| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44854 | 14 | 14 | 231 | 383 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 8.71 | 8.71 | 8.82 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 49.0% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 49.78% | 49.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.55 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 842.51 | 916 | 916.57 | 1218.42 | 1162.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 431.99 | 424 | 424.0 | 501.0 | 507.0 |
| WN8 | 1091 | 711 | 690 | 1064 | 1054 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 28 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.07 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 35.71% | 37.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.29 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 914 | 439 | 456.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 744 | 234 | 251.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.32 | 6.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 15 | 297 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 50.84% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 874 | 500 | 832.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.13 | 1.48 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 208 | 323 | 165.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.67 | 7.04 | 4.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 858 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 599 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 713.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 722 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1154.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 922 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 424.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1190 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 542.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1507 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 998.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1985 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1804.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BOEBODA_BCEX_HAGHET][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BOEBODA_BCEX_HAGHET.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 471 | 422 | 195 | 48.21% | 681.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 92 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 109 | 227 | 127 | 51.18% | 206.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 238 | 188 | 47 | 40.43% | 364.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1068 | 589 | 65 | 52.31% | 1074.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 328 | 298 | 4 | 50.0% | 740.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 49 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 423 | 238 | 12 | 50.0% | 818.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 361 | 328 | 313 | 49.2% | 590.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 663 | 368 | 9 | 33.33% | 417.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 666 | 396 | 10 | 40.0% | 858.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1178 | 489 | 56 | 41.07% | 586.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1718 | 539 | 631 | 44.85% | 1126.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1044 | 469 | 1034 | 46.81% | 1092.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 35 | 135 | 22 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 154 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 595.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 18 | 69 | 17 | 52.94% | 101.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 46.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 606 | 318 | 1223 | 48.9% | 1005.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 593 | 517 | 44 | 52.27% | 613.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 460 | 385 | 834 | 49.4% | 1270.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 604 | 457 | 900 | 48.56% | 1031.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 934 | 576 | 112 | 49.11% | 944.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 34 | 130 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 571 | 375 | 2861 | 52.64% | 1440.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 102 | 146 | 22 | 54.55% | 337.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1506 | 554 | 602 | 45.02% | 1082.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1419 | 614 | 318 | 46.86% | 1062.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1196 | 753 | 5 | 60.0% | 1470.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 136 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 876.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1186 | 1026 | 2 | 100.0% | 2078.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 269 | 407 | 21 | 47.62% | 637.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 602 | 362 | 10 | 40.0% | 416.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 841 | 379 | 138 | 47.83% | 1036.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1946 | 659 | 359 | 50.7% | 1317.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1871 | 659 | 298 | 46.31% | 1081.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 546 | 382 | 141 | 48.94% | 708.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 900 | 420 | 197 | 49.75% | 1063.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 51 | 137 | 214 | 45.33% | 47.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1112 | 523 | 110 | 47.27% | 1073.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1355 | 608 | 110 | 46.36% | 1033.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 661 | 395 | 39 | 46.15% | 1358.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 883 | 449 | 211 | 51.18% | 1333.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 453 | 325 | 765 | 49.02% | 889.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 752 | 389 | 225 | 49.33% | 859.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 286 | 332 | 531 | 48.78% | 819.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 479 | 352 | 930 | 51.4% | 783.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 64 | 191 | 40 | 52.5% | 114.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1185 | 492 | 1759 | 49.57% | 1385.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 33 | 67 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 167 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 947.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 561 | 289 | 110 | 47.27% | 734.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 98 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 307.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1331 | 473 | 543 | 48.43% | 1502.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1344 | 519 | 66 | 40.91% | 1084.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 93 | 29 | 41.38% | 11.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 867 | 600 | 24 | 37.5% | 525.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 282 | 198 | 10 | 30.0% | 186.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 630 | 328 | 18 | 33.33% | 741.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 129 | 188 | 3 | 33.33% | 331.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 27 | 95 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 689 | 353 | 257 | 45.91% | 864.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 928 | 608 | 33 | 54.55% | 700.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 453 | 416 | 70 | 42.86% | 759.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 718 | 387 | 72 | 47.22% | 521.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 349 | 359 | 19 | 52.63% | 768.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 540 | 471 | 704 | 51.85% | 1655.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 571 | 295 | 37 | 67.57% | 1357.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 525 | 361 | 197 | 50.76% | 966.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1360 | 654 | 34 | 38.24% | 754.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1265 | 515 | 139 | 46.04% | 785.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 713 | 469 | 1955 | 51.87% | 1426.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 783 | 405 | 1336 | 53.29% | 1453.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1258 | 459 | 741 | 46.42% | 1208.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1527 | 619 | 38 | 47.37% | 888.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 333 | 294 | 45 | 57.78% | 889.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1624 | 592 | 957 | 48.48% | 1087.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 791 | 691 | 29 | 65.52% | 1648.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 417 | 457 | 34 | 50.0% | 1127.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 337 | 250 | 106 | 57.55% | 692.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 311 | 255 | 19 | 42.11% | 766.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 589 | 429 | 25 | 32.0% | 644.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 190 | 168 | 16 | 56.25% | 482.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1591 | 563 | 174 | 52.87% | 1308.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 82 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 59 | 80 | 54 | 33.33% | 2.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 680 | 382 | 247 | 44.94% | 709.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 317 | 323 | 13 | 53.85% | 1192.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 47 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 168 | 180 | 187 | 44.92% | 312.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 153 | 274 | 966 | 53.21% | 685.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1127 | 416 | 1806 | 45.13% | 1065.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 589 | 469 | 102 | 50.0% | 1950.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1432 | 608 | 89 | 60.67% | 1400.9 |
| IS | 7 | 808 | 424 | 705 | 48.79% | 994.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1088 | 520 | 179 | 45.25% | 891.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 191 | 184 | 85 | 54.12% | 541.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 601 | 438 | 152 | 40.79% | 654.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 688 | 406 | 158 | 56.96% | 926.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 212 | 215 | 17 | 29.41% | 735.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1601 | 539 | 517 | 48.94% | 1382.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 85 | 75 | 7 | 14.29% | 148.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 317 | 359 | 17 | 41.18% | 905.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 247 | 307 | 25 | 44.0% | 663.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1470 | 560 | 100 | 46.0% | 1280.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 584 | 223 | 18 | 22.22% | 589.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1460 | 683 | 125 | 41.6% | 1004.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1405 | 749 | 108 | 43.52% | 856.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 21 | 72 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 41 | 141 | 23 | 47.83% | 79.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 133 | 221 | 52 | 44.23% | 264.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 619 | 380 | 147 | 43.54% | 608.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1875 | 804 | 78 | 38.46% | 839.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 404 | 272 | 137 | 50.36% | 900.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1554 | 643 | 172 | 43.6% | 1065.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 160 | 213 | 65 | 56.92% | 514.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1294 | 414 | 283 | 45.58% | 861.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 103 | 218 | 15 | 66.67% | 378.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 47 | 107 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1010 | 466 | 277 | 45.49% | 870.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561 | 382 | 605 | 52.89% | 1074.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1184 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 2464.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 862 | 622 | 25 | 44.0% | 560.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 932 | 318 | 6 | 16.67% | 825.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 47 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 891 | 437 | 175 | 52.0% | 1393.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1365 | 610 | 252 | 47.62% | 1055.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 428 | 281 | 249 | 44.18% | 507.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1135 | 424 | 55 | 43.64% | 1009.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 725 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 655 | 402 | 540 | 48.15% | 793.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 813 | 513 | 12 | 58.33% | 1102.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1033 | 636 | 70 | 54.29% | 830.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 144 | 335 | 49.25% | 180.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 118 | 7 | 57.14% | 188.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 355 | 283 | 50.53% | 1295.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 177 | 205 | 10 | 40.0% | 330.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 130 | 168 | 38 | 31.58% | 151.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 711 | 403 | 155 | 43.23% | 575.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 142 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1170 | 471 | 625 | 47.36% | 924.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 340 | 346 | 2 | 100.0% | 1057.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 454 | 427 | 5 | 60.0% | 1071.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 208 | 231 | 127 | 55.91% | 703.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 148 | 153 | 33 | 45.45% | 203.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 192 | 216 | 7 | 42.86% | 628.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 46 | 125 | 34 | 47.06% | 68.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 179 | 196 | 7 | 57.14% | 393.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 477 | 359 | 117 | 41.03% | 827.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 605 | 425 | 1378 | 48.77% | 1012.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1359 | 759 | 41 | 53.66% | 917.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 536 | 330 | 378 | 50.79% | 818.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1682 | 598 | 208 | 42.31% | 900.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 210 | 2 | 100.0% | 317.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 490 | 381 | 48 | 41.67% | 817.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 716 | 398 | 600 | 51.33% | 1179.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1083 | 500 | 90 | 43.33% | 826.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 864 | 418 | 14 | 57.14% | 1200.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2065 | 770 | 4 | 50.0% | 1248.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 157 | 177 | 48 | 45.83% | 195.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 93 | 289 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1193 | 704 | 83 | 49.4% | 938.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 978 | 741 | 13 | 53.85% | 1016.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 23 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 21 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 917 | 513 | 351 | 51.0% | 810.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 406 | 257 | 233 | 48.07% | 825.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 109 | 17 | 47.06% | 83.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1006 | 413 | 359 | 42.34% | 746.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1165 | 481 | 6 | 66.67% | 1101.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 86 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 32 | 126 | 40 | 70.0% | 261.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 685 | 380 | 27 | 44.44% | 658.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1357 | 514 | 1962 | 49.95% | 1428.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 172 | 23 | 39.13% | 385.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 864 | 618 | 88 | 54.55% | 1334.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1368 | 642 | 55 | 47.27% | 1055.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 459 | 311 | 465 | 50.11% | 1251.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 753 | 435 | 152 | 53.29% | 866.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 921 | 559 | 361 | 44.04% | 907.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 761 | 608 | 40 | 47.5% | 851.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1308 | 548 | 170 | 47.65% | 1017.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1137 | 533 | 116 | 38.79% | 809.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1161 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 1354.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 735 | 524 | 13 | 61.54% | 1001.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 984 | 599 | 229 | 53.71% | 1024.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 174 | 248 | 3 | 33.33% | 572.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 592 | 471 | 775 | 52.0% | 1102.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 829 | 456 | 290 | 42.76% | 755.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 94 | 12 | 33.33% | 13.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 726 | 423 | 154 | 45.45% | 1092.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 515 | 332 | 212 | 47.17% | 738.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 239 | 316 | 413 | 51.33% | 703.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 648 | 456 | 55 | 60.0% | 766.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 783 | 440 | 19 | 57.89% | 669.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 934 | 535 | 46 | 32.61% | 1018.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1285 | 602 | 78 | 50.0% | 988.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 605 | 340 | 7 | 57.14% | 1446.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 699 | 322 | 22 | 50.0% | 1048.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8 | 71 | 9 | 55.56% | 158.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 390 | 347 | 12 | 50.0% | 836.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1113 | 526 | 49 | 53.06% | 809.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 149 | 173 | 8 | 25.0% | 212.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 778 | 572 | 289 | 48.1% | 760.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 147 | 159 | 18 | 33.33% | 230.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 24 | 49 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 343 | 427 | 9 | 66.67% | 992.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 420 | 415 | 23 | 43.48% | 494.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1022 | 573 | 519 | 49.52% | 754.6 |