| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 77275 | 7 | 34 | 210 | 563 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 8.29 | 8.65 | 8.94 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 51.19% | 28.57% | 50.0% | 43.33% | 46.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.44 | 0.79 | 0.82 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1134.37 | 1437 | 1584.74 | 1559.8 | 1640.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.33 | 764 | 813.0 | 732.0 | 745.0 |
| WN8 | 1414 | 1080 | 1878 | 1746 (+1) | 1547 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 953 | 216 | 13 | 1204 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 39.98% | 55.09% | 23.08% | 42.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.85 | 1.54 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1515 | 944 | 464 | 1380.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620 | 681 | 379 | 622.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.2 | 6.29 | 2.92 | 6.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1755 | 1272 | 341 | 1261 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 61.99% | 44.58% | 49.56% | 37.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.9 | 1.06 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1762 | 939 | 536 | 1379.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.11 | 0.62 | 1.09 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 962 | 585 | 414 | 561.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.88 | 5.93 | 4.85 | 6.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1317 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 948.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1556 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1294.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1442 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 835.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BIG_AMIE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BIG_AMIE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1096 | 782 | 86 | 53.49% | 1275.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 521 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 1304.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1328 | 898 | 90 | 56.67% | 1534.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1963 | 762 | 10 | 20.0% | 1634.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 218 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 980 | 633 | 123 | 43.09% | 930.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1530 | 730 | 54 | 48.15% | 1134.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 920 | 606 | 1251 | 50.6% | 1203.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 490 | 376 | 351 | 41.88% | 610.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 824 | 477 | 543 | 50.09% | 1113.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1071 | 769 | 59 | 50.85% | 1203.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1029 | 671 | 355 | 52.68% | 1269.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 670 | 430 | 31 | 35.48% | 985.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1389 | 741 | 8 | 50.0% | 876.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1121 | 457 | 225 | 46.22% | 1384.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1902 | 806 | 16 | 62.5% | 1567.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1888 | 695 | 125 | 45.6% | 1238.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 822 | 668 | 65 | 52.31% | 1298.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1323 | 701 | 102 | 45.1% | 1343.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1407 | 864 | 118 | 61.86% | 1760.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 785 | 629 | 104 | 47.12% | 1170.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1102 | 692 | 187 | 51.34% | 1620.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1109 | 694 | 35 | 45.71% | 1137.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3120 | 1408 | 2 | 100.0% | 2353.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 382 | 364 | 44 | 31.82% | 883.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 946 | 431 | 228 | 47.37% | 1588.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1744 | 851 | 128 | 50.0% | 1601.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1038 | 723 | 283 | 51.59% | 1873.8 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 1085 | 600 | 4 | 50.0% | 624.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1459 | 711 | 689 | 50.8% | 1679.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 612 | 526 | 87 | 44.83% | 1002.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1551 | 792 | 1182 | 51.18% | 1638.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1358 | 622 | 194 | 46.39% | 968.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 569 | 308 | 172 | 40.7% | 520.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1681 | 643 | 125 | 46.4% | 1216.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 870 | 638 | 282 | 54.96% | 1684.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1691 | 835 | 129 | 55.81% | 1714.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1482 | 768 | 5290 | 51.42% | 1671.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1913 | 868 | 49 | 59.18% | 1562.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 553 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1846.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1777 | 665 | 260 | 43.85% | 1124.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 751 | 632 | 156 | 53.21% | 933.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1242 | 644 | 9 | 44.44% | 1228.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 883 | 678 | 482 | 48.13% | 1662.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1095 | 543 | 254 | 46.06% | 1235.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1321 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2913.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1561 | 780 | 9 | 55.56% | 1311.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1573 | 729 | 184 | 44.57% | 1360.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1097 | 715 | 273 | 46.52% | 1357.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1329 | 711 | 7 | 42.86% | 1802.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1137 | 735 | 99 | 50.51% | 1402.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 718 | 628 | 21 | 61.9% | 1124.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1714 | 681 | 163 | 45.4% | 1214.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 974 | 639 | 127 | 45.67% | 1175.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 967 | 559 | 246 | 42.68% | 988.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1353 | 806 | 260 | 51.92% | 1509.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 852 | 594 | 148 | 43.92% | 1012.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1452 | 853 | 164 | 57.93% | 1772.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1664 | 722 | 237 | 48.95% | 1310.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1999 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1356.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2265 | 680 | 2 | 50.0% | 1871.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1034 | 739 | 49 | 44.9% | 1297.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2022 | 862 | 4 | 50.0% | 1258.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1193 | 748 | 18 | 50.0% | 1194.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1694 | 714 | 59 | 47.46% | 1229.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 823 | 600 | 183 | 43.72% | 874.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 1128 | 1070 | 4 | 100.0% | 4945.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 574 | 573 | 15 | 53.33% | 1153.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1553 | 732 | 38 | 36.84% | 1173.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1633 | 808 | 160 | 53.75% | 1638.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 352 | 439 | 139 | 59.71% | 1230.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 862 | 652 | 75 | 57.33% | 1261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 32.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 190 | 325 | 10 | 50.0% | 836.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 316 | 429 | 177 | 48.59% | 489.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 581 | 588 | 215 | 51.16% | 1023.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1524 | 699 | 19 | 36.84% | 868.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2260 | 765 | 56 | 51.79% | 1842.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 72 | 277 | 15 | 46.67% | 139.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1462 | 817 | 52 | 55.77% | 1407.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2395 | 835 | 2 | 50.0% | 1185.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1354 | 857 | 55 | 49.09% | 1823.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1122 | 722 | 109 | 53.21% | 1393.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 909 | 671 | 167 | 49.1% | 1192.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1988 | 1041 | 15 | 66.67% | 2076.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 470 | 482 | 173 | 56.65% | 1425.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 166 | 40 | 42.5% | 431.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1022 | 816 | 47 | 70.21% | 1416.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 934 | 751 | 32 | 56.25% | 2094.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1559 | 645 | 13 | 30.77% | 819.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1705 | 843 | 55 | 58.18% | 1507.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 795 | 579 | 111 | 51.35% | 1017.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1255 | 712 | 411 | 47.93% | 1205.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 559 | 551 | 52 | 57.69% | 1079.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1580 | 593 | 2 | 50.0% | 1378.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1190 | 537 | 307 | 43.97% | 1155.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2381 | 1374 | 1 | 100.0% | 4133.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1583 | 780 | 76 | 52.63% | 1413.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 280 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 402.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 542 | 466 | 66 | 43.94% | 779.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1043 | 682 | 173 | 46.24% | 1130.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1336 | 531 | 252 | 41.67% | 987.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1158 | 678 | 61 | 50.82% | 1329.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 179 | 357 | 49.86% | 346.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1324 | 739 | 605 | 51.9% | 1508.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 462 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 640.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1100 | 735 | 46 | 56.52% | 1770.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1846 | 759 | 65 | 47.69% | 1291.2 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 818 | 747 | 51 | 54.9% | 1089.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1510 | 834 | 259 | 47.88% | 1499.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 999 | 567 | 152 | 43.42% | 1066.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1342 | 622 | 564 | 52.84% | 1522.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2074 | 733 | 61 | 44.26% | 1263.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1402 | 823 | 17 | 52.94% | 1725.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 450 | 243 | 262 | 47.71% | 1144.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 869 | 574 | 65 | 49.23% | 1180.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1083 | 718 | 100 | 49.0% | 1278.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1454 | 807 | 17 | 58.82% | 1257.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2115 | 760 | 22 | 40.91% | 1255.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 970 | 544 | 49 | 36.73% | 660.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3440 | 1066 | 56 | 62.5% | 2911.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1582 | 789 | 3359 | 50.97% | 1709.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1678 | 1010 | 4 | 75.0% | 1431.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 1007 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 7702.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1400 | 821 | 7 | 57.14% | 1633.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 69 | 101 | 35 | 54.29% | 287.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 800 | 520 | 259 | 47.88% | 669.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1636 | 805 | 56 | 51.79% | 1258.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1197 | 573 | 179 | 51.4% | 1515.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1504 | 754 | 142 | 43.66% | 1343.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 991 | 819 | 23 | 69.57% | 1820.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1018 | 619 | 47 | 31.91% | 998.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1508 | 861 | 1403 | 54.31% | 1931.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3085 | 1108 | 14 | 71.43% | 2851.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1707 | 746 | 117 | 50.43% | 1351.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 169 | 346 | 6 | 66.67% | 1018.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1380 | 636 | 28 | 35.71% | 839.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 368 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 1046.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 722 | 549 | 104 | 53.85% | 901.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 368 | 350 | 6 | 0.0% | 723.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 583 | 571 | 11 | 63.64% | 1648.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 508 | 479 | 22 | 54.55% | 1361.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1506 | 911 | 48 | 56.25% | 1554.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 555 | 351 | 1702 | 67.27% | 2090.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1645 | 767 | 44 | 54.55% | 1329.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 217 | 365 | 46.58% | 135.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1914 | 733 | 87 | 40.23% | 1300.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 446 | 458 | 31 | 51.61% | 1257.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1666 | 657 | 15 | 46.67% | 1508.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1441 | 668 | 102 | 43.14% | 898.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1933 | 582 | 12 | 33.33% | 1090.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 328 | 494 | 57 | 52.63% | 786.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1809 | 761 | 135 | 56.3% | 1335.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 630 | 534 | 31 | 51.61% | 1486.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 261 | 365 | 61 | 55.74% | 857.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1362 | 846 | 236 | 50.85% | 1464.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1280 | 584 | 277 | 45.49% | 1106.0 |
| IS | 7 | 718 | 548 | 242 | 47.93% | 868.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1761 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 1065.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1821 | 829 | 107 | 51.4% | 1741.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1641 | 729 | 713 | 49.65% | 1415.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 116 | 268 | 3 | 0.0% | 338.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1117 | 859 | 114 | 62.28% | 1562.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1606 | 739 | 92 | 42.39% | 1082.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1803 | 837 | 149 | 55.03% | 1871.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1184 | 741 | 206 | 51.46% | 1295.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 426 | 393 | 49 | 38.78% | 932.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 112 | 235 | 36 | 58.33% | 370.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 143 | 98 | 58.16% | 297.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 604 | 558 | 129 | 58.14% | 1260.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1770 | 842 | 501 | 53.29% | 1817.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1492 | 826 | 3168 | 53.76% | 1743.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 995 | 647 | 583 | 54.03% | 1305.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1711 | 695 | 15 | 40.0% | 1097.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 894 | 709 | 258 | 51.94% | 1705.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1238 | 764 | 107 | 53.27% | 1413.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 287 | 621 | 2 | 100.0% | 1208.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1489 | 759 | 216 | 50.46% | 1342.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 692 | 529 | 163 | 47.85% | 1133.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 271 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 965.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 786 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 2475.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1081 | 822 | 63 | 58.73% | 1675.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 583 | 670 | 240 | 49.17% | 1015.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1423 | 677 | 330 | 50.0% | 1471.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 229 | 344 | 468 | 52.99% | 869.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 639 | 617 | 92 | 47.83% | 1041.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1081 | 896 | 2 | 100.0% | 622.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1353 | 823 | 133 | 57.14% | 1680.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1526 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1001.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 846 | 712 | 54 | 55.56% | 1157.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1661 | 624 | 162 | 43.21% | 998.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1113 | 766 | 312 | 57.05% | 1563.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1444 | 799 | 123 | 45.53% | 1571.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 539 | 423 | 1329 | 56.06% | 1404.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 928 | 603 | 45 | 51.11% | 1637.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1038 | 695 | 568 | 50.18% | 1591.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 287 | 546 | 2 | 100.0% | 410.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 948 | 684 | 206 | 49.51% | 1157.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 970 | 802 | 84 | 60.71% | 2228.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1486 | 764 | 297 | 54.55% | 1398.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1221 | 694 | 96 | 42.71% | 950.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1975 | 692 | 5 | 20.0% | 874.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1532 | 663 | 144 | 43.06% | 1017.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1783 | 666 | 194 | 44.85% | 1128.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1362 | 687 | 146 | 47.26% | 1218.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 381.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1825 | 1037 | 7 | 85.71% | 1939.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 127 | 305 | 58 | 51.72% | 720.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1466 | 675 | 142 | 51.41% | 1161.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 867 | 593 | 173 | 48.55% | 967.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1770 | 803 | 439 | 51.25% | 1778.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 782 | 642 | 403 | 44.91% | 1355.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1195 | 756 | 18 | 66.67% | 887.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 14 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 909 | 569 | 233 | 43.78% | 870.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 664 | 609 | 81 | 59.26% | 1346.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1377 | 737 | 299 | 50.5% | 1274.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1197 | 723 | 126 | 53.97% | 1561.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1837 | 741 | 119 | 48.74% | 1523.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 252 | 286 | 5 | 40.0% | 388.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 785 | 737 | 19 | 57.89% | 1960.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1624 | 731 | 68 | 50.0% | 1146.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1330 | 767 | 17 | 47.06% | 1500.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2140 | 764 | 31 | 45.16% | 1547.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1083 | 669 | 118 | 47.46% | 1036.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 226 | 316 | 8 | 37.5% | 951.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1472 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 1497.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1530 | 570 | 283 | 47.0% | 1446.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1429 | 827 | 430 | 51.86% | 1905.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1773 | 770 | 41 | 56.1% | 1227.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1529 | 840 | 9 | 55.56% | 1364.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1289 | 791 | 25 | 68.0% | 2028.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1581 | 765 | 119 | 49.58% | 1369.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 154 | 204 | 34 | 47.06% | 636.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1386 | 821 | 3 | 66.67% | 987.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1433 | 854 | 96 | 57.29% | 1721.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1203 | 625 | 219 | 47.03% | 1124.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1816 | 673 | 335 | 49.25% | 1324.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 596 | 581 | 48 | 58.33% | 1165.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 74 | 258 | 3 | 66.67% | 358.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 352 | 350 | 474 | 55.27% | 1285.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1659 | 653 | 433 | 43.88% | 1236.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 355.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 58 | 138 | 112 | 50.0% | 118.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 797 | 615 | 94 | 47.87% | 1174.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1330 | 829 | 285 | 52.63% | 1733.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1262 | 793 | 78 | 43.59% | 1602.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1212 | 657 | 205 | 50.73% | 1270.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1271 | 683 | 15 | 33.33% | 2041.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1030 | 768 | 98 | 51.02% | 1300.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1436 | 630 | 261 | 45.98% | 1115.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 316 | 289 | 975 | 48.1% | 693.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1794 | 835 | 396 | 53.03% | 1704.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 199 | 296 | 4 | 25.0% | 306.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 530 | 561 | 114 | 48.25% | 892.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1402 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 426.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 546 | 457 | 39 | 48.72% | 1349.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1496 | 732 | 520 | 51.54% | 1474.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1140 | 660 | 380 | 45.53% | 1076.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 591 | 527 | 63 | 55.56% | 1194.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1176 | 704 | 64 | 51.56% | 1565.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 918 | 763 | 47 | 65.96% | 1482.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 601 | 448 | 116 | 50.0% | 1036.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1249 | 735 | 1186 | 48.31% | 1322.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 409 | 520 | 5 | 60.0% | 1002.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 529 | 567 | 13 | 61.54% | 1602.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 837 | 695 | 12 | 75.0% | 1198.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2538 | 816 | 23 | 52.17% | 1875.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1244 | 734 | 129 | 50.39% | 1515.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 244 | 358 | 343 | 53.35% | 668.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1275 | 611 | 253 | 42.69% | 1052.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1184 | 861 | 24 | 62.5% | 1272.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1113 | 623 | 225 | 42.67% | 837.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1157 | 579 | 294 | 46.6% | 1311.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1273 | 771 | 130 | 50.77% | 1403.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1861 | 765 | 37 | 51.35% | 1527.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 1202 | 1145 | 4 | 50.0% | 3135.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1355 | 789 | 938 | 48.08% | 1692.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1701 | 903 | 8 | 62.5% | 1477.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 489 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 1702.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 848 | 689 | 214 | 56.54% | 1521.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 670 | 714 | 21 | 52.38% | 1908.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1197 | 607 | 5 | 40.0% | 450.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 694 | 623 | 88 | 54.55% | 1030.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 733 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 951 | 600 | 57 | 49.12% | 1236.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1651 | 1132 | 2 | 100.0% | 2274.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 210 | 391 | 3 | 66.67% | 362.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1794 | 687 | 62 | 45.16% | 1388.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 679 | 577 | 121 | 55.37% | 1180.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 394 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 686.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1210 | 772 | 99 | 56.57% | 1418.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 941 | 678 | 76 | 51.32% | 1228.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1097 | 758 | 172 | 62.79% | 2340.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1939 | 804 | 22 | 50.0% | 1435.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 439 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 1635.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1009 | 578 | 218 | 44.5% | 706.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1313 | 869 | 76 | 61.84% | 1653.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1095 | 827 | 86 | 58.14% | 2056.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 748 | 764 | 2428 | 52.64% | 1613.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 605 | 589 | 52 | 61.54% | 1597.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 757 | 652 | 33 | 57.58% | 1306.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1469 | 668 | 88 | 51.14% | 1014.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1124 | 697 | 27 | 48.15% | 1688.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 676 | 593 | 547 | 50.64% | 1863.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 564 | 456 | 28 | 25.0% | 1287.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1195 | 786 | 67 | 47.76% | 1542.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1165 | 677 | 220 | 50.91% | 901.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1244 | 692 | 124 | 57.26% | 1073.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1307 | 847 | 102 | 49.02% | 2358.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1361 | 770 | 51 | 49.02% | 1661.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1388 | 894 | 115 | 57.39% | 1348.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1507 | 823 | 91 | 49.45% | 1659.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 19 | 77 | 32 | 46.88% | 50.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 349 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 404 | 367 | 461 | 50.54% | 548.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1057 | 616 | 503 | 46.52% | 1168.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1173 | 809 | 10 | 70.0% | 763.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 439 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 2378.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 826 | 558 | 81 | 49.38% | 1110.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 253 | 240 | 40 | 52.5% | 991.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 817 | 720 | 499 | 52.91% | 1579.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1240 | 654 | 138 | 50.0% | 1279.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1030 | 952 | 13 | 69.23% | 1374.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1390 | 786 | 153 | 52.29% | 1499.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 858 | 584 | 41 | 34.15% | 754.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 475 | 503 | 31 | 51.61% | 1314.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1014 | 771 | 123 | 58.54% | 1344.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1441 | 678 | 137 | 45.99% | 1088.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 799 | 652 | 72 | 54.17% | 1472.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 360 | 393 | 123 | 52.03% | 516.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1542 | 856 | 22 | 63.64% | 1986.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1647 | 721 | 11 | 54.55% | 1167.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1229 | 786 | 79 | 50.63% | 1351.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1410 | 624 | 452 | 49.12% | 1190.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 644 | 673 | 6 | 66.67% | 1234.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1514 | 766 | 1116 | 51.08% | 1697.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 525 | 480 | 1614 | 52.85% | 1136.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 555 | 461 | 52 | 44.23% | 1284.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2001 | 854 | 20 | 65.0% | 1512.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 364 | 8 | 50.0% | 628.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1863 | 904 | 4 | 75.0% | 1990.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 260 | 383 | 161 | 48.45% | 836.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1638 | 732 | 39 | 53.85% | 1449.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1992 | 620 | 19 | 31.58% | 1043.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1117 | 650 | 175 | 52.57% | 1211.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1303 | 694 | 208 | 48.56% | 1120.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 766 | 628 | 181 | 51.93% | 1532.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1129 | 744 | 102 | 51.96% | 1236.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1626 | 716 | 87 | 48.28% | 1354.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1832 | 737 | 21 | 42.86% | 1087.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2162 | 783 | 4 | 50.0% | 1730.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 418 | 317 | 4 | 25.0% | 803.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 746 | 830 | 12 | 66.67% | 1896.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 685 | 588 | 95 | 50.53% | 983.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1318 | 718 | 43 | 55.81% | 931.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 454 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 151 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1637 | 881 | 104 | 52.88% | 1682.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 321 | 392 | 33 | 63.64% | 945.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1231 | 626 | 173 | 46.24% | 1026.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1284 | 614 | 206 | 42.23% | 1212.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 700 | 741 | 4 | 75.0% | 2012.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1073 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1617.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1300 | 656 | 9 | 33.33% | 682.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1138 | 837 | 147 | 53.06% | 1522.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 293 | 451 | 94 | 46.81% | 695.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1119 | 840 | 70 | 61.43% | 1825.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1457 | 752 | 227 | 51.1% | 1416.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1760 | 861 | 303 | 57.1% | 1736.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1118 | 693 | 413 | 46.97% | 1232.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 863 | 671 | 595 | 57.98% | 1733.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1318 | 774 | 373 | 54.16% | 1569.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1492 | 775 | 194 | 53.61% | 1336.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 123 | 27 | 40.74% | 166.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 103 | 6 | 50.0% | 426.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1668 | 818 | 74 | 54.05% | 1254.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1728 | 771 | 93 | 51.61% | 1374.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1204 | 816 | 96 | 61.46% | 1311.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1383 | 597 | 32 | 31.25% | 804.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3671 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 2896.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1048 | 693 | 22 | 54.55% | 831.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1430 | 805 | 269 | 55.76% | 1510.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1222 | 910 | 8 | 75.0% | 1147.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2240 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 1445.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1281 | 838 | 101 | 59.41% | 1626.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2248 | 854 | 4 | 50.0% | 1546.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1652 | 952 | 15 | 53.33% | 1598.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2146 | 832 | 92 | 53.26% | 1680.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 174.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1236 | 718 | 55 | 47.27% | 1595.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 619 | 413 | 366 | 57.38% | 1431.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1514 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 1440.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1062 | 729 | 109 | 43.12% | 1218.2 |
| null | 0 | 1528 | 561 | 98 | 38.78% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 499 | 510 | 105 | 55.24% | 1169.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1068 | 650 | 4 | 50.0% | 1227.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 912 | 647 | 1545 | 50.94% | 1218.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1211 | 796 | 274 | 55.47% | 1563.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 819 | 618 | 623 | 47.99% | 1118.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1123 | 895 | 10 | 70.0% | 1313.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1032 | 699 | 41 | 53.66% | 1695.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1205 | 713 | 47 | 53.19% | 1359.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 946 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 1489.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 843 | 680 | 71 | 59.15% | 1404.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1818 | 731 | 46 | 50.0% | 1421.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1832 | 684 | 39 | 38.46% | 1025.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 550 | 546 | 66 | 56.06% | 1070.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 938 | 820 | 415 | 54.22% | 2094.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1749 | 868 | 27 | 55.56% | 1404.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1360 | 571 | 148 | 43.24% | 1798.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1311 | 671 | 16 | 50.0% | 919.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1339 | 738 | 58 | 46.55% | 1233.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 352 | 399 | 213 | 50.7% | 833.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1765 | 745 | 38 | 57.89% | 1659.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 874 | 382 | 560 | 47.32% | 1349.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1606 | 653 | 31 | 51.61% | 1421.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1736 | 1190 | 8 | 100.0% | 2173.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 106 | 269 | 477 | 50.73% | 196.0 |