| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45469 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 719 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 52.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.32% | 54.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.37 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1588.42 | 0 | 610.0 | 2464.74 | 2450.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713.5 | 0 | 231.0 | 752.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1971 | 0 | 0 | 6524 (+1) | 2550 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.67 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 338 | 121 | 216.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 69 | 60 | 57.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.33 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.88 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1409 | 1320 | 0 | 1898.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 526 | 378 | 0 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.13 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 6.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=BA3EJlUHOBOE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/BA3EJlUHOBOE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1009 | 796 | 116 | 50.86% | 2164.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1534 | 754 | 35 | 31.43% | 1583.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1712 | 625 | 354 | 52.26% | 1776.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 975 | 469 | 189 | 49.21% | 1354.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2602 | 947 | 114 | 56.14% | 2184.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1399 | 723 | 83 | 51.81% | 1555.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 798 | 684 | 44 | 59.09% | 2073.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1496 | 1138 | 25 | 60.0% | 3492.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2818 | 885 | 178 | 57.87% | 2217.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2220 | 778 | 96 | 46.88% | 1857.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 470 | 310 | 87 | 41.38% | 576.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 139 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 607.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 956 | 539 | 210 | 51.43% | 1340.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 201 | 324 | 231 | 55.84% | 645.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 340 | 498 | 20 | 60.0% | 1314.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 858 | 624 | 98 | 47.96% | 1038.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2643 | 908 | 127 | 53.54% | 2612.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2585 | 761 | 420 | 53.57% | 2050.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 789 | 517 | 171 | 50.29% | 1388.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1953 | 881 | 100 | 52.0% | 1755.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1076 | 766 | 130 | 54.62% | 2049.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3682 | 1051 | 127 | 48.03% | 2453.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2287 | 1120 | 107 | 50.47% | 2538.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2094 | 911 | 86 | 59.3% | 2579.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1170 | 785 | 63 | 53.97% | 1989.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1985 | 976 | 3 | 66.67% | 3850.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1653 | 569 | 7 | 28.57% | 1719.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2724 | 893 | 81 | 48.15% | 2024.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 231 | 279 | 42 | 45.24% | 446.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 370 | 292 | 159 | 44.65% | 883.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2835 | 962 | 60 | 46.67% | 2570.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 203 | 217 | 15 | 60.0% | 751.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 503 | 575 | 78 | 60.26% | 1751.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 983 | 731 | 76 | 51.32% | 2356.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 340 | 154 | 6 | 16.67% | 539.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 959 | 530 | 169 | 54.44% | 1333.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2172 | 629 | 1206 | 50.17% | 1731.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 659 | 481 | 312 | 48.08% | 1130.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2261 | 830 | 141 | 51.77% | 1817.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2394 | 760 | 93 | 43.01% | 2175.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2784 | 805 | 102 | 46.08% | 1852.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1991 | 962 | 81 | 54.32% | 2312.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 230 | 297 | 174 | 51.72% | 746.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 211 | 221 | 14 | 35.71% | 523.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1032 | 1064 | 2 | 100.0% | 2297.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2202 | 880 | 141 | 51.77% | 2289.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 147 | 3 | 100.0% | 312.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3425 | 965 | 88 | 51.14% | 2330.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1749 | 874 | 94 | 60.64% | 2585.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2767 | 803 | 216 | 53.24% | 2194.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1733 | 957 | 23 | 69.57% | 2539.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 812 | 555 | 51 | 52.94% | 812.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1490 | 788 | 4 | 75.0% | 2282.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 162 | 176 | 24 | 62.5% | 514.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 639 | 397 | 135 | 45.93% | 1683.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 248 | 394 | 14 | 50.0% | 1257.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 342 | 386 | 90 | 50.0% | 905.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1684 | 900 | 203 | 48.77% | 2052.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3658 | 1132 | 333 | 55.86% | 3295.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1684 | 939 | 26 | 61.54% | 1977.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3399 | 1027 | 82 | 56.1% | 3428.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3288 | 1020 | 96 | 51.04% | 2554.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1480 | 750 | 43 | 39.53% | 1810.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2626 | 1281 | 386 | 60.88% | 3165.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2331 | 959 | 220 | 54.55% | 2645.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2217 | 945 | 101 | 60.4% | 2367.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 344 | 338 | 92 | 46.74% | 1279.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1002 | 484 | 168 | 54.17% | 1507.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102 | 130 | 14 | 35.71% | 76.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 63 | 221 | 14 | 28.57% | 16.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224 | 203 | 54 | 46.3% | 432.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 474 | 410 | 284 | 43.66% | 838.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3068 | 962 | 68 | 42.65% | 2994.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1287 | 475 | 274 | 47.81% | 1312.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 874 | 753 | 367 | 52.59% | 2101.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 566 | 534 | 7 | 57.14% | 1222.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2013 | 903 | 213 | 55.87% | 2102.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 977 | 421 | 172 | 45.35% | 1425.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3228 | 1093 | 171 | 56.73% | 2412.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1825 | 926 | 65 | 47.69% | 2186.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1281 | 767 | 81 | 54.32% | 1833.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216 | 208 | 29 | 51.72% | 560.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1219 | 699 | 9 | 44.44% | 1278.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 473 | 346 | 42 | 47.62% | 558.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 288 | 266 | 80 | 47.5% | 629.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1128 | 807 | 70 | 51.43% | 2976.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1375 | 759 | 181 | 52.49% | 2011.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 180 | 16 | 56.25% | 585.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1114 | 825 | 144 | 46.53% | 1338.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3484 | 1161 | 215 | 61.4% | 3041.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2841 | 1140 | 288 | 60.07% | 3024.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 791 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 1308.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2223 | 910 | 106 | 50.0% | 2043.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 823 | 621 | 12 | 41.67% | 1424.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1388 | 869 | 99 | 50.51% | 1737.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 328 | 278 | 82 | 51.22% | 984.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 153 | 143 | 51 | 45.1% | 845.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 208 | 346 | 157 | 41.4% | 318.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2917 | 892 | 92 | 55.43% | 3147.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 532 | 466 | 98 | 46.94% | 811.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1431 | 628 | 10 | 30.0% | 1489.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 248 | 233 | 53 | 67.92% | 687.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1679 | 925 | 78 | 57.69% | 2496.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2877 | 991 | 55 | 49.09% | 2682.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3424 | 1033 | 78 | 51.28% | 3091.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1576 | 537 | 326 | 53.37% | 2064.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238 | 239 | 21 | 61.9% | 952.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1366 | 671 | 75 | 45.33% | 1408.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 990 | 491 | 151 | 54.3% | 1369.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2959 | 967 | 114 | 54.39% | 2345.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1832 | 893 | 223 | 55.61% | 2340.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2101 | 1042 | 47 | 55.32% | 3111.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4281 | 1092 | 71 | 52.11% | 3658.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 463 | 466 | 40 | 55.0% | 1282.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 206 | 339 | 17 | 52.94% | 919.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3482 | 1144 | 76 | 63.16% | 2406.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 323 | 217 | 52 | 40.38% | 646.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1694 | 931 | 64 | 51.56% | 2463.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 574 | 461 | 90 | 54.44% | 1436.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1093 | 770 | 132 | 56.06% | 1990.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1683 | 1082 | 4 | 50.0% | 3240.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2032 | 934 | 60 | 48.33% | 2485.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 98 | 27 | 48.15% | 398.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2512 | 804 | 41 | 43.9% | 1891.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1758 | 722 | 201 | 54.23% | 1951.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2400 | 1008 | 58 | 63.79% | 2606.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1191 | 778 | 392 | 51.79% | 1497.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1759 | 929 | 1843 | 54.21% | 2394.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 78 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2166 | 929 | 82 | 54.88% | 2082.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 873 | 799 | 51 | 58.82% | 1850.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 950 | 870 | 58 | 63.79% | 2654.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 301 | 269 | 39 | 56.41% | 757.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 296 | 236 | 51 | 47.06% | 550.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3168 | 1069 | 108 | 60.19% | 2794.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 260 | 152 | 75 | 32.0% | 546.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2887 | 993 | 82 | 51.22% | 2689.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 123 | 213 | 63 | 41.27% | 179.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2817 | 927 | 112 | 58.04% | 2387.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1860 | 1009 | 85 | 55.29% | 2474.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 552 | 447 | 12 | 41.67% | 1363.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1433 | 777 | 102 | 53.92% | 2189.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 747 | 648 | 5 | 60.0% | 3118.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2592 | 936 | 267 | 61.05% | 2549.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 62 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 251 | 213 | 25 | 44.0% | 755.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2499 | 715 | 113 | 51.33% | 1956.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 303 | 307 | 152 | 45.39% | 1121.5 |
| IS | 7 | 906 | 534 | 178 | 47.19% | 1215.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 855 | 498 | 196 | 47.96% | 1108.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1051 | 616 | 80 | 51.25% | 1610.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 163 | 20 | 45.0% | 299.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2139 | 874 | 89 | 58.43% | 2122.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1854 | 977 | 62 | 50.0% | 2351.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 130 | 5 | 40.0% | 179.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2588 | 994 | 27 | 59.26% | 2157.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 222 | 9 | 88.89% | 598.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 277 | 206 | 45 | 40.0% | 555.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 177 | 216 | 60 | 55.0% | 613.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1351 | 878 | 9 | 55.56% | 1835.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1926 | 904 | 75 | 56.0% | 1975.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 264 | 4 | 100.0% | 454.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3487 | 1099 | 45 | 55.56% | 2798.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 946 | 860 | 5 | 80.0% | 3895.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1790 | 851 | 276 | 54.71% | 2148.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 941 | 485 | 214 | 47.66% | 1097.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1620 | 783 | 300 | 52.33% | 1841.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 145 | 126 | 32 | 37.5% | 144.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1753 | 804 | 93 | 53.76% | 2240.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1561 | 915 | 53 | 58.49% | 2235.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 204 | 212 | 2 | 0.0% | 1088.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 194 | 6 | 66.67% | 835.1 |
| null | 0 | 1653 | 961 | 101 | 59.41% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1025 | 620 | 194 | 52.06% | 1955.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1601 | 721 | 47 | 42.55% | 1477.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 196 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 369.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 134 | 175 | 14 | 57.14% | 224.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3407 | 1105 | 86 | 60.47% | 2726.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 965 | 544 | 84 | 41.67% | 799.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2251 | 919 | 104 | 48.08% | 2331.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1680 | 836 | 84 | 44.05% | 2035.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 65 | 104 | 9 | 44.44% | 195.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1270 | 480 | 6 | 16.67% | 988.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1518 | 958 | 23 | 65.22% | 2335.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 314 | 206 | 150 | 46.67% | 527.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 781 | 672 | 71 | 52.11% | 1373.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 152 | 183 | 19 | 31.58% | 380.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1702 | 867 | 342 | 53.22% | 2132.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1897 | 1395 | 1 | 0.0% | 3009.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3018 | 1217 | 37 | 54.05% | 2921.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1607 | 937 | 147 | 55.78% | 2620.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1036 | 908 | 223 | 53.81% | 2455.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2905 | 915 | 131 | 65.65% | 2272.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 329 | 248 | 159 | 45.28% | 639.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 624 | 358 | 50 | 56.0% | 992.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1260 | 988 | 10 | 60.0% | 3065.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2436 | 1011 | 73 | 58.9% | 2149.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 162 | 143 | 7 | 28.57% | 396.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 131 | 121 | 13 | 30.77% | 171.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 220 | 264 | 13 | 61.54% | 729.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 795 | 442 | 174 | 53.45% | 1581.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4072 | 1163 | 103 | 54.37% | 3394.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 678 | 421 | 207 | 44.44% | 1153.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 803 | 558 | 13 | 38.46% | 463.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4093 | 1156 | 113 | 61.95% | 3184.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2626 | 818 | 98 | 45.92% | 2135.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 500 | 358 | 51 | 45.1% | 1233.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 210 | 288 | 46 | 45.65% | 621.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 549 | 333 | 134 | 41.79% | 670.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 3041 | 904 | 96 | 48.96% | 2419.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 84 | 9 | 33.33% | 7.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2146 | 1108 | 60 | 60.0% | 2814.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2228 | 794 | 183 | 55.74% | 2331.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 620 | 423 | 275 | 51.27% | 1306.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1264 | 814 | 8 | 50.0% | 1725.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123 | 168 | 26 | 50.0% | 229.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1372 | 811 | 27 | 37.04% | 1747.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 192 | 19 | 47.37% | 585.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1130 | 597 | 110 | 38.18% | 1081.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 143 | 143 | 5 | 60.0% | 421.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 951 | 573 | 20 | 40.0% | 1145.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2842 | 996 | 23 | 60.87% | 2174.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 228 | 338 | 84 | 53.57% | 1057.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 282 | 250 | 17 | 76.47% | 1217.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 510 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 3236.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2532 | 797 | 350 | 51.71% | 2271.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 365 | 266 | 15 | 40.0% | 634.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 690 | 717 | 61 | 49.18% | 1461.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 920 | 688 | 150 | 48.67% | 1355.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 160 | 215 | 30 | 56.67% | 632.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 246 | 342 | 75 | 58.67% | 778.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2647 | 919 | 262 | 55.73% | 2360.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1745 | 892 | 318 | 51.57% | 2339.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 237 | 193 | 20 | 30.0% | 483.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 88 | 220 | 6 | 83.33% | 413.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2248 | 664 | 14 | 42.86% | 2280.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 256 | 195 | 22 | 50.0% | 651.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 173 | 215 | 5 | 60.0% | 1070.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 372 | 232 | 94 | 45.74% | 453.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2399 | 741 | 43 | 55.81% | 1826.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2280 | 1018 | 77 | 57.14% | 2616.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1474 | 847 | 41 | 56.1% | 2276.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2109 | 881 | 69 | 57.97% | 2297.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 135 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 485.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 122 | 132 | 6 | 16.67% | 333.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 427 | 363 | 88 | 45.45% | 541.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1372 | 844 | 53 | 54.72% | 1829.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2195 | 855 | 63 | 46.03% | 2437.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 240 | 195 | 5 | 20.0% | 497.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2457 | 621 | 536 | 42.35% | 1770.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 144 | 167 | 10 | 20.0% | 522.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 145 | 154 | 44 | 40.91% | 210.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2602 | 781 | 225 | 54.67% | 2300.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 242 | 129 | 48.84% | 817.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2442 | 866 | 74 | 54.05% | 1695.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2581 | 790 | 228 | 47.37% | 2121.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 113 | 13 | 30.77% | 105.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1863 | 847 | 111 | 54.05% | 2007.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1287 | 835 | 48 | 56.25% | 2316.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1979 | 913 | 8 | 75.0% | 1906.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1359 | 772 | 35 | 60.0% | 1499.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 276 | 259 | 86 | 48.84% | 556.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2365 | 936 | 244 | 56.56% | 2512.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3982 | 1275 | 238 | 62.61% | 2942.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 268 | 115 | 46.96% | 809.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1796 | 765 | 91 | 46.15% | 1905.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 441 | 352 | 186 | 50.54% | 750.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1602 | 877 | 154 | 58.44% | 2567.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 337 | 259 | 164 | 45.12% | 504.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1398 | 827 | 43 | 44.19% | 1909.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 739 | 459 | 20 | 35.0% | 1076.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 502 | 320 | 5 | 60.0% | 614.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 906 | 550 | 369 | 48.24% | 1189.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1789 | 874 | 236 | 47.88% | 2106.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2217 | 1007 | 55 | 58.18% | 2498.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2391 | 881 | 81 | 53.09% | 2453.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 321 | 260 | 38 | 42.11% | 1016.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 189 | 252 | 61 | 45.9% | 468.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 923 | 517 | 24 | 50.0% | 969.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 430 | 343 | 82 | 52.44% | 925.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 511 | 505 | 113 | 50.44% | 944.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2515 | 816 | 151 | 48.34% | 2048.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1973 | 882 | 97 | 51.55% | 1880.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 526 | 433 | 91 | 54.95% | 1597.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 780 | 391 | 59 | 44.07% | 892.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1378 | 841 | 23 | 60.87% | 1331.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 211 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 1333.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 548 | 383 | 93 | 54.84% | 1087.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2962 | 949 | 39 | 48.72% | 2810.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 510 | 325 | 148 | 51.35% | 828.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1288 | 906 | 29 | 58.62% | 2473.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2148 | 902 | 126 | 51.59% | 2090.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3397 | 1095 | 15 | 60.0% | 3132.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2337 | 939 | 104 | 53.85% | 2457.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 460 | 313 | 29 | 44.83% | 1692.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 734 | 841 | 785 | 55.41% | 1637.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 165 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 899.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 586 | 464 | 310 | 53.23% | 1066.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1913 | 863 | 301 | 53.16% | 2019.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 424 | 348 | 28 | 57.14% | 1490.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2024 | 855 | 49 | 42.86% | 2032.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 134 | 8 | 62.5% | 293.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 200 | 181 | 84 | 40.48% | 393.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 147 | 216 | 16 | 62.5% | 420.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1305 | 732 | 548 | 51.82% | 1734.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1669 | 1030 | 13 | 46.15% | 3591.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 539 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 641 | 434 | 81 | 49.38% | 944.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1012 | 649 | 18 | 50.0% | 746.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 105 | 150 | 52 | 46.15% | 161.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1401 | 834 | 36 | 52.78% | 1682.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1219 | 788 | 80 | 47.5% | 1588.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 530 | 352 | 62 | 46.77% | 674.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 102 | 19 | 73.68% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 659 | 436 | 99 | 54.55% | 1231.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1196 | 521 | 207 | 49.28% | 1394.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2536 | 914 | 74 | 58.11% | 2140.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 197 | 17 | 64.71% | 532.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 233 | 189 | 18 | 50.0% | 749.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1033 | 761 | 1268 | 53.71% | 2030.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2064 | 990 | 197 | 54.82% | 2703.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 503 | 441 | 57 | 57.89% | 1476.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 346 | 464 | 3 | 66.67% | 1804.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1745 | 772 | 83 | 39.76% | 2091.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2218 | 828 | 307 | 56.68% | 2035.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1902 | 976 | 471 | 53.72% | 2276.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 250 | 253 | 162 | 48.15% | 539.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 550 | 328 | 142 | 38.03% | 845.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3224 | 1023 | 102 | 64.71% | 2542.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 332 | 245 | 33 | 63.64% | 1389.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2787 | 910 | 166 | 52.41% | 2363.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1314 | 664 | 44 | 47.73% | 1031.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 270 | 233 | 170 | 43.53% | 315.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 645 | 512 | 14 | 57.14% | 1456.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1084 | 785 | 26 | 76.92% | 2493.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 62 | 220 | 38 | 44.74% | 46.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 127 | 31 | 48.39% | 72.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2118 | 962 | 35 | 54.29% | 2316.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1679 | 886 | 47 | 44.68% | 1827.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1767 | 879 | 113 | 51.33% | 2446.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2449 | 789 | 212 | 50.0% | 2207.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 676 | 672 | 6 | 50.0% | 1536.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1621 | 924 | 452 | 52.43% | 2274.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1302 | 737 | 35 | 54.29% | 1423.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 921 | 727 | 41 | 46.34% | 2139.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2254 | 810 | 236 | 56.78% | 2287.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 432 | 298 | 6 | 16.67% | 1371.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3463 | 1145 | 91 | 62.64% | 3357.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 170 | 8 | 87.5% | 368.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 663 | 820 | 30 | 73.33% | 3330.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 138 | 143 | 42 | 35.71% | 95.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 284 | 242 | 24 | 54.17% | 727.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2625 | 833 | 229 | 51.09% | 2057.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 422 | 429 | 167 | 56.29% | 1385.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 168 | 192 | 43 | 41.86% | 401.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2447 | 1020 | 156 | 60.26% | 2345.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2349 | 1117 | 17 | 76.47% | 2450.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1837 | 1000 | 155 | 55.48% | 2653.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1152 | 816 | 124 | 50.81% | 2038.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 122 | 128 | 8 | 37.5% | 228.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2347 | 975 | 114 | 59.65% | 2758.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2415 | 983 | 57 | 54.39% | 2784.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 132 | 63 | 44.44% | 136.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 109 | 44 | 45.45% | 167.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3122 | 1037 | 157 | 56.69% | 2902.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 124 | 180 | 170 | 50.0% | 490.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 277 | 255 | 97 | 51.55% | 1004.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2497 | 859 | 401 | 54.61% | 2085.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2021 | 962 | 347 | 53.31% | 2432.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 632 | 479 | 98 | 55.1% | 1395.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 321 | 364 | 24 | 41.67% | 698.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 817 | 409 | 133 | 49.62% | 1569.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3141 | 930 | 179 | 62.57% | 2420.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 906 | 927 | 4 | 75.0% | 2559.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2314 | 1104 | 93 | 47.31% | 2711.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2306 | 785 | 91 | 46.15% | 2505.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3074 | 878 | 40 | 37.5% | 1907.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1397 | 602 | 721 | 51.04% | 1448.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2679 | 834 | 125 | 44.0% | 2198.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 127 | 194 | 89 | 40.45% | 83.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1424 | 809 | 38 | 47.37% | 2317.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 329 | 282 | 202 | 51.49% | 861.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 136 | 123 | 10 | 20.0% | 345.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 370 | 270 | 226 | 48.67% | 736.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2103 | 1018 | 97 | 57.73% | 3361.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 688 | 530 | 33 | 45.45% | 1101.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 154 | 166 | 92 | 47.83% | 376.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 837 | 556 | 239 | 51.05% | 1179.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1012 | 642 | 151 | 56.95% | 1675.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 665 | 640 | 37 | 54.05% | 2384.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1281 | 859 | 19 | 63.16% | 2731.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1111 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 1283.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1412 | 663 | 26 | 42.31% | 1411.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2611 | 828 | 340 | 55.59% | 2439.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2542 | 930 | 27 | 59.26% | 1870.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 799 | 717 | 33 | 63.64% | 1767.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2830 | 1154 | 56 | 58.93% | 2962.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 883 | 419 | 190 | 50.0% | 1080.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1871 | 857 | 23 | 52.17% | 1922.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1786 | 547 | 331 | 45.62% | 1497.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2211 | 841 | 112 | 48.21% | 2148.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3814 | 1200 | 112 | 64.29% | 3142.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 132 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1817 | 771 | 161 | 49.69% | 1901.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 459 | 511 | 266 | 55.26% | 1296.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2332 | 914 | 84 | 51.19% | 2738.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1230 | 580 | 70 | 50.0% | 1047.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1591 | 809 | 85 | 51.76% | 2351.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89 | 153 | 2 | 100.0% | 353.1 |