| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39679 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 142 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.91 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 46.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.78% | 39.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 787.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 539.78 | 687.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 395.0 | 503.0 |
| WN8 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-8432) | 425 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54 | 50 | 2 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 48.15% | 32.0% | 50.0% | 40.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.54 | 0.5 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1138 | 1057 | 102 | 1081.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690 | 448 | 311 | 569.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.61 | 4.78 | 1.0 | 6.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 381 | 1760 | 1293 | 1210 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.47 |
| Winrate | 35.43% | 31.76% | 47.8% | 23.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.62 | 0.78 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1088 | 844 | 577 | 1191.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.71 | 2.2 | 1.51 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 508 | 428 | 443 | 399.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.89 | 4.18 | 5.67 | 6.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BOMBARDE_007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BOMBARDE_007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 200 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 555.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 896 | 550 | 127 | 40.94% | 321.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 734 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 606 | 580 | 131 | 51.91% | 408.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 663 | 534 | 144 | 51.39% | 800.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 624 | 362 | 201 | 45.77% | 549.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1118 | 592 | 1141 | 45.14% | 785.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 723 | 597 | 15 | 53.33% | 356.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 80 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 815 | 556 | 110 | 43.64% | 472.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 453 | 456 | 432 | 51.62% | 868.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 86 | 221 | 19 | 42.11% | 27.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 170 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 143.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1099 | 514 | 162 | 40.12% | 528.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 522 | 441 | 16 | 56.25% | 962.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 907 | 647 | 165 | 48.48% | 746.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 240 | 376 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 566 | 418 | 251 | 45.82% | 810.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 657 | 502 | 258 | 48.84% | 752.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 917 | 552 | 143 | 45.45% | 818.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1174 | 541 | 118 | 36.44% | 480.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 75 | 178 | 10 | 60.0% | 326.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 71 | 88 | 45.45% | 36.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 795 | 517 | 66 | 43.94% | 477.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 550 | 456 | 692 | 41.47% | 386.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 263 | 459 | 6 | 50.0% | 130.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 516 | 514 | 50 | 50.0% | 383.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 597 | 628 | 37 | 64.86% | 578.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 812 | 574 | 10 | 30.0% | 214.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 275 | 356 | 19 | 42.11% | 473.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 640 | 509 | 205 | 50.24% | 459.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 366 | 309 | 721 | 48.54% | 926.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 480 | 418 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 797 | 514 | 127 | 43.31% | 639.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 66 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 179.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 289 | 311 | 3 | 33.33% | 648.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 548 | 576 | 12 | 41.67% | 118.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 566 | 493 | 1123 | 47.64% | 960.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 974 | 548 | 168 | 42.26% | 434.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 192 | 216 | 185 | 49.73% | 617.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 633 | 495 | 155 | 41.94% | 421.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 562 | 462 | 28 | 42.86% | 535.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 339 | 279 | 3 | 0.0% | 1080.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 571 | 486 | 13 | 38.46% | 209.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 461 | 431 | 359 | 46.8% | 891.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 646 | 538 | 13 | 46.15% | 462.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 755 | 504 | 37 | 40.54% | 306.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 908 | 419 | 149 | 53.02% | 1091.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 603 | 468 | 15 | 40.0% | 265.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 989 | 557 | 626 | 44.09% | 469.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 535 | 614 | 29 | 44.83% | 409.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 918 | 554 | 2202 | 45.96% | 836.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 201 | 265 | 8 | 25.0% | 332.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 480.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 221 | 272 | 92 | 51.09% | 456.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 365 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 878.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 790 | 328 | 131 | 47.33% | 1199.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 68 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 185.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 90 | 193 | 28 | 57.14% | 379.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 95 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 266.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 79 | 215 | 8 | 50.0% | 101.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 338 | 419 | 258 | 49.22% | 784.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 513 | 403 | 23 | 30.43% | 195.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 355 | 285 | 4 | 25.0% | 511.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 152 | 291 | 119 | 47.9% | 355.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 614 | 461 | 147 | 40.14% | 612.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 880 | 563 | 88 | 40.91% | 329.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 630 | 471 | 29 | 37.93% | 387.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 519 | 496 | 162 | 52.47% | 815.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 829 | 580 | 168 | 45.83% | 641.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1009 | 604 | 17 | 47.06% | 548.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 228 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 589.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 138 | 274 | 17 | 58.82% | 622.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 745 | 462 | 138 | 39.86% | 289.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 236 | 406 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 563 | 476 | 193 | 49.22% | 874.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 395 | 474 | 93 | 58.06% | 655.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 252 | 384 | 4 | 50.0% | 371.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 222 | 311 | 813 | 48.34% | 391.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 958 | 551 | 260 | 41.54% | 418.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 153 | 225 | 8 | 50.0% | 607.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 813 | 484 | 37 | 32.43% | 586.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 57 | 121 | 12 | 41.67% | 20.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 610 | 486 | 991 | 46.92% | 835.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 353 | 291 | 8 | 62.5% | 1133.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 214 | 333 | 542 | 54.98% | 1054.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 775 | 551 | 20 | 45.0% | 536.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1025 | 578 | 87 | 43.68% | 461.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 172 | 280 | 637 | 54.16% | 963.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 152 | 40 | 1 | 100.0% | 481.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1070 | 582 | 993 | 45.52% | 558.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1266 | 563 | 675 | 42.52% | 1042.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 414 | 481 | 396 | 54.55% | 796.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 311 | 5 | 40.0% | 197.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 788 | 522 | 535 | 45.79% | 628.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 440 | 424 | 191 | 46.6% | 813.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1068 | 489 | 603 | 43.28% | 970.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1176 | 627 | 914 | 45.84% | 829.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 571 | 533 | 109 | 54.13% | 983.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 813 | 536 | 22 | 45.45% | 665.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 517 | 455 | 129 | 44.19% | 667.6 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 669 | 676 | 16 | 56.25% | 499.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 623 | 548 | 44 | 47.73% | 659.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 405 | 633 | 4 | 75.0% | 372.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 47 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 697 | 568 | 53 | 47.17% | 526.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 392 | 418 | 12 | 16.67% | 923.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 852 | 488 | 6 | 16.67% | 327.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1066 | 583 | 1475 | 44.34% | 564.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 43 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 733 | 340 | 10 | 10.0% | 455.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 469 | 563 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1010 | 551 | 823 | 42.65% | 576.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 531 | 403 | 133 | 48.87% | 1358.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 431 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 1535.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 20 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 516 | 331 | 8 | 12.5% | 64.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 730 | 441 | 11 | 45.45% | 1051.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 893 | 599 | 88 | 47.73% | 729.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 570 | 456 | 49 | 40.82% | 816.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 782 | 511 | 34 | 38.24% | 1386.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 176 | 275 | 1595 | 51.16% | 891.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 857 | 543 | 378 | 44.18% | 706.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 338 | 381 | 102 | 49.02% | 509.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 784 | 598 | 245 | 48.16% | 782.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 510 | 314 | 1597 | 46.96% | 935.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 370 | 418 | 60 | 41.67% | 378.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 103 | 219 | 2 | 100.0% | 434.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 161 | 250 | 130 | 58.46% | 585.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 47 | 83 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 699 | 565 | 148 | 51.35% | 588.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 117 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 168.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 468 | 370 | 24 | 37.5% | 516.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 344 | 543 | 6 | 66.67% | 273.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 457 | 291 | 19 | 31.58% | 727.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 577 | 525 | 23 | 39.13% | 414.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 719 | 374 | 12 | 16.67% | 675.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1047 | 363 | 330 | 45.15% | 1143.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 150 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 632.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 681 | 526 | 96 | 40.63% | 475.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 135 | 204 | 17 | 47.06% | 472.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 157 | 267 | 68 | 50.0% | 389.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 155 | 246 | 26 | 57.69% | 343.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 190 | 187 | 78 | 42.31% | 742.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 486 | 399 | 8 | 37.5% | 380.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 616 | 539 | 21 | 47.62% | 464.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 181 | 251 | 8 | 37.5% | 87.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 729 | 477 | 5 | 40.0% | 384.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1208 | 563 | 3146 | 44.31% | 706.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 779 | 573 | 207 | 43.96% | 675.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 711 | 361 | 6 | 16.67% | 255.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 633 | 405 | 18 | 27.78% | 282.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 92 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 951 | 556 | 67 | 38.81% | 344.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 173 | 10 | 60.0% | 227.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 921 | 603 | 45 | 42.22% | 535.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 791 | 674 | 35 | 54.29% | 679.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 630 | 447 | 5 | 20.0% | 359.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 811 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 832.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1114 | 392 | 5 | 0.0% | 726.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 322 | 213 | 62 | 48.39% | 1196.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 209 | 358 | 22 | 36.36% | 949.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 83 | 80 | 4 | 25.0% | 139.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 632 | 276 | 147 | 45.58% | 1377.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1058 | 618 | 43 | 39.53% | 750.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 826 | 437 | 4 | 25.0% | 629.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 286 | 497 | 5 | 40.0% | 81.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 504 | 314 | 6 | 33.33% | 253.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 384 | 285 | 80 | 45.0% | 1095.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 673 | 471 | 79 | 36.71% | 404.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 94 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1252 | 300 | 3 | 0.0% | 671.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 369 | 293 | 5 | 20.0% | 1166.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 226 | 278 | 484 | 47.73% | 777.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 570 | 468 | 5 | 60.0% | 912.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 82 | 133 | 14 | 35.71% | 49.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 727 | 562 | 80 | 46.25% | 580.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 716 | 498 | 6 | 33.33% | 286.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 602 | 455 | 241 | 51.87% | 633.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 605 | 429 | 67 | 43.28% | 870.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 73 | 256 | 2 | 100.0% | 338.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 349 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 365.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 207 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 799.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 470 | 358 | 10 | 30.0% | 543.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 848 | 445 | 7 | 14.29% | 379.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 984 | 412 | 539 | 47.87% | 1212.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 461 | 357 | 64 | 46.88% | 1088.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 391 | 333 | 187 | 52.94% | 996.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1096 | 541 | 1753 | 44.38% | 595.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 707 | 448 | 627 | 42.58% | 555.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 484 | 467 | 73 | 38.36% | 301.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 953 | 598 | 292 | 44.86% | 623.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 499 | 398 | 43 | 51.16% | 1032.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 843 | 536 | 184 | 44.02% | 381.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 967 | 689 | 56 | 48.21% | 427.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 54 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 484 | 414 | 178 | 42.7% | 649.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1207 | 407 | 128 | 46.09% | 1140.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 263 | 320 | 59 | 55.93% | 635.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 873 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 526.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 555 | 358 | 4 | 25.0% | 167.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 258 | 294 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 583 | 448 | 283 | 40.28% | 573.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 397 | 474 | 25 | 56.0% | 721.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1333 | 448 | 2103 | 45.84% | 1259.2 |