | 368 | 572 | 43.36% | 687.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 89 | 144 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 550 | 467 | 24 | 50.0% | 502.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 385 | 348 | 98 | 44.9% | 206.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 656 | 438 | 5 | 40.0% | 657.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 102 | 331 | 8 | 75.0% | 458.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 300 | 132 | 4 | 0.0% | 153.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 142 | 223 | 61 | 40.98% | 180.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 498 | 394 | 21 | 38.1% | 315.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 174 | 409 | 3 | 66.67% | 257.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 159 | 3 | 66.67% | 242.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 346 | 274 | 314 | 40.45% | 430.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 271 | 253 | 143 | 50.35% | 287.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 559 | 327 | 135 | 48.15% | 578.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 398 | 532 | 5 | 100.0% | 344.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 144 | 201 | 13 | 61.54% | 322.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 564 | 417 | 33 | 57.58% | 472.6 |
| IS | 7 | 360 | 271 | 22 | 36.36% | 175.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 217 | 313 | 30 | 70.0% | 875.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 178 | 193 | 360 | 50.28% | 238.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 158 | 220 | 199 | 51.76% | 528.5 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 145 | 174 | 8 | 37.5% | 289.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 171 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 621.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 325 | 284 | 55 | 52.73% | 849.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 252 | 262 | 279 | 44.44% | 444.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 170 | 168 | 358 | 49.72% | 290.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 569 | 376 | 10 | 40.0% | 575.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 221 | 242 | 921 | 50.05% | 621.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 160 | 109 | 4 | 0.0% | 344.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 197 | 215 | 49 | 22.45% | 9.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 114 | 332 | 9 | 55.56% | 159.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 756 | 543 | 4 | 25.0% | 1204.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 730 | 453 | 203 | 51.23% | 503.9 |