| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37982 | 0 | 15 | 124 | 469 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 9.47 | 9.07 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 50.33% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 57.26% | 50.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.63 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1270.3 | 0 | 1870.87 | 2144.68 | 1861.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599.88 | 0 | 868.0 | 908.0 | 849.0 |
| WN8 | 1504 | 0 | 1565 | 2016 (+2) | 1738 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 773 | 0 | 0 | 773.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 88 | 0 | 0 | 88.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 54 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.07 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1012 | 648 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 97 | 368 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.5 | 6.41 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BLACK_KILLER][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BLACK_KILLER.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 437 | 474 | 19 | 42.11% | 503.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1374 | 705 | 47 | 48.94% | 1545.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1853 | 626 | 221 | 52.49% | 1788.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 165 | 166 | 28 | 35.71% | 277.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1051 | 505 | 71 | 39.44% | 885.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1689 | 968 | 184 | 54.35% | 1850.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1788 | 814 | 511 | 53.03% | 2109.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1827 | 1332 | 1 | 100.0% | 1675.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1159 | 738 | 65 | 47.69% | 1452.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 910 | 692 | 20 | 50.0% | 1410.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2106 | 797 | 7 | 57.14% | 1337.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 790 | 400 | 142 | 47.89% | 1294.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 132 | 163 | 8 | 62.5% | 483.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1440 | 716 | 707 | 49.5% | 1759.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1341 | 883 | 14 | 57.14% | 1520.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 503 | 424 | 15 | 53.33% | 1369.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 590 | 732 | 2 | 100.0% | 1800.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 324 | 230 | 45 | 35.56% | 95.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1448 | 935 | 152 | 56.58% | 1797.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2030 | 748 | 45 | 55.56% | 1319.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1117 | 590 | 100 | 52.0% | 1840.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 649 | 436 | 202 | 56.44% | 1435.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1047 | 480 | 320 | 46.88% | 1079.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1159 | 539 | 141 | 50.35% | 1852.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1634 | 784 | 24 | 54.17% | 1844.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2060 | 779 | 35 | 51.43% | 1705.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1263 | 936 | 29 | 65.52% | 1355.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1110 | 781 | 9 | 77.78% | 1091.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 981 | 543 | 62 | 58.06% | 1654.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1290 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1148.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2524 | 814 | 93 | 43.01% | 1614.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 412 | 301 | 59 | 45.76% | 1057.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2023 | 958 | 77 | 58.44% | 1908.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1359 | 738 | 10 | 70.0% | 1444.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 745 | 402 | 156 | 46.79% | 1356.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1067 | 1485 | 4 | 50.0% | 3606.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 247 | 213 | 74 | 50.0% | 407.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2296 | 959 | 44 | 56.82% | 1939.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1945 | 1081 | 25 | 64.0% | 3645.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1515 | 672 | 63 | 58.73% | 1174.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 738 | 362 | 244 | 43.03% | 1226.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1680 | 557 | 354 | 51.69% | 1554.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2162 | 759 | 16 | 62.5% | 1570.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2027 | 785 | 49 | 53.06% | 1879.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1484 | 693 | 152 | 56.58% | 2107.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3262 | 1469 | 1 | 100.0% | 4958.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 75 | 231 | 50 | 52.0% | 128.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 184 | 184 | 21 | 42.86% | 484.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 922 | 549 | 819 | 56.17% | 1614.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1727 | 775 | 93 | 48.39% | 1601.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1265 | 737 | 169 | 49.7% | 1667.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1464 | 829 | 63 | 44.44% | 1460.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1085 | 773 | 107 | 54.21% | 1913.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 957 | 579 | 4 | 25.0% | 925.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1695 | 724 | 128 | 52.34% | 2148.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 3694 | 2228 | 1 | 100.0% | 6898.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 618 | 506 | 9 | 55.56% | 864.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1535 | 725 | 100 | 46.0% | 1846.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1240 | 760 | 37 | 48.65% | 1494.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1265 | 772 | 57 | 47.37% | 1341.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2098 | 571 | 303 | 49.83% | 1799.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 64 | 124 | 25 | 52.0% | 95.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 26 | 96 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2313 | 957 | 19 | 57.89% | 1946.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1015 | 572 | 1414 | 47.6% | 1213.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 878 | 670 | 25 | 40.0% | 1666.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2296 | 776 | 35 | 51.43% | 1606.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1238 | 653 | 57 | 47.37% | 1531.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 880 | 558 | 88 | 55.68% | 1940.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2145 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 1434.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1712 | 823 | 10 | 40.0% | 1341.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1066 | 519 | 71 | 46.48% | 1281.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2286 | 879 | 57 | 56.14% | 2567.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 193 | 208 | 127 | 42.52% | 428.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 885 | 490 | 94 | 52.13% | 1198.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51 | 157 | 17 | 41.18% | 13.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1729 | 801 | 23 | 47.83% | 1726.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 936 | 891 | 8 | 87.5% | 1875.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2178 | 884 | 58 | 56.9% | 1944.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 318 | 159 | 51.57% | 621.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 345 | 814 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2192 | 864 | 26 | 53.85% | 2079.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1385 | 843 | 22 | 63.64% | 2099.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1986 | 708 | 86 | 48.84% | 1960.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2096 | 952 | 50 | 44.0% | 1813.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 850 | 559 | 35 | 51.43% | 1141.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2294 | 1115 | 6 | 83.33% | 1607.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1373 | 722 | 605 | 51.9% | 1671.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1321 | 570 | 11 | 36.36% | 861.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 968 | 675 | 44 | 43.18% | 908.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 705 | 861 | 4 | 75.0% | 854.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1585 | 1013 | 32 | 53.13% | 2049.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1813 | 940 | 28 | 60.71% | 1799.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 256 | 273 | 88 | 52.27% | 552.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 792 | 590 | 22 | 59.09% | 1728.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1210 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1696.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 853 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 1237.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1979 | 804 | 21 | 42.86% | 1559.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 809 | 506 | 31 | 45.16% | 1165.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1779 | 883 | 95 | 54.74% | 1593.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 938 | 412 | 13 | 46.15% | 1828.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1744 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1551.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 544 | 712 | 5 | 100.0% | 1927.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 95 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 924 | 675 | 54 | 51.85% | 823.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1074 | 501 | 14 | 35.71% | 1063.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1612 | 777 | 5 | 60.0% | 1237.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 959 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 2070.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1804 | 729 | 24 | 45.83% | 1360.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1640 | 794 | 21 | 47.62% | 1501.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1861 | 1239 | 3 | 100.0% | 3677.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 334 | 356 | 75 | 45.33% | 774.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1174 | 743 | 63 | 50.79% | 1500.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 555 | 384 | 6 | 100.0% | 1544.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1084 | 577 | 77 | 41.56% | 954.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 258 | 9 | 66.67% | 294.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1246 | 549 | 132 | 54.55% | 1314.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 753 | 472 | 120 | 46.67% | 821.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1860 | 647 | 33 | 57.58% | 1806.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2230 | 821 | 92 | 48.91% | 1583.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1553 | 882 | 78 | 50.0% | 1723.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 898 | 450 | 283 | 49.47% | 862.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2565 | 892 | 29 | 65.52% | 1740.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 301.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1418 | 902 | 30 | 70.0% | 1816.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1534 | 452 | 8 | 25.0% | 733.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 150 | 234 | 64 | 40.63% | 129.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2041 | 857 | 58 | 48.28% | 1897.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 784 | 575 | 5 | 40.0% | 580.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2646 | 722 | 257 | 52.92% | 1984.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 626 | 368 | 644 | 50.31% | 1434.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1701 | 505 | 42 | 42.86% | 1212.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 919 | 792 | 10 | 60.0% | 2004.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 223 | 204 | 5 | 40.0% | 472.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2340 | 1074 | 38 | 65.79% | 2494.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 551 | 505 | 4 | 50.0% | 808.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 90 | 225 | 5 | 60.0% | 470.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1434 | 597 | 286 | 44.41% | 1350.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 483 | 312 | 44 | 56.82% | 1199.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2147 | 604 | 131 | 46.56% | 1660.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1135 | 760 | 4 | 75.0% | 1453.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2042 | 772 | 166 | 53.61% | 2048.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2499 | 901 | 20 | 35.0% | 2081.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 482 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 3638.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2427 | 596 | 348 | 50.0% | 2090.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 565 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1937 | 713 | 88 | 53.41% | 1872.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1176 | 585 | 161 | 52.17% | 1338.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 751 | 430 | 162 | 45.68% | 903.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1231 | 746 | 49 | 48.98% | 1449.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 624 | 576 | 52 | 44.23% | 1183.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1223 | 674 | 15 | 40.0% | 1283.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1487 | 798 | 145 | 48.97% | 1497.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1427 | 700 | 14 | 57.14% | 1120.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 222 | 40 | 45.0% | 117.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1878 | 806 | 31 | 48.39% | 1553.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2243 | 885 | 5 | 60.0% | 1599.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1890 | 1022 | 40 | 65.0% | 2240.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 292 | 284 | 72 | 48.61% | 667.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 353 | 281 | 4 | 50.0% | 916.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2234 | 762 | 134 | 55.22% | 1900.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1770 | 939 | 13 | 69.23% | 2103.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 748 | 443 | 99 | 56.57% | 2405.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 926 | 697 | 26 | 38.46% | 1765.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2012 | 666 | 53 | 52.83% | 1522.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 266 | 271 | 63 | 55.56% | 896.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1559 | 913 | 71 | 50.7% | 1733.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 279 | 267 | 127 | 48.03% | 570.5 |
| IS | 7 | 848 | 441 | 319 | 45.77% | 1016.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1464 | 809 | 24 | 54.17% | 1552.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 708 | 350 | 43 | 39.53% | 779.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 110 | 168 | 28 | 53.57% | 324.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1797 | 737 | 87 | 47.13% | 1437.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1600 | 690 | 17 | 17.65% | 1625.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 178 | 6 | 33.33% | 120.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2231 | 866 | 107 | 54.21% | 1787.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 96 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 339.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 776 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 497.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1963 | 777 | 10 | 40.0% | 1637.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1363 | 660 | 674 | 48.81% | 1609.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 294 | 282 | 27 | 66.67% | 1209.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190 | 214 | 28 | 50.0% | 558.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 988 | 512 | 11 | 27.27% | 1614.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1481 | 778 | 87 | 48.28% | 1355.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 322 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 1898.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1543 | 755 | 93 | 49.46% | 1427.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1278 | 697 | 73 | 49.32% | 1234.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 805 | 427 | 92 | 58.7% | 1392.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2822 | 1121 | 8 | 75.0% | 1548.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1229 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 1767.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 837 | 563 | 12 | 33.33% | 1405.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1633 | 956 | 6 | 50.0% | 1962.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3029 | 1225 | 5 | 60.0% | 2572.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1282 | 587 | 125 | 36.8% | 1112.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 77 | 247 | 20 | 55.0% | 138.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 219 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1291 | 732 | 72 | 54.17% | 1580.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1088 | 668 | 17 | 52.94% | 1430.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 670 | 448 | 2 | 0.0% | 924.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 802 | 469 | 630 | 53.97% | 1451.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1758 | 680 | 102 | 46.08% | 1550.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175 | 172 | 67 | 43.28% | 330.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 170 | 254 | 33 | 48.48% | 259.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 513 | 383 | 10 | 60.0% | 1319.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 867 | 566 | 177 | 54.8% | 1099.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1925 | 618 | 278 | 56.12% | 1957.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2219 | 991 | 59 | 59.32% | 2265.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1301 | 778 | 87 | 56.32% | 1496.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1620 | 933 | 17 | 58.82% | 2399.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1026 | 634 | 42 | 54.76% | 1354.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 541 | 525 | 666 | 54.95% | 1155.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1489 | 755 | 77 | 53.25% | 1635.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1573 | 643 | 44 | 40.91% | 1096.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1611 | 940 | 21 | 57.14% | 1946.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 781 | 450 | 378 | 54.76% | 894.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1467 | 751 | 16 | 50.0% | 1375.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1110 | 769 | 14 | 50.0% | 1378.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 558 | 648 | 12 | 41.67% | 781.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2798 | 942 | 7 | 57.14% | 2191.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1352 | 806 | 32 | 56.25% | 1396.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 752 | 407 | 191 | 53.4% | 1335.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 16 | 125 | 10 | 60.0% | 200.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 939 | 458 | 28 | 46.43% | 1409.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 586 | 396 | 603 | 49.42% | 933.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1820 | 754 | 109 | 44.04% | 1563.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2480 | 785 | 46 | 39.13% | 1990.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2390 | 610 | 85 | 52.94% | 1778.3 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 2029 | 984 | 1 | 0.0% | 2191.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 318 | 292 | 36 | 58.33% | 1206.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 670 | 604 | 32 | 53.13% | 908.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 124.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2072 | 1051 | 12 | 58.33% | 2116.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1433 | 1139 | 3 | 100.0% | 1787.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1046 | 645 | 66 | 42.42% | 1157.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1882 | 752 | 97 | 46.39% | 1661.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1211 | 518 | 31 | 58.06% | 1638.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1689 | 935 | 40 | 57.5% | 1697.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 882 | 562 | 462 | 46.75% | 1552.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2123 | 654 | 68 | 50.0% | 1902.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2279 | 1159 | 9 | 77.78% | 2637.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1124 | 712 | 45 | 35.56% | 1229.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 51 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 202 | 382 | 3 | 66.67% | 1243.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1494 | 551 | 209 | 49.28% | 1722.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 726 | 486 | 21 | 38.1% | 815.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 199 | 313 | 27 | 48.15% | 798.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2086 | 919 | 34 | 55.88% | 1827.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 964 | 612 | 14 | 42.86% | 1346.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 214 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 162 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 318.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2189 | 827 | 53 | 60.38% | 2337.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2115 | 749 | 163 | 47.85% | 1686.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1468 | 737 | 322 | 51.86% | 1760.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1570 | 883 | 52 | 59.62% | 1651.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1714 | 521 | 3 | 33.33% | 924.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1710 | 955 | 8 | 62.5% | 2060.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1730 | 794 | 41 | 48.78% | 1959.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1136 | 403 | 2 | 0.0% | 957.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 291 | 297 | 59 | 45.76% | 285.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1386 | 783 | 100 | 48.0% | 1602.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2512 | 656 | 131 | 45.8% | 1899.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1391 | 827 | 59 | 49.15% | 1602.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1813 | 921 | 76 | 55.26% | 1796.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1029 | 703 | 16 | 62.5% | 1283.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2082 | 748 | 41 | 56.1% | 2010.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 206 | 297 | 5 | 40.0% | 882.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 617 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 5500.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 482 | 331 | 57 | 45.61% | 578.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1646 | 1013 | 17 | 70.59% | 1908.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1467 | 691 | 67 | 47.76% | 1339.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2199 | 750 | 110 | 58.18% | 1559.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 997 | 828 | 16 | 68.75% | 2235.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1308 | 729 | 65 | 43.08% | 1398.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2760 | 921 | 4 | 50.0% | 1537.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 170 | 246 | 4 | 75.0% | 851.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 76 | 104 | 18 | 44.44% | 108.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2160 | 766 | 6 | 50.0% | 1314.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 220 | 366 | 4 | 50.0% | 1108.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1550 | 834 | 66 | 56.06% | 1455.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 739 | 383 | 180 | 42.78% | 967.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1716 | 712 | 65 | 53.85% | 1503.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1763 | 817 | 6 | 16.67% | 2094.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1287 | 696 | 219 | 48.86% | 1717.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1135 | 649 | 36 | 55.56% | 1220.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2015 | 936 | 9 | 55.56% | 1972.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1439 | 813 | 162 | 50.62% | 1966.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 182 | 240 | 36 | 58.33% | 540.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 104 | 260 | 8 | 37.5% | 377.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2687 | 490 | 2 | 0.0% | 1389.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2112 | 946 | 5 | 60.0% | 1728.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2737 | 1213 | 4 | 75.0% | 1750.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 285 | 243 | 135 | 46.67% | 468.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1076 | 519 | 210 | 42.86% | 907.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 558 | 369 | 359 | 51.81% | 1016.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 314 | 421 | 52 | 53.85% | 503.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1329 | 882 | 18 | 66.67% | 2264.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1218 | 649 | 70 | 42.86% | 1107.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1056 | 594 | 22 | 68.18% | 1539.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1033 | 684 | 3 | 33.33% | 1518.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 581 | 489 | 10 | 50.0% | 506.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1585 | 819 | 213 | 57.28% | 1715.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1300 | 559 | 399 | 50.13% | 1112.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1324 | 537 | 60 | 56.67% | 1606.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 296 | 274 | 38 | 42.11% | 1187.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2027 | 709 | 74 | 51.35% | 1865.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 196 | 222 | 32 | 56.25% | 554.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 875 | 684 | 54 | 62.96% | 952.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1483 | 813 | 122 | 46.72% | 1533.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 171 | 183 | 3 | 0.0% | 67.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1170 | 883 | 15 | 53.33% | 2269.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1383 | 827 | 54 | 55.56% | 1754.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2101 | 824 | 12 | 58.33% | 1681.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1446 | 743 | 21 | 47.62% | 1397.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1067 | 762 | 44 | 63.64% | 1696.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1715 | 916 | 73 | 67.12% | 1671.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 492 | 514 | 20 | 50.0% | 1266.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 113 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1313 | 700 | 3 | 66.67% | 1288.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 780 | 455 | 83 | 38.55% | 781.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2422 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1367.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1610 | 809 | 18 | 44.44% | 1934.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 170 | 266 | 49 | 38.78% | 275.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 445 | 291 | 54 | 40.74% | 667.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3240 | 1022 | 8 | 50.0% | 2747.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1210 | 675 | 45 | 44.44% | 1159.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 872 | 762 | 13 | 76.92% | 1385.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1925 | 805 | 71 | 47.89% | 1615.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1026 | 482 | 233 | 52.36% | 1353.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2653 | 1448 | 5 | 80.0% | 3961.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2555 | 982 | 5 | 60.0% | 2103.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1948 | 879 | 45 | 62.22% | 2007.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 231 | 237 | 38 | 50.0% | 601.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 646 | 683 | 90 | 50.0% | 1149.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 898 | 481 | 302 | 50.99% | 1590.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 175 | 209 | 112 | 42.86% | 337.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1634 | 653 | 778 | 49.36% | 1703.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1675 | 896 | 2 | 50.0% | 1488.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1117 | 502 | 136 | 57.35% | 1656.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1186 | 588 | 34 | 35.29% | 813.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 885 | 537 | 35 | 42.86% | 1187.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 731 | 671 | 105 | 43.81% | 2037.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2041 | 882 | 30 | 53.33% | 1737.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 457 | 349 | 163 | 45.4% | 510.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1198 | 610 | 8 | 37.5% | 773.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 75 | 132 | 8 | 50.0% | 173.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1105 | 759 | 23 | 52.17% | 1933.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 97 | 185 | 30 | 23.33% | 61.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1516 | 804 | 56 | 58.93% | 1844.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1229 | 809 | 17 | 58.82% | 2198.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1894 | 1007 | 289 | 57.09% | 2017.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 943 | 669 | 16 | 56.25% | 1025.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1385 | 871 | 40 | 62.5% | 1995.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 624 | 349 | 121 | 41.32% | 802.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 218 | 280 | 5 | 60.0% | 1347.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1688 | 814 | 39 | 43.59% | 1661.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 648 | 397 | 114 | 56.14% | 1084.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1281 | 528 | 464 | 53.02% | 1470.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75 | 148 | 6 | 16.67% | 31.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1027 | 653 | 57 | 52.63% | 1075.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 798 | 636 | 374 | 53.74% | 1355.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1464 | 771 | 41 | 43.9% | 1443.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1849 | 900 | 29 | 58.62% | 1722.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1464 | 809 | 12 | 41.67% | 1651.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1632 | 780 | 199 | 53.77% | 2042.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 323 | 308 | 66 | 50.0% | 709.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 113 | 169 | 13 | 61.54% | 444.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1404 | 555 | 55 | 52.73% | 1476.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2413 | 859 | 25 | 40.0% | 1881.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2004 | 554 | 414 | 47.1% | 1604.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1407 | 802 | 59 | 50.85% | 1446.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1412 | 696 | 190 | 47.89% | 1461.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2459 | 763 | 66 | 53.03% | 1822.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1301 | 795 | 30 | 56.67% | 1563.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1324 | 614 | 95 | 48.42% | 973.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1471 | 786 | 18 | 66.67% | 1672.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 279 | 160 | 49.38% | 576.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1962 | 779 | 7 | 42.86% | 1143.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 960 | 655 | 24 | 50.0% | 1853.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 209 | 75 | 48.0% | 152.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 145 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 180 | 22 | 45.45% | 86.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1159 | 737 | 19 | 52.63% | 1132.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 653.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 139 | 187 | 22 | 27.27% | 76.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 815 | 445 | 14 | 42.86% | 1757.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1315 | 705 | 54 | 50.0% | 1418.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2058 | 781 | 76 | 47.37% | 1883.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 635 | 426 | 159 | 54.09% | 1212.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1500 | 830 | 137 | 55.47% | 1716.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1846 | 739 | 76 | 47.37% | 1508.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 383 | 335 | 176 | 44.89% | 841.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 43 | 252 | 11 | 63.64% | 243.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 880 | 624 | 22 | 36.36% | 1318.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2058 | 543 | 532 | 47.93% | 1574.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1365 | 843 | 14 | 57.14% | 1884.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1559 | 818 | 34 | 47.06% | 1522.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 197 | 286 | 6 | 33.33% | 635.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 834 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 1576.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1648 | 801 | 199 | 48.74% | 1510.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 516 | 3 | 100.0% | 1166.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 686 | 541 | 9 | 66.67% | 1178.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1416 | 528 | 252 | 54.37% | 1431.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 396 | 227 | 2 | 0.0% | 900.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1519 | 852 | 5 | 40.0% | 3156.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2755 | 924 | 18 | 55.56% | 2043.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1162 | 747 | 87 | 44.83% | 1443.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1134 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 1298.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1002 | 737 | 44 | 52.27% | 1374.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1422 | 663 | 588 | 51.7% | 1547.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1943 | 927 | 41 | 51.22% | 1981.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2172 | 903 | 19 | 42.11% | 1815.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2241 | 762 | 100 | 61.0% | 2243.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1876 | 832 | 62 | 48.39% | 1756.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1570 | 973 | 43 | 53.49% | 1781.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 948 | 456 | 24 | 45.83% | 1604.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1355 | 675 | 38 | 47.37% | 1545.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1813 | 788 | 78 | 48.72% | 1634.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1350 | 698 | 81 | 50.62% | 1259.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2186 | 951 | 9 | 55.56% | 2143.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 271 | 25 | 52.0% | 397.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 121 | 261 | 7 | 57.14% | 521.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1925 | 862 | 23 | 60.87% | 1554.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1066 | 549 | 13 | 23.08% | 947.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 101 | 182 | 16 | 43.75% | 293.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 226 | 274 | 12 | 58.33% | 775.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2453 | 626 | 542 | 46.31% | 2007.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1459 | 762 | 56 | 46.43% | 1449.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1620 | 789 | 7 | 57.14% | 1243.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 451 | 317 | 21 | 42.86% | 1308.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 558 | 332 | 96 | 44.79% | 768.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1578 | 1241 | 2 | 50.0% | 5892.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1569 | 836 | 19 | 42.11% | 1415.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1924 | 952 | 9 | 77.78% | 1954.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1330 | 711 | 59 | 42.37% | 1420.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1422 | 897 | 13 | 69.23% | 1979.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1086 | 811 | 12 | 58.33% | 1123.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2138 | 657 | 35 | 40.0% | 1482.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2068 | 608 | 13 | 30.77% | 1434.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 396 | 667 | 1 | 100.0% | 2461.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1667 | 721 | 97 | 45.36% | 1623.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2077 | 755 | 39 | 38.46% | 1624.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1474 | 717 | 313 | 48.24% | 1973.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 809 | 372 | 77 | 45.45% | 1328.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 301 | 56 | 44.64% | 453.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1193 | 578 | 194 | 52.58% | 1869.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1181 | 769 | 17 | 52.94% | 1932.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1331 | 465 | 84 | 44.05% | 1369.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 249 | 262 | 4 | 50.0% | 753.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 510 | 375 | 21 | 52.38% | 1351.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 788 | 539 | 28 | 53.57% | 1092.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2041 | 537 | 61 | 32.79% | 1380.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2404 | 773 | 12 | 41.67% | 1616.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 789 | 492 | 119 | 55.46% | 1610.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 702 | 616 | 23 | 47.83% | 1143.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 987 | 857 | 18 | 55.56% | 1897.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2543 | 1103 | 23 | 69.57% | 2442.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 884 | 676 | 15 | 60.0% | 1217.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 629 | 430 | 18 | 44.44% | 1295.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2055 | 498 | 92 | 47.83% | 1739.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2172 | 790 | 93 | 53.76% | 2121.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 878 | 535 | 11 | 36.36% | 1331.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1774 | 680 | 100 | 49.0% | 1915.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 556 | 353 | 243 | 45.68% | 1651.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1046 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 966.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1185 | 188 | 6 | 0.0% | 755.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1040 | 612 | 29 | 34.48% | 1021.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1131 | 658 | 12 | 41.67% | 1011.3 |