| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 105313 | 32 | 117 | 494 | 1071 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 10.22 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 56.32% | 56.25% | 55.56% | 59.92% | 59.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.28 | 1.09 | 1.03 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2162.58 | 3661 | 3393.38 | 3269.22 | 3256.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.5 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814.3 | 1126 | 1090.0 | 1091.0 | 1103.0 |
| WN8 | 2623 | 3324 (+1) | 3471 (+2) | 3555 (+5) | 3483 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 794 | 232 | 84 | 1285 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 64.61% | 68.53% | 64.29% | 66.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.61 | 0.58 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1454 | 1214 | 612 | 1277.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 0.43 | 0.23 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 716 | 805 | 635 | 728.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.99 | 6.01 | 8.69 | 6.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1895 | 469 | 159 | 531 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 63.8% | 66.1% | 66.67% | 58.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.68 | 0.77 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1763 | 1294 | 697 | 1423.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.48 | 0.81 | 2.21 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914 | 767 | 644 | 641.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.18 | 7.19 | 9.89 | 6.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3540 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 3446.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4310 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 3825.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2484 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1725.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4212 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4516.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2706 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1750.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B3stFr13nd][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B3stFr13nd.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2059 | 913 | 38 | 55.26% | 2881.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 119 | 157 | 41 | 46.34% | 218.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 160 | 343 | 92 | 54.35% | 452.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1604 | 598 | 314 | 57.96% | 2585.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2014 | 1092 | 384 | 55.47% | 2805.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1619 | 923 | 464 | 55.6% | 2484.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 537 | 146 | 47.95% | 1278.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2428 | 871 | 309 | 57.93% | 2563.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1810 | 1594 | 1 | 100.0% | 9711.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 131 | 17 | 29.41% | 422.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2387 | 1087 | 505 | 58.81% | 2825.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 672 | 391 | 574 | 50.7% | 1273.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2777 | 727 | 1483 | 57.52% | 2585.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2124 | 1059 | 145 | 50.34% | 3073.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1655 | 860 | 149 | 60.4% | 2816.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2340 | 868 | 337 | 61.13% | 2506.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1532 | 639 | 2151 | 58.02% | 2185.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 324 | 326 | 66 | 54.55% | 1375.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1866 | 1003 | 191 | 60.73% | 2802.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2182 | 1039 | 334 | 61.38% | 3602.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3778 | 1110 | 214 | 51.87% | 3113.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2433 | 1005 | 284 | 54.58% | 3226.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1238 | 836 | 123 | 49.59% | 1982.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1620 | 798 | 299 | 51.84% | 2424.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1543 | 904 | 163 | 55.83% | 2129.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1467 | 880 | 158 | 57.59% | 2287.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2295 | 988 | 159 | 59.75% | 2582.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2587 | 878 | 176 | 55.68% | 2558.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2166 | 1054 | 176 | 63.07% | 2933.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2496 | 1223 | 425 | 62.82% | 3362.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3644 | 1090 | 235 | 59.57% | 3126.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2636 | 925 | 524 | 62.02% | 2916.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2955 | 957 | 2026 | 57.5% | 3145.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 363 | 259 | 127 | 44.09% | 696.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271 | 218 | 280 | 44.64% | 526.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1935 | 979 | 533 | 63.04% | 3025.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1849 | 1046 | 86 | 62.79% | 2350.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2623 | 854 | 5489 | 56.29% | 2964.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2897 | 1014 | 101 | 64.36% | 2562.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2597 | 1226 | 91 | 62.64% | 2922.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1252 | 726 | 6 | 33.33% | 1304.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1141 | 447 | 190 | 58.95% | 1811.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2848 | 1011 | 37 | 51.35% | 2178.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 712 | 408 | 159 | 45.91% | 1098.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 299 | 306 | 83 | 62.65% | 1409.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 7005 | 2039 | 1 | 100.0% | 9837.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2670 | 811 | 1211 | 55.9% | 2855.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 190 | 273 | 63 | 57.14% | 827.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1609 | 548 | 445 | 46.74% | 1856.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2995 | 887 | 1661 | 57.5% | 3438.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 824 | 566 | 222 | 54.05% | 2050.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 697 | 539 | 2 | 50.0% | 884.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4251 | 1157 | 238 | 52.94% | 3261.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2354 | 901 | 93 | 49.46% | 2219.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1222 | 434 | 1283 | 51.05% | 1878.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2862 | 995 | 144 | 57.64% | 2734.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1165 | 671 | 112 | 52.68% | 2520.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1330 | 905 | 588 | 55.44% | 2589.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1489 | 882 | 2106 | 54.99% | 2250.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 904 | 579 | 246 | 55.69% | 1958.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2297 | 1175 | 274 | 63.87% | 3673.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 133 | 202 | 19 | 42.11% | 631.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3229 | 1074 | 310 | 61.94% | 3185.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3007 | 996 | 725 | 59.86% | 3047.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3153 | 1056 | 205 | 64.88% | 3004.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1825 | 928 | 71 | 53.52% | 2246.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 473 | 346 | 130 | 54.62% | 1554.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 961 | 352 | 404 | 50.5% | 1637.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3290 | 1106 | 190 | 61.05% | 3426.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2882 | 1187 | 405 | 60.99% | 3045.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2330 | 1011 | 99 | 52.53% | 2513.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1162 | 649 | 121 | 56.2% | 2445.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 64 | 5 | 20.0% | 112.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2147 | 1084 | 1169 | 57.49% | 3390.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3297 | 1004 | 1187 | 57.79% | 3235.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1891 | 958 | 121 | 59.5% | 2952.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3488 | 978 | 207 | 62.8% | 3136.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2880 | 953 | 1928 | 57.83% | 3091.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2468 | 1020 | 351 | 57.55% | 2781.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1103 | 891 | 509 | 63.06% | 3178.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2525 | 1076 | 1035 | 58.26% | 2991.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3258 | 1026 | 91 | 62.64% | 2942.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1233 | 918 | 195 | 62.05% | 3469.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1102 | 549 | 255 | 56.08% | 1693.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2010 | 1088 | 196 | 61.73% | 2586.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3626 | 1163 | 201 | 61.69% | 3566.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3018 | 942 | 482 | 60.37% | 2440.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2664 | 882 | 309 | 55.02% | 2771.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2419 | 762 | 1637 | 56.32% | 2668.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 71 | 173 | 87 | 43.68% | 35.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2005 | 768 | 434 | 55.76% | 2636.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2726 | 983 | 213 | 62.91% | 2526.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 726 | 766 | 81 | 56.79% | 1821.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2795 | 804 | 1285 | 55.49% | 2620.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3625 | 1071 | 207 | 62.32% | 2915.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1551 | 888 | 1112 | 56.74% | 2416.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 190 | 275 | 527 | 55.41% | 1039.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 180 | 184 | 11 | 27.27% | 325.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2733 | 915 | 1540 | 59.68% | 2847.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1960 | 756 | 304 | 56.58% | 1960.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2901 | 930 | 296 | 57.43% | 3232.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2828 | 901 | 169 | 51.48% | 2669.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2405 | 1094 | 527 | 59.96% | 3219.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 90 | 132 | 9 | 55.56% | 188.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3235 | 986 | 290 | 52.41% | 2966.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 957 | 478 | 524 | 51.72% | 1452.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1780 | 955 | 129 | 58.91% | 2676.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 140 | 43 | 51.16% | 363.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2413 | 1158 | 84 | 65.48% | 2812.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 273 | 517 | 9 | 55.56% | 1725.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1697 | 696 | 353 | 60.62% | 2047.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1576 | 929 | 290 | 56.55% | 3449.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2382 | 737 | 1596 | 54.95% | 2254.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 510 | 386 | 65 | 66.15% | 2571.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 61 | 175 | 83 | 53.01% | 136.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 194 | 86 | 60.47% | 510.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3298 | 1019 | 1074 | 57.45% | 3237.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1077 | 982 | 8 | 75.0% | 2148.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 321 | 231 | 245 | 43.27% | 454.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1931 | 1197 | 8 | 75.0% | 3147.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1412 | 415 | 699 | 50.5% | 1651.5 |
| IS | 7 | 917 | 452 | 652 | 53.53% | 1386.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2517 | 1040 | 261 | 60.54% | 3270.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1594 | 812 | 334 | 57.19% | 2155.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2805 | 1011 | 370 | 59.46% | 2768.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3093 | 969 | 1493 | 56.06% | 2918.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3133 | 1010 | 46 | 60.87% | 3009.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2067 | 641 | 409 | 49.39% | 2257.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 655 | 712 | 80 | 52.5% | 2427.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2734 | 858 | 1578 | 56.15% | 2902.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2004 | 1011 | 3334 | 57.44% | 2921.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2493 | 1033 | 1795 | 58.44% | 2828.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1732 | 1035 | 31 | 54.84% | 2852.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3009 | 1031 | 385 | 58.7% | 2889.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 421 | 277 | 148 | 43.92% | 515.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2048 | 936 | 287 | 62.37% | 2382.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1300 | 545 | 395 | 56.71% | 2084.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1366 | 542 | 559 | 52.77% | 1868.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1766 | 981 | 163 | 63.19% | 3391.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4016 | 1276 | 355 | 59.44% | 3209.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1824 | 592 | 439 | 56.95% | 2111.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2742 | 1150 | 52 | 63.46% | 2934.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 32 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 652 | 400 | 1162 | 54.99% | 1477.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 533 | 445 | 143 | 55.24% | 1826.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 90 | 7 | 28.57% | 130.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3225 | 1083 | 458 | 57.64% | 3113.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4066 | 1270 | 211 | 60.66% | 3914.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1557 | 727 | 77 | 63.64% | 3046.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3280 | 929 | 202 | 54.95% | 2586.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2954 | 906 | 1741 | 56.29% | 2978.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1584 | 831 | 223 | 61.88% | 2853.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1514 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1604.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 339 | 377 | 57 | 66.67% | 1604.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1409 | 840 | 125 | 57.6% | 2007.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1556 | 920 | 131 | 56.49% | 2344.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2797 | 1057 | 1005 | 59.2% | 3230.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2894 | 979 | 353 | 54.96% | 2866.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1847 | 630 | 649 | 55.62% | 2184.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 145 | 46 | 52.17% | 258.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 104 | 14 | 28.57% | 96.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2071 | 730 | 356 | 57.87% | 2601.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 40 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1696 | 503 | 2060 | 49.76% | 1777.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 102 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2338 | 747 | 2294 | 55.14% | 2310.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 259 | 333 | 193 | 60.1% | 1583.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 740 | 805 | 155 | 54.19% | 1912.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 680 | 531 | 203 | 51.72% | 1487.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2526 | 852 | 863 | 54.81% | 2537.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3062 | 1042 | 200 | 58.5% | 2923.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1707 | 876 | 275 | 59.64% | 1937.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2385 | 923 | 123 | 55.28% | 2522.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 99 | 14 | 35.71% | 133.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1820 | 1038 | 13 | 53.85% | 3595.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 172 | 193 | 12 | 58.33% | 697.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2124 | 1129 | 556 | 61.15% | 2759.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2241 | 957 | 251 | 62.15% | 2728.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3751 | 1175 | 28 | 57.14% | 3270.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 256 | 285 | 18 | 61.11% | 651.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1534 | 636 | 667 | 55.62% | 1899.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2746 | 933 | 629 | 53.9% | 2543.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 817 | 483 | 696 | 58.05% | 1608.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 258 | 402 | 107 | 64.49% | 743.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 704 | 315 | 129 | 53.49% | 1650.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2918 | 1294 | 3 | 66.67% | 4009.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1557 | 507 | 1144 | 49.74% | 1698.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1294 | 676 | 3749 | 54.87% | 1997.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134 | 274 | 100 | 56.0% | 871.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2541 | 1099 | 259 | 61.78% | 3231.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1891 | 1040 | 602 | 53.99% | 3048.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2999 | 871 | 3758 | 56.41% | 2972.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1111 | 722 | 1146 | 58.29% | 2110.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1063 | 799 | 97 | 62.89% | 2498.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1961 | 1029 | 50 | 66.0% | 2443.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 41 | 107 | 48 | 54.17% | 118.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 213 | 125 | 52.0% | 383.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2188 | 971 | 391 | 57.54% | 2363.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1926 | 1012 | 283 | 54.77% | 2865.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1927 | 918 | 380 | 55.53% | 3023.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 864 | 449 | 207 | 50.72% | 1136.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2848 | 826 | 299 | 54.85% | 2342.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 885 | 475 | 667 | 52.47% | 1582.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1346 | 859 | 74 | 62.16% | 2363.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3646 | 1104 | 101 | 48.51% | 2764.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1688 | 835 | 304 | 58.55% | 1942.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2771 | 935 | 934 | 57.6% | 2795.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3189 | 1011 | 639 | 61.5% | 2906.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2647 | 1081 | 445 | 61.8% | 2991.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 998 | 738 | 58 | 48.28% | 1992.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 768 | 368 | 212 | 51.89% | 1604.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2373 | 981 | 346 | 60.69% | 2460.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4270 | 1433 | 5 | 100.0% | 3759.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 999 | 474 | 353 | 57.22% | 1689.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2115 | 899 | 189 | 52.38% | 2471.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2057 | 1260 | 11 | 72.73% | 3572.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2238 | 723 | 1716 | 54.78% | 2423.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2492 | 744 | 733 | 53.89% | 2241.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1419 | 896 | 17 | 52.94% | 1840.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 117 | 214 | 18 | 38.89% | 404.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 678 | 482 | 218 | 52.75% | 2306.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2161 | 633 | 450 | 55.56% | 2625.7 |
| null | 0 | 2771 | 787 | 1206 | 54.15% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 89 | 119 | 14 | 35.71% | 7.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1034 | 877 | 88 | 61.36% | 2542.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1331 | 801 | 374 | 58.29% | 2426.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 544 | 325 | 296 | 45.95% | 885.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2207 | 1088 | 47 | 48.94% | 2867.8 |