| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 47.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 904.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 943.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 433.0 |
| WN8 | 866 | 0 | 0 (-389) | 0 | 519 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 558.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 57 | 0 | 121.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 314 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BJIYTTIDOJI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BJIYTTIDOJI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 192 | 295 | 7 | 14.29% | 814.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 196 | 397 | 8 | 50.0% | 597.0 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 656 | 425 | 192 | 51.56% | 730.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 880 | 461 | 70 | 41.43% | 439.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 76 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 351 | 314 | 4 | 50.0% | 316.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678 | 451 | 58 | 55.17% | 1238.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 377 | 384 | 32 | 37.5% | 1259.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1241 | 583 | 160 | 44.38% | 682.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246 | 447 | 21 | 66.67% | 891.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 696 | 338 | 124 | 48.39% | 1063.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 326 | 319 | 76 | 47.37% | 763.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 276.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 201 | 520 | 5 | 60.0% | 394.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 171 | 245 | 14 | 35.71% | 291.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 326 | 176 | 3 | 0.0% | 518.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1258 | 509 | 1529 | 45.45% | 896.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 118 | 312 | 3 | 66.67% | 673.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1038 | 570 | 126 | 40.48% | 946.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 221 | 398 | 3 | 100.0% | 585.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1194 | 671 | 34 | 73.53% | 1569.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 793 | 524 | 125 | 49.6% | 1347.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 354 | 367 | 7 | 57.14% | 1422.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 266 | 386 | 8 | 87.5% | 1052.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1944 | 794 | 119 | 49.58% | 2257.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 285 | 623 | 5 | 80.0% | 1658.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 103 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1005 | 559 | 120 | 44.17% | 466.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 422 | 355 | 77 | 51.95% | 1202.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 171 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1007.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 175 | 291 | 4 | 25.0% | 943.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1088 | 524 | 149 | 50.34% | 637.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1151 | 561 | 435 | 48.28% | 929.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 339 | 313 | 36 | 44.44% | 823.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 231 | 317 | 41 | 56.1% | 452.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 172 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 729.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 600 | 533 | 116 | 48.28% | 614.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 2173 | 1182 | 1 | 100.0% | 3465.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155 | 242 | 55 | 45.45% | 407.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1214 | 580 | 736 | 49.86% | 837.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1182 | 501 | 473 | 42.71% | 699.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 324 | 496 | 6 | 66.67% | 1685.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 572 | 465 | 170 | 45.29% | 538.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 54 | 145 | 13 | 38.46% | 6.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1220 | 557 | 607 | 52.72% | 787.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 496 | 420 | 124 | 49.19% | 1258.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 235 | 294 | 56 | 42.86% | 647.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 899 | 602 | 254 | 50.0% | 877.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 894 | 558 | 1474 | 47.76% | 1106.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 35 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 319 | 287 | 18 | 50.0% | 452.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 215 | 9 | 33.33% | 106.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1179 | 451 | 693 | 47.47% | 904.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 198 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 1213.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 928 | 618 | 17 | 52.94% | 417.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 270 | 189 | 66 | 27.27% | 340.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 442 | 399 | 31 | 61.29% | 1287.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 511 | 629 | 14 | 64.29% | 2258.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 355 | 431 | 7 | 100.0% | 1686.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 545 | 463 | 264 | 56.82% | 1060.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 429 | 330 | 3 | 0.0% | 192.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 489 | 379 | 20 | 45.0% | 484.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 703 | 353 | 6 | 50.0% | 652.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 355 | 479 | 60 | 41.67% | 1201.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2115 | 1298 | 2 | 100.0% | 3538.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 723 | 413 | 55 | 34.55% | 526.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 289 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 1927.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 170 | 389 | 10 | 60.0% | 527.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 68 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 588 | 430 | 210 | 47.14% | 1189.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 448 | 389 | 79 | 53.16% | 796.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 217 | 18 | 38.89% | 503.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 757 | 491 | 142 | 50.7% | 956.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 94 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 149.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 251 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1393.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 495 | 200 | 2 | 0.0% | 381.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 842 | 285 | 6 | 16.67% | 437.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 481 | 334 | 9 | 33.33% | 264.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 254 | 334 | 100 | 41.0% | 867.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 412 | 437 | 82 | 51.22% | 898.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 632 | 454 | 642 | 46.11% | 786.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 118 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 151.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 490 | 443 | 109 | 53.21% | 1525.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 625 | 370 | 197 | 45.18% | 989.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 848 | 430 | 183 | 54.64% | 1094.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 776 | 403 | 165 | 49.7% | 1047.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 977 | 419 | 464 | 45.47% | 660.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 387 | 298 | 9 | 55.56% | 553.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1042 | 560 | 207 | 51.69% | 607.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 289 | 399 | 66 | 60.61% | 873.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 422 | 450 | 247 | 51.01% | 1049.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134 | 213 | 11 | 45.45% | 223.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 317 | 333 | 4 | 25.0% | 2047.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 213 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 1223.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 608 | 409 | 475 | 45.68% | 701.6 |