| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84902 | 13 | 45 | 187 | 375 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 7.31 | 8.0 | 9.11 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 49.91% | 53.85% | 55.56% | 44.92% | 44.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.57 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1188.08 | 665 | 635.4 | 803.89 | 948.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 544.53 | 571 | 548.0 | 628.0 | 631.0 |
| WN8 | 1371 | 635 | 607 (-1) | 585 (-2) | 698 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 194 | 99 | 33 | 363 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 42.78% | 61.62% | 54.55% | 48.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.67 | 0.61 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1506 | 1204 | 619 | 1270.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0.48 | 2.91 | 1.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 538 | 551 | 358 | 503.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.26 | 6.3 | 7.36 | 5.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 374 | 309 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.38 |
| Winrate | 36.67% | 47.86% | 64.08% | 38.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.55 | 0.78 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1257 | 974 | 600 | 1134.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.72 | 1.47 | 1.97 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583 | 566 | 437 | 424.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.23 | 4.55 | 7.8 | 5.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1288 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1165.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 355 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 419.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1574 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1175.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2042 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2013.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1212 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 977.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BOMBARDIRUS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BOMBARDIRUS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 784 | 608 | 174 | 46.55% | 1471.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 772 | 847 | 4 | 50.0% | 1705.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 30 | 132 | 32 | 65.63% | 246.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1334 | 773 | 75 | 52.0% | 1530.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 935 | 713 | 52 | 57.69% | 1609.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 781 | 586 | 3 | 66.67% | 607.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 978 | 467 | 193 | 54.4% | 1304.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1309 | 793 | 1641 | 52.35% | 1271.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 169 | 303 | 296 | 54.73% | 489.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1467 | 719 | 157 | 49.04% | 1704.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1599 | 478 | 1579 | 47.18% | 1621.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 223 | 544 | 42 | 54.76% | 837.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1641 | 704 | 256 | 47.66% | 1684.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 504 | 352 | 301 | 50.83% | 979.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 291 | 348 | 7 | 71.43% | 1047.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 485 | 322 | 14 | 50.0% | 1184.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 899 | 512 | 449 | 57.46% | 1824.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 296 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 708.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 269 | 213 | 20 | 55.0% | 785.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 115 | 68 | 58.82% | 283.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 239 | 389 | 63 | 57.14% | 1360.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1258 | 753 | 94 | 51.06% | 1423.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 519 | 424 | 502 | 54.58% | 1437.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1277 | 463 | 487 | 52.98% | 1718.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 571 | 416 | 510 | 47.84% | 915.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1043 | 666 | 68 | 50.0% | 1120.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1785 | 608 | 219 | 47.49% | 1276.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 746 | 584 | 55 | 49.09% | 1476.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1558 | 689 | 256 | 48.83% | 1296.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1004 | 660 | 147 | 43.54% | 521.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1054 | 402 | 531 | 42.56% | 1128.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 579 | 308 | 18 | 66.67% | 2312.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1230 | 718 | 214 | 45.33% | 1500.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1446 | 478 | 569 | 55.01% | 1777.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1101 | 502 | 71 | 53.52% | 1772.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 234 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 980 | 574 | 326 | 45.09% | 953.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1161 | 723 | 123 | 54.47% | 2017.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 215 | 426 | 13 | 46.15% | 1279.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 282 | 385 | 205 | 52.2% | 793.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1130 | 442 | 462 | 47.19% | 1506.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1379 | 509 | 387 | 52.97% | 1594.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1346 | 571 | 1181 | 49.36% | 1132.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 426 | 224 | 137 | 51.82% | 1105.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1105 | 744 | 91 | 56.04% | 1725.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1775 | 742 | 276 | 52.17% | 1686.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 973 | 626 | 545 | 44.77% | 1031.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1401 | 462 | 805 | 51.3% | 1400.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 290 | 463 | 209 | 48.8% | 674.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1160 | 677 | 56 | 44.64% | 1463.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 120 | 152 | 36 | 47.22% | 196.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 678 | 585 | 17 | 52.94% | 1210.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 576 | 358 | 87 | 47.13% | 917.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 307 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 491.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 212 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 1041.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1219 | 541 | 1181 | 48.77% | 1457.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1241 | 781 | 285 | 50.18% | 1314.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1609 | 613 | 1210 | 46.28% | 1427.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 331 | 265 | 57 | 56.14% | 902.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 197 | 265 | 3 | 66.67% | 1273.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1062 | 405 | 210 | 54.76% | 1749.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 699 | 594 | 17 | 41.18% | 1092.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1088 | 675 | 26 | 42.31% | 988.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1056 | 432 | 175 | 50.86% | 1703.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1360 | 677 | 111 | 51.35% | 1010.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1694 | 657 | 611 | 51.55% | 1219.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 545 | 335 | 301 | 47.84% | 695.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 830 | 752 | 196 | 53.57% | 1278.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 454 | 281 | 51 | 56.86% | 1777.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 482 | 447 | 453 | 54.97% | 1421.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 151 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 943 | 523 | 1103 | 48.23% | 1555.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1733 | 607 | 151 | 43.05% | 1287.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 544 | 587 | 223 | 53.36% | 1077.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1021 | 594 | 345 | 43.77% | 901.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1495 | 655 | 561 | 46.35% | 1155.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 510 | 603 | 69 | 53.62% | 1898.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1809 | 623 | 185 | 45.95% | 1552.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 747 | 429 | 2768 | 60.51% | 1877.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1284 | 687 | 106 | 46.23% | 1331.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 110 | 18 | 27.78% | 48.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1307 | 419 | 3 | 0.0% | 775.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1091 | 346 | 563 | 49.38% | 1538.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 315 | 497 | 187 | 48.13% | 1023.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 769 | 447 | 66 | 59.09% | 2403.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 909 | 541 | 95 | 54.74% | 1755.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 709 | 469 | 271 | 52.4% | 1594.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 893 | 639 | 35 | 42.86% | 924.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 914 | 552 | 195 | 47.69% | 1430.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 813 | 583 | 100 | 43.0% | 837.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 818 | 570 | 425 | 49.88% | 1561.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 314 | 35 | 37.14% | 83.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 369 | 403 | 3 | 66.67% | 1151.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 197 | 202 | 58 | 44.83% | 370.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1471 | 627 | 251 | 46.61% | 970.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1072 | 479 | 395 | 47.59% | 1231.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 371 | 362 | 103 | 54.37% | 998.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 805 | 311 | 421 | 47.51% | 1309.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 161 | 218 | 4 | 50.0% | 686.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1325 | 636 | 81 | 44.44% | 1411.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 889 | 563 | 40 | 37.5% | 594.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1083 | 621 | 15 | 46.67% | 580.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 221 | 385 | 5 | 40.0% | 1361.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1322 | 520 | 236 | 50.42% | 1541.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1668 | 667 | 211 | 43.6% | 1156.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 376 | 427 | 190 | 61.05% | 1733.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1699 | 844 | 244 | 55.74% | 1829.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 78 | 95 | 39 | 51.28% | 306.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 558 | 404 | 70 | 52.86% | 886.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 558 | 607 | 44 | 61.36% | 1872.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1393 | 656 | 1214 | 53.13% | 1570.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 894 | 707 | 45 | 66.67% | 1940.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 610 | 535 | 137 | 46.72% | 504.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1075 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 1954.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1503 | 532 | 85 | 48.24% | 853.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 925 | 435 | 830 | 52.29% | 1406.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 876 | 651 | 114 | 47.37% | 623.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1424 | 655 | 284 | 47.89% | 1612.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1361 | 709 | 231 | 47.19% | 1709.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 895 | 709 | 79 | 54.43% | 2433.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1490 | 802 | 206 | 55.83% | 1713.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 133 | 144 | 5 | 40.0% | 395.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 484 | 320 | 52 | 48.08% | 1071.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 720 | 454 | 134 | 60.45% | 1634.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 688 | 354 | 383 | 43.08% | 745.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1207 | 606 | 197 | 50.25% | 1372.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 780 | 562 | 29 | 48.28% | 1318.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1436 | 606 | 144 | 43.75% | 982.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1399 | 569 | 1003 | 46.26% | 955.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 932 | 734 | 5 | 40.0% | 733.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 581 | 465 | 142 | 53.52% | 1785.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 671 | 350 | 274 | 51.82% | 1201.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1346 | 789 | 436 | 52.06% | 1664.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1205 | 695 | 10 | 50.0% | 1099.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1637 | 707 | 259 | 47.88% | 1609.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1764 | 588 | 344 | 46.8% | 1277.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 67 | 65 | 5 | 40.0% | 80.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1861 | 574 | 797 | 47.43% | 1372.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1374 | 493 | 462 | 48.05% | 1237.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1324 | 647 | 108 | 43.52% | 939.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 122 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 298.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 159 | 380 | 7 | 57.14% | 784.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 234 | 242 | 72 | 50.0% | 875.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 444 | 240 | 54 | 59.26% | 1725.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 190 | 171 | 29 | 51.72% | 488.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1822 | 582 | 277 | 53.07% | 1871.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1689 | 579 | 295 | 53.22% | 1855.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1717 | 547 | 281 | 47.33% | 1191.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 286 | 148 | 6 | 16.67% | 860.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1174 | 536 | 51 | 31.37% | 506.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1609 | 621 | 105 | 49.52% | 1032.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1023 | 571 | 32 | 43.75% | 551.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 327 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 1224.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 367 | 236 | 43 | 60.47% | 1545.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 209 | 577 | 2 | 100.0% | 947.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1679 | 692 | 352 | 54.55% | 1265.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1114 | 607 | 11 | 54.55% | 1143.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 797 | 618 | 67 | 49.25% | 1591.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 119 | 427 | 2 | 100.0% | 554.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2024 | 538 | 581 | 45.27% | 1530.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 918 | 623 | 64 | 48.44% | 2023.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 516 | 286 | 65 | 53.85% | 1229.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 386 | 516 | 54 | 53.7% | 1759.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 147 | 113 | 39.82% | 14.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 157 | 175 | 108 | 49.07% | 310.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1616 | 592 | 112 | 40.18% | 987.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1345 | 427 | 807 | 47.58% | 1529.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1330 | 754 | 279 | 48.75% | 1444.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 480 | 346 | 338 | 52.96% | 971.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 599 | 434 | 195 | 51.28% | 1258.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1238 | 755 | 103 | 53.4% | 1643.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 528 | 523 | 11 | 54.55% | 734.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 95 | 180 | 9 | 55.56% | 447.9 |
| IS | 7 | 678 | 351 | 366 | 43.72% | 791.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1221 | 683 | 19 | 52.63% | 1271.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1762 | 705 | 180 | 48.89% | 1523.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1641 | 601 | 55 | 52.73% | 1165.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1823 | 549 | 822 | 46.59% | 1389.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1854 | 677 | 673 | 44.73% | 1478.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1218 | 783 | 187 | 54.55% | 1354.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1958 | 543 | 291 | 53.26% | 2009.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1155 | 757 | 20 | 40.0% | 1289.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 973 | 629 | 979 | 45.15% | 1064.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1268 | 519 | 73 | 32.88% | 707.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1204 | 696 | 467 | 51.61% | 1264.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1437 | 688 | 54 | 46.3% | 1209.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 846 | 317 | 120 | 42.5% | 1247.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1462 | 699 | 260 | 48.46% | 933.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1519 | 541 | 85 | 40.0% | 984.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1199 | 655 | 30 | 43.33% | 926.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 51 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1079 | 707 | 53 | 52.83% | 1090.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 975 | 707 | 18 | 50.0% | 967.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 478 | 261 | 485 | 50.93% | 1081.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1789 | 588 | 186 | 52.15% | 1837.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 479 | 412 | 126 | 50.79% | 1438.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1498 | 583 | 445 | 43.6% | 1177.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 330 | 376 | 108 | 46.3% | 1035.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 501 | 548 | 50 | 36.0% | 257.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 450 | 304 | 212 | 49.53% | 721.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 408 | 436 | 133 | 51.13% | 1196.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 455 | 538 | 17 | 58.82% | 923.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1230 | 537 | 9 | 55.56% | 1476.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 711 | 468 | 91 | 56.04% | 1566.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 90 | 14 | 28.57% | 11.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 975 | 596 | 142 | 47.89% | 1658.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 989 | 493 | 61 | 59.02% | 1470.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 925 | 474 | 644 | 49.22% | 1311.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1667 | 585 | 288 | 49.65% | 1328.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1271 | 652 | 214 | 50.0% | 1912.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1016 | 728 | 219 | 56.62% | 1394.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 946 | 595 | 232 | 54.31% | 1984.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 496 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 734.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1607 | 595 | 492 | 43.9% | 1025.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 404 | 478 | 46 | 60.87% | 1241.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1060 | 569 | 150 | 54.67% | 1585.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1087 | 584 | 1415 | 50.39% | 1758.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1390 | 740 | 64 | 50.0% | 1202.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 983 | 622 | 181 | 46.41% | 1263.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1328 | 652 | 100 | 47.0% | 1027.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1643 | 685 | 602 | 51.99% | 1674.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 131 | 104 | 47.12% | 188.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1262 | 576 | 246 | 48.37% | 1501.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1722 | 685 | 712 | 48.17% | 1198.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 116 | 24 | 54.17% | 446.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 476 | 399 | 194 | 51.03% | 1848.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 925 | 487 | 71 | 46.48% | 1202.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1259 | 491 | 1265 | 52.33% | 1713.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1417 | 786 | 10 | 50.0% | 1848.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 92 | 24 | 45.83% | 48.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 118 | 115 | 15 | 40.0% | 177.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 171 | 21 | 42.86% | 85.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1650 | 572 | 779 | 46.47% | 1313.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 554 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 2793.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 257 | 253 | 20 | 40.0% | 1305.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 501 | 397 | 403 | 53.35% | 1055.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 799 | 531 | 295 | 54.58% | 1659.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1206 | 733 | 56 | 55.36% | 1212.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1572 | 624 | 539 | 47.68% | 1191.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1340 | 538 | 192 | 51.56% | 1540.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1307 | 684 | 249 | 48.59% | 1549.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1698 | 578 | 618 | 49.84% | 1343.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 792 | 443 | 17 | 47.06% | 1698.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 316 | 360 | 6 | 50.0% | 241.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 831 | 480 | 780 | 52.69% | 1576.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 188 | 6 | 33.33% | 298.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1027 | 592 | 18 | 61.11% | 977.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 551 | 405 | 215 | 61.4% | 1568.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1386 | 761 | 51 | 47.06% | 1509.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1569 | 600 | 262 | 49.62% | 1644.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1476 | 483 | 249 | 47.39% | 1394.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1154 | 629 | 29 | 41.38% | 476.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1395 | 745 | 645 | 51.94% | 1484.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 333 | 402 | 80 | 57.5% | 934.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1608 | 594 | 215 | 47.44% | 1295.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1002 | 566 | 663 | 47.36% | 958.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1487 | 608 | 129 | 45.74% | 998.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 167 | 237 | 139 | 45.32% | 261.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 262 | 617 | 8 | 87.5% | 725.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1058 | 546 | 130 | 46.92% | 1169.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 611 | 875 | 3 | 100.0% | 957.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 586 | 241 | 36 | 47.22% | 1159.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1141 | 671 | 104 | 57.69% | 1660.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 563 | 516 | 176 | 56.25% | 1323.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 480 | 540 | 64 | 42.19% | 675.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 344 | 251 | 154 | 47.4% | 920.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 767 | 349 | 141 | 46.1% | 1437.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1175 | 589 | 1963 | 50.64% | 1717.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 45 | 5 | 20.0% | 50.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 135 | 199 | 9 | 88.89% | 1112.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1336 | 743 | 241 | 51.45% | 1517.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 129 | 201 | 4 | 25.0% | 421.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 836 | 441 | 132 | 48.48% | 1896.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 548 | 658 | 971 | 53.14% | 1287.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 516 | 427 | 361 | 54.02% | 1607.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1415 | 751 | 469 | 52.88% | 1611.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 305.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 178 | 194 | 386 | 43.78% | 261.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 223 | 165 | 157 | 45.86% | 497.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 575 | 514 | 48 | 60.42% | 1680.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1445 | 536 | 385 | 50.91% | 1474.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 318 | 324 | 216 | 49.07% | 806.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1196 | 868 | 60 | 56.67% | 2329.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 165 | 201 | 25 | 52.0% | 550.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1141 | 552 | 154 | 48.05% | 1603.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 986 | 641 | 98 | 47.96% | 1067.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 64 | 168 | 6 | 66.67% | 283.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1473 | 657 | 180 | 47.78% | 1274.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1208 | 653 | 740 | 49.19% | 1514.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 779 | 602 | 173 | 54.34% | 1297.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1075 | 618 | 176 | 52.84% | 1574.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1113 | 591 | 646 | 48.14% | 1671.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1579 | 627 | 553 | 47.92% | 1233.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 204 | 139 | 23 | 43.48% | 1386.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 323 | 300 | 4 | 25.0% | 1557.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1334 | 630 | 19 | 52.63% | 968.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 655 | 655 | 330 | 46.06% | 1248.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 504 | 727 | 26 | 73.08% | 2567.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1440 | 621 | 52 | 48.08% | 862.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1282 | 391 | 778 | 47.04% | 1353.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 666 | 367 | 135 | 53.33% | 1225.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1248 | 411 | 379 | 49.87% | 1736.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1894 | 630 | 330 | 48.79% | 1643.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1097 | 534 | 331 | 48.94% | 1545.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 769 | 508 | 125 | 52.8% | 1126.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 862 | 600 | 21 | 42.86% | 1062.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 818 | 665 | 80 | 52.5% | 1669.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 366 | 285 | 54 | 55.56% | 1152.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1391 | 585 | 377 | 46.42% | 1378.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1325 | 576 | 15 | 40.0% | 680.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1569 | 578 | 634 | 48.9% | 1436.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1538 | 763 | 65 | 52.31% | 1357.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 102 | 123 | 11 | 45.45% | 270.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 532 | 289 | 80 | 50.0% | 1411.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 335 | 361 | 97 | 59.79% | 1707.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1660 | 567 | 4216 | 46.49% | 1199.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 127 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 590.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 730 | 423 | 138 | 44.2% | 1257.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1670 | 543 | 156 | 53.21% | 1811.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81 | 189 | 3 | 100.0% | 378.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 458 | 311 | 336 | 51.19% | 623.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 353 | 399 | 419 | 52.74% | 857.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1551 | 509 | 1460 | 50.75% | 1448.3 |
| null | 0 | 2437 | 524 | 171 | 45.61% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 355 | 427 | 28 | 82.14% | 1439.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 804 | 752 | 49 | 55.1% | 1505.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 705 | 388 | 374 | 51.6% | 1381.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1628 | 752 | 394 | 49.49% | 1499.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1784 | 637 | 638 | 48.9% | 1339.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 666 | 589 | 79 | 53.16% | 1061.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 747 | 447 | 105 | 56.19% | 1384.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 239 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 569.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 631 | 507 | 310 | 53.87% | 930.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1441 | 528 | 777 | 53.93% | 1367.7 |