| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43489 | 3 | 3 | 82 | 208 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 50.1% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 46.34% | 49.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.18 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1212.29 | 1437 | 1437.33 | 1471.9 | 1327.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626.69 | 848 | 848.0 | 773.0 | 747.0 |
| WN8 | 1482 | 1653 | 1193 | 1407 | 1269 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 52 | 1 | 60 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.38% | 0.0% | 38.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1303 | 252 | 1326.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 2.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 505 | 54 | 484.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.88 | 2.0 | 7.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 99 | 1714 | 205 | 58 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 21.21% | 40.14% | 47.8% | 63.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.07 | 0.95 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1607 | 1196 | 621 | 1695.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.58 | 2.68 | 1.63 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 403 | 580 | 416 | 702.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.17 | 6.25 | 6.62 | 6.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1437 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1653.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BIGMAGER][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BIGMAGER.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1860 | 993 | 568 | 54.58% | 2571.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 618 | 457 | 6 | 66.67% | 1708.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 334 | 486 | 31 | 45.16% | 329.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 175 | 350 | 24 | 29.17% | 82.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1079 | 537 | 23 | 26.09% | 866.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1229 | 706 | 89 | 44.94% | 1256.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 663 | 496 | 43 | 55.81% | 1476.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1164 | 707 | 63 | 47.62% | 1175.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1815 | 732 | 83 | 54.22% | 1566.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1812 | 729 | 37 | 48.65% | 1492.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 715 | 432 | 39 | 48.72% | 1219.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1267 | 795 | 443 | 51.24% | 1643.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1254 | 716 | 14 | 57.14% | 1511.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 346 | 319 | 66 | 45.45% | 714.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 722 | 709 | 116 | 56.9% | 1013.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 688 | 389 | 14 | 50.0% | 597.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1787 | 680 | 36 | 55.56% | 1515.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1679 | 588 | 53 | 43.4% | 928.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 470 | 502 | 168 | 44.64% | 576.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1069 | 687 | 124 | 52.42% | 1904.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1490 | 580 | 64 | 45.31% | 1080.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1654 | 710 | 13 | 53.85% | 1292.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1183 | 651 | 356 | 49.72% | 1850.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 715 | 782 | 17 | 70.59% | 1265.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 784.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2664 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 1800.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 66 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 249.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 377 | 313 | 45 | 44.44% | 969.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 593 | 590 | 26 | 57.69% | 867.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1762 | 817 | 57 | 50.88% | 1476.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 641 | 634 | 69 | 50.72% | 1099.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 443 | 464 | 31 | 48.39% | 1189.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1520 | 667 | 511 | 51.27% | 1820.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1027 | 625 | 242 | 59.92% | 2531.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 656 | 424 | 9 | 33.33% | 208.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1060 | 586 | 103 | 50.49% | 1480.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 627 | 451 | 28 | 39.29% | 944.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 798 | 746 | 14 | 78.57% | 1600.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1419 | 654 | 966 | 49.69% | 1626.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2320 | 749 | 401 | 55.36% | 2100.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1672 | 705 | 136 | 53.68% | 1529.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2158 | 665 | 163 | 45.4% | 1592.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1927 | 624 | 10 | 50.0% | 1394.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 372 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 167 | 382 | 9 | 55.56% | 796.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1144 | 731 | 42 | 52.38% | 1246.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 274 | 214 | 6 | 33.33% | 579.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 990 | 749 | 28 | 57.14% | 1967.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1281 | 609 | 20 | 60.0% | 1118.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1789 | 746 | 192 | 50.0% | 1793.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1470 | 806 | 1177 | 55.9% | 2138.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1264 | 781 | 42 | 54.76% | 1507.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 588 | 514 | 23 | 47.83% | 680.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1495 | 794 | 645 | 53.95% | 2058.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1649 | 649 | 4 | 75.0% | 1208.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1228 | 727 | 110 | 50.0% | 1717.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1260 | 591 | 238 | 47.9% | 1540.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1426 | 787 | 316 | 52.85% | 1644.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 364 | 381 | 4 | 50.0% | 2078.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1239 | 618 | 29 | 44.83% | 789.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 61 | 106 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1191 | 668 | 129 | 50.39% | 1713.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1324 | 752 | 147 | 48.98% | 1368.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1687 | 601 | 84 | 50.0% | 1245.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1905 | 894 | 23 | 65.22% | 1285.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1325 | 797 | 37 | 56.76% | 1843.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 522 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 806.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 730 | 518 | 306 | 44.44% | 849.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1698 | 659 | 26 | 65.38% | 1822.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 575 | 484 | 9 | 66.67% | 1372.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1743 | 668 | 272 | 51.1% | 1785.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 171 | 230 | 23 | 43.48% | 316.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 931 | 643 | 59 | 54.24% | 1410.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 139 | 24 | 54.17% | 129.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 253 | 242 | 8 | 12.5% | 1018.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 635 | 442 | 141 | 46.81% | 1281.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 489 | 361 | 67 | 47.76% | 838.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1455 | 499 | 31 | 51.61% | 1013.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1579 | 721 | 48 | 62.5% | 1811.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1377 | 820 | 17 | 47.06% | 1260.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 618 | 473 | 35 | 57.14% | 777.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1098 | 739 | 183 | 50.82% | 1262.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1313 | 805 | 120 | 52.5% | 1582.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1951 | 923 | 41 | 51.22% | 1950.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1081 | 719 | 69 | 43.48% | 1096.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1077 | 734 | 58 | 53.45% | 1533.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 175 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 266.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 301 | 269 | 71 | 40.85% | 576.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 849 | 529 | 111 | 52.25% | 1533.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 204 | 253 | 227 | 49.34% | 370.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 501 | 554 | 7 | 71.43% | 1012.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1129 | 699 | 87 | 49.43% | 1366.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 73 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 784 | 412 | 40 | 32.5% | 576.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1980 | 918 | 8 | 50.0% | 2143.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1047 | 679 | 147 | 48.3% | 1368.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1237 | 796 | 59 | 64.41% | 1640.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1248 | 662 | 37 | 51.35% | 915.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 792 | 479 | 152 | 47.37% | 1191.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1661 | 765 | 171 | 51.46% | 1851.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 278 | 283 | 244 | 49.59% | 374.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 200 | 232 | 23 | 47.83% | 381.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1051 | 776 | 28 | 60.71% | 1465.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 315 | 346 | 3 | 66.67% | 756.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1092 | 723 | 74 | 50.0% | 1375.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1214 | 741 | 231 | 48.05% | 1569.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 407 | 307 | 21 | 47.62% | 1014.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1362 | 498 | 52 | 44.23% | 847.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 973 | 586 | 15 | 53.33% | 860.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 172 | 366 | 3 | 66.67% | 654.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1204 | 846 | 5 | 80.0% | 2426.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 870 | 427 | 12 | 41.67% | 971.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2242 | 943 | 79 | 58.23% | 2688.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2061 | 578 | 50 | 46.0% | 1372.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1419 | 806 | 99 | 52.53% | 1681.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 323 | 330 | 5 | 40.0% | 702.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 99 | 102 | 3 | 66.67% | 375.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2508 | 816 | 10 | 40.0% | 1466.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1677 | 618 | 15 | 40.0% | 889.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 204 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 894 | 508 | 97 | 51.55% | 1193.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 727 | 417 | 48 | 33.33% | 571.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1456 | 689 | 21 | 47.62% | 1231.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 151 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 156 | 202 | 129 | 44.19% | 112.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1679 | 585 | 44 | 40.91% | 1247.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 576 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 2705.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1097 | 850 | 3 | 66.67% | 3316.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1032 | 663 | 33 | 57.58% | 801.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 896 | 567 | 11 | 63.64% | 861.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1866 | 665 | 328 | 52.13% | 1554.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1761 | 819 | 3 | 33.33% | 1259.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1557 | 676 | 94 | 42.55% | 1265.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2058 | 790 | 171 | 55.56% | 1789.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1087 | 497 | 6 | 66.67% | 889.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1969 | 812 | 113 | 47.79% | 1921.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1004 | 663 | 49 | 51.02% | 1455.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1102 | 648 | 329 | 47.42% | 1260.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 391 | 540 | 26 | 50.0% | 480.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1313 | 769 | 267 | 44.94% | 1443.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1421 | 707 | 52 | 44.23% | 1259.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1392 | 441 | 4 | 25.0% | 702.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2030 | 723 | 104 | 56.73% | 1710.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 401 | 587 | 12 | 75.0% | 1596.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1727 | 737 | 35 | 54.29% | 1252.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1786 | 776 | 186 | 51.61% | 1739.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1448 | 799 | 55 | 41.82% | 1571.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 536 | 405 | 15 | 40.0% | 525.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1025 | 686 | 95 | 46.32% | 1356.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 359 | 615 | 5 | 80.0% | 720.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1335 | 751 | 60 | 58.33% | 1146.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 483 | 419 | 26 | 53.85% | 1136.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 206 | 191 | 43 | 44.19% | 328.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 426 | 269 | 6 | 66.67% | 969.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1555 | 879 | 307 | 54.4% | 1748.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1820 | 570 | 816 | 46.45% | 1540.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 448 | 702 | 5 | 80.0% | 2076.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1360 | 519 | 30 | 43.33% | 687.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1173 | 707 | 30 | 50.0% | 1240.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 341 | 257 | 46 | 43.48% | 828.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1089 | 740 | 63 | 44.44% | 1677.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1696 | 682 | 191 | 45.55% | 1207.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 457 | 575 | 20 | 55.0% | 884.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2335 | 843 | 223 | 57.4% | 2070.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 585 | 384 | 577 | 53.21% | 1581.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1035 | 527 | 342 | 52.34% | 1626.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174 | 195 | 13 | 53.85% | 651.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1430 | 694 | 147 | 51.7% | 1228.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1228 | 639 | 30 | 40.0% | 1162.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 46 | 61 | 10 | 10.0% | 1.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1297 | 823 | 903 | 53.05% | 1863.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1877 | 629 | 42 | 45.24% | 1423.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 16 | 77 | 5 | 60.0% | 170.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1362 | 713 | 206 | 48.06% | 1716.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 118 | 168 | 55 | 41.82% | 76.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 189 | 165 | 4 | 0.0% | 480.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 246 | 325 | 32 | 59.38% | 1023.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1039 | 698 | 30 | 40.0% | 1183.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 623 | 414 | 127 | 48.03% | 1076.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1243 | 776 | 79 | 58.23% | 1225.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 10 | 51 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1068 | 555 | 51 | 39.22% | 974.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 391 | 306 | 3 | 33.33% | 455.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1248 | 328 | 3 | 0.0% | 940.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 675 | 592 | 48 | 58.33% | 1211.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1394 | 814 | 60 | 58.33% | 2001.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 564 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 669 | 591 | 374 | 50.0% | 1112.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 601 | 498 | 97 | 47.42% | 1124.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1061 | 722 | 45 | 55.56% | 945.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1173 | 747 | 58 | 56.9% | 1551.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 783 | 804 | 4 | 75.0% | 2648.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 378 | 367 | 21 | 61.9% | 792.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 470 | 463 | 13 | 46.15% | 558.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1534 | 738 | 120 | 50.0% | 1575.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290 | 274 | 28 | 50.0% | 847.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 99 | 163 | 44 | 50.0% | 92.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2507 | 815 | 10 | 50.0% | 1569.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 259 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 477.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 763 | 558 | 7 | 42.86% | 1209.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1486 | 652 | 373 | 52.82% | 1585.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1074 | 616 | 19 | 42.11% | 1066.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 325 | 355 | 106 | 56.6% | 1340.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 37 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1123 | 767 | 34 | 52.94% | 1573.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 721 | 560 | 114 | 57.89% | 1465.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 142 | 187 | 6 | 33.33% | 302.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 874 | 588 | 417 | 51.8% | 1260.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1195 | 713 | 492 | 52.64% | 1472.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 988 | 665 | 3 | 33.33% | 982.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 225 | 227 | 16 | 31.25% | 311.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2124 | 668 | 29 | 44.83% | 1529.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 363 | 306 | 21 | 42.86% | 628.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 558 | 421 | 57 | 57.89% | 919.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 917 | 723 | 11 | 63.64% | 1776.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1053 | 596 | 18 | 44.44% | 1010.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 222 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 496.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 391 | 400 | 12 | 58.33% | 934.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 269 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1524 | 645 | 16 | 50.0% | 1132.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1887 | 813 | 24 | 50.0% | 1206.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 768 | 553 | 58 | 44.83% | 1224.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1454 | 754 | 100 | 52.0% | 1333.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1187 | 748 | 5 | 40.0% | 891.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1728 | 622 | 133 | 44.36% | 1295.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2170 | 732 | 22 | 45.45% | 1379.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1089 | 699 | 32 | 50.0% | 906.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 188 | 60 | 45.0% | 49.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 475 | 394 | 77 | 48.05% | 534.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 565 | 280 | 10 | 30.0% | 745.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 146 | 86 | 47.67% | 235.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 551 | 452 | 5 | 20.0% | 961.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1496 | 627 | 94 | 42.55% | 1268.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 997 | 687 | 231 | 51.52% | 1260.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1079 | 733 | 47 | 51.06% | 1666.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 47 | 149 | 61 | 47.54% | 80.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 701 | 588 | 122 | 47.54% | 1106.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1374 | 461 | 26 | 46.15% | 958.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1194 | 813 | 31 | 51.61% | 1586.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 43 | 145 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1111 | 645 | 77 | 51.95% | 1282.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 66 | 225 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1381 | 783 | 69 | 56.52% | 1268.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 50 | 138 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 26 | 146 | 9 | 44.44% | 35.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1124 | 584 | 782 | 49.49% | 1437.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1647 | 622 | 56 | 35.71% | 1049.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1711 | 598 | 198 | 39.9% | 1254.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1582 | 799 | 48 | 50.0% | 1370.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 28 | 99 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 208 | 347 | 32 | 53.13% | 542.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1559 | 604 | 119 | 48.74% | 1111.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1240 | 799 | 14 | 57.14% | 1512.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1504 | 730 | 187 | 47.59% | 1512.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1967 | 704 | 15 | 60.0% | 1642.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1661 | 765 | 97 | 48.45% | 2210.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 119 | 230 | 7 | 57.14% | 533.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1090 | 577 | 31 | 51.61% | 944.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 419 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 1214.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 946 | 587 | 57 | 43.86% | 644.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1289 | 743 | 892 | 48.54% | 1554.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 808 | 596 | 47 | 65.96% | 1521.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2006 | 599 | 101 | 54.46% | 1482.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 913 | 697 | 23 | 52.17% | 935.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1865 | 702 | 72 | 56.94% | 1695.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 776 | 571 | 67 | 49.25% | 977.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1407 | 599 | 88 | 47.73% | 1186.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 165 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 453 | 453 | 50 | 46.0% | 577.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 649 | 660 | 77 | 51.95% | 784.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1590 | 864 | 56 | 53.57% | 1653.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 837 | 614 | 21 | 52.38% | 1030.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1460 | 661 | 149 | 50.34% | 1615.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 985 | 631 | 9 | 44.44% | 1045.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1735 | 695 | 67 | 50.75% | 1259.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 612 | 468 | 87 | 48.28% | 1134.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1838 | 644 | 159 | 50.31% | 1325.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 118 | 128 | 16 | 31.25% | 275.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 890 | 571 | 8 | 37.5% | 351.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1264 | 571 | 56 | 41.07% | 748.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1532 | 697 | 91 | 47.25% | 1494.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1021 | 630 | 87 | 60.92% | 1779.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1166 | 490 | 211 | 47.39% | 1250.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1238 | 841 | 17 | 58.82% | 1733.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1352 | 648 | 7 | 28.57% | 1589.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1683 | 662 | 112 | 48.21% | 1591.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 489 | 505 | 19 | 47.37% | 495.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 404 | 441 | 370 | 57.3% | 1269.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 978 | 802 | 2 | 50.0% | 2443.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 160 | 171 | 3 | 33.33% | 660.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 486 | 370 | 16 | 50.0% | 1035.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 274 | 450 | 3 | 33.33% | 1697.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 577 | 403 | 1185 | 48.95% | 1103.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1115 | 714 | 62 | 53.23% | 1516.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 99 | 218 | 10 | 40.0% | 5.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 851 | 682 | 71 | 56.34% | 1090.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 720 | 710 | 29 | 51.72% | 946.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 834 | 454 | 22 | 54.55% | 1274.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 885 | 524 | 258 | 46.12% | 1101.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3916 | 1649 | 1 | 100.0% | 4992.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1345 | 752 | 195 | 47.69% | 1775.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 204 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 796.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77 | 134 | 6 | 66.67% | 309.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1664 | 798 | 91 | 51.65% | 1786.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1177 | 749 | 82 | 52.44% | 1242.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1664 | 687 | 274 | 50.73% | 1631.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 211 | 263 | 43 | 51.16% | 588.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 683 | 493 | 16 | 43.75% | 1381.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 673 | 586 | 56 | 42.86% | 1140.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 516 | 395 | 97 | 50.52% | 988.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1970 | 662 | 47 | 48.94% | 1440.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1060 | 607 | 99 | 41.41% | 797.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1516 | 736 | 102 | 44.12% | 1322.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 305 | 434 | 53 | 49.06% | 753.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 535 | 526 | 14 | 42.86% | 1558.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 461 | 349 | 349 | 40.11% | 475.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1277 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 920 | 665 | 21 | 47.62% | 1116.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1325 | 646 | 42 | 47.62% | 1167.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1196 | 634 | 10 | 40.0% | 1318.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 377 | 374 | 11 | 27.27% | 483.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1960 | 612 | 162 | 48.15% | 1615.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1379 | 1118 | 7 | 85.71% | 2628.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1653 | 791 | 78 | 50.0% | 1544.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1352 | 678 | 11 | 36.36% | 776.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1655 | 605 | 25 | 40.0% | 1143.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 921 | 767 | 25 | 64.0% | 1310.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 555 | 313 | 7 | 28.57% | 666.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1557 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 751.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 390 | 411 | 6 | 33.33% | 1116.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1390 | 670 | 140 | 50.0% | 1299.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 374 | 382 | 27 | 59.26% | 1389.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 600 | 584 | 7 | 71.43% | 583.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 431 | 318 | 163 | 46.63% | 575.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 286 | 318 | 94 | 44.68% | 824.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1676 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 1742.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 87 | 158 | 32 | 56.25% | 216.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1165 | 469 | 36 | 50.0% | 755.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 94 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 177.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 998 | 499 | 6 | 66.67% | 1505.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 668 | 593 | 126 | 52.38% | 1887.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 153 | 189 | 14 | 64.29% | 458.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 366 | 418 | 12 | 33.33% | 105.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1419 | 965 | 5 | 60.0% | 2118.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 925 | 594 | 36 | 50.0% | 1379.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1077 | 759 | 15 | 60.0% | 1221.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1042 | 738 | 42 | 57.14% | 1797.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 804 | 626 | 53 | 47.17% | 870.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 74 | 29 | 41.38% | 3.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 751 | 705 | 5 | 80.0% | 1805.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 595 | 380 | 124 | 50.0% | 966.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1522 | 620 | 656 | 51.98% | 1999.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 383 | 708 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 124 | 229 | 15 | 73.33% | 497.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 549 | 604 | 123 | 53.66% | 863.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 945 | 639 | 35 | 48.57% | 951.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 716 | 526 | 5 | 80.0% | 2395.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 172 | 219 | 16 | 68.75% | 900.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1384 | 757 | 116 | 49.14% | 1655.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1960 | 679 | 435 | 45.52% | 1655.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 506 | 372 | 4 | 0.0% | 1657.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1670 | 633 | 93 | 41.94% | 1258.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1119 | 547 | 28 | 42.86% | 835.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 506 | 354 | 123 | 47.15% | 1065.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1585 | 507 | 4 | 50.0% | 863.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1397 | 734 | 65 | 49.23% | 1162.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 233 | 47 | 63.83% | 219.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13 | 48 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 127 | 51 | 41.18% | 58.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 638 | 577 | 32 | 59.38% | 1177.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 632 | 523 | 107 | 43.93% | 1145.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 179 | 216 | 14 | 57.14% | 979.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1280 | 704 | 36 | 41.67% | 1474.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 985 | 663 | 143 | 47.55% | 1266.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 964 | 452 | 13 | 38.46% | 807.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 25 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 748 | 490 | 54 | 48.15% | 635.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1751 | 788 | 187 | 49.73% | 1703.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 567 | 420 | 99 | 46.46% | 956.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1424 | 673 | 251 | 57.37% | 1513.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1760 | 834 | 98 | 56.12% | 1481.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1440 | 834 | 51 | 54.9% | 1680.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 242 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 474 | 433 | 12 | 66.67% | 1641.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2006 | 429 | 2 | 0.0% | 1766.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 652 | 511 | 11 | 45.45% | 443.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 75 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1668 | 608 | 44 | 45.45% | 1186.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 481 | 416 | 59 | 44.07% | 1363.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 84 | 291 | 37 | 54.05% | 159.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1625 | 783 | 129 | 49.61% | 1621.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 928 | 768 | 6 | 83.33% | 758.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 547 | 444 | 9 | 44.44% | 854.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 373 | 417 | 9 | 22.22% | 100.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1302 | 653 | 17 | 41.18% | 1134.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1088 | 616 | 21 | 47.62% | 925.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1336 | 614 | 2331 | 48.43% | 1639.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 725 | 545 | 7 | 42.86% | 573.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1088 | 721 | 18 | 38.89% | 1133.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 578 | 380 | 20 | 45.0% | 845.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1476 | 731 | 780 | 50.38% | 1903.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1391 | 712 | 108 | 53.7% | 1282.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1492 | 645 | 20 | 45.0% | 1366.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 76 | 131 | 61 | 45.9% | 110.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 46 | 136 | 32 | 53.13% | 110.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 379 | 408 | 4 | 50.0% | 1116.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2152 | 683 | 495 | 49.9% | 1947.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1345 | 809 | 33 | 54.55% | 1380.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 699 | 494 | 197 | 49.24% | 1239.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 86 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1449 | 640 | 12 | 50.0% | 790.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 23 | 92 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2591 | 1031 | 5 | 60.0% | 3200.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1098 | 515 | 390 | 44.1% | 1011.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1849 | 647 | 137 | 48.18% | 1392.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 112 | 195 | 14 | 57.14% | 184.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 752 | 640 | 372 | 47.58% | 1365.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 104 | 163 | 69 | 44.93% | 143.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 937 | 597 | 341 | 50.15% | 1460.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1133 | 794 | 39 | 51.28% | 2074.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1126 | 572 | 197 | 46.19% | 1197.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 284 | 288 | 4 | 25.0% | 494.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 613 | 554 | 13 | 53.85% | 964.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1075 | 769 | 70 | 55.71% | 2058.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1176 | 637 | 1025 | 52.49% | 1758.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2027 | 725 | 51 | 52.94% | 1700.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1721 | 552 | 11 | 36.36% | 1002.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 607 | 549 | 67 | 64.18% | 1363.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 949 | 777 | 111 | 51.35% | 1924.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1011 | 667 | 32 | 40.63% | 605.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 959 | 634 | 35 | 48.57% | 807.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1557 | 518 | 30 | 43.33% | 1213.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1963 | 833 | 143 | 57.34% | 2059.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 947 | 610 | 10 | 60.0% | 1642.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1714 | 807 | 84 | 50.0% | 1768.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 473 | 505 | 131 | 51.91% | 1301.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1325 | 705 | 104 | 47.12% | 1211.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 507 | 480 | 16 | 56.25% | 688.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 64 | 166 | 55 | 34.55% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1373 | 713 | 129 | 46.51% | 1766.0 |